Track/Weather
Track Details for YOUGHAL
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM DUNFORD | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 8K | 99 | 28% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 96.5K |
| ALAN GEARY | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 5.8K | 10 | 12% | 29 | 36% | 80 | 8.5K |
| ANNE TWOMEY | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.7K | 59 | 17% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 47.7K |
| AOIFE O'GORMAN | 6 | 60% | 2 | 20% | 10 | 2K | 6 | 60% | 2 | 20% | 10 | 2K |
| BENNY DEADY | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 4K | 36 | 10% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 37.3K |
| CASTLEROVERS SYNDICATE | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 4.2K | 26 | 15% | 46 | 26% | 176 | 19.3K |
| COLIN TOWNEND | 3 | 6% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 5.4K | 32 | 9% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 32.3K |
| DAVID BUDD | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 8K | 40 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 39.5K |
| DEREK KEHOE | 13 | 26% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 7.2K | 75 | 21% | 131 | 37% | 350 | 50.7K |
| EILEEN LINGANE | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 6.7K | 73 | 21% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 56.1K |
| GEAROID GEARY | 2 | 25% | 1 | 12% | 8 | 1K | 2 | 25% | 1 | 12% | 8 | 1K |
| GERARD GUBBINS | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 4.6K | 62 | 18% | 118 | 34% | 350 | 47.9K |
| GET-RICH-OR-DIE-TRYING-SYN | 6 | 14% | 20 | 45% | 44 | 5.1K | 6 | 14% | 20 | 45% | 44 | 5.1K |
| J J FENNELLY | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 19.6K | 12 | 21% | 18 | 32% | 57 | 20.2K |
| JOHN HICKEY | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 7.4K | 60 | 17% | 132 | 38% | 350 | 48.2K |
| JOHN NAUGHTON | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 4.8K | 43 | 12% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 38.8K |
| JULIA O'NEILL | 10 | 20% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 7.4K | 32 | 24% | 46 | 34% | 135 | 19.8K |
| KATE DEADY | 0 | 0% | 3 | 30% | 10 | 576 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 30% | 10 | 576 |
| KEVIN MCLEAN | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 6.2K | 62 | 18% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 53.8K |
| LAUREN MOLONEY | 0 | 0% | 10 | 48% | 21 | 1.7K | 0 | 0% | 10 | 48% | 21 | 1.7K |
| LIAM MURPHY | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 5.5K | 54 | 15% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 45.1K |
| LIAM O'KEEFFE | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 7.3K | 11 | 20% | 16 | 29% | 55 | 7.8K |
| LIAM TWOMEY | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5.2K | 51 | 15% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 45.1K |
| MARK DRINAN | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 5.4K | 67 | 19% | 136 | 39% | 350 | 50.5K |
| MARTIN MURPHY | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 6.5K | 72 | 21% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 51.7K |
| MICHAEL MOLONEY | 15 | 30% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 10.6K | 83 | 24% | 117 | 33% | 350 | 52.2K |
| MICHAEL ROCHE | 1 | 2% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 3.9K | 36 | 10% | 94 | 27% | 346 | 32.6K |
| NICHOLAS WALSH | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 9.3K | 69 | 20% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 53.6K |
| PAT BUDDS | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 6.1K | 43 | 12% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 37.1K |
| PAT MOLONEY | 12 | 24% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.6K | 67 | 19% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 48.3K |
| SEAN FAUL | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 4.9K | 11 | 8% | 40 | 30% | 134 | 13.7K |
| TADHG O'LOUGHLIN | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 7.8K | 58 | 20% | 104 | 37% | 283 | 39K |
| TREVOR VARIAN | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 7.5K | 59 | 17% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 45.9K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AIRMOUNT NANDO (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 16 | 50 | $6,655 | 64 | 18% | 122 | 50 | $49,990 | ||
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 50 | $49,420 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BOYHERO (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 21 | 50 | $8,709 | 61 | 17% | 144 | 50 | $58,421 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| DEERJET SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 27 | 50 | $6,685 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 50 | $206,880 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS GOT IT (GB) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 50 | $39,949 | 68 | 19% | 119 | 50 | $83,936 | ||
| DROOPYS JET (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 21 | 50 | $7,993 | 62 | 18% | 132 | 50 | $53,822 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| FROMPOSTTOPILLAR (GB) | 10 | 20% | 23 | 50 | $6,669 | 75 | 21% | 112 | 50 | $53,103 | ||
| GLENGAR BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,088 | 68 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $53,807 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $49,846 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| HEAD BOUND (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 16 | 50 | $6,991 | 47 | 13% | 118 | 50 | $63,276 | ||
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 50 | $36,564 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| SERENE ACE (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 22 | 50 | $8,096 | 78 | 22% | 131 | 50 | $87,211 | ||
| SKYLIGHT BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $4,996 | 28 | 13% | 66 | 50 | $22,695 | ||
| SLANEYSIDE ROCHE (IRE) | 3 | 19% | 3 | 16 | $2,650 | 3 | 19% | 3 | 16 | $2,650 | ||
| SLIPPY CIAN (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $4,613 | 52 | 15% | 109 | 50 | $41,865 | ||
| WOLFE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 18 | 50 | $6,211 | 55 | 16% | 113 | 50 | $51,037 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 4 | LAKOTA | 07 May 2026 | 297m | 0:18.59 |
| 6 | BITTER BRYAN | 09 May 2026 | 297m | 0:18.46 |