|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALAN CLARE | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 13.4K | 34 | 10% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 129.9K |
| BRIAN LORD | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 6.3K | 23 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 58.2K |
| CHERYL BUICK | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 12.3K | 13 | 4% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 50.3K |
| CHRISTOPHER COONEY | 0 | 0% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 4.3K | 15 | 4% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 46.7K |
| CLINT COLAIACOVO | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 13.6K | 77 | 22% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 153.2K |
| DARREN WORT | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 11.2K | 34 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 85.7K |
| DARYL BREUST | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 19.1K | 46 | 13% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 133.7K |
| DEREK KERR | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 12.2K | 34 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 83.4K |
| EDWARD SANCHEZ | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 5.8K | 38 | 11% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 77.7K |
| ERROL HUGHES | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 13.1K | 43 | 12% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 117.1K |
| FAYE HERBERT | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 15.8K | 32 | 9% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 84.4K |
| GARRY ABERNETHY | 0 | 0% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 4.9K | 28 | 8% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 87.7K |
| GARRY ANESBURY | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 14.4K | 29 | 8% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 80.6K |
| GORDON HERBERT | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 11.3K | 28 | 8% | 120 | 34% | 350 | 93.7K |
| IKE MCCORKINDALE | 11 | 22% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 27.8K | 50 | 14% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 208.3K |
| JACK ROY | 13 | 26% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 22.6K | 105 | 30% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 229K |
| JOANNE KERR | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 9.1K | 25 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 63.6K |
| LEONARD ABSALOM | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 15.8K | 30 | 9% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 81.4K |
| LEONARD HOLMES | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 12.6K | 62 | 18% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 98K |
| LYNN MANEY | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 36.1K | 40 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 121.1K |
| MERLE CLARKE | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 7.1K | 19 | 5% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 40.7K |
| PATRICK LORIMER | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 13.5K | 22 | 6% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 59.5K |
| PETER PARKER | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 7.4K | 9 | 3% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 35.6K |
| PHILLIP REID | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 7.8K | 30 | 9% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 73.5K |
| REBECCA EDENBOROUGH | 12 | 24% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 26.8K | 59 | 17% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 179.6K |
| RICHARD GRIFFITHS | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 21.9K | 57 | 16% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 128.1K |
| ROBERT LITTLEFIELD | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 6.4K | 19 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 65.7K |
| RODNEY BATES | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 15.7K | 28 | 9% | 84 | 26% | 329 | 50.5K |
| RODNEY MCDONALD | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 20.1K | 32 | 9% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 90.3K |
| SAMANTHA LEACH | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 19.6K | 11 | 19% | 19 | 33% | 57 | 22.1K |
| TERRY O'KEEFE | 11 | 22% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 25K | 83 | 24% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 192.3K |
| VICKI WILDER | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 19.4K | 55 | 20% | 82 | 29% | 282 | 129K |
