|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM HUNTER | 12 | 24% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 37.1K | 38 | 22% | 47 | 28% | 169 | 134.2K |
| ANNE CARR | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 12.4K | 32 | 9% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 65K |
| BILLY STOCKDALE | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 13.6K | 47 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 96K |
| CHERYL MORRIS | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 11.5K | 49 | 14% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 100.6K |
| CHLOE BOWMAN | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 15.1K | 15 | 7% | 50 | 24% | 210 | 47.3K |
| CHRISTIAN WILK | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 14K | 32 | 9% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 71.9K |
| CONSTANCE MCMILLAN | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 5.9K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 55.4K |
| COREY FULFORD | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 13.2K | 29 | 8% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 74K |
| COREY JENNINGS | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 3.9K | 6 | 6% | 15 | 14% | 106 | 10.6K |
| CRAIG TREASURE | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 9.2K | 11 | 5% | 50 | 22% | 225 | 30.3K |
| DAVID JENSEN | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 11.4K | 44 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 106.8K |
| DAVID PLUMRIDGE | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 4.8K | 37 | 11% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 93.7K |
| DEAN WILLIAMSON | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 2.6K | 22 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 40.9K |
| ELLISA FRANKLIN | 2 | 18% | 3 | 27% | 11 | 2.3K | 2 | 18% | 3 | 27% | 11 | 2.3K |
| EMILY MCMAHON | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 14.8K | 48 | 14% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 132.9K |
| GARRY JOHNSON | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 9.2K | 36 | 10% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 81K |
| GEOFFREY GREEN | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 4.2K | 17 | 5% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 34.1K |
| JASON STEMMER | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 8.1K | 34 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 58.1K |
| JENNIFER GILL | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 14.5K | 41 | 12% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 122.8K |
| JOHN BROWN | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 2.9K | 27 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 76.3K |
| JOHN CARR | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 16.3K | 26 | 7% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 108.6K |
| JOHN CLAY | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 18.9K | 50 | 14% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 98.7K |
| JOSEPH SULTANA | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 4K | 9 | 3% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 20.6K |
| JUDITH MCMAHON | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 19.5K | 43 | 12% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 162.2K |
| JUDY BRERETON | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 9.5K | 27 | 8% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 61.1K |
| JUSTIN BOWMAN | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 15.7K | 39 | 11% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 130.9K |
| KATHARINE GORMAN | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 18.1K | 53 | 15% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 114.2K |
| KATHLEEN FOGARTY | 2 | 4% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.8K | 20 | 6% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 68.3K |
| KIMBERLEY MCMAHON | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 18.6K | 39 | 11% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 132.5K |
| LEIGH JENNINGS | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 9.2K | 31 | 9% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 49.6K |
| LEON LACY | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 8.4K | 35 | 10% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 67.3K |
| LESLEY RUSSELL | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 11.6K | 29 | 8% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 65K |
| LESLIE HUGHES | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 14.5K | 39 | 11% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 103.1K |
| LINDSAY FULFORD | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 11.8K | 28 | 8% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 68K |
| LOUIE CARDILLO | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 10K | 14 | 7% | 44 | 23% | 195 | 32K |
| LUI FORTE | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 5.9K | 21 | 6% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 50K |
| LUKE HARRIS | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 10.1K | 50 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 122.6K |
| MALCOLM CARR | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 8.1K | 28 | 8% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 70.7K |
| MATTHEW CLARK | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 25.3K | 57 | 16% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 194.9K |
| MICHELLE WILKINS | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 12.1K | 22 | 6% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 47.2K |
| NICOLE LUND | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 25.9K | 52 | 15% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 122.6K |
| PETER MCKENZIE | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 11K | 24 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 69.3K |
