|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADRIAN KENYON | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 51.4K | 53 | 15% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 161K |
| ALEXIS KENYON | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 29.4K | 57 | 16% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 116.1K |
| AMY PICKERING | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 10.2K | 8 | 10% | 16 | 20% | 81 | 13.2K |
| ASHLEY MCDOWALL | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 19.3K | 44 | 13% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 102.6K |
| BELLE TABB | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 27.7K | 56 | 20% | 71 | 26% | 274 | 120.4K |
| BENJAMIN MAGRI | 8 | 16% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 17.4K | 65 | 19% | 112 | 32% | 350 | 220.2K |
| BRADLEY DEBONO | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 25.9K | 34 | 14% | 79 | 32% | 245 | 119.3K |
| BRENDAN PURSELL | 13 | 26% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 70.5K | 71 | 20% | 118 | 34% | 350 | 453.9K |
| BROOKE ENNIS | 16 | 32% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 102.6K | 108 | 31% | 115 | 33% | 350 | 706K |
| CHLOE DEW | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 8.9K | 43 | 12% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 107.6K |
| CHRIS JOHANNSEN | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 26.5K | 56 | 16% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 136.8K |
| CHRISTOPHER CASSAR | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 15.1K | 14 | 11% | 37 | 29% | 126 | 37.7K |
| CLINT CAPUANO | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 18.9K | 56 | 16% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 169.8K |
| COLIN BERMINGHAM | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 12.4K | 60 | 17% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 166.5K |
| CORREY GRENFELL | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 77K | 73 | 21% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 301.3K |
| CRAIG TREHERNE | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 27.3K | 50 | 14% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 107.3K |
| DANIEL GIBBONS | 10 | 20% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 41.8K | 67 | 19% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 263.4K |
| DANNY CORTESE | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 11.2K | 40 | 11% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 113.1K |
| DARRYL FULLERTON | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 9.6K | 38 | 11% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 111.8K |
| DAVID GEALL | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 65K | 76 | 22% | 140 | 40% | 350 | 496.7K |
| DYLAN SHARP | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 29.4K | 63 | 18% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 220K |
| EBONY DEGLAITIS | 12 | 24% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 20.1K | 64 | 18% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 137.1K |
| FRANK SPITERI | 12 | 24% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 14.8K | 12 | 20% | 12 | 20% | 59 | 14.8K |
| GARY JOSKE | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 12K | 55 | 16% | 119 | 34% | 350 | 203.1K |
| GARY PEACH | 14 | 28% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 34.7K | 118 | 34% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 395.1K |
| GEORGE KANTZIDIS | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 15.4K | 22 | 6% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 79.2K |
| GREG MIDDLETON | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 38.7K | 30 | 10% | 67 | 22% | 308 | 189.7K |
| JACK OSBORNE | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 28.4K | 43 | 23% | 71 | 39% | 184 | 124K |
| JASON SHARP | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 37.5K | 58 | 17% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 210.3K |
| JEFFREY BRITTON | 7 | 14% | 25 | 50% | 50 | 57.8K | 79 | 23% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 907.1K |
| JOHN NICHOLLS | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 21.3K | 59 | 17% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 119.9K |
| JOY MCDOWALL | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 22K | 38 | 11% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 91.3K |
| KELLY BRAVO | 16 | 32% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 82.1K | 97 | 28% | 115 | 33% | 350 | 724K |
| KYLIE MUSCAT | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 10.4K | 24 | 14% | 44 | 26% | 170 | 53K |
| LISA DELBRIDGE | 12 | 24% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 37.6K | 61 | 17% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 238.7K |
| LUKE HARRIS | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 10.1K | 50 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 122.6K |
| MARK DELBRIDGE | 13 | 26% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 43.1K | 86 | 25% | 120 | 34% | 350 | 327.3K |
| MARK MCCLELLAND | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 32.1K | 67 | 19% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 167.2K |
| MATTHEW LANIGAN | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 30.5K | 55 | 16% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 238.3K |
| MIA SHARP | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 |
| NADINE JACK | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 15.1K | 56 | 16% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 113.9K |
| NICK LECCHINO | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 19.8K | 72 | 21% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 178.7K |
