Track/Weather
Track Details for MONMORE
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C CONDON | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 9.5K | 92 | 26% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 62.9K |
| C S FEREDAY | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 6.8K | 65 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 45.2K |
| D J PAGE | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 7K | 30 | 21% | 55 | 39% | 140 | 21.1K |
| E O DRIVER | 11 | 22% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 9.9K | 73 | 21% | 134 | 38% | 350 | 69.8K |
| F BRYCE | 10 | 20% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 7.8K | 77 | 22% | 120 | 34% | 350 | 67.3K |
| J B THOMPSON | 11 | 22% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 7.9K | 59 | 17% | 131 | 37% | 350 | 50.1K |
| J G MULLINS | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 11.2K | 65 | 19% | 133 | 38% | 350 | 75K |
| J T KINGSLEY | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.4K | 59 | 17% | 137 | 39% | 350 | 60.3K |
| K BILLINGHAM-HINE | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 9K | 64 | 18% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 58.9K |
| K R HUTTON | 10 | 20% | 25 | 50% | 50 | 12.7K | 87 | 25% | 144 | 41% | 350 | 107.3K |
| M A BURTON | 17 | 34% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 60.1K | 97 | 28% | 123 | 36% | 341 | 122.8K |
| M A WALLIS | 22 | 44% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 50.2K | 121 | 35% | 139 | 40% | 350 | 446K |
| N J HUNT | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 10K | 71 | 20% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 66.4K |
| P A CURTIN | 15 | 30% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.5K | 67 | 19% | 143 | 41% | 350 | 46.4K |
| P J DOOCEY | 5 | 10% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 8.8K | 90 | 26% | 119 | 34% | 350 | 64.9K |
| R H PECKOVER | 12 | 24% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 8.6K | 62 | 18% | 145 | 41% | 350 | 50.4K |
| R TABERNER | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.6K | 75 | 21% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 56.3K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 10 | 2.CARMAC CASH |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AERO DYLAN (GB) | 12 | 24% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $8,551 | 66 | 19% | 133 | 38% | 50 | $56,053 |
| AIRMOUNT NANDO (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $6,655 | 64 | 18% | 122 | 35% | 50 | $49,990 |
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 34% | 50 | $46,784 |
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 41% | 50 | $45,715 |
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 35% | 50 | $49,420 |
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 35% | 50 | $51,729 |
| BALLYMAC COOPER (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $9,069 | 62 | 18% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $73,838 |
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 36% | 50 | $43,371 |
| BULL RUN BOLT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $6,118 | 47 | 13% | 131 | 37% | 50 | $42,628 |
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 37% | 50 | $42,112 |
| CAINT AGUS CRAIC (IRE) | 17 | 34% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $9,930 | 66 | 19% | 131 | 37% | 50 | $45,367 |
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $58,624 |
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $62,958 |
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $70,386 |
| DROOPYS JET (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $7,993 | 62 | 18% | 132 | 38% | 50 | $53,822 |
| DROOPYS SCOLARI (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $10,661 | 49 | 14% | 133 | 38% | 50 | $67,124 |
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 41% | 50 | $60,210 |
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 35% | 50 | $68,994 |
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $49,846 |
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50% | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 42% | 50 | $57,081 |
| ICE ON FIRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $5,570 | 52 | 15% | 110 | 31% | 50 | $42,194 |
| JAYTEE TAYLOR (IRE) | 15 | 30% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $7,329 | 78 | 22% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $49,249 |
| KING ELVIS (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $6,995 | 67 | 19% | 130 | 37% | 50 | $67,835 |
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 46% | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $56,402 |
| NEWINN SESSION (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $10,797 | 54 | 15% | 130 | 37% | 50 | $60,560 |
| PAT C SABBATH (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $6,497 | 54 | 15% | 135 | 39% | 50 | $46,394 |
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 33% | 50 | $48,397 |
| SHIMA SHINE (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $12,415 | 33 | 31% | 37 | 34% | 50 | $22,704 |
| SOBER GLORY (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $16,435 | 13 | 22% | 28 | 47% | 50 | $17,426 |
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $151,125 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 4 | WHYAYE MISTER | 24 Mar 2026 | 480m | 0:28.45 |
| Race 3 | 4 | CATCHEM BOYO | 07 May 2026 | 264m | 0:15.21 |
| 6 | IVY HILL VIPER | 06 May 2026 | 480m (-216) | 0:28.83 | |
| Race 4 | 4 | BEATTIES LENA | 09 May 2026 | 480m (+150) | 0:28.56 |
| Race 5 | 6 | THATS US NOW | 05 May 2026 | 630m | 0:37.90 |
| Race 8 | 6 | RAGDOLL ROSIE | 09 May 2026 | 630m | 0:38.83 |
| Race 10 | 5 | VHAGAR | 07 May 2026 | 630m | 0:37.26 |
| Race 11 | 4 | PARADISE SKY | 07 May 2026 | 480m | 0:28.30 |