Track/Weather
Track Details for YOUGHAL
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANNE TWOMEY | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.7K | 59 | 17% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 47.7K |
| BENNY DEADY | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 4K | 36 | 10% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 37.3K |
| BERNADETTE CONNOLLY | 12 | 24% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 6.9K | 75 | 21% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 55.3K |
| DANNY KELLEHER | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 5.5K | 49 | 14% | 126 | 36% | 350 | 39.3K |
| DAVID BUDD | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 8K | 40 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 39.5K |
| DEREK KEHOE | 13 | 26% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 7.2K | 75 | 21% | 131 | 37% | 350 | 50.7K |
| DERMOT O'SHEA | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 5.7K | 9 | 15% | 17 | 28% | 61 | 6K |
| EAMON UNIACKE | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 5.6K | 49 | 17% | 92 | 32% | 284 | 35K |
| EDEL TWOMEY | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 5.3K | 58 | 17% | 119 | 34% | 350 | 44.3K |
| ERICA HANRAHAN | 8 | 21% | 12 | 31% | 39 | 6.4K | 8 | 21% | 12 | 31% | 39 | 6.4K |
| GERALD GEARY | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 5.5K | 38 | 19% | 69 | 34% | 204 | 26K |
| GERARD GUBBINS | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 4.6K | 62 | 18% | 118 | 34% | 350 | 47.9K |
| GERARD PURCELL | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 6.7K | 52 | 15% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 44.7K |
| J J QUINN | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 6.2K | 46 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 304.8K |
| JEREMIAH KELLEHER | 7 | 14% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 5.7K | 66 | 19% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 51.3K |
| JOHN HICKEY | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 7.4K | 60 | 17% | 132 | 38% | 350 | 48.2K |
| JOHN KIELY | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 12.6K | 102 | 29% | 117 | 33% | 350 | 72.6K |
| JONATHAN REGAN | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 6.8K | 58 | 23% | 83 | 33% | 248 | 38.1K |
| KATIE KELLEHER | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 6.7K | 19 | 16% | 30 | 26% | 116 | 13.6K |
| KILLIAN CRONIN | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 9.5K | 19 | 12% | 58 | 38% | 154 | 20.2K |
| LEONARD HANRAHAN | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 8.6K | 55 | 16% | 139 | 40% | 350 | 46.1K |
| LIAM TWOMEY | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5.2K | 51 | 15% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 45.1K |
| MARGARET MULDOON | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 5.6K | 13 | 10% | 28 | 22% | 126 | 12.6K |
| MARIAN MOLONEY | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 4.5K | 58 | 17% | 127 | 36% | 350 | 45.6K |
| MARK DRINAN | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 5.4K | 67 | 19% | 136 | 39% | 350 | 50.5K |
| MICHAEL MOLONEY | 15 | 30% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 10.6K | 83 | 24% | 117 | 33% | 350 | 52.2K |
| PAT LEAHY | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 5.4K | 10 | 13% | 24 | 31% | 78 | 7.4K |
| PAT MAGNIER | 15 | 30% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 9.5K | 68 | 19% | 113 | 32% | 350 | 47.8K |
| PAT MOLONEY | 12 | 24% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.6K | 67 | 19% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 48.3K |
| PAT MULDOON | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 6.9K | 14 | 12% | 40 | 35% | 113 | 12.6K |
| RICHARD WHITLEYSNR | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5.9K | 36 | 10% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 34.5K |
| SEAN FAUL | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 4.9K | 11 | 8% | 40 | 30% | 134 | 13.7K |
| SHANE RONAYNE | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.9K | 45 | 16% | 86 | 30% | 288 | 35K |
| SIRIUS-SYNDICATE | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 7.3K | 19 | 22% | 31 | 36% | 87 | 11.7K |
| STEPHEN MOTHERWAY | 5 | 10% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 5.6K | 44 | 13% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 36.7K |
| STEPHEN O'NEILL | 2 | 10% | 10 | 50% | 20 | 1.9K | 2 | 10% | 10 | 50% | 20 | 1.9K |
| THOMAS WALSH | 5 | 10% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 4.2K | 9 | 13% | 24 | 35% | 69 | 7K |
| VINCENT O'KEEFFE | 11 | 22% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.4K | 11 | 17% | 24 | 38% | 63 | 7K |
| WILLIAM KELLEHER | 4 | 8% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 4.8K | 50 | 14% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 42.3K |
| WILLIAM O'BRIEN | 5 | 10% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5.7K | 24 | 14% | 60 | 35% | 172 | 18.3K |
| WILLIAM O'CONNELL | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.4K | 11 | 17% | 21 | 33% | 64 | 7.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $45,715 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BALLYMAC WILD (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $6,103 | 50 | 14% | 125 | 50 | $44,279 | ||
| BORN WARRIOR (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $7,167 | 46 | 16% | 106 | 50 | $36,953 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| CALLAWAY PRO AM (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 15 | 50 | $9,463 | 76 | 22% | 109 | 50 | $99,216 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| DEERJET SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 27 | 50 | $6,685 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 50 | $206,880 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| FROMPOSTTOPILLAR (GB) | 10 | 20% | 23 | 50 | $6,669 | 75 | 21% | 112 | 50 | $53,103 | ||
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $49,846 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| MCINERNEY (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $7,862 | 71 | 20% | 116 | 50 | $46,322 | ||
| MUSTANG JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 14 | 50 | $6,680 | 74 | 21% | 119 | 50 | $49,134 | ||
| ORCHESTRATE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 50 | $4,914 | 75 | 21% | 121 | 50 | $53,515 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| ROXHOLME OLAF (GB) | 14 | 28% | 12 | 50 | $47,491 | 79 | 23% | 92 | 50 | $295,241 | ||
| SKYLIGHT BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $4,996 | 28 | 13% | 66 | 50 | $22,695 | ||
| SKYWALKER CANNY (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 20 | 50 | $6,473 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 50 | $44,041 | ||
| SUPERIOR PANAMA (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $5,794 | 38 | 11% | 103 | 50 | $99,902 | ||
| WHITEWOOD LAD (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $4,762 | 61 | 17% | 127 | 50 | $63,858 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3 | HOLD THE DOOR | 04 May 2026 | 480m | 0:29.32 |
| 4 | SLANEYSIDE PIPER | 09 May 2026 | 668m (-188) | 0:41.33 | |
| Race 10 | 2 | WITCHES MOJO | 07 May 2026 | 480m | 0:29.25 |
| 4 | HOLLYHILL BARRY | 11 May 2026 | 480m | 0:29.29 |