|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX ASHWOOD | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 124K | 72 | 21% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 548.6K |
| ALISON ALFORD | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 52.6K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 314.6K |
| AMY DAY | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 66.2K | 43 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 354.8K |
| B J DOOLEY | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 40.5K | 38 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 332.8K |
| BILL MILNER | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 33K | 30 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 184.7K |
| BRENT LILLEY | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 73.6K | 49 | 14% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 508.8K |
| BRUCE MORGAN | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 24.1K | 39 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 269K |
| C A LATTER | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 35.8K | 37 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 237.9K |
| CHRIS SVANOSIO | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 107.5K | 55 | 16% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 903K |
| CLEMENT STANAWAY | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 16.1K | 11 | 4% | 24 | 8% | 304 | 83.8K |
| CRAIG DEMMLER | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 52.6K | 53 | 15% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 465.3K |
| D R CROSS | 1 | 3% | 5 | 15% | 34 | 10.6K | 1 | 3% | 5 | 15% | 34 | 10.6K |
| D W KRAFFT | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 22.6K | 25 | 9% | 46 | 16% | 283 | 119.9K |
| DARREN PACE | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 111.3K | 32 | 12% | 53 | 20% | 259 | 246.3K |
| DAVID HARRIS | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 23.9K | 14 | 5% | 43 | 17% | 257 | 62.3K |
| DAVID MILES | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 40.4K | 46 | 13% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 454.3K |
| DAVID VAN RYN | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 22.1K | 35 | 10% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 275.1K |
| DENIS MCINTYRE | 1 | 2% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 24.6K | 29 | 10% | 102 | 36% | 282 | 279.5K |
| EDDIE TAPPE | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 92.2K | 48 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 442.3K |
| EMMA STEWART | 32 | 64% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 260.2K | 136 | 39% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 3466.9K |
| F L MCEWAN | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 18.8K | 32 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 235.9K |
| FRANK BARAC | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 21.9K | 22 | 6% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 179.4K |
| FREDDY TAIBA | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 27.4K | 69 | 20% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 765K |
| GARRY GRAHAM | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 34.2K | 21 | 7% | 64 | 23% | 282 | 141.1K |
| GARY PEKIN | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 21K | 30 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 184.1K |
| I K WATSON | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 34.3K | 77 | 22% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 470.5K |
| J J JUSTICE | 1 | 3% | 6 | 19% | 31 | 14K | 1 | 3% | 6 | 19% | 31 | 14K |
| JESS TUBBS | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 54 | 15% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1031.8K |
| JIM MORRISSEY | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 21K | 2 | 1% | 24 | 13% | 182 | 47.4K |
| JIM O'SULLIVAN | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 11.1K | 22 | 6% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 150K |
| JOHN TORMEY | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 32.8K | 45 | 13% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 235.2K |
| JULIE DOUGLAS | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 29.7K | 29 | 8% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 295.6K |
| JULIE MIFSUD | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 8.5K | 15 | 4% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 119.3K |
| K G WHELAN | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 15.8K | 29 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 191K |
| K M WATSON | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 32.7K | 28 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 229.9K |
| KYLIE SUGARS | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 38.6K | 44 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 413.8K |
| M A GLEDHILL | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 28.8K | 26 | 9% | 59 | 21% | 286 | 161.8K |
| M E HIGGINS | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 11.4K | 23 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 176.7K |
| M G GATH | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 18.9K | 22 | 6% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 235.4K |
| MAREE CALDOW | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 28.8K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 207.2K |
| MICHAEL LAUGHER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 33.6K | 48 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 392.7K |
| N YOUNGSON | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 19.5K | 15 | 4% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 109.2K |
| NEIL CALDWELL | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 18.4K | 4 | 5% | 10 | 11% | 87 | 21.9K |
| NEVILLE PANGRAZIO | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 28.3K | 35 | 10% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 342.7K |
| P A KIRK | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 15.7K | 4 | 6% | 8 | 12% | 65 | 20.1K |
| P I PARSONS | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 18.8K | 37 | 11% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 268K |
| P M MORRISSEY | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 22.1K | 25 | 7% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 172.6K |
| PAUL RAILTON | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 14.6K | 10 | 5% | 28 | 14% | 196 | 70.1K |
| PAUL WEIDENBACH | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 13.5K | 14 | 4% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 116.2K |
| RITA BURNETT | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 15.6K | 19 | 5% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 167.6K |
| ROSEMARIE WEIDENBACH | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 37.5K | 26 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 158.1K |
| ROSS GRAHAM | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 21.3K | 38 | 11% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 246.8K |
| RUSSELL JACK | 13 | 26% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 145.9K | 86 | 25% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 886.8K |
| S B CLEAVE | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 48.6K | 34 | 10% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 289.5K |
| S P BARKER | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 63K | 57 | 16% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 511.3K |
| SCOTT TORNEY | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 21.7K | 10 | 3% | 35 | 10% | 350 | 98.8K |
| STEPHEN CLARKE | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 24K | 51 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 273.3K |
| STEPHEN O'DONOGHUE | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 70K | 63 | 18% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 638.6K |
| STEVE ALEXANDROU | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 21.3K | 17 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 153.1K |
