|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREW HAGICOSTAS | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 12.8K | 11 | 7% | 42 | 25% | 169 | 36.4K |
| ANITA WATTS | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 13.9K | 19 | 9% | 50 | 25% | 201 | 28.2K |
| AUSTIN DILLON | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 27.1K | 23 | 15% | 29 | 19% | 151 | 96.2K |
| BAILEY DARGUSCH | 10 | 20% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 32K | 30 | 19% | 55 | 35% | 158 | 141K |
| BRENDON STEVENS | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 12K | 36 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 98.6K |
| CARLIN WENDT | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 14.5K | 34 | 14% | 52 | 22% | 239 | 85.8K |
| CASEY DARGUSCH | 2 | 4% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 14.3K | 36 | 10% | 115 | 33% | 350 | 186.4K |
| CHRIS BRYDON | 7 | 14% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 54.5K | 57 | 16% | 134 | 38% | 350 | 282.3K |
| COLIN HAMILTON | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 20.8K | 26 | 7% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 130.5K |
| DAVID ANDREWS | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 22.7K | 39 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 166.4K |
| GARY MACKAY | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 12.6K | 67 | 19% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 321.7K |
| JAN WARNER | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 21.9K | 58 | 17% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 141.8K |
| JEFFREY CUMMING | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 17.7K | 53 | 15% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 165.1K |
| JEFFREY HENZELL | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 2.3K | 7 | 2% | 33 | 9% | 350 | 29.2K |
| JOHN HUTCHINSON | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 6.4K | 30 | 9% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 131.2K |
| KARL BUHNER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 16K | 35 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 93.7K |
| KERRY MYERS | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 11.3K | 28 | 8% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 116.9K |
| KIEREN GALLOWAY | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 27.3K | 33 | 13% | 64 | 26% | 248 | 106.8K |
| LEE WYLIE | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 11.7K | 29 | 8% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 101.6K |
| LIN KENT | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 13.2K | 26 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 71.9K |
| LUCY ROCHE | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 14.8K | 47 | 13% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 149.8K |
| MARION GOODWIN | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 9.9K | 17 | 5% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 72.6K |
| MICHAEL BRAUER | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 19.7K | 49 | 14% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 216.4K |
| NEIL CATCHPOLE | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 6.7K | 22 | 6% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 68.5K |
| PAMELA FIELD | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 45.5K | 66 | 19% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 401.8K |
| PETER CARLETON | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 14.7K | 13 | 4% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 62.1K |
| ROBERT ESSEX | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 24.6K | 46 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 138.4K |
| ROBYNNE BLACK | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 27.1K | 60 | 19% | 96 | 30% | 322 | 117.5K |
| STEPHEN SHERWELL | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 8.8K | 29 | 8% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 78.8K |
| TRAVIS ELSON | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 98.2K | 91 | 26% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 601.7K |
| WAYNE DUNSMORE | 6 | 12% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 44.3K | 7 | 8% | 31 | 35% | 88 | 53.4K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 1 | 9.SISTER CHARM |
| Race 2 | 6.GONZO |
| Race 3 | 2.PAUSE CONTROL |
| Race 5 | 8.CHEEKY CHARM |
| Race 6 | 7.JAGGER'S JAM |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 2 | MOCKERY MIRAGE | 10 May 2026 | Capalaba | 6th Grade 366m |
| 3 | MR. WONDERFUL | 10 May 2026 | Capalaba | 6th Grade 366m | |
| Race 4 | 4 | BENTLEY MOANA | 12 May 2026 | Q LAKESIDE | 5th Grade 352m |
| Race 7 | 6 | SCRUB'S BLUE | 09 May 2026 | Q LAKESIDE | OPEN 457m |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AMRON BOY (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $46,976 | 51 | 20% | 82 | 32% | 50 | $188,983 |
| ANDO'S MAC (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $20,725 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $116,844 |
| ASTON RUPEE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 47 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $81,228 |
| AUSSIE INFRARED (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 108 | 31% | 50 | $125,272 |
| BARCIA BALE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $4,685 | 50 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 50 | $149,567 |
