Track/Weather
Track Details for DUNSTALL PARK
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D WELDING | 8 | 16% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.8K | 54 | 15% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 51K |
| G B BALLENTINE | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 6.7K | 63 | 18% | 115 | 33% | 350 | 52.4K |
| H H WILLIAMS | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 7.7K | 56 | 16% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 40K |
| J BATESON | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 9K | 65 | 19% | 136 | 39% | 350 | 57.5K |
| J R HALL | 15 | 30% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 7.9K | 73 | 21% | 130 | 37% | 350 | 53.6K |
| K S HARRISON | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 7K | 59 | 17% | 137 | 39% | 350 | 48.6K |
| M T FIELD | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 7.1K | 61 | 17% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 49.8K |
| N P RALPH (JNR) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.1K | 76 | 22% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 54.4K |
| P A HOLDER | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.4K | 73 | 21% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 52.4K |
| R LAMBE | 14 | 28% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 8.4K | 61 | 19% | 117 | 36% | 328 | 58K |
| R SHORT | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 7.5K | 70 | 20% | 127 | 36% | 350 | 53.5K |
| R WILLIAMS | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 6.1K | 50 | 14% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 43.1K |
| S W DEAKIN | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 6.5K | 59 | 17% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 47.9K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 34% | 50 | $46,784 |
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 35% | 50 | $49,420 |
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 34% | 50 | $41,647 |
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 35% | 50 | $51,729 |
| BALLYMAC ESKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $6,016 | 63 | 18% | 116 | 33% | 50 | $44,315 |
| BALLYMAC FINN (GB) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $9,784 | 74 | 21% | 134 | 38% | 50 | $118,557 |
| BALLYMAC WILD (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $6,103 | 50 | 14% | 125 | 36% | 50 | $44,279 |
| BOGGER HUNTER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $7,752 | 12 | 16% | 33 | 44% | 50 | $8,928 |
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 36% | 50 | $43,371 |
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 37% | 50 | $42,112 |
| COOLAVANNY CALVN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,410 | 70 | 20% | 135 | 39% | 50 | $51,430 |
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $58,624 |
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $62,958 |
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $70,386 |
| DROOPYS BUICK (GB) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $5,118 | 42 | 12% | 105 | 30% | 50 | $40,297 |
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 41% | 50 | $60,210 |
| EXPLOSIVE BOY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $4,757 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 32% | 50 | $44,997 |
| FLICKOFACOIN (GB) | 10 | 20% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $6,618 | 51 | 20% | 100 | 39% | 50 | $33,486 |
| FROMPOSTTOPILLAR (GB) | 10 | 20% | 23 | 46% | 50 | $6,669 | 75 | 21% | 112 | 32% | 50 | $53,103 |
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 35% | 50 | $68,994 |
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50% | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 42% | 50 | $57,081 |
| JACKSLITTLETHING (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $7,690 | 49 | 14% | 113 | 32% | 50 | $81,129 |
| KILARA ICON (GB) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $7,551 | 55 | 16% | 136 | 39% | 50 | $43,870 |
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 46% | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $56,402 |
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 31% | 50 | $36,564 |
| LINKS MAVERICK (GB) | 13 | 26% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $7,940 | 70 | 20% | 135 | 39% | 50 | $46,576 |
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 50 | $44,034 |
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $45,053 |
| NEWINN TAYLOR (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $9,325 | 61 | 17% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $46,535 |
| ORCHESTRATE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $4,914 | 75 | 21% | 121 | 35% | 50 | $53,515 |
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 33% | 50 | $48,397 |
| ROCKBAY FOLEY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $7,133 | 20 | 17% | 38 | 32% | 50 | $16,318 |
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 31% | 50 | $45,111 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | NOELS SUPREME | 06 May 2026 | 480m | 0:28.58 |
| Race 5 | 6 | JAB AND RUN | 07 May 2026 | 480m | 0:28.42 |
| Race 11 | 3 | ROLLAWAY HOLLY | 09 May 2026 | 270m | 0:15.88 |