Track/Weather
Track Details for DUNDALK
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMBROSE QUINN | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 3.6K | 33 | 9% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 22.3K |
| CYRIL SHIELDS | 1 | 12% | 1 | 12% | 8 | 347 | 1 | 12% | 1 | 12% | 8 | 347 |
| DECLAN MATTHEWS | 4 | 12% | 5 | 15% | 33 | 2.4K | 4 | 12% | 5 | 15% | 33 | 2.4K |
| DYLAN PORTER | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 2.5K | 32 | 22% | 53 | 36% | 148 | 6.5K |
| EUGENE F SKEFFINGTON | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 2.2K | 32 | 11% | 121 | 40% | 303 | 27.8K |
| FRANCIS REYNOLDS | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 4.3K | 33 | 9% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 32.1K |
| GEORGE MATTHEWS | 4 | 8% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 4.1K | 16 | 9% | 70 | 41% | 172 | 15.6K |
| GERARD BARBER | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 6K | 64 | 18% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 58K |
| GERARD MARTIN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 6.7K | 21 | 22% | 27 | 28% | 95 | 11.9K |
| GERRY DALY | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 4.6K | 54 | 15% | 130 | 37% | 350 | 25.5K |
| GRACE VALLELY | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 4.8K | 13 | 15% | 30 | 34% | 89 | 8K |
| HENRY HOLCROFT | 2 | 5% | 15 | 38% | 39 | 2.6K | 2 | 5% | 15 | 38% | 39 | 2.6K |
| JAMES HASSON | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 1.9K | 11 | 15% | 21 | 29% | 73 | 1.9K |
| JAMIE MCGEE | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 13.4K | 86 | 25% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 81.4K |
| JIM ROBINSON | 10 | 20% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 6.7K | 54 | 21% | 104 | 40% | 262 | 33.1K |
| JOHN DURRIGAN | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 3.8K | 40 | 11% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 28.8K |
| KURTIS BAIN | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 2.6K | 83 | 24% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 38.2K |
| LAURANCE KINSELLA | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 4.9K | 24 | 13% | 59 | 32% | 184 | 15.7K |
| MARTIN LANNEY | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 7.6K | 68 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 66.7K |
| MARTIN MCALISKEY | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 3.7K | 53 | 15% | 144 | 41% | 347 | 23.7K |
| MEGAN DE SOUZA | 8 | 16% | 26 | 52% | 50 | 11.2K | 23 | 17% | 55 | 41% | 133 | 21.3K |
| MICHAEL DOYLE | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 11.8K | 50 | 14% | 113 | 32% | 350 | 40.3K |
| MICHAEL TAGGART | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 9.1K | 83 | 24% | 120 | 34% | 350 | 67.7K |
| NALIN MONERAWELA | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 5K | 57 | 16% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 63.1K |
| NATASHA ATCHESON | 2 | 9% | 6 | 26% | 23 | 1.8K | 2 | 9% | 6 | 26% | 23 | 1.8K |
| OLIVER BUTTERLY | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 1.8K | 24 | 7% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 18.9K |
| PATRICK KELLY | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 4.1K | 49 | 14% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 29.4K |
| PATRICK MCCONVILLE | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 7.3K | 28 | 18% | 57 | 36% | 157 | 16.8K |
| PETER RATTIGAN | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 3.4K | 21 | 11% | 67 | 34% | 198 | 14K |
| S P CAMPBELL | 18 | 36% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 13.5K | 96 | 27% | 132 | 38% | 350 | 71.3K |
| SEAN MAXWELL | 6 | 12% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5K | 39 | 18% | 73 | 34% | 217 | 20.3K |
| SUZANNE COLLINS | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 13.6K | 20 | 15% | 52 | 39% | 135 | 26.2K |