| NICOLE SALNA | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 11.1K | 33 | 10% | 81 | 24% | 339 | 109.5K |
| NOEL WALSH | 8 | 16% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 9.5K | 35 | 10% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 75.4K |
| PATRICK FURCI | 10 | 20% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 17.7K | 47 | 13% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 105.8K |
| RAYMOND GATT | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 9.6K | 53 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 101.6K |
| REBECCA GIBBONS | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 30.1K | 59 | 17% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 223.7K |
| REGINALD MARRINER | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 22.7K | 41 | 12% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 110.4K |
| RENEE KENYON | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 25.5K | 51 | 15% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 169.7K |
| RONALD MCCULLAGH | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 29.8K | 55 | 16% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 221.9K |
| RUBY KENNEDY | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 12.3K | 26 | 7% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 77.9K |
| S CASSAR | 11 | 22% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 12.6K | 37 | 17% | 52 | 24% | 215 | 55.8K |
| SAMANTHA GRENFELL | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 45.1K | 64 | 18% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 238.7K |
| SHANE JACK | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 7.2K | 19 | 5% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 40.7K |
| TAMMY KENNEDY HARRIS | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 11.8K | 22 | 6% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 76.7K |
| TRACEY DEGLAITIS | 4 | 8% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 14.2K | 47 | 13% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 110.2K |
| TROY DEGLAITIS | 3 | 6% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 10.4K | 57 | 16% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 123.2K |
|
Greyhound
|
Race
|
Tab
|
BP
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Bindy Blazer | GEELONG R6 | 10 | 10 |
| GEELONG R8 | 10 | 10 | |
| Deep Thinker | GEELONG R6 | 9 | 9 |
| GEELONG R8 | 9 | 9 | |
| Paw Vanna | GEELONG R3 | 10 | 10 |
| GEELONG R4 | 10 | 10 | |
| GEELONG R10 | 10 | 10 | |
| GEELONG R11 | 10 | 10 | |
| GEELONG R12 | 10 | 10 | |
| Rampage Rocky | GEELONG R3 | 9 | 9 |
| GEELONG R4 | 9 | 9 | |
| GEELONG R10 | 9 | 9 | |
| GEELONG R11 | 9 | 9 | |
| GEELONG R12 | 9 | 9 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 5 | 6 | PAW RAELIA | 14 May 2026 | SANDOWN | S/E Heat 515m |
| Race 6 | 8 | LET'S CAUSE KAOS | 14 May 2026 | SANDOWN | Mixed 4/5 515m |
| Race 8 | 7 | PAW STELLA | 09 May 2026 | Meadows | Grade 5 525m |
| 7 | PAW STELLA | 14 May 2026 | SANDOWN | S/E Heat 515m | |
| Race 12 | 3 | FANCY FAYE | 13 May 2026 | BALLARAT | Grade 5 390m |
| 5 | ASTON BLITZ | 14 May 2026 | WARRNAMBOOL | Grade 5 390m |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AMRON BOY (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $46,976 | 51 | 20% | 82 | 32% | 50 | $188,983 |
| ASTON DEE BEE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $7,867 | 48 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $221,753 |
| ASTON EXCEED (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $15,640 | 76 | 22% | 105 | 30% | 50 | $176,087 |
| ASTON KIMETTO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $7,965 | 40 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $93,690 |
| ASTON RUPEE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 47 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $81,228 |
| AUSSIE INFRARED (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 108 | 31% | 50 | $125,272 |
| BERNARDO (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $0 | 61 | 17% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $102,555 |
| BLACK MAGIC OPAL (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $33,347 | 82 | 23% | 103 | 29% | 50 | $416,825 |
| CHRISTO BALE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $21,875 | 40 | 11% | 111 | 32% | 50 | $160,124 |
| COSMIC RUMBLE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $18,589 | 29 | 8% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $101,285 |
| EQUALIZER (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $23,480 | 64 | 18% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $142,040 |
| FERAL FRANKY (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $68,825 |
| FERNANDO BALE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $0 | 50 | 14% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $57,265 |
| FERNANDO MICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $16,625 | 52 | 16% | 116 | 35% | 50 | $140,475 |
| GOOD ODDS HARADA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $7,800 | 23 | 7% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $62,095 |
| HOOKED ON SCOTCH (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 55 | 16% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $103,412 |
| HOUDINI BOY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $15,926 | 52 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $413,876 |
| JS FLAMIN ACE (USA) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $3,475 | 30 | 9% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $7,875 |
| JUNGLE DEUCE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $13,485 | 46 | 13% | 112 | 32% | 50 | $143,782 |
| KOBLENZ (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $4,259 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $91,044 |