| RICKY JARVIS | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 13.1K | 30 | 12% | 71 | 30% | 240 | 76.5K |
| ROBERT COLPOYS | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 9.8K | 30 | 9% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 58.8K |
| ROBERT CONWAY | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 25.3K | 36 | 10% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 124.9K |
| RONALD WINTER | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 13.1K | 37 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 101.6K |
| RUBY KENNEDY | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 12.3K | 26 | 7% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 77.9K |
| SHANE JACK | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 7.2K | 19 | 5% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 40.7K |
| SHANE RICHER | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 8.8K | 41 | 12% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 105K |
| SHAYNE JARVIS | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 28K | 27 | 25% | 38 | 35% | 109 | 72.1K |
| STEVEN HANNING | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 8.2K | 32 | 10% | 85 | 26% | 330 | 62K |
| TAMMY KENNEDY - HARRIS | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 14.6K | 25 | 7% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 85.2K |
| TREVOR WHITFORD | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 1.1K | 18 | 5% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 32.9K |
| VICTORIA SULTANA | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 1.6K | 6 | 2% | 26 | 7% | 350 | 13.2K |
| WILLIAM MCMAHON | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 23.1K | 52 | 15% | 135 | 39% | 350 | 170.6K |
|
Greyhound
|
Race
|
Tab
|
BP
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Aston Bentley | TRARALGON R1 | 10 | 10 |
| TRARALGON R2 | 9 | 9 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 3 | KANE IT DIESEL | 14 May 2026 | Warragul | Rank Limit - Maiden 400m |
| 6 | STILL A BELIEVER | 14 May 2026 | Warragul | Rank Limit - Maiden 400m | |
| Race 5 | 7 | DR. MITCH | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Tier 3 - Grade 6 435m |
| Race 6 | 4 | SOMERTON WILLOW | 15 May 2026 | TRARALGON | Grade 5 425m |
| 4 | SOMERTON WILLOW | 15 May 2026 | TRARALGON | Grade 5 425m | |
| Race 9 | 3 | ASTON MONITOR | 14 May 2026 | Warragul | Rank Limit - Grade 5 460m |
| 5 | SWEET NUGGET | 14 May 2026 | Warragul | Rank Limit - Grade 5 400m | |
| 5 | SWEET NUGGET | 14 May 2026 | Warragul | Rank Limit - Grade 5 400m | |
| Race 10 | 5 | ASTON ELLIE | 14 May 2026 | Warragul | Rank Limit - Grade 6 400m |
| Race 11 | 1 | SOMERTON ANN | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Grade 5 T3 435m |
| 1 | SOMERTON ANN | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Grade 5 T3 435m | |
| 1 | SOMERTON ANN | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Grade 5 T3 435m | |
| 1 | SOMERTON ANN | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Grade 5 T3 435m | |
| 1 | SOMERTON ANN | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Grade 5 T3 435m | |
| 1 | SOMERTON ANN | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Grade 5 T3 435m | |
| 1 | SOMERTON ANN | 13 May 2026 | SALE | Grade 5 T3 435m | |
| Race 13 | 5 | POPPY'S PAL | 15 May 2026 | TRARALGON | Grade 5 350m |
| 6 | BEFORE NOON | 14 May 2026 | Warragul | Rank Limit - Grade 5 400m |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALLEN DEED (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $14,616 | 34 | 10% | 99 | 50 | $119,084 | ||
| ASTON DEE BEE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $7,867 | 48 | 14% | 100 | 50 | $221,753 | ||
| ASTON DUKE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $7,215 | 35 | 10% | 80 | 50 | $67,407 | ||
| ASTON EXCEED (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 50 | $15,640 | 76 | 22% | 105 | 50 | $176,087 | ||
| ASTON KIMETTO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $7,965 | 40 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $93,690 | ||
| ASTON RUPEE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $0 | 47 | 13% | 102 | 50 | $81,228 | ||
| BANJO BOY (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $5,641 | 17 | 5% | 85 | 50 | $53,585 | ||
| BEAST UNLEASHED (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $2,650 | 46 | 13% | 104 | 50 | $111,696 | ||
| BERNARDO (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 50 | $0 | 61 | 17% | 106 | 50 | $102,555 | ||
| BEWILDERING (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $8,035 | 30 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $62,765 | ||
| CATCH THE THIEF (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $10,405 | 44 | 13% | 72 | 50 | $83,515 | ||
| DYNA VILLA (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $10,430 | 22 | 6% | 87 | 50 | $61,230 | ||
| FERAL FRANKY (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 50 | $0 | 60 | 17% | 95 | 50 | $68,825 | ||
| FERNANDO BALE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $0 | 50 | 14% | 98 | 50 | $57,265 | ||
| FERNANDO MICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $16,625 | 52 | 16% | 116 | 50 | $140,475 | ||
| FLYING PENSKE (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 6 | 50 | $4,050 | 29 | 8% | 81 | 50 | $115,090 | ||
| FLYING RICCIARDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $10,415 | 49 | 14% | 92 | 50 | $163,429 | ||
| FULLY LOADED (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 16 | 50 | $6,395 | 21 | 6% | 89 | 50 | $69,280 | ||
| GOOD ODDS HARADA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $7,800 | 23 | 7% | 86 | 50 | $62,095 | ||
| HARD STYLE RICO (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $9,164 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $122,759 | ||
| HOOKED ON SCOTCH (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 50 | $0 | 55 | 16% | 85 | 50 | $103,412 | ||
| JARICK BALE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $8,785 | 10 | 10% | 28 | 50 | $18,155 | ||