| BELLA INFRARED (USA) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $9,215 | 36 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $107,723 |
| BERNARDO (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $0 | 61 | 17% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $102,555 |
| COLLISION (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $10,654 | 36 | 10% | 101 | 29% | 50 | $105,731 |
| COSMIC RUMBLE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $18,589 | 29 | 8% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $101,285 |
| FABREGAS (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $11,095 | 19 | 5% | 116 | 33% | 50 | $69,750 |
| FERAL FRANKY (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $68,825 |
| FERNANDO BALE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $0 | 50 | 14% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $57,265 |
| FLYING FIRED UP (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $8,780 | 30 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $94,780 |
| GOOD ODDS HARADA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $7,800 | 23 | 7% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $62,095 |
| HARD STYLE RICO (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $9,164 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $122,759 |
| HOOKED ON SCOTCH (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 55 | 16% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $103,412 |
| JUST THE BEST (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $11,062 | 37 | 11% | 105 | 30% | 50 | $39,742 |
| KEYBOW (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $13,087 | 36 | 10% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $80,691 |
| KINLOCH BRAE (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $7,308 | 43 | 12% | 104 | 30% | 50 | $64,886 |
| MAGIC SPRITE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $5,029 | 42 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $90,085 |
| MAYWYN CASH (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $21,820 | 19 | 14% | 41 | 31% | 50 | $64,525 |
| ORSON ALLEN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $5,330 | 48 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $105,097 |
| PAW LICKING (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $11,690 | 28 | 8% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $77,427 |
| RAW ABILITY (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $18,240 | 41 | 12% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $97,665 |
| SH AVATAR (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $8,806 | 33 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $12,723 |
| SUPERIOR PANAMA (AUS) | ||||||||||||
| SUPERIOR PANAMA (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $5,794 | 38 | 11% | 103 | 29% | 50 | $99,902 |
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $151,125 |
| VICE GRIP (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $43,962 | 51 | 15% | 119 | 34% | 50 | $374,403 |
| WALK HARD (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $21,425 | 26 | 7% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $101,023 |
| ZAMBORA BROCKIE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $16,295 | 40 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $167,819 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | MOTION ACTIVATED | $372 |
| FROG'S ROCK | $270 | |
| TYANA BURN | $252 | |
| SNAPPER ROCKS | $203 | |
| MY NAMES JEFF | $135 | |
| Race 2 | ANTI VENOM | $1,052 |
| BOOM TWO DOWN | $1,036 | |
| MR. WONDERFUL | $886 | |
| SASSY SANDY | $675 | |
| MOCKERY MIRAGE | $629 | |
| Race 3 | CANYA HAMMER | $520 |
| TIM HARRISON | $407 | |
| HAVE IGNITION | $298 | |
| MRS. ESHAY | $252 | |
| GOLD TIP | $174 | |
| Race 4 | BUNDY ALL GO | $515 |
| MR FRESH | $433 | |
| LOVE'S A MEMORY | $418 | |
| ISABELLA LILLY | $400 | |
| EASTLY BLOOM | $399 | |
| Race 5 | CHILL PILL JILL | $1,041 |
| CHEEKY CHARM | $540 | |
| CURIOUS CAZA | $374 | |
| PIERRE HAYZE | $361 | |
| RAGING RHINO | $261 | |
| Race 6 | ANOTHER SCRUB | $600 |
| JAGGER'S JAM | $354 | |
| LOOKING FANCY | $345 | |
| ICY HOT | $171 | |
| BOGIE PRIDE | $111 | |
| Race 7 | SCRUB'S BLUE | $3,629 |
| LUDWIG CHARM | $712 | |
| LESTER BANNER | $692 | |
| FORE SHORE | $624 | |
| MYSTIC ART | $621 | |
| Race 8 | CODY'S STAR | $1,570 |
| SHE'S OUR GAL | $1,014 | |
| BLACK ON GOLD | $799 | |
| SURGING SPARK | $698 | |
| HEADING NORTH | $645 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 3 | MR. WONDERFUL | Checked on numerous occasions rounding and leaving the first turn. - 2026-04-07 Q LAKESIDE |
| Race 5 | 1 | PIERRE HAYZE | Bumped approaching the 200m. - 2026-04-22 Capalaba |
| Race 6 | 1 | SPEEDOMETER | Dragged down and checked through the first turn; Commenced to give ground. - 2026-01-14 Q LAKESIDE |
| Race 7 | 5 | WALKING CARPET | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-19 HEALESVILLE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 366m | 1 | 357 | 13.6 | 1111 | 42.3 | 2629 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 319 | 12.2 | 944 | 36.2 | 2607 | |
| Race 3 | 3 | 282 | 11.5 | 867 | 35.3 | 2454 | |
| Race 4 | 4 | 301 | 11.5 | 984 | 37.5 | 2623 | |
| Race 5 | 5 | 250 | 11.4 | 853 | 38.9 | 2190 | |
| Race 6 | 6 | 354 | 14.4 | 1039 | 42.1 | 2466 | |
| Race 7 | 7 | 387 | 15.0 | 1175 | 45.5 | 2584 | |
| Race 8 | 8 | 494 | 18.8 | 1256 | 47.8 | 2627 | |
| 9 | 1 | 16.7 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | SNAPPER ROCKS | R1 CAPA 10/May |
| Race 2 | 4 | AVOID THE NOISE | R3 CAPA 10/May |