| MY BRO FABIO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $17,537 | 39 | 11% | 101 | 29% | 50 | $127,401 |
| MY REDEEMER (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $0 | 18 | 5% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $70,053 |
| ORSON ALLEN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $5,330 | 48 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $105,097 |
| PADDY WANTS PATS (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $13,100 | 39 | 14% | 87 | 30% | 50 | $88,240 |
| PLAINTIFF (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $26,465 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $214,320 |
| SENNACHIE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $6,680 | 47 | 13% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $165,404 |
| SH AVATAR (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $8,806 | 33 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $12,723 |
| SHIMA SHINE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $2,654 | 61 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $134,696 |
| TIGGERLONG TONK (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $34,500 | 56 | 16% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $208,835 |
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $151,125 |
| YOZO BALE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 24 | 48% | 50 | $23,860 | 54 | 15% | 112 | 32% | 50 | $147,620 |
| ZAMBORA BROCKIE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $16,295 | 40 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $167,819 |
| ZIPPING GARTH (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $12,505 | 33 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $91,555 |
| ZIPPING KYRGIOS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $26,980 | 71 | 20% | 104 | 30% | 50 | $232,356 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 9 | LOCHINVAR DUDE | Slow to begin; Raced wide in home straight. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG |
| 10 | MINIATURE MOUSE | Quick to begin. - 2026-04-28 HORSHAM | |
| Race 2 | 3 | ASTON SWING | Quick to begin; Visibly eased on home turn. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG |
| 4 | MY MATE CHARLIE | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| 7 | ASTON LACE | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| 10 | RANGER RIOT | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| Race 3 | 5 | JUST BELIEVE | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-05 GEELONG |
| 9 | RAMPAGE ROCKY | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG | |
| Race 4 | 1 | BIG MAKO | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG |
| 9 | RAMPAGE ROCKY | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG | |
| Race 5 | 4 | QUEST FOR BUZZ | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 Meadows |
| 6 | PAW RAELIA | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-09 Meadows | |
| 8 | MEPUNGA WHISKEY | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 Meadows | |
| Race 6 | 4 | MINER MICK | Lost ground in home straight. - 2026-05-04 SANDOWN |
| 7 | MEPUNGA FLYER | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| Race 8 | 1 | VOLTAGE STRIKE | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-05 GEELONG |
| 3 | PAW FABLE | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| 7 | PAW STELLA | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-07 SANDOWN | |
| Race 9 | 2 | ASTON AUTHOR | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG |
| 4 | PAW VANCE | Slow to begin. - 2026-03-10 GEELONG | |
| Race 10 | 1 | PAW ORTIZ | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG |
| 3 | BLACK NEVERA | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| 8 | SHE'S PRIMED | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| 9 | RAMPAGE ROCKY | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG | |
| Race 11 | 2 | POWER AFFECT | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-08 BENDIGO |
| 9 | RAMPAGE ROCKY | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG | |
| Race 12 | 9 | RAMPAGE ROCKY | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 5 | JUST BELIEVE | 05 May 2026 | 400m | 0:22.43 |
| Race 6 | 7 | MEPUNGA FLYER | 08 May 2026 | 460m | 0:25.64 |
| 8 | LET'S CAUSE KAOS | 04 May 2026 | 515m (-55) | 0:29.73 | |
| Race 9 | 8 | JUMBUK FUNI | 12 May 2026 | 400m | 0:22.74 |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 400m | 1 | 410 | 15.7 | 1206 | 46.2 | 2613 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 414 | 16.0 | 1134 | 43.7 | 2594 | |
| Race 3 | 3 | 340 | 14.1 | 964 | 40.0 | 2413 | |
| Race 4 | 4 | 333 | 12.9 | 1017 | 39.3 | 2587 | |
| Race 7 | 5 | 237 | 11.7 | 768 | 38.0 | 2022 | |
| Race 9 | 6 | 280 | 11.5 | 895 | 36.8 | 2430 | |
| Race 10 | 7 | 327 | 12.7 | 1044 | 40.4 | 2581 | |
| Race 11 | 8 | 381 | 14.7 | 1129 | 43.4 | 2600 | |
| Race 12 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 5 | 460m | 1 | 211 | 14.9 | 659 | 46.7 | 1412 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 181 | 12.9 | 531 | 37.8 | 1404 | |
| Race 8 | 3 | 121 | 9.4 | 437 | 33.8 | 1292 | |
| 4 | 212 | 15.1 | 578 | 41.3 | 1400 | ||
| 5 | 127 | 11.5 | 383 | 34.8 | 1100 | ||
| 6 | 169 | 12.8 | 577 | 43.8 | 1317 | ||
| 7 | 234 | 16.9 | 610 | 44.1 | 1382 | ||
| 8 | 210 | 14.9 | 623 | 44.2 | 1411 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 3 | ASTON SWING | R2 GEEL 08/May |
| Race 3 | 6 | BUSTING | R11 GEEL 08/May |
| Race 4 | 2 | PAW RAMELLO | R12 HSHM 12/May |
| Race 6 | 4 | MINER MICK | R11 SAND 04/May |
| 9 | DEEP THINKER | R4 BDGO 08/May | |
| Race 7 | 8 | DADDY COOL | R9 SALE 10/May |
| Race 8 | 2 | PAW WELKES | R5 GEEL 08/May |
| 9 | DEEP THINKER | R4 BDGO 08/May | |
| Race 10 | 3 | BLACK NEVERA | R9 GEEL 08/May |