Track/Weather
Track Details for DONCASTER
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C A WILLIAMS | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 5.4K | 61 | 17% | 131 | 37% | 350 | 37K |
| D CALVERT | 5 | 10% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 4.7K | 56 | 16% | 150 | 43% | 350 | 39.9K |
| J W GASKIN | 17 | 34% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 7K | 91 | 26% | 157 | 45% | 350 | 44.9K |
| K EVERITT | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 5.4K | 61 | 17% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 37.2K |
| L B PRUHS | 5 | 10% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 6.1K | 58 | 17% | 138 | 39% | 350 | 44.1K |
| P MILNER | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 10.9K | 79 | 23% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 82.4K |
| R J OVERTON | 12 | 24% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 5K | 68 | 19% | 136 | 39% | 350 | 38.4K |
| S A BIRKS | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 4.9K | 55 | 16% | 126 | 36% | 350 | 34.4K |
| S J L LAPIDGE | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.2K | 61 | 17% | 145 | 41% | 350 | 45.3K |
| S WATSON | 19 | 38% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 41.3K | 108 | 31% | 149 | 43% | 350 | 87.7K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLLYMAC BEST (GB) | 11 | 22% | 15 | 50 | $6,556 | 40 | 21% | 85 | 50 | $23,494 | ||
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $45,715 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC MATT (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 24 | 50 | $5,125 | 59 | 17% | 105 | 50 | $39,605 | ||
| BALLYMAC WILD (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $6,103 | 50 | 14% | 125 | 50 | $44,279 | ||
| BOCKOS JON JO (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 20 | 50 | $9,386 | 73 | 21% | 128 | 50 | $60,129 | ||
| BOGGER SCOOBY (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $6,586 | 50 | 14% | 122 | 50 | $47,605 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| CONFIDENT RANKIN (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 18 | 50 | $12,122 | 64 | 18% | 122 | 50 | $55,175 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| COOLAVANNY SHADO (GB) | 10 | 20% | 20 | 50 | $7,488 | 64 | 24% | 108 | 50 | $36,851 | ||
| DROOPYS ADDITION (GB) | 11 | 22% | 16 | 50 | $10,450 | 77 | 22% | 123 | 50 | $77,531 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| GLENGAR BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,088 | 68 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $53,807 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| ICE ON FIRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $5,570 | 52 | 15% | 110 | 50 | $42,194 | ||
| JAYTEE TAYLOR (IRE) | 15 | 30% | 13 | 50 | $7,329 | 78 | 22% | 114 | 50 | $49,249 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| KING TURBO (GB) | 2 | 4% | 17 | 50 | $5,389 | 58 | 17% | 121 | 50 | $47,252 | ||
| KNOCKALTON FLASH (GB) | ||||||||||||
| KNOCKNABOUL SYD (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,138 | 53 | 15% | 139 | 50 | $46,193 | ||
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 50 | $36,564 | ||
| LINKS MAVERICK (GB) | 13 | 26% | 18 | 50 | $7,940 | 70 | 20% | 135 | 50 | $46,576 | ||
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 50 | $44,034 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| PAT C SABBATH (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 50 | $6,497 | 54 | 15% | 135 | 50 | $46,394 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| PREMIER FANTASY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $5,553 | 49 | 14% | 133 | 50 | $41,875 | ||
| RIVERSIDE OSCAR (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $4,945 | 39 | 11% | 108 | 50 | $37,399 | ||
| SERENE ACE (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 22 | 50 | $8,096 | 78 | 22% | 131 | 50 | $87,211 | ||
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 50 | $45,111 | ||
| SKYWALKER FARLOE (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 15 | 50 | $5,740 | 52 | 15% | 132 | 50 | $40,301 | ||
| SUPERIOR PANAMA (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $5,794 | 38 | 11% | 103 | 50 | $99,902 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 4 | CUSHIE MICK | 13 May 2026 | 450m | 0:27.67 |
| Race 7 | 1 | MAYBE SYDNEY | 06 May 2026 | 483m | 0:29.96 |
| 2 | IVY HILL STELLA | 11 May 2026 | 483m | 0:29.69 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 4 | SECOND ADDITION | R4 DCT 11/May |
| Race 8 | 5 | SLANEYSIDE JAN | R5 DCT 09/May |
| Race 9 | 3 | SAVANA CHEETAHS | R7 DCT 13/May |
| 4 | BLUE AS ICE | R3 DCT 11/May |