Track/Weather
Track Details for TRALEE
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B MAUNSELL | 12 | 24% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 13.4K | 71 | 20% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 81.7K |
| BARRY HEALY | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.8K | 10 | 13% | 25 | 33% | 76 | 8.1K |
| BATTIE O'CONNOR | 4 | 25% | 8 | 50% | 16 | 3.8K | 4 | 25% | 8 | 50% | 16 | 3.8K |
| BRENDAN NOLAN | 1 | 4% | 13 | 54% | 24 | 1.9K | 1 | 4% | 13 | 54% | 24 | 1.9K |
| CHRIS HOULIHAN | 12 | 24% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 11.1K | 66 | 19% | 152 | 43% | 350 | 56.2K |
| CORMAC SLATTERY | 9 | 18% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 7.3K | 19 | 18% | 39 | 37% | 105 | 14.1K |
| CURLY-DOC-SYNDICATE | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 5.5K | 38 | 14% | 92 | 33% | 281 | 31.3K |
| DAN LYNCH | 7 | 14% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 9.2K | 23 | 16% | 54 | 39% | 140 | 18.4K |
| DANIEL NOLAN | 11 | 22% | 27 | 54% | 50 | 13.1K | 62 | 21% | 110 | 38% | 290 | 59.4K |
| DERMOT FITZGERALD | 5 | 10% | 27 | 54% | 50 | 5.7K | 48 | 18% | 120 | 44% | 272 | 32.4K |
| DONAL G O'MAHONY | 3 | 6% | 29 | 58% | 50 | 5.5K | 64 | 18% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 53.4K |
| EDDIE MAHONY | 7 | 50% | 3 | 21% | 14 | 4.6K | 7 | 50% | 3 | 21% | 14 | 4.6K |
| EILEEN GLEESON | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 5K | 26 | 11% | 63 | 26% | 247 | 26.9K |
| FRANCIS FLAVIN | 3 | 6% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 3.2K | 31 | 12% | 99 | 39% | 252 | 26.2K |
| GARY DINEEN | 10 | 20% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 6.3K | 13 | 16% | 35 | 44% | 79 | 10.2K |
| J GRIFFIN | 8 | 16% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 9.8K | 70 | 20% | 129 | 37% | 350 | 58.9K |
| JACK KENNELLY | 12 | 24% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 11.9K | 68 | 19% | 136 | 39% | 350 | 98.6K |
| JAMES O'ROURKE | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 7K | 66 | 19% | 111 | 32% | 344 | 50.8K |
| JEREMIAH SLATTERY | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 5.1K | 19 | 15% | 29 | 23% | 124 | 12.7K |
| JOE BRODERICK | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 6.4K | 11 | 13% | 26 | 31% | 84 | 8.7K |
| JOHN KELLIHER | 8 | 16% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 8.1K | 71 | 20% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 59.1K |
| JOHN O'SHEA | 17 | 34% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 9.2K | 42 | 12% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 38.7K |
| JOSEPH O'FLAHERTY | 10 | 20% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 17.3K | 29 | 29% | 36 | 36% | 101 | 32.4K |
| KATIE O'CALLAGHAN | 0 | 0% | 5 | 62% | 8 | 536 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 62% | 8 | 536 |
| L DOWLING | 14 | 28% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 59.4K | 112 | 32% | 138 | 39% | 350 | 342.5K |
| M J O'DONOVAN | 16 | 32% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 181.1K | 107 | 31% | 117 | 33% | 350 | 421.7K |
| MASTER RUAIRI BOURKE | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 4.2K | 38 | 14% | 89 | 32% | 278 | 32.1K |
| MASTER RYAN DANIEL O'MAHONY | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 7.4K | 34 | 16% | 97 | 46% | 213 | 27.1K |
| MORTY AHERN | 5 | 19% | 11 | 41% | 27 | 4.2K | 5 | 19% | 11 | 41% | 27 | 4.2K |
| NEILUS O'CONNELL | 6 | 12% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 11.3K | 44 | 13% | 131 | 37% | 350 | 85K |
| NEILY JONES | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 39.9K | 38 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 64.5K |
| P BUCKLEY | 20 | 40% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 31.8K | 99 | 28% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 337.6K |
| P GUILFOYLE | 15 | 30% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 28.8K | 113 | 32% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 325.1K |
| PETER DIVILLY | 21 | 42% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 30.8K | 51 | 40% | 49 | 38% | 129 | 131.7K |
| RICHARD GENTLEMAN | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 10.6K | 49 | 15% | 118 | 35% | 335 | 41.8K |
| ROY ELLIS | 9 | 20% | 10 | 22% | 45 | 5.8K | 9 | 20% | 10 | 22% | 45 | 5.8K |
| SEAN HUNT | 10 | 20% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.5K | 79 | 23% | 131 | 38% | 342 | 47.6K |
| SHANE MURPHY | 12 | 24% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 8.1K | 58 | 17% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 44.4K |
| THOMAS J KENNELLY | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 6.7K | 28 | 21% | 37 | 27% | 135 | 18.8K |
| THOMAS REGAN | 13 | 26% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 10.5K | 64 | 18% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 43.6K |
| TIM KELLY | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.7K | 35 | 10% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 34.9K |
| WAYNE ENRIGHT | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 11.6K | 36 | 17% | 85 | 40% | 210 | 31.2K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLINABOLA ED (IRE) | 18 | 36% | 12 | 50 | $12,865 | 38 | 31% | 35 | 50 | $25,128 | ||
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC COOPER (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 18 | 50 | $9,069 | 62 | 18% | 138 | 50 | $73,838 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BICKERTON BOOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 50 | $7,846 | 50 | 14% | 135 | 50 | $48,268 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| DEERJET SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 27 | 50 | $6,685 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 50 | $206,880 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS GOT IT (GB) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 50 | $39,949 | 68 | 19% | 119 | 50 | $83,936 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| EXPLOSIVE BOY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 18 | 50 | $4,757 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 50 | $44,997 | ||
| GLENGAR BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,088 | 68 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $53,807 | ||
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $49,846 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| ICONIC RORY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $5,645 | 66 | 19% | 131 | 50 | $44,012 | ||
| KING ELVIS (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $6,995 | 67 | 19% | 130 | 50 | $67,835 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| KINLOCH BRAE (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $7,308 | 43 | 12% | 104 | 50 | $64,886 | ||
| LENSON BOCKO (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 50 | $6,343 | 53 | 15% | 132 | 50 | $41,284 | ||
| LINKS MAVERICK (GB) | 13 | 26% | 18 | 50 | $7,940 | 70 | 20% | 135 | 50 | $46,576 | ||
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 50 | $44,034 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| MYSTIC SHOWTIME (IRE) | 1 | 12% | 4 | 8 | $784 | 1 | 12% | 4 | 8 | $784 | ||
| NEWINN TAYLOR (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 16 | 50 | $9,325 | 61 | 17% | 114 | 50 | $46,535 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| SEOMRA NATE (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $6,236 | 61 | 22% | 101 | 50 | $41,279 | ||
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 50 | $45,111 | ||
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 50 | $151,125 | ||
| TULLIG CYRNAME (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 15 | 50 | $10,230 | 52 | 23% | 73 | 50 | $44,447 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 6 | 1 | BALLYMAC CHARBEL | 08 May 2026 | 503m | 0:29.64 |
| Race 8 | 1 | FUN TIME FRANKIE | 08 May 2026 | 480m | 0:28.64 |