Track/Weather
Track Details for DRUMBO PARK
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARNEY MOONEY | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 3.8K | 20 | 23% | 30 | 34% | 87 | 11.2K |
| CAITILIN MCGARRY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 811 | 15 | 14% | 35 | 32% | 111 | 3.6K |
| CHRISTOPHER STEVENSON | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0 |
| CIARAN MCLAUGHLIN | 9 | 18% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 3.6K | 46 | 23% | 75 | 38% | 196 | 12.3K |
| COLM WILSON | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 151 | 36 | 10% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 5K |
| CONOR COLBY | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 2.4K | 18 | 20% | 30 | 34% | 89 | 3.2K |
| CYRIL O'HAGAN | 10 | 20% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 1K | 28 | 12% | 70 | 30% | 230 | 4.4K |
| FIONA SCULLION | 3 | 6% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 34 | 57 | 16% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 27.4K |
| GERRY MERRIMAN | 11 | 22% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 22.8K | 75 | 21% | 148 | 42% | 350 | 136.2K |
| HANNAH L RICHARDSON | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 139 | 10 | 13% | 37 | 47% | 78 | 139 |
| JIM CONNOR | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 338 | 27 | 17% | 66 | 40% | 163 | 458 |
| JIM HUGHES | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.1K | 35 | 10% | 125 | 37% | 335 | 21K |
| JOHN MCALISKEY | 1 | 25% | 1 | 25% | 4 | 236 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 25% | 4 | 236 |
| JOHN MCQUILLAN | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 6.8K | 70 | 20% | 134 | 38% | 350 | 29.4K |
| JOHN PRIOR | 2 | 22% | 2 | 22% | 9 | 267 | 2 | 22% | 2 | 22% | 9 | 267 |
| KEALAN O'KANE | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 3.3K | 45 | 13% | 119 | 34% | 350 | 16.7K |
| KEVIN O'KANE | 4 | 8% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 4.2K | 54 | 15% | 148 | 42% | 350 | 20.3K |
| KURTIS BAIN | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 2.6K | 83 | 24% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 38.2K |
| LEIGH THOMPSON | 12 | 24% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 1.5K | 16 | 21% | 32 | 43% | 75 | 1.6K |
| MARTIN GIBNEY | 0 | 0% | 8 | 38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 38% | 21 | 0 |
| MASTER CHARLIE MOSS | 2 | 8% | 4 | 15% | 26 | 1.2K | 2 | 8% | 4 | 15% | 26 | 1.2K |
| MASTER JACK NUGENT | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 442 | 11 | 17% | 20 | 31% | 64 | 535 |
| MICHAEL CORR | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 6.4K | 86 | 25% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 76.8K |
| MICHAEL MCNEICE | 12 | 24% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 443 | 37 | 21% | 58 | 34% | 173 | 2.6K |
| NUALA MCGOVERN | 0 | 0% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 0 | 6 | 4% | 35 | 26% | 136 | 0 |
| OWEN MARTIN MILLAR | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 2.3K | 19 | 17% | 35 | 31% | 114 | 7.2K |
| PATRICK BOYCE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 2.6K | 33 | 14% | 74 | 32% | 229 | 5.4K |
| ROBERT HAMILTON | 2 | 10% | 7 | 33% | 21 | 1.1K | 2 | 10% | 7 | 33% | 21 | 1.1K |
| ROBERT MOLONEY | 4 | 8% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5K | 40 | 16% | 96 | 39% | 245 | 27.7K |
| STEPHEN RADCLIFFE | 4 | 8% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 3.8K | 74 | 21% | 129 | 37% | 350 | 34.7K |
| THE DARKLEY LADS SYNDICATE | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 2.7K | 11 | 15% | 24 | 32% | 74 | 3K |
| THE-K-M-R-SYNDICATE | 5 | 42% | 3 | 25% | 12 | 2K | 5 | 42% | 3 | 25% | 12 | 2K |
| THOMAS MCGOVERN | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 0 | 17 | 8% | 51 | 23% | 224 | 0 |
| THOMAS STEWART | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 838 | 17 | 9% | 68 | 35% | 193 | 10.2K |
| TONY ROBINSON | 2 | 9% | 6 | 27% | 22 | 242 | 2 | 9% | 6 | 27% | 22 | 242 |
