Track/Weather
Track Details for TRALEE
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B MAUNSELL | 12 | 24% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 13.4K | 71 | 20% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 81.7K |
| BRENDAN REIDY | 1 | 12% | 3 | 38% | 8 | 663 | 1 | 12% | 3 | 38% | 8 | 663 |
| CARMEL O'REGAN | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7K | 27 | 15% | 53 | 29% | 181 | 21K |
| CILLIANS-ONE-LEG-EACH-SYNDICAT | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 50 |
| CURLY-DOC-SYNDICATE | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 5.5K | 38 | 14% | 92 | 33% | 281 | 31.3K |
| DAVID GALVIN | 10 | 26% | 12 | 31% | 39 | 5.1K | 10 | 26% | 12 | 31% | 39 | 5.1K |
| DAVID QUIRKE | 5 | 10% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 6K | 28 | 10% | 77 | 28% | 271 | 25.3K |
| EAMON MURPHY | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 6.9K | 49 | 17% | 83 | 29% | 291 | 34.5K |
| EILEEN GLEESON | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 5K | 26 | 11% | 63 | 26% | 247 | 26.9K |
| EOGHAN DILLANE | 8 | 17% | 15 | 33% | 46 | 5K | 8 | 17% | 15 | 33% | 46 | 5K |
| ESTHER KEANE | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 3.6K | 12 | 9% | 38 | 29% | 129 | 11K |
| FRANCIS FLAVIN | 3 | 6% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 3.2K | 31 | 12% | 99 | 39% | 252 | 26.2K |
| GOOD-DARTS-JACK-SYNDICATE | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 |
| GRACE O'ROURKE | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 50 |
| HELEN O'CONNOR | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 2.2K | 4 | 7% | 15 | 26% | 58 | 2.8K |
| JACK O'SULLIVAN | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 4.9K | 7 | 9% | 32 | 42% | 76 | 7.7K |
| JAMES LENIHAN | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 3.8K | 8 | 10% | 28 | 35% | 81 | 7.2K |
| JAMES O'REGAN | 13 | 26% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 8.7K | 86 | 25% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 69.4K |
| JAMES QUINN | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 3.4K | 23 | 13% | 56 | 33% | 172 | 17.2K |
| JANET JORDAN | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 9.6K | 9 | 16% | 17 | 31% | 55 | 10.1K |
| JOHN CULLOTY | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 4.3K | 38 | 11% | 118 | 35% | 339 | 31.2K |
| JOHN KELLIHER | 8 | 16% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 8.1K | 71 | 20% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 59.1K |
| JOHN KENNY | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 5.6K | 47 | 14% | 107 | 32% | 331 | 35K |
| JOHN O'SHEA | 17 | 34% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 9.2K | 42 | 12% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 38.7K |
| KEVIN CURTIN | 4 | 8% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 4.8K | 21 | 11% | 66 | 36% | 183 | 16.8K |
| MAURICE P SHEEHAN | 2 | 4% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 3.8K | 45 | 13% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 30.2K |
| MEGAN MORIARTY | 1 | 7% | 6 | 40% | 15 | 881 | 1 | 7% | 6 | 40% | 15 | 881 |
| MICHAEL A CASEY | 0 | 0% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 |
| MICHAEL BOURKE | 2 | 4% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 4.1K | 20 | 15% | 57 | 43% | 133 | 15.7K |
| MICHAEL DALY | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 12K | 48 | 23% | 76 | 36% | 213 | 41.1K |
| MICHAEL O'ROURKE | 6 | 12% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5K | 45 | 16% | 87 | 30% | 286 | 30.5K |
| MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 5.5K | 33 | 19% | 65 | 38% | 170 | 24.4K |
| NEILUS O'CONNELL | 6 | 12% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 11.3K | 44 | 13% | 131 | 37% | 350 | 85K |
| NEILY JONES | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 39.9K | 38 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 64.5K |
| NEILY NOLAN | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 4.3K | 45 | 13% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 40.2K |
| NIALL DIGGINS | 10 | 20% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 6.7K | 12 | 22% | 22 | 41% | 54 | 7.8K |