| VIVIENNE MCCAHON | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 9K | 10 | 7% | 35 | 26% | 136 | 28.5K |
| WAYNE WILMOTT | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 19.8K | 49 | 17% | 104 | 36% | 292 | 121.2K |
| WILLIAM SCHWENCKE | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 16.9K | 30 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 65.1K |
| WILMOTT SHARRON-LEE | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 23.4K | 21 | 12% | 43 | 24% | 178 | 54.2K |
| YVONNE GEE | 10 | 20% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 26.4K | 72 | 23% | 94 | 30% | 318 | 152.5K |
|
Greyhound
|
Race
|
Tab
|
BP
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Aston Rowe |
|
|
|
| Temora R3 | 9 | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Blue Hills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Temora R12 | 9 | 2 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 2 | 9.ASTON ROWE |
| Race 3 | 3.LEG IT LUCY, 10.BLUE HILLS |
| Race 5 | 9.ZULU PERCENTAGE |
| Race 9 | 9.ASTON ROWE, 10.BLUE HILLS |
| Race 10 | 9.ASTON ROWE, 10.BLUE HILLS |
| Race 11 | 9.BLUE HILLS, 10.ASTON ROWE |
| Race 12 | 2.DESTINI PANDORA, 10.ASTON ROWE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALLEN DEED (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $14,616 | 34 | 10% | 99 | 28% | 50 | $119,084 |
| AMRON BOY (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $46,976 | 51 | 20% | 82 | 32% | 50 | $188,983 |
| ANDO'S MAC (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $20,725 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $116,844 |
| ASTON DEE BEE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $7,867 | 48 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $221,753 |
| ASTON RUPEE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 47 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $81,228 |
| AUSSIE INFRARED (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 108 | 31% | 50 | $125,272 |
| BARCIA BALE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $4,685 | 50 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 50 | $149,567 |
| BEAST UNLEASHED (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $2,650 | 46 | 13% | 104 | 30% | 50 | $111,696 |
| BERNARDO (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $0 | 61 | 17% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $102,555 |
| BRAD HILL BILLY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $13,325 | 30 | 9% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $109,955 |
| COLLISION (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $10,654 | 36 | 10% | 101 | 29% | 50 | $105,731 |
| FABREGAS (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $11,095 | 19 | 5% | 116 | 33% | 50 | $69,750 |
| FERAL FRANKY (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $68,825 |
| FERNANDO BALE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $0 | 50 | 14% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $57,265 |
| GOOD ODDS HARADA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $7,800 | 23 | 7% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $62,095 |
| HARD STYLE RICO (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $9,164 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $122,759 |
| HOOKED ON SCOTCH (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $0 | 55 | 16% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $103,412 |
| JUNGLE DEUCE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $13,485 | 46 | 13% | 112 | 32% | 50 | $143,782 |
| KC AND ALL (USA) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $4,496 | 52 | 15% | 104 | 30% | 50 | $41,626 |
| KOBLENZ (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $4,259 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $91,044 |
| MEPUNGA BLAZER (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $12,347 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $100,479 |
| MEPUNGA CRUZER (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $18,680 | 49 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $160,520 |
| MOUNT HOPE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $12,625 | 35 | 11% | 105 | 33% | 50 | $100,985 |
| MR. AMERICA (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $22,130 | 28 | 22% | 40 | 32% | 50 | $75,345 |
| MY REDEEMER (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $0 | 18 | 5% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $70,053 |
| ORSON ALLEN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $5,330 | 48 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $105,097 |