| STEVE OWEN | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 12.9K | 5 | 4% | 15 | 12% | 121 | 34K |
| STUART ROTHACKER | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 18.3K | 5 | 2% | 46 | 17% | 273 | 91.8K |
| T ABELA | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 33.3K | 58 | 17% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 437.2K |
| T K GANGE & J G ALLAN-GANGE | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 33.9K | 27 | 12% | 63 | 28% | 229 | 155.8K |
| TIM MORTLOCK | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 18K | 23 | 7% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 205K |
| TINA RIDIS | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 17.2K | 13 | 4% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 173.3K |
| TOBY AINSWORTH | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 19.2K | 24 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 347 | 164.6K |
| WAYNE POTTER | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 45.9K | 61 | 17% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 594.4K |
| WAYNE WHITE | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 11.5K | 15 | 4% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 118.8K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 May 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 72 | |
| 06 May 2026 | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 84 | |
| 29 Apr 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 77 | |
| 22 Apr 2026 | R1 - R7 STANDARD |
7 | 67 | |
| 18 Apr 2026 | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 88 | |
| 08 Apr 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 90 | |
| 01 Apr 2026 | R1 - R7 STANDARD |
7 | 58 | |
| 25 Mar 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 100 | |
| 18 Mar 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 79 | |
| 11 Mar 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 72 | |
| 04 Mar 2026 | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 81 | |
| 20 Feb 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 79 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALDEBARAN EAGLE (USA) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 50 | $45,752 | 45 | 13% | 82 | 50 | $487,316 | ||
| ALTA CHRISTIANO (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $118,093 | 30 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $491,907 | ||
| ALWAYS B MIKI (USA) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $50,200 | 52 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $721,015 | ||
| AMERICAN IDEAL (USA) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $38,992 | 48 | 14% | 70 | 50 | $543,561 | ||
| ANDOVER HALL (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $58,100 | 28 | 8% | 91 | 50 | $352,974 | ||
| ART MAJOR (USA) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 50 | $19,079 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 50 | $357,353 | ||
| AUCKLAND REACTOR (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $27,388 | 24 | 7% | 84 | 50 | $251,963 | ||
| BACARDI LINDY (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $23,353 | 27 | 8% | 66 | 50 | $238,703 | ||
| BAD BOY TRUSCOTT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 8 | 50 | $16,366 | 18 | 5% | 76 | 50 | $179,327 | ||
| BETTING LINE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $45,864 | 37 | 11% | 97 | 50 | $477,873 | ||
| BETTORS DELIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $41,073 | 39 | 11% | 95 | 50 | $760,126 | ||
| BETTORS WISH (USA) | 14 | 28% | 18 | 50 | $118,289 | 43 | 24% | 49 | 50 | $626,745 | ||
| BLISSFULL HALL (USA) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $25,742 | 27 | 8% | 82 | 50 | $244,456 | ||
| BOLD EAGLE (FR) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $66,084 | 48 | 14% | 72 | 50 | $793,297 | ||
| CAPT MIDNIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $62,078 | 35 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $536,538 | ||
| CARDIGAN BOKO (SWE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $22,352 | 14 | 7% | 47 | 50 | $123,366 | ||
| CATTLEWASH (USA) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $91,932 | 42 | 12% | 84 | 50 | $661,477 | ||
| CENTURION ATM (USA) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $36,293 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $276,038 | ||
| CHANGEOVER (NZ) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $20,492 | 33 | 9% | 80 | 50 | $228,908 | ||
| DREAMCATCHER (SWE) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 50 | $26,170 | 9 | 7% | 29 | 50 | $93,638 | ||
| FATHER PATRICK (USA) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $32,305 | 45 | 13% | 66 | 50 | $638,031 | ||
| FOUR STARZZZ SHARK (CAN) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $36,435 | 27 | 8% | 60 | 50 | $214,925 | ||
| GREAT SUCCESS (USA) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $53,361 | 43 | 12% | 80 | 50 | $245,524 | ||
| GRINFROMEARTOEAR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $23,344 | 34 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $218,917 | ||
| HES WATCHING (USA) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $44,160 | 39 | 11% | 91 | 50 | $390,287 | ||
| HUNTSVILLE (USA) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $92,825 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 50 | $698,277 | ||
| IM STATELY (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 50 | $23,980 | 32 | 9% | 69 | 50 | $275,417 | ||
| IMPERIAL COUNT (USA) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $21,905 | 30 | 9% | 101 | 50 | $287,101 | ||
| KVINTET AVENGER (FIN) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $25,340 | 30 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $237,254 | ||
| LATHER UP (USA) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $78,985 | 51 | 15% | 94 | 50 | $766,826 | ||
| LOUEY LOUEY LOUEY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $20,685 | 21 | 6% | 78 | 50 | $153,327 | ||
| LOVE YOU (FR) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $121,965 | 57 | 16% | 90 | 50 | $1,035,439 | ||
| LOVE YOU (FR) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $86,976 | 40 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $647,245 | ||
| MAJESTIC SON (CAN) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $29,552 | 29 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $452,387 | ||
| MY HIGH EXPECTATIONS (USA) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $22,379 | 28 | 9% | 61 | 50 | $317,905 | ||
| PASTOR STEPHEN (USA) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $50,372 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $452,519 | ||
| PEAK DNK (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $31,093 | 35 | 10% | 66 | 50 | $253,291 | ||
| POSTER BOY (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 18 | 50 | $20,816 | 56 | 16% | 102 | 50 | $377,985 | ||
| RACING HILL (CAN) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $130,901 | 39 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $754,646 | ||
| RAGING BULL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 11 | 50 | $28,881 | 27 | 8% | 66 | 50 | $306,814 | ||
| RESTREPO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $29,175 | 45 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $264,092 | ||
| SEBASTIAN K (SWE) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 50 | $28,058 | 33 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $338,990 | ||
| SHADOW PLAY (USA) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $53,699 | 31 | 9% | 91 | 50 | $523,550 | ||
| SKYVALLEY (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $17,367 | 38 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $268,089 | ||
| SOHO TRIBECA (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 16 | 50 | $28,429 | 46 | 13% | 97 | 50 | $401,253 | ||
| SOUTHWIND FRANK (USA) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $60,245 | 41 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $534,690 | ||
| STAY HUNGRY (USA) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $80,286 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $766,384 | ||
| SