|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM CAMPTON | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 124.9K | 45 | 13% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 998.7K |
| ADAM WADE | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 17.6K | 38 | 11% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 93.4K |
| ALAN PROCTOR | 3 | 6% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 18.1K | 38 | 11% | 112 | 32% | 350 | 136.1K |
| ALOIS HOKIN | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 3.3K | 10 | 6% | 23 | 15% | 156 | 21.6K |
| ANDREW HUNTER | 16 | 32% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 47.4K | 65 | 19% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 157.6K |
| ANTHONY MESSINA | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 15.3K | 42 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 115K |
| ANTHONY PAGANO | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 11.8K | 28 | 8% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 104.1K |
| BARRY GIBBONS | 14 | 28% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 26.8K | 86 | 25% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 195.4K |
| BEN IZZARD | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 29.2K | 40 | 15% | 76 | 28% | 273 | 135.7K |
| CAROLINE HUGHES | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 103.8K | 45 | 13% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 428.2K |
| CHARLIE GATT | 8 | 16% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 29.5K | 63 | 18% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 206.6K |
| CHRISTOPHER BRENNEN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 13.1K | 40 | 11% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 90.5K |
| CHRISTOPHER GREEN | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 16.3K | 53 | 15% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 119.9K |
| CRAIG WATTS | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 7K | 41 | 12% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 170.1K |
| DANIELLE SWAIN | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 6.4K | 14 | 4% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 50.8K |
| DARREN NORTHEY | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 7.9K | 47 | 13% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 125.4K |
| DEANNE TULL | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 19.8K | 11 | 15% | 21 | 29% | 73 | 31.1K |
| DONNA CAMPBELL | 16 | 32% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 27.3K | 66 | 19% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 147.1K |
| ETHAN BOMBARDIERE MORGAN | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 5.9K | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 52 | 6.2K |
| FRED XUEREB | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 15.8K | 46 | 13% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 125.8K |
| FREDERICK ANTHES | 3 | 9% | 12 | 38% | 32 | 5.8K | 3 | 9% | 12 | 38% | 32 | 5.8K |
| GARRY COLES | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 41.7K | 87 | 25% | 117 | 33% | 350 | 331.3K |
| GARRY FRAZER | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 41.2K | 62 | 18% | 87 | 25% | 344 | 164.8K |
| GREGORY BOARD | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 32.6K | 60 | 17% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 194.6K |
| JASON LOPES | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 7.1K | 4 | 5% | 12 | 14% | 83 | 10.6K |
| JASON MAGRI | 15 | 30% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 59.3K | 126 | 36% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 486.4K |
| JOANNE ZAMMIT | 21 | 42% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 36.2K | 76 | 22% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 166.3K |
| JOHANNES VANDERBURG | 15 | 30% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 29.8K | 126 | 36% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 371.8K |
| JOHN CUSACK | 13 | 26% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 26K | 85 | 24% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 125.6K |
| JOHN GRIEF | 20 | 40% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 38K | 125 | 36% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 252.2K |
| KRISTY SULTANA | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 43.6K | 116 | 33% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 494.9K |
| LEONARDUS VANDERBURG | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 17.6K | 42 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 97K |
| LESLIE FLETCHER | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 3.2K | 8 | 2% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 29.4K |
| LUKE AZZOPARDI | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 38.4K | 36 | 10% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 163.6K |
| MACKAYLA CLARKE | 6 | 12% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 19.5K | 48 | 14% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 120K |
