Track/Weather
Track Details for MULLINGAR
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANTHONY CONLON | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 8.8K | 49 | 16% | 110 | 36% | 308 | 36.7K |
| BEATRICE STEINER | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 4.3K | 57 | 16% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 44.9K |
| BILLY KENNY | 10 | 20% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.5K | 56 | 16% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 43.3K |
| CATHERINE LYNAGH | 14 | 28% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 9.2K | 21 | 29% | 25 | 34% | 73 | 13.5K |
| CATRIONA NI DUILL | 13 | 26% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 7.6K | 39 | 12% | 112 | 35% | 318 | 33.4K |
| CHEAP AS CHIPS RACING SYND | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 4.3K | 44 | 13% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 38.7K |
| DAN BYRNE | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 6.6K | 68 | 19% | 135 | 39% | 350 | 45.1K |
| DAVID MURRAY | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 8.8K | 92 | 26% | 153 | 44% | 350 | 70.6K |
| HELEN KELLY | 1 | 8% | 4 | 31% | 13 | 673 | 1 | 8% | 4 | 31% | 13 | 673 |
| IAN REILLY | 13 | 26% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 8.8K | 86 | 25% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 76.7K |
| JOE CAMPBELL | 10 | 20% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 7.2K | 68 | 19% | 134 | 38% | 350 | 47.2K |
| JOHN DORE | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 5.5K | 43 | 12% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 34.8K |
| JOHN J CUMMINS | 8 | 16% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 5.8K | 55 | 16% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 43K |
| JOHN YOUNG | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 5.8K | 38 | 11% | 127 | 36% | 350 | 45.2K |
| JOSEPH MCCABE | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 5.8K | 12 | 14% | 29 | 34% | 86 | 9.3K |
| KIEL DEMPSEY | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 4.4K | 17 | 10% | 57 | 32% | 177 | 17.1K |
| MARIE CUMMINS | 8 | 16% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 6.7K | 67 | 19% | 130 | 37% | 350 | 47.2K |
| MASTER SEAN LYNAGH | 15 | 30% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 9.6K | 15 | 26% | 17 | 30% | 57 | 10K |
| MICHAEL KENNY | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 4K | 31 | 9% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 28.1K |
| MORGAN CROWLEY | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 8.8K | 51 | 15% | 112 | 32% | 350 | 49.5K |
| NIGEL LEONARD | 2 | 4% | 26 | 52% | 50 | 4.2K | 26 | 7% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 33.3K |
| NOEL BROWNE | 4 | 10% | 21 | 51% | 41 | 5.2K | 4 | 10% | 21 | 51% | 41 | 5.2K |
| NOEL COSTELLO | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 6.7K | 77 | 23% | 119 | 36% | 335 | 54.5K |
| P J CLEARY | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 6.4K | 67 | 19% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 52.9K |
| PADDY MCCORMACK | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.8K | 53 | 15% | 140 | 40% | 350 | 50.9K |
| PAULA CUMMINS | 9 | 24% | 11 | 30% | 37 | 5.8K | 9 | 24% | 11 | 30% | 37 | 5.8K |
| RICHARD DEMPSEY | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 6.3K | 41 | 12% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 39.6K |
| ROSEMARY PRICE | 12 | 24% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 7.8K | 74 | 21% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 71.6K |
| SEAN MCGUINNESS | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.1K | 42 | 12% | 132 | 38% | 350 | 39.6K |
| THOMAS KERRIGAN | 9 | 18% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 6.4K | 39 | 16% | 105 | 42% | 249 | 32.4K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 2 | 5.HORSELEAP AMY |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 34% | 50 | $46,784 |
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 41% | 50 | $45,715 |
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 35% | 50 | $49,420 |
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 34% | 50 | $41,647 |
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 35% | 50 | $51,729 |
