|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALICIA PRATT | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 13.5K | 18 | 5% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 56.8K |
| ANDREW BELL | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 3.9K | 25 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 68.1K |
| BRUCE PECK | 6 | 12% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 20.6K | 29 | 8% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 90.6K |
| CHARLIE MICALLEF | 2 | 4% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 14.5K | 26 | 7% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 112K |
| CHLOE BILAL | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 11.7K | 37 | 11% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 108.4K |
| CHRIS O'BRIEN | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.3K | 95 | 27% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 408.5K |
| CHRISTOPHER WITT | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 9.4K | 26 | 7% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 95.6K |
| CLIFFORD BELL | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 14.6K | 35 | 10% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 99K |
| DAVID MICALLEF | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 23.4K | 44 | 13% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 285.8K |
| GARRY EDWARDS | 11 | 22% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 24.2K | 87 | 25% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 239.2K |
| GRAEME HUGHES | 11 | 22% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 42.3K | 37 | 11% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 118.3K |
| GREGORY HORE | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 8.2K | 19 | 5% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 94.9K |
| GREGORY KATON | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 15.2K | 22 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 46.4K |
| JAMES MCGUINESS | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 16.9K | 38 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 120.4K |
| JOHN REMINIS | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 27.5K | 49 | 14% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 126.9K |
| KAREN MIDSON | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 13.7K | 30 | 9% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 86.1K |
| KAYLA-JANE COLEMAN | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 29.8K | 45 | 13% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 145.2K |
| MARK FORNER | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 16.4K | 54 | 15% | 112 | 32% | 350 | 170.4K |
| MICHAEL CLAYTON | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 11.6K | 44 | 13% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 123K |
| MICHAEL HARDMAN | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 36.7K | 65 | 19% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 272.8K |
| NARELLE SHARP | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 17.2K | 25 | 11% | 44 | 20% | 225 | 58.6K |
| PHILIP GOODSELL | 2 | 4% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 11.5K | 37 | 11% | 130 | 37% | 350 | 173.7K |
| ROBYN HATTON | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 7.2K | 18 | 5% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 58.1K |
| RUTH MATIC | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 21.6K | 62 | 18% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 187.2K |
| SHAUN EVANS | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 21K | 51 | 15% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 159.6K |
| STEVEN MICALLEF | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 13.1K | 8 | 10% | 24 | 29% | 82 | 22.7K |
| TAYT CORLESS | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 13.6K | 43 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 105.3K |
| WAYNE WHITE | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 14.5K | 25 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 86.6K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | SWEET WHISKEY | 14 May 2026 | NOWRA | Maiden 365m |
| 8 | EBONY GIRL | 14 May 2026 | NOWRA | Maiden 365m |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ASTON DEE BEE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $7,867 | 48 | 14% | 100 | 50 | $221,753 | ||
| ASTON RUPEE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $0 | 47 | 13% | 102 | 50 | $81,228 | ||
| AUSSIE INFRARED (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 108 | 50 | $125,272 | ||
| BEAST UNLEASHED (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $2,650 | 46 | 13% | 104 | 50 | $111,696 | ||
| BERNARDO (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 50 | $0 | 61 | 17% | 106 | 50 | $102,555 | ||