| TRISTAN TERRY KELLY | 1 | 14% | 3 | 43% | 7 | 875 | 1 | 14% | 3 | 43% | 7 | 875 |
| VINCENT TONER | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 4.1K | 18 | 25% | 21 | 30% | 71 | 9.9K |
| WILLIAM J SHAW | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 0 | 31 | 14% | 75 | 34% | 222 | 0 |
| WILLIAM MACAULEY | 0 | 0% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $45,715 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BLACK PARACHUTE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 20 | 50 | $6,630 | 58 | 17% | 134 | 50 | $49,312 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS ADDITION (GB) | 11 | 22% | 16 | 50 | $10,450 | 77 | 22% | 123 | 50 | $77,531 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| DRUMCROW DARWIN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 23 | 50 | $6,202 | 67 | 19% | 129 | 50 | $51,088 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| HADES ROCKET (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 15 | 50 | $4,872 | 37 | 11% | 106 | 50 | $48,578 | ||
| ICONIC RORY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $5,645 | 66 | 19% | 131 | 50 | $44,012 | ||
| KILARA ICON (GB) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $7,551 | 55 | 16% | 136 | 50 | $43,870 | ||
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 50 | $36,564 | ||
| LENSON BOCKO (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 50 | $6,343 | 53 | 15% | 132 | 50 | $41,284 | ||
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 50 | $44,034 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| MANUONE | ||||||||||||
| MCINERNEY (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $7,862 | 71 | 20% | 116 | 50 | $46,322 | ||
| MCINERNEY (IRE) | 7 | 27% | 7 | 26 | $3,523 | 7 | 27% | 7 | 26 | $3,523 | ||
| ORCHESTRATE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 50 | $4,914 | 75 | 21% | 121 | 50 | $53,515 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| PREMIER FANTASY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $5,553 | 49 | 14% | 133 | 50 | $41,875 | ||
| ROMEO MAGICO (IRE) | 17 | 34% | 20 | 50 | $21,975 | 42 | 30% | 51 | 50 | $64,785 | ||
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 50 | $45,111 | ||
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 50 | $151,125 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | RATTLERS THUNDER | $0 |
| JACOBS DIAMOND | $0 | |
| YARN BIRD | $0 | |
| NAVANFORT SHADOW | $0 | |
| HIGHVIEW CONOR | $0 | |
| Race 2 | HI DOLLY | $70 |
| LIZZIES DREAM | $46 | |
| HIGHVIEW EXOTIC | $43 | |
| ORLAITHS RABBO | $16 | |
| MEENAGH MINTY | $0 | |
| Race 3 | BRUIS MALACHI | $73 |
| ABBA ONE | $42 | |
| LEOS JO | $11 | |
| HIGHVIEW TIPS | $5 | |
| CASH MAD | $0 | |
| Race 4 | GORTATLEA JACK | $106 |
| SNIPER BIG JOE | $40 | |
| GALLIAGH JOHNNY | $36 | |
| HIDDEN SILVER | $27 | |
| SPARTA GIFTED | $15 | |
| Race 5 | HIGHVIEW COMPET | $124 |
| SHADOWLINE | $37 | |
| MINEOLATAZMANIAN | $16 | |
| SNIPER BIG TOM | $14 | |
| GHETTO HORIZON | $0 | |
| Race 6 | MEENAGH MUGSY | $20 |
| ZERO TO HERO | $8 | |
| SNIPER RORO | $5 | |
| MR JACKSON | $0 | |
| MID TIPP NANCY | $0 | |
| Race 7 | BALLYCOWEN IZZY | $46 |
| DEVON IDOL | $24 | |
| KNOCKANE ZOE | $0 | |
| SCULLYS ALIMO | $0 | |
| SHARKEYS SLOUGH | $0 | |
| Race 8 | DIEGOS MANNA | $32 |
| KIMBAT | $31 | |
| GALLIAGH VOICE | $31 | |
| GARRISONS GUNNER | $2 | |
| BRUCES CURE | $0 | |
| Race 9 | MEENAGH MECCA | $74 |
| MONROE MAX | $50 | |
| BLINDSPOT BLAZE | $17 | |
| DE WIFE SAYS | $0 | |
| NEWLINE PICTURE | $0 | |
| Race 10 | MEENAGH MALMOE | $73 |
| PINK SKYE | $63 | |
| DARK SANDS | $61 | |
| MINEOLA MAN FROM | $59 | |
| UNCLE DANIEL | $19 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 7 | 1 | KNOCKANE ZOE | 09 May 2026 | 306m | 0:18.43 |
| Race 10 | 4 | BALLYCULLEN LES | 28 Feb 2026 | 306m (+174) | 0:17.99 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 4 | SPARTA GIFTED | R2 LIFF 10/May |
| Race 9 | 1 | MEENAGH MECCA | R4 DERY 30/Mar |
| Race 10 | 5 | UNCLE DANIEL | R7 SHEL 05/May |