| KOBLENZ (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $4,259 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $91,044 | ||
| LAKEVIEW WALTER (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $35,410 | 66 | 21% | 88 | 50 | $229,385 | ||
| MEPUNGA BLAZER (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $12,347 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $100,479 | ||
| MR. AUDACIOUS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 18 | 50 | $9,525 | 31 | 14% | 76 | 50 | $65,160 | ||
| MY BRO FABIO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $17,537 | 39 | 11% | 101 | 50 | $127,401 | ||
| MY REDEEMER (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 20 | 50 | $0 | 18 | 5% | 100 | 50 | $70,053 | ||
| ORSON ALLEN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $5,330 | 48 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $105,097 | ||
| OUT OF RANGE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $5,861 | 44 | 13% | 97 | 50 | $107,511 | ||
| PHOTO MAN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $18,065 | 35 | 14% | 61 | 50 | $83,730 | ||
| PLAYLIST (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 14 | 50 | $9,350 | 16 | 5% | 90 | 50 | $49,545 | ||
| SHIMA SHINE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $2,654 | 61 | 17% | 97 | 50 | $134,696 | ||
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 50 | $151,125 | ||
| WHISKEY RIOT (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $9,909 | 48 | 14% | 101 | 50 | $137,627 | ||
| YOZO BALE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 24 | 50 | $23,860 | 54 | 15% | 112 | 50 | $147,620 | ||
| ZAMBORA BROCKIE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $16,295 | 40 | 11% | 96 | 50 | $167,819 | ||
| ZIPPING GARTH (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $12,505 | 33 | 9% | 82 | 50 | $91,555 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | SUMMER CRUSH | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-28 GEELONG |
| 2 | RIO BON BON | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| 5 | PAW DULCE | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-12 GEELONG | |
| Race 2 | 3 | KANE IT DIESEL | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-23 Warragul |
| 4 | DR. TANYA | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| 10 | PARKER'S PACE | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-07 Warragul | |
| Race 3 | 3 | TAKE A PANTHER | Slow to begin; Faltered on first turn and tailed off. - 2026-01-22 Warragul |
| 6 | ASTON HENRY | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| 10 | ROCHARD | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-02 BALLARAT | |
| Race 4 | 2 | DR. LOUIS | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE |
| 6 | CATCH A CUTIE | Quick to begin. - 2026-04-19 SALE | |
| Race 5 | 1 | CLYDE BALE | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-09 GEELONG |
| 2 | PAW XELA | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-12 GEELONG | |
| 4 | DANCING BLUE | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-14 Warragul | |
| 5 | DR. SMOKEY | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| 8 | PAW MELODY | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-12 GEELONG | |
| Race 6 | 1 | PAW HAZELDON | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-12 GEELONG |
| Race 7 | 2 | ANCONA | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE |
| 8 | CATCH MAXWELL | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| Race 8 | 8 | DR. PATRICK | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-08 TRARALGON |
| Race 9 | 2 | WESTERN FEEL | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE |
| 3 | ASTON MONITOR | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-07 Warragul | |
| Race 10 | 6 | PROCYON | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-12 GEELONG |
| 7 | FIRE AND NOISE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-23 Warragul | |
| 8 | BOMBER'S JACK | Quick to begin. - 2026-04-29 SALE | |
| 9 | HANNA'S AVATAR | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| 10 | DR. EMILIA | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| Race 11 | 1 | SOMERTON ANN | Quick to begin; Checked on first turn and tailed off. - 2026-04-15 SALE |
| 3 | SCOTCH FEVER | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| 6 | NEENA BALE | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-12 GEELONG | |
| 8 | OCTOBER RAIN | Galloped on after winning post. - 2026-04-30 Warragul | |
| Race 13 | 1 | LOCKED AND READY | Quick to begin. - 2026-05-07 Warragul |
| 3 | BLUE SKYLARK | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-13 SALE | |
| 4 | LITTLE VENICE | Lost ground. - 2026-02-12 Warragul |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 350m | 1 | 102 | 18.0 | 272 | 48.0 | 567 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 91 | 16.2 | 238 | 42.3 | 562 | |
| Race 3 | 3 | 53 | 10.1 | 188 | 35.8 | 525 | |
| Race 4 | 4 | 66 | 11.9 | 208 | 37.5 | 554 | |
| Race 10 | 5 | 49 | 9.8 | 176 | 35.3 | 499 | |
| Race 11 | 6 | 61 | 11.5 | 206 | 38.8 | 531 | |
| Race 12 | 7 | 66 | 12.0 | 191 | 34.7 | 551 | |
| Race 13 | 8 | 97 | 17.2 | 276 | 49.0 | 563 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 5 | 425m | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 8 | 38.1 | 21 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 1 | 4.8 | 7 | 33.3 | 21 | |
| Race 7 | 3 | 4 | 19.0 | 10 | 47.6 | 21 | |
| Race 8 | 4 | 2 | 10.0 | 8 | 40.0 | 20 | |
| Race 9 | 5 | 4 | 20.0 | 8 | 40.0 | 20 | |
| 6 | 2 | 9.5 | 7 | 33.3 | 21 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 19.0 | 8 | 38.1 | 21 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 9.5 | 7 | 33.3 | 21 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 5 | FREQUENCY | R4 BRAT 11/Apr |
| Race 6 | 7 | LET IT LINGER | R7 SALE 13/May |
| Race 7 | 5 | SWEET TRILBY | R11 SALE 13/May |
| Race 10 | 6 | PROCYON | R4 GEEL 12/May |