| FERAL FRANKY (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 95 | 50 | $68,825 | ||
| FERNANDO BALE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $0 | 50 | 14% | 98 | 50 | $57,265 | ||
| FERNANDO MICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $16,625 | 52 | 16% | 116 | 50 | $140,475 | ||
| FLYING RICCIARDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $10,415 | 49 | 14% | 92 | 50 | $163,429 | ||
| GOOD ODDS HARADA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $7,800 | 23 | 7% | 86 | 50 | $62,095 | ||
| HARD STYLE RICO (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $9,164 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $122,759 | ||
| HIGH EARNER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $18,485 | 33 | 9% | 86 | 50 | $132,220 | ||
| HOOKED ON SCOTCH (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 50 | $0 | 55 | 16% | 85 | 50 | $103,412 | ||
| HOUDINI BOY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $15,926 | 52 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $413,876 | ||
| JUNGLE DEUCE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $13,485 | 46 | 13% | 112 | 50 | $143,782 | ||
| KINLOCH BRAE (AUS) | ||||||||||||
| KOBLENZ (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $4,259 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $91,044 | ||
| KONOMI (AUS) | ||||||||||||
| LET IT DEVELOP (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $13,235 | 38 | 11% | 103 | 50 | $91,190 | ||
| MY REDEEMER (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 20 | 50 | $0 | 18 | 5% | 100 | 50 | $70,053 | ||
| ORSON ALLEN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $5,330 | 48 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $105,097 | ||
| PINDARI EXPRESS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 21 | 50 | $10,180 | 40 | 11% | 105 | 50 | $105,260 | ||
| SENNACHIE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $6,680 | 47 | 13% | 95 | 50 | $165,404 | ||
| SHIMA SHINE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $2,654 | 61 | 17% | 97 | 50 | $134,696 | ||
| SUPERIOR PANAMA (AUS) | ||||||||||||
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 50 | $151,125 | ||
| WHERE'S PEDRO (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 20 | 50 | $15,860 | 39 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $152,030 | ||
| WHISKEY RIOT (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $9,909 | 48 | 14% | 101 | 50 | $137,627 | ||
| WOW (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $6,255 | 58 | 17% | 88 | 50 | $169,946 | ||
| ZACK MONELLI (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 19 | 50 | $44,483 | 49 | 14% | 93 | 50 | $241,788 | ||
| ZAMBORA BROCKIE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $16,295 | 40 | 11% | 96 | 50 | $167,819 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3 | BOURNE SOLDIER | Came together in the turn to the home straight and lost momentum. - 2026-05-11 NOWRA |
| Race 2 | 4 | FORREST GUMP | Slow to begin; Shortly after the start hampered off the back; Approaching the finish came together. - 2026-05-12 Bulli |
| 8 | ZIPPING MERRITT | Slow to begin; Passing the first turn came together and raced wide. - 2026-05-01 GOULBURN | |
| Race 4 | 4 | MADE BY MIA | Came together entering the home straight. - 2026-05-11 NOWRA |
| Race 6 | 4 | CORLESS DEVIOUS | At the first turn checked off heels, losing momentum. - 2026-05-12 Bulli |
| Race 8 | 6 | HEY ALDO | Was hampered by contact entering the back straight. - 2026-05-11 NOWRA |
| 7 | ZULU SHARP | Came together in the turn to the back straight and lost momentum. - 2026-05-11 NOWRA | |
| Race 9 | 5 | ANY MORE TRAINS | Slowly away. - 2026-05-14 NOWRA |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 8 | 2 | ZIPPING SELKIRK | 11 May 2026 | 520m | 0:29.91 |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 365m | 1 | 276 | 22.0 | 693 | 55.3 | 1253 |
| Race 3 | 2 | 224 | 17.7 | 612 | 48.5 | 1263 | |
| Race 4 | 3 | 140 | 12.8 | 443 | 40.5 | 1095 | |
| Race 5 | 4 | 152 | 12.2 | 479 | 38.4 | 1249 | |
| Race 6 | 5 | 132 | 13.8 | 369 | 38.7 | 954 | |
| Race 7 | 6 | 124 | 11.6 | 377 | 35.2 | 1072 | |
| Race 9 | 7 | 129 | 10.4 | 476 | 38.2 | 1246 | |
| Race 10 | 8 | 143 | 11.4 | 498 | 39.8 | 1252 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 2 | 520m | 1 | 103 | 19.9 | 272 | 52.5 | 518 |
| Race 8 | 2 | 99 | 19.2 | 242 | 47.0 | 515 | |
| 3 | 51 | 12.8 | 182 | 45.6 | 399 | ||
| 4 | 65 | 12.7 | 228 | 44.7 | 510 | ||
| 5 | 67 | 19.0 | 162 | 45.9 | 353 | ||
| 6 | 46 | 11.5 | 146 | 36.5 | 400 | ||
| 7 | 60 | 12.0 | 189 | 38.0 | 498 | ||
| 8 | 45 | 8.9 | 185 | 36.5 | 507 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | LADY SOLDIER | R1 NOWR 11/May |
| Race 6 | 7 | DELUSIONAL BEV | R6 NOWR 23/Apr |