| BLACK SHAW (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $5,430 | 48 | 14% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $36,621 |
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 36% | 50 | $43,371 |
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 37% | 50 | $42,112 |
| CRASH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $5,795 | 55 | 16% | 128 | 37% | 50 | $44,706 |
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $70,386 |
| DROOPYS GOT IT (GB) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $39,949 | 68 | 19% | 119 | 34% | 50 | $83,936 |
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 41% | 50 | $60,210 |
| FUSILEER JAXX (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $4,683 | 55 | 16% | 111 | 32% | 50 | $41,084 |
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $49,846 |
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50% | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 42% | 50 | $57,081 |
| HEAD BOUND (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $6,991 | 47 | 13% | 118 | 34% | 50 | $63,276 |
| HIYA BUTT (GB) | 5 | 10% | 26 | 52% | 50 | $5,598 | 52 | 15% | 153 | 44% | 50 | $41,055 |
| ICE ON FIRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $5,570 | 52 | 15% | 110 | 31% | 50 | $42,194 |
| JAYTEE YANKEE (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $7,184 | 72 | 21% | 127 | 36% | 50 | $51,032 |
| KINLOCH BRAE (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $7,308 | 43 | 12% | 104 | 30% | 50 | $64,886 |
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 31% | 50 | $36,564 |
| LENSON ROCKY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $5,580 | 42 | 12% | 122 | 35% | 50 | $41,246 |
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 50 | $44,034 |
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $45,053 |
| NEWINN TAYLOR (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $9,325 | 61 | 17% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $46,535 |
| OLYMPIC DOLLAR (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $5,169 | 10 | 17% | 15 | 25% | 50 | $6,256 |
| PAT C SABBATH (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $6,497 | 54 | 15% | 135 | 39% | 50 | $46,394 |
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 33% | 50 | $48,397 |
| SERENE ACE (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $8,096 | 78 | 22% | 131 | 37% | 50 | $87,211 |
| SKYWALKER CANNY (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $6,473 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 34% | 50 | $44,041 |
| SLIPPY CIAN (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $4,613 | 52 | 15% | 109 | 31% | 50 | $41,865 |
| VICTORINOX (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $4,276 | 44 | 13% | 129 | 37% | 50 | $37,885 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | DROOPYS AZALEA | $87 |
| PHOENIX RIVER | $78 | |
| APACHE ROBIN | $76 | |
| BLUEJIG POLLY | $69 | |
| RACECOURSE JULIE | $58 | |
| Race 2 | BANDIT ELLA | $142 |
| DRINANE CASHOUT | $97 | |
| ITALIAN BELLA | $95 | |
| HORSELEAP AMY | $86 | |
| CEILIDH | $80 | |
| Race 3 | BUDDY SYSTEM | $117 |
| DRINANE PIPPA | $98 | |
| DREAMFYRE | $98 | |
| GALLANT TAYLOR | $73 | |
| GUNNER JO | $63 | |
| Race 4 | LAHINCH MOLLY | $77 |
| LILLY HOPPER | $74 | |
| DARBYS ZOE | $72 | |
| BAILIE LAD | $50 | |
| KNOCKMANT DREW | $34 | |
| Race 5 | MAGS WHISKEY | $87 |
| WEE PIP | $66 | |
| BEEBOLT DAISY | $62 | |
| HOME ERIN | $61 | |
| MUSTANG DAZL | $44 | |
| Race 6 | NO DREAMERS | $120 |
| EMMERDALE NOEL | $101 | |
| KUMA TOSCA | $74 | |
| BOGCROSS PRONTO | $71 | |
| PHOENIX TIMMY | $59 | |
| Race 7 | CLONFERT MOLLY | $89 |
| MANZANILLO | $83 | |
| ARDEVAN HAWK | $82 | |
| RIVIERA RICHIE | $78 | |
| HOME CHASE | $71 | |
| Race 8 | LIGHTFOOT PEBBLE | $87 |
| HOME LUCA | $67 | |
| PAULETTA LATTE | $59 | |
| JAXX TEBOW | $47 | |
| HORSELEAP MANDY | $46 | |
| Race 9 | SWIFT YOLANDI | $93 |
| RIVIERA ROBBIE | $89 | |
| HOME AVA | $86 | |
| BAWN MONK | $79 | |
| RELEGATE | $51 | |
| Race 10 | BAWN WILLOW | $103 |
| HORSELEAP PADDY | $86 | |
| ROYAL BLACK | $73 | |
| TIBBERMORE | $70 | |
| CAULRY NED | $51 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | BLUEJIG POLLY | R1 MULL 06/May |
| Race 4 | 1 | DARBYS ZOE | R9 MULL 29/Apr |
| Race 5 | 2 | WEE PIP | R7 MULL 06/May |
| Race 8 | 4 | HOME LUCA | R3 MULL 06/May |