Track/Weather
Track Details for VALLEY
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A G RAWLINGS | 9 | 18% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 6.5K | 71 | 20% | 135 | 39% | 350 | 47.5K |
| A N J MORGAN | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 4.9K | 44 | 13% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 36.6K |
| D A HUNT | 6 | 12% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 4.6K | 60 | 17% | 118 | 34% | 350 | 41.8K |
| G C WRIGHT | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 5.7K | 69 | 20% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 40.5K |
| J A DANAHAR | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 5.4K | 50 | 14% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 40.9K |
| P T MAYNARD | 12 | 24% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 6.1K | 63 | 18% | 132 | 38% | 350 | 41.9K |
| S R PILGRIM | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 5K | 47 | 13% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 38.6K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 5 | 1.MOHICAN BEN |
| Race 7 | 5.HAWKFIELD BEEBEE |
| Race 12 | 3.BOHERDOTA FLASH |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 34% | 50 | $46,784 |
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 41% | 50 | $45,715 |
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 35% | 50 | $49,420 |
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 34% | 50 | $41,647 |
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 35% | 50 | $51,729 |
| BALLYMAC COOPER (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $9,069 | 62 | 18% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $73,838 |
| BLASTOFF JET (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 24 | 48% | 50 | $4,184 | 43 | 12% | 113 | 32% | 50 | $36,229 |
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 36% | 50 | $43,371 |
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 37% | 50 | $42,112 |
| CABRA FIRMINO (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $6,275 | 56 | 16% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $42,959 |
| CANDLELIGHT KING (GB) | 11 | 22% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $5,585 | 58 | 17% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $39,125 |
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $58,624 |
| CRAFTY GONZALO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $5,347 | 46 | 13% | 109 | 31% | 50 | $36,448 |
| CROKERS SAMBA (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $6,732 | 77 | 22% | 130 | 37% | 50 | $54,040 |
| CUSHIE JET (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $5,158 | 46 | 13% | 133 | 38% | 50 | $36,842 |
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $62,958 |
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 41% | 50 | $60,210 |
| EXPLOSIVE BOY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $4,757 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 32% | 50 | $44,997 |
| EZE (GB) | 14 | 28% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $7,208 | 17 | 31% | 17 | 31% | 50 | $7,854 |
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50% | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 42% | 50 | $57,081 |
| GRANGVIEW TEN (GB) | 8 | 16% | 29 | 58% | 50 | $5,658 | 40 | 21% | 85 | 44% | 50 | $25,222 |
| GREAT BLUE SHARK (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $7,291 | 65 | 19% | 125 | 36% | 50 | $43,491 |
| JAYTEE JET (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 26 | 52% | 50 | $6,499 | 49 | 14% | 133 | 38% | 50 | $45,369 |
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 46% | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 39% | 50 | $56,402 |
| KOBLENZ (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $4,259 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $91,044 |
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 31% | 50 | $36,564 |
| LENSON BOCKO (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $6,343 | 53 | 15% | 132 | 38% | 50 | $41,284 |
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 42% | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 50 | $44,034 |
| MAKESHIFT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $5,139 | 53 | 15% | 118 | 34% | 50 | $41,871 |
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $45,053 |
| NEWINN TAYLOR (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $9,325 | 61 | 17% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $46,535 |
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 33% | 50 | $48,397 |
| PREMIER FANTASY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $5,553 | 49 | 14% | 133 | 38% | 50 | $41,875 |
| RISING BRANDY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $6,079 | 51 | 15% | 113 | 32% | 50 | $43,353 |
| RIVERSIDE OSCAR (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $4,945 | 39 | 11% | 108 | 31% | 50 | $37,399 |
| ROSBIRR RANGER (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $7,156 | 65 | 19% | 121 | 35% | 50 | $44,747 |
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 31% | 50 | $45,111 |
| SKYWALKER RAFA (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $6,015 | 57 | 16% | 114 | 33% | 50 | $46,020 |
| UNKNOWN VISION (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 25 | 50% | 50 | $5,411 | 43 | 12% | 141 | 40% | 50 | $37,132 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 6 | 6 | HAWKFIELD SUNAMI | 06 May 2026 | 260m | 0:16.48 |
| Race 9 | 4 | CROKERS DINNY | 07 May 2026 | 460m (-200) | 0:29.16 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | COMER SAMANTA | R6 VL 06/May |
| Race 3 | 2 | SAWPIT SEAGULL | R11 VL 06/May |
| Race 5 | 6 | METRIC BUSTER | R8 VL 29/Apr |
| Race 8 | 2 | GENEVA JOSIE | R8 VL 06/May |
| 4 | FLOMUR FIONA | R12 VL 06/May | |
| Race 10 | 6 | SHANBALLY BLUES | R1 VL 05/May |