| PADHRAIC FERNANE | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 5.4K | 38 | 11% | 96 | 28% | 345 | 30.9K |
| PATRICK FERRIS | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 2.7K | 14 | 10% | 48 | 35% | 138 | 10.9K |
| PATRICK O'CONNOR | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 9.5K | 67 | 19% | 126 | 36% | 350 | 66.5K |
| PAUDIE O'SHEA | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 4.4K | 34 | 18% | 53 | 28% | 191 | 21K |
| PENNYLANE SYNDICATE | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 7.6K | 72 | 21% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 46.7K |
| PETER REGAN | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 4K | 55 | 16% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 37.2K |
| SEAN HUNT | 10 | 20% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.5K | 79 | 23% | 131 | 38% | 342 | 47.6K |
| TADGH KELLY | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 3.8K | 31 | 9% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 27.8K |
| THOMAS WARD | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 3.5K | 8 | 9% | 27 | 29% | 94 | 5K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AIRMOUNT NANDO (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 16 | 50 | $6,655 | 64 | 18% | 122 | 50 | $49,990 | ||
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 50 | $49,420 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC COOPER (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 18 | 50 | $9,069 | 62 | 18% | 138 | 50 | $73,838 | ||
| BALLYMAC FINN (GB) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $9,784 | 74 | 21% | 134 | 50 | $118,557 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BLAME THE GAME (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 50 | $6,117 | 56 | 16% | 114 | 50 | $43,807 | ||
| BORN WARRIOR (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $7,167 | 46 | 16% | 106 | 50 | $36,953 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| CROKERS SPIRIT | ||||||||||||
| CUSHIE JET (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $5,158 | 46 | 13% | 133 | 50 | $36,842 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS FLYTLINE (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 15 | 50 | $8,277 | 76 | 22% | 134 | 50 | $71,029 | ||
| DROOPYS RODDICK (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $5,662 | 30 | 9% | 130 | 50 | $38,987 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| DRUMANTINE (GB) | 11 | 22% | 18 | 50 | $9,364 | 23 | 22% | 39 | 50 | $18,316 | ||
| FROMPOSTTOPILLAR (GB) | 10 | 20% | 23 | 50 | $6,669 | 75 | 21% | 112 | 50 | $53,103 | ||
| GLENGAR BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,088 | 68 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $53,807 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| JACOB TASHADELEK (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 24 | 50 | $6,663 | 61 | 17% | 119 | 50 | $96,849 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| LENSON BOCKO (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 50 | $6,343 | 53 | 15% | 132 | 50 | $41,284 | ||
| LINKS MAVERICK (GB) | 13 | 26% | 18 | 50 | $7,940 | 70 | 20% | 135 | 50 | $46,576 | ||
| MCINERNEY (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $7,862 | 71 | 20% | 116 | 50 | $46,322 | ||
| MYSTIC SHOWTIME (IRE) | 1 | 12% | 4 | 8 | $784 | 1 | 12% | 4 | 8 | $784 | ||
| NEWINN TAYLOR (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 16 | 50 | $9,325 | 61 | 17% | 114 | 50 | $46,535 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| SEOMRA NATE (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $6,236 | 61 | 22% | 101 | 50 | $41,279 | ||
| SERENE ACE (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 22 | 50 | $8,096 | 78 | 22% | 131 | 50 | $87,211 | ||
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 50 | $45,111 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 8 | 1 | QUIET CANNON | 09 May 2026 | 480m | 0:28.51 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | KNOCKNASEED BALE | R4 TLE 02/May |
| 6 | BALLYVERRY LASS | R3 TLE 09/May | |
| Race 5 | 4 | MYSTIC ECHO | R1 TLE 04/Apr |
| Race 7 | 5 | SETS INTHE CITY | R7 TLE 02/May |