Track/Weather
Track Details for CENTRAL PARK
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B D O'SULLIVAN | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 6.9K | 62 | 18% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 52.6K |
| B G BACKHURST | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 7.5K | 49 | 14% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 37.7K |
| D O PEARCE | 7 | 14% | 27 | 54% | 50 | 5K | 73 | 21% | 137 | 39% | 350 | 38.3K |
| D P BRABON | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 8.1K | 77 | 22% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 61.7K |
| G ANDREAS | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 6.5K | 61 | 17% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 50.7K |
| G L DAVIDSON | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 6.1K | 50 | 14% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 43.8K |
| M MAVRIAS | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.9K | 63 | 18% | 130 | 37% | 350 | 47.1K |
| N F CARTER | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.2K | 60 | 17% | 129 | 37% | 350 | 57.1K |
| R W BUTLER | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 6.6K | 51 | 15% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 44.6K |
| S MAVRIAS | 12 | 24% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 7.5K | 61 | 17% | 120 | 34% | 350 | 55.1K |
| T M LEVERS | 11 | 22% | 25 | 50% | 50 | 7.7K | 56 | 16% | 134 | 38% | 350 | 53.6K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $45,715 | ||
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 50 | $49,420 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC COOPER (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 18 | 50 | $9,069 | 62 | 18% | 138 | 50 | $73,838 | ||
| BALLYMAC MICKO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $5,374 | 52 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $42,849 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BUBBLY BLUEBIRD (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $5,739 | 59 | 17% | 149 | 50 | $46,972 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| CONFIDENT RANKIN (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 18 | 50 | $12,122 | 64 | 18% | 122 | 50 | $55,175 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| DEERJET SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 27 | 50 | $6,685 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 50 | $206,880 | ||
| DOOLIN DUKE (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 15 | 50 | $32,382 | 71 | 20% | 123 | 50 | $82,585 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS BUICK (GB) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $5,118 | 42 | 12% | 105 | 50 | $40,297 | ||
| DROOPYS FLYTLINE (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 15 | 50 | $8,277 | 76 | 22% | 134 | 50 | $71,029 | ||
| DROOPYS JET (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 21 | 50 | $7,993 | 62 | 18% | 132 | 50 | $53,822 | ||
| DROOPYS NOAH (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 18 | 50 | $5,014 | 54 | 15% | 112 | 50 | $43,246 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| FAHEE STORM (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 19 | 50 | $5,905 | 41 | 12% | 123 | 50 | $47,763 | ||
| FROMPOSTTOPILLAR (GB) | 10 | 20% | 23 | 50 | $6,669 | 75 | 21% | 112 | 50 | $53,103 | ||
| GLENGAR BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,088 | 68 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $53,807 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| HAWKFIELD OZARK (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 50 | $7,162 | 40 | 20% | 56 | 50 | $27,225 | ||
| HOLLYOAK BRETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $7,074 | 17 | 16% | 26 | 50 | $14,732 | ||
| HOLLYOAK HECTOR (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $6,537 | 27 | 24% | 37 | 50 | $16,566 | ||
| HOLLYOAK LAELAPS (GB) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $5,654 | 46 | 13% | 118 | 50 | $45,207 | ||
| HOLLYOAK OLLIE (GB) | 13 | 26% | 22 | 50 | $6,945 | 24 | 21% | 42 | 50 | $14,566 | ||
| ICONIC RORY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $5,645 | 66 | 19% | 131 | 50 | $44,012 | ||
| JAYTEE YANKEE (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 50 | $7,184 | 72 | 21% | 127 | 50 | $51,032 | ||
| JOYCES MOJO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $5,558 | 31 | 18% | 66 | 50 | $24,852 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 50 | $36,564 | ||
| LENSON BOCKO (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 50 | $6,343 | 53 | 15% | 132 | 50 | $41,284 | ||
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 50 | $44,034 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| MCINERNEY (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $7,862 | 71 | 20% | 116 | 50 | $46,322 | ||
| MUSTANG JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 14 | 50 | $6,680 | 74 | 21% | 119 | 50 | $49,134 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| ROAMING TURBO (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $8,478 | 64 | 26% | 84 | 50 | $45,938 | ||
| RUSSMUR PAT (GB) | ||||||||||||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | QUEEN MILEY | R1 CNPK 11/May |
| Race 4 | 4 | BARNFIELD MOJO | R11 CNPK 11/May |
| Race 5 | 4 | STOPHERS SPIRIT | R11 CNPK 12/May |
| Race 7 | 3 | HOLLYOAK BAILEY | R9 CNPK 11/May |
| Race 8 | 6 | JUMPSTART SARAH | R6 CNPK 11/May |
| Race 9 | 2 | BALLYDOYLE BOO | R4 OXF 28/Mar |