| PAT C SABBATH (AUS) | ||||||||||||
| PINDARI EXPRESS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $10,180 | 40 | 11% | 105 | 30% | 50 | $105,260 |
| SENNACHIE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $6,680 | 47 | 13% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $165,404 |
| SHIMA SHINE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $2,654 | 61 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $134,696 |
| SIMPLY LIMELIGHT (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $22,010 | 20 | 14% | 41 | 29% | 50 | $47,200 |
| SUNBURNT HIGHWAY (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $31,145 | 51 | 21% | 64 | 27% | 50 | $164,915 |
| SUPERIOR PANAMA (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $5,794 | 38 | 11% | 103 | 29% | 50 | $99,902 |
| SWIFT FANCY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $9,360 | 18 | 5% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $42,160 |
| TIGGERLONG TONK (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $34,500 | 56 | 16% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $208,835 |
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $151,125 |
| WOW (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $6,255 | 58 | 17% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $169,946 |
| YOZO BALE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 24 | 48% | 50 | $23,860 | 54 | 15% | 112 | 32% | 50 | $147,620 |
| ZIPPING GARTH (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $12,505 | 33 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $91,555 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | CHASIN' RENO | Checked off heels shortly after the start; Came together in the back straight and lost momentum; Came together in the home straight and became unbalanced near the finish line. - 2026-05-08 WAGGA |
| 8 | STILL THE SAME | Came together 1st turn and lost momentum. - 2026-04-27 WAGGA | |
| Race 2 | 5 | TAMMY TURBO | Collided shortly after the start and lost momentum throughout the home turn; Lost ground throughout the home straight. - 2026-03-18 Temora |
| 9 | ASTON ROWE | Galloped awkwardly in the home straight. - 2025-12-26 WAGGA | |
| Race 3 | 9 | ASTON ROWE | Galloped awkwardly in the home straight. - 2025-12-26 WAGGA |
| Race 4 | 6 | LONE SHARK | Commenced to lose ground approaching the home turn and galloped awkwardly in the home straight. - 2025-12-31 Temora |
| 8 | WESTSIDE THUNDER | Galloped onto the heels on the home turn and lost momentum. - 2026-04-27 WAGGA | |
| Race 5 | 9 | ZULU PERCENTAGE | Slow to begin and hampered 1st turn. - 2026-05-06 Temora |
| Race 8 | 5 | SASHA KEEPING | Checked off the running rail on the home turn and lost momentum. - 2026-03-08 Temora |
| Race 9 | 1 | SPRING JOEL | Began awkwardly. - 2026-05-06 Temora |
| 9 | ASTON ROWE | Galloped awkwardly in the home straight. - 2025-12-26 WAGGA | |
| Race 10 | 9 | ASTON ROWE | Galloped awkwardly in the home straight. - 2025-12-26 WAGGA |
| Race 11 | 4 | JAKE'S DESIRE | Heels were galloped on, on the home turn and lost momentum. - 2026-05-06 Temora |
| 10 | ASTON ROWE | Galloped awkwardly in the home straight. - 2025-12-26 WAGGA | |
| Race 12 | 10 | ASTON ROWE | Galloped awkwardly in the home straight. - 2025-12-26 WAGGA |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 8 | 1 | LEDGER'S DESIRE | 06 May 2026 | 330m | 0:18.76 |
| 2 | LET'S GO OUT | 06 May 2026 | 330m | 0:18.76 |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 457m | 1 | 72 | 15.5 | 191 | 41.2 | 464 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 69 | 15.1 | 203 | 44.3 | 458 | |
| Race 6 | 3 | 59 | 14.8 | 144 | 36.2 | 398 | |
| Race 7 | 4 | 62 | 13.2 | 191 | 40.8 | 468 | |
| 5 | 43 | 12.0 | 148 | 41.2 | 359 | ||
| 6 | 50 | 12.4 | 174 | 43.3 | 402 | ||
| 7 | 60 | 13.2 | 188 | 41.2 | 456 | ||
| 8 | 64 | 13.8 | 198 | 42.8 | 463 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 2 | 330m | 1 | 242 | 19.1 | 605 | 47.8 | 1266 |
| Race 3 | 2 | 185 | 14.6 | 547 | 43.2 | 1266 | |
| Race 4 | 3 | 152 | 12.5 | 458 | 37.6 | 1219 | |
| Race 8 | 4 | 133 | 10.5 | 429 | 33.9 | 1265 | |
| Race 9 | 5 | 119 | 10.8 | 352 | 32.1 | 1098 | |
| Race 10 | 6 | 130 | 10.6 | 435 | 35.5 | 1225 | |
| Race 11 | 7 | 150 | 11.9 | 503 | 39.8 | 1264 | |
| Race 12 | 8 | 186 | 14.8 | 555 | 44.3 | 1254 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 8 | LONE DAZZLER | R9 TEMO 06/May |
| Race 5 | 3 | PAW HART | R6 TEMO 29/Apr |
| Race 7 | 3 | SLICK CHANCE | R5 TEMO 06/May |
| Race 9 | 6 | LUMEAH JOLIE | R8 TEMO 06/May |
| Race 10 | 7 | HEY MARTY | R10 TEMO 06/May |
| Race 11 | 2 | JACOBITE WIZARD | R5 TEMO 29/Apr |