| MEREDITH VERHAGEN | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 10.8K | 55 | 16% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 78.6K |
| MICHAEL JOHNSON | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 7K | 23 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 58.2K |
| PETER LAGOGIANE | 22 | 44% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 73.5K | 117 | 33% | 113 | 32% | 350 | 451.3K |
| RAYMOND THOMAS | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 11.8K | 35 | 10% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 101.6K |
| RAYMOND WEBSTER | 17 | 34% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 65.3K | 83 | 24% | 118 | 34% | 350 | 517.8K |
| RAYMOND WELSH | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 12.2K | 57 | 16% | 120 | 34% | 350 | 113.9K |
| RONALD EVANS | 20 | 40% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 87.2K | 37 | 29% | 39 | 30% | 128 | 217K |
| SAM SIMONETTA | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 10.6K | 35 | 10% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 83.3K |
| SAM SULTANA | 13 | 26% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 63.3K | 89 | 25% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 550.3K |
| SARAH EASEY | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 15.7K | 64 | 18% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 136K |
| SYDNEY SWAIN | 10 | 20% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 97.6K | 93 | 27% | 126 | 36% | 350 | 546.4K |
| TAYT CORLESS | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 13.6K | 43 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 105.3K |
| THERESE SIMMONS | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 10.1K | 46 | 13% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 128.8K |
| TOMAS REES | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 37.7K | 72 | 21% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 289.9K |
| TROY VELLA | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 18K | 44 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 108.8K |
| VICTOR SULTANA | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 34K | 64 | 18% | 118 | 34% | 350 | 323.7K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | OUT OF SAVAGE | 13 May 2026 | RICHMOND | Maiden 320m |
| 4 | OUT OF SAVAGE | 13 May 2026 | RICHMOND | Maiden 320m | |
| 6 | SHAMELESS DREAM | 13 May 2026 | RICHMOND | Maiden 320m | |
| 8 | WOLFMAN SID | 10 May 2026 | RICHMOND | Maiden 320m | |
| Race 6 | 10 | LOVE OVER GOLD | 13 May 2026 | RICHMOND | 5th Grade 401m |
| Race 8 | 6 | SAM'S VENDETTA | 10 May 2026 | RICHMOND | 5th Grade 401m |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ASTON DEE BEE | ||||||||||||
| ASTON DEE BEE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $7,867 | 48 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $221,753 |
| ASTON RUPEE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 47 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $81,228 |
| AUSSIE INFRARED (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 108 | 31% | 50 | $125,272 |
| BARCIA BALE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $4,685 | 50 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 50 | $149,567 |
| BEAST UNLEASHED (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $2,650 | 46 | 13% | 104 | 30% | 50 | $111,696 |
| BERNARDO (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $0 | 61 | 17% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $102,555 |
| BLUE MOON RISING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $12,002 | 32 | 9% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $96,333 |
| CATCH THE THIEF (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $10,405 | 44 | 13% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $83,515 |
| EL GRAND SENOR (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $28,817 | 71 | 20% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $219,546 |
| EQUALIZER (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $23,480 | 64 | 18% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $142,040 |
| FERAL FRANKY (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $68,825 |
| FERNANDO BALE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $0 | 50 | 14% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $57,265 |
| FLYING RICCIARDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $10,415 | 49 | 14% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $163,429 |
| FLYING STANLEY (USA) | 20 | 40% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $37,800 | 93 | 27% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $134,165 |
| GOOD ODDS HARADA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $7,800 | 23 | 7% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $62,095 |
| HARD STYLE RICO (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $9,164 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $122,759 |
| HOOKED ON SCOTCH (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 55 | 16% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $103,412 |
| LA GRAND QUALITY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $11,970 | 40 | 11% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $105,026 |
