Track/Weather
Track Details for DUNDALK
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANTHONY ROONEY | 10 | 20% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 11.1K | 46 | 17% | 81 | 31% | 263 | 35.3K |
| BARRY CLANCY | 16 | 32% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 26.5K | 69 | 20% | 127 | 36% | 350 | 117.3K |
| BRENDAN CULLEN | 11 | 22% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 5.7K | 25 | 14% | 59 | 33% | 177 | 13.3K |
| BRENDAN MULLAN | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 3.5K | 39 | 11% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 28.2K |
| CATHAL DALY | 4 | 8% | 21 | 44% | 48 | 3.2K | 4 | 8% | 21 | 44% | 48 | 3.2K |
| COLM FARRELLY | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 3.8K | 35 | 10% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 25.1K |
| COLM WILSON | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 151 | 36 | 10% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 5K |
| CONOR NUGENT | 3 | 9% | 13 | 37% | 35 | 2.1K | 3 | 9% | 13 | 37% | 35 | 2.1K |
| DAMIAN MAGINN | 16 | 32% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 8K | 96 | 27% | 126 | 36% | 350 | 77K |
| DAVID DUNNE | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 5.1K | 24 | 14% | 60 | 34% | 174 | 14.7K |
| DAVID HOEY | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 4.7K | 15 | 11% | 37 | 27% | 139 | 10.7K |
| DECLAN BYRNE | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.9K | 90 | 26% | 145 | 41% | 350 | 76.2K |
| DENIS MCARDLE | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 4.5K | 20 | 16% | 31 | 25% | 123 | 13.6K |
| EAMON O'NEILL | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 1.7K | 6 | 7% | 22 | 27% | 81 | 3.2K |
| EMMETT SKEFFINGTON | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 5.5K | 35 | 13% | 82 | 31% | 261 | 25K |
| EUGENE F SKEFFINGTON | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 2.2K | 32 | 11% | 121 | 40% | 303 | 27.8K |
| FRANCIS REYNOLDS | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 4.3K | 33 | 9% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 32.1K |
| GERARD BARBER | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 6K | 64 | 18% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 58K |
| GERRY DALY | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 4.6K | 54 | 15% | 130 | 37% | 350 | 25.5K |
| GRAHAM KELLY | 11 | 22% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 12.3K | 80 | 23% | 139 | 40% | 350 | 82.4K |
| HUGH MAGUIRE | 10 | 24% | 11 | 26% | 42 | 4K | 10 | 24% | 11 | 26% | 42 | 4K |
| HUGH MALLON | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 8.6K | 51 | 18% | 119 | 42% | 283 | 29.4K |
| JAMIE MCGEE | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 13.4K | 86 | 25% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 81.4K |
| JOHN DOWNEY | 12 | 24% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 8.4K | 82 | 23% | 129 | 37% | 350 | 56.4K |
| JOHN MCCANN | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 5K | 17 | 15% | 26 | 22% | 117 | 10.9K |
| MARTIN LANNEY | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 7.6K | 68 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 66.7K |
| MARY CASEY | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 2.1K | 5 | 9% | 15 | 27% | 55 | 2.2K |
| MICHAEL BURKE | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.2K | 14 | 11% | 38 | 30% | 126 | 8.2K |
| MICHAEL DOYLE | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 11.8K | 50 | 14% | 113 | 32% | 350 | 40.3K |
| MICHAEL GERVIN | 6 | 23% | 10 | 38% | 26 | 823 | 6 | 23% | 10 | 38% | 26 | 823 |
| MICHAEL TAGGART | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 9.1K | 83 | 24% | 120 | 34% | 350 | 67.7K |
| NALIN MONERAWELA | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 5K | 57 | 16% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 63.1K |
| PATRICK KELLY | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 4.1K | 49 | 14% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 29.4K |
| PAUL MCDONNELL | 6 | 12% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.3K | 22 | 12% | 73 | 40% | 181 | 18.4K |
| RICHARD IRWIN | 1 | 8% | 3 | 25% | 12 | 764 | 1 | 8% | 3 | 25% | 12 | 764 |
| RORY MCCONNELL | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 12.2K | 37 | 22% | 62 | 37% | 169 | 31.8K |