| TINA MCGRANE | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 6.5K | 46 | 13% | 129 | 37% | 350 | 35.7K |
| VERA CROARKIN | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 6.3K | 62 | 18% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 46.1K |
| WILLIAM MULLAN | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5.7K | 60 | 17% | 137 | 39% | 350 | 41.5K |
| WILLIE CONNOLLY | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 6.4K | 66 | 19% | 119 | 34% | 350 | 51.9K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 50 | $49,420 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BLUEVIEW CHARLIE (IRE) | 4 | 24% | 5 | 17 | $2,324 | 4 | 24% | 5 | 17 | $2,324 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| CALLAWAY PRO AM (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 15 | 50 | $9,463 | 76 | 22% | 109 | 50 | $99,216 | ||
| DEERJET SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 27 | 50 | $6,685 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 50 | $206,880 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| FIFTYCASHBACK (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $3,767 | 3 | 4% | 24 | 50 | $5,506 | ||
| GIZMO CASH (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 50 | $6,391 | 25 | 29% | 25 | 50 | $10,548 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $49,846 | ||
| HADES ROCKET (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 15 | 50 | $4,872 | 37 | 11% | 106 | 50 | $48,578 | ||
| JACKTAVERN GEM (GB) | 14 | 28% | 11 | 50 | $7,234 | 16 | 28% | 14 | 50 | $8,503 | ||
| JAYTEE JERRY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $2,297 | 32 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $19,352 | ||
| JAYTEE TAYLOR (IRE) | 15 | 30% | 13 | 50 | $7,329 | 78 | 22% | 114 | 50 | $49,249 | ||
| JAYTEE YANKEE (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 50 | $7,184 | 72 | 21% | 127 | 50 | $51,032 | ||
| KING ELVIS (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $6,995 | 67 | 19% | 130 | 50 | $67,835 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| MUSTANG JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 14 | 50 | $6,680 | 74 | 21% | 119 | 50 | $49,134 | ||
| ORCHESTRATE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 50 | $4,914 | 75 | 21% | 121 | 50 | $53,515 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| RAVENSWOOD HUGO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 29 | 50 | $5,403 | 64 | 18% | 131 | 50 | $51,264 | ||
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 50 | $45,111 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | GIZMO ROBIN | $125 |
| BLUEVIEW RUBY | $93 | |
| TWO YELLOWS | $56 | |
| ARDFOYLE SHADOW | $55 | |
| CARROW CASHOUT | $45 | |
| Race 2 | DROMRICH PENNY | $42 |
| ABSOLUTELY NOT | $33 | |
| COLUMBAZ FIRE | $9 | |
| CURRAGHMOREKID | $7 | |
| GULLION ROSE | $0 | |
| Race 3 | MEENAGH MIAMI | $61 |
| ROCKING LAD | $35 | |
| THISISTHEWAY | $27 | |
| MELODYS BOCKO | $18 | |
| TAPLAGH BELL | $12 | |
| Race 4 | BREWERS BLUE | $58 |
| CALM ACE | $49 | |
| SPARTA RASCAL | $48 | |
| GRONDO HARRY | $38 | |
| DRUMNAFERN DELTA | $26 | |
| Race 5 | SOPHIES SMILE | $74 |
| CAPTAIN | $54 | |
| RINGWORM | $51 | |
| SALLY MAI | $47 | |
| SHELONE YANKEE | $44 | |
| Race 6 | STEFANS GALAXY | $281 |
| BERTIES BASSETT | $250 | |
| WOODCLIFF DUKE | $240 | |
| VALDERRAMA | $173 | |
| BALLYMAC RIDDICK | $106 | |
| Race 7 | DOMINICO | $87 |
| WOODCLIFF PEAR | $74 | |
| BARNTICK BOLT | $68 | |
| AIKINS GIRL | $42 | |
| AVENUE COVE | $30 | |
| Race 8 | HAZELHILL MARTY | $194 |
| TREE TOP PAT | $182 | |
| DA PUCA | $126 | |
| TAHINA ROSS | $115 | |
| AAYAMZA SONNY | $82 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 6 | 2 | BERTIES BASSETT | 07 Mar 2026 | 366m | 0:21.34 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 6 | 3 | STEFANS GALAXY | R4 SHEL 01/May |