| ORSON ALLEN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $5,330 | 48 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $105,097 |
| OUT OF RANGE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $5,861 | 44 | 13% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $107,511 |
| RAZOR'S EDGE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $10,955 | 50 | 14% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $83,390 |
| SHIMA SHINE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $2,654 | 61 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $134,696 |
| SUPERIOR PANAMA (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $5,794 | 38 | 11% | 103 | 29% | 50 | $99,902 |
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $151,125 |
| WHERE'S PEDRO (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $15,860 | 39 | 11% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $152,030 |
| WOW (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $6,255 | 58 | 17% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $169,946 |
| ZACK MONELLI (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $44,483 | 49 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 50 | $241,788 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | CORLESS THE KING | Came together midway down the back straight; Raced tightly to the entry of the first turn, stumbled and lost substantial momentum. - 2026-05-10 RICHMOND |
| 6 | SHAMELESS DREAM | Came together in the turn to the home straight. - 2025-12-17 RICHMOND | |
| Race 2 | 1 | CHEERS BILLY | Came together midway down the back straight, in the later stages of the back straight and early stages of the turn from the back straight, lost momentum on each occasion. - 2026-04-12 RICHMOND |
| Race 4 | 4 | SIDE SHOW BOB | Passing the first turn checked off the heels then galloped on from behind, losing momentum; Approaching the finish tightened for room. - 2026-05-08 RICHMOND |
| 8 | UP THE SCORE | Began to concede ground in the run to the first turn; Finished off the tail of the field. - 2025-11-21 RICHMOND | |
| Race 5 | 4 | HISTORY'S COMING | Came together on the turn out of the back straight. - 2026-05-04 Maitland |
| Race 6 | 2 | ALL ON BARNEY | In the run to the first turn galloped on from behind. - 2026-05-12 Bulli |
| Race 8 | 1 | SHE'S THE BEST | Slow to begin; Passing the first turn checked off the back, losing momentum. - 2026-05-08 RICHMOND |
| 3 | LAGNIAPPE | In the run to the first turn hampered off the back; Rounding the home turn tightened for room and cmae together. - 2026-05-12 Bulli | |
| 6 | SAM'S VENDETTA | Galloped on the heels through the first turn, stumbled and lost momentum. - 2026-05-06 RICHMOND | |
| Race 9 | 7 | BRETT KEEPING | At the first turn came together. - 2026-05-08 RICHMOND |
| Race 10 | 1 | SPRING SIGNAL | Passing the 320m boxes came together. - 2026-05-08 RICHMOND |
| 2 | SABINI | Jumped towards the rear of the field and consequently found interference in the run to the pen; Checked off the heels passing the catching pen; Came together passing the catching pen, moved out, was galloped on and became unbalanced, losing momentum. - 2026-05-10 RICHMOND | |
| 7 | ROGUE AGENT | At the first turn came together. - 2026-05-08 RICHMOND |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 4 | ZIG ZAG MAN | 01 May 2026 | 600m (+22) | 0:34.61 |
| Race 7 | 3 | WICKED RAVEN | 08 May 2026 | 320m | 0:18.76 |
| Race 9 | 8 | ZIPPING HILDA | 06 May 2026 | 401m | 0:22.61 |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 320m | 1 | 386 | 16.9 | 1108 | 48.5 | 2286 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 327 | 14.2 | 961 | 41.8 | 2299 | |
| Race 7 | 3 | 290 | 13.2 | 844 | 38.5 | 2193 | |
| 4 | 270 | 11.8 | 810 | 35.5 | 2281 | ||
| 5 | 270 | 13.4 | 780 | 38.7 | 2014 | ||
| 6 | 277 | 12.7 | 828 | 37.9 | 2185 | ||
| 7 | 291 | 12.7 | 882 | 38.5 | 2293 | ||
| 8 | 251 | 11.0 | 875 | 38.4 | 2278 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| Race 3 | 622m | 1 | 45 | 23.0 | 113 | 57.7 | 196 |
| 2 | 36 | 18.4 | 104 | 53.1 | 196 | ||
| 3 | 29 | 20.3 | 65 | 45.5 | 143 | ||
| 4 | 24 | 12.7 | 78 | 41.3 | 189 | ||
| 5 | 20 | 13.2 | 68 | 45.0 | 151 | ||
| 6 | 16 | 11.1 | 47 | 32.6 | 144 | ||
| 7 | 14 | 7.1 | 64 | 32.5 | 197 | ||
| 8 | 20 | 10.3 | 73 | 37.4 | 195 | ||
| Race 4 | 401m | 1 | 436 | 23.6 | 1022 | 55.4 | 1845 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 306 | 16.8 | 853 | 46.9 | 1820 | |
| Race 6 | 3 | 215 | 12.4 | 678 | 39.0 | 1737 | |
| Race 8 | 4 | 188 | 10.4 | 614 | 33.8 | 1814 | |
| Race 9 | 5 | 180 | 11.4 | 543 | 34.5 | 1575 | |
| Race 10 | 6 | 182 | 10.6 | 605 | 35.2 | 1720 | |
| 7 | 195 | 10.7 | 672 | 37.0 | 1814 | ||
| 8 | 182 | 10.0 | 670 | 36.8 | 1822 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 2 | OZZIE NICK | R4 WENP 09/May |
| Race 5 | 4 | HISTORY'S COMING | R3 MAIT 04/May |
| Race 6 | 7 | SPRING ROTA | R9 RICH 08/May |
| Race 7 | 1 | GUS AND GLORY | R9 BULI 05/May |
| Race 9 | 4 | PRINCE TOMMY | R12 RICH 06/May |
| Race 10 | 2 | SABINI | R10 RICH 10/May |