| S P CAMPBELL | 18 | 36% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 13.5K | 96 | 27% | 132 | 38% | 350 | 71.3K |
| SEAN MAXWELL | 6 | 12% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5K | 39 | 18% | 73 | 34% | 217 | 20.3K |
| THE DARKLEY LADS SYNDICATE | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 2.7K | 11 | 15% | 24 | 32% | 74 | 3K |
| THOMAS EGAN | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 4.1K | 10 | 7% | 40 | 29% | 140 | 11.6K |
| VAL ROGERS | 6 | 12% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 4.6K | 6 | 10% | 23 | 40% | 58 | 4.9K |
| VERA CROARKIN | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 6.3K | 62 | 18% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 46.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 50 | $49,420 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BALLYMAC WILD (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $6,103 | 50 | 14% | 125 | 50 | $44,279 | ||
| BOGGER HUNTER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 22 | 50 | $7,752 | 12 | 16% | 33 | 50 | $8,928 | ||
| BRETT LEE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 50 | $9,756 | 63 | 18% | 101 | 50 | $70,073 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| DOOLIN DUKE (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 15 | 50 | $32,382 | 71 | 20% | 123 | 50 | $82,585 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS ADDITION (GB) | 11 | 22% | 16 | 50 | $10,450 | 77 | 22% | 123 | 50 | $77,531 | ||
| DROOPYS GOT IT (GB) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 50 | $39,949 | 68 | 19% | 119 | 50 | $83,936 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| GIZMO CASH (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 50 | $6,391 | 25 | 29% | 25 | 50 | $10,548 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $49,846 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| HEISMAN (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $4,473 | 48 | 14% | 124 | 50 | $38,498 | ||
| JACOB TASHADELEK (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 24 | 50 | $6,663 | 61 | 17% | 119 | 50 | $96,849 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| KOBLENZ (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $4,259 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $91,044 | ||
| ORCHESTRATE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 50 | $4,914 | 75 | 21% | 121 | 50 | $53,515 | ||
| OUR SURPRISE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 21 | 50 | $4,589 | 60 | 17% | 133 | 50 | $36,778 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| PRICELESS JET (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 20 | 50 | $6,269 | 48 | 14% | 129 | 50 | $41,990 | ||
| RANNOCH MOOR | ||||||||||||
| RAVENSWOOD HUGO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 29 | 50 | $5,403 | 64 | 18% | 131 | 50 | $51,264 | ||
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 50 | $45,111 | ||
| SONIC (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,583 | 55 | 16% | 122 | 50 | $41,085 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | DRUMNAFERN OREY | $0 |
| PAVILION PUCKOUT | $0 | |
| GROVE DASEY | $0 | |
| BOILING POINT | $0 | |
| LONGRANGE ANA | $0 | |
| Race 2 | SHANMOYLE ANN | $87 |
| LARKINTHEEVENING | $83 | |
| JACKSONVILLE | $73 | |
| COUNTRY HUNTER | $48 | |
| CORBRACK RYAN | $34 | |
| Race 3 | RAINNSPAIN | $143 |
| MALARKY | $109 | |
| ABBEYVILLE BEE | $78 | |
| DRUMNAFERN AKIRA | $64 | |
| FRANCISCO BAY | $51 | |
| Race 4 | ROBBIES FLYER | $625 |
| GIZMO MYSTERIO | $188 | |
| AAYAMZA DAZZELER | $145 | |
| PATS COB | $95 | |
| WHITEROCK STORM | $28 | |
| Race 5 | STEFANS BOLT | $88 |
| DARRAGHS GAIN | $85 | |
| COURTLOUGH LASS | $82 | |
| TULLYMURRY HARP | $66 | |
| QUARE TRIP | $55 | |
| Race 6 | CRAFTY ELEGATTO | $225 |
| RAVENSWOOD DALAS | $205 | |
| BRAYVIEW SOPHIE | $93 | |
| DRYLAND ROXY | $59 | |
| QUARE PARTY | $36 | |
| Race 7 | HALLIES CASHOUT | $265 |
| BARNHILL DANCER | $66 | |
| PAY BACK | $65 | |
| TAHINA LEON | $30 | |
| AIDHM EILEEN | $19 | |
| Race 8 | OZEKI NO KACHI | $111 |
| COOLEMOUNT BLAZE | $96 | |
| FAYES DIAMOND | $82 | |
| BERETTA LOGAN | $70 | |
| MAINSTREET BONO | $46 | |
| Race 9 | MONLEEK SUDAN | $139 |
| STEFANS DASH | $134 | |
| LONGRANGE TREND | $129 | |
| CULLMAC TERRY | $77 | |
| MARTINSTOWN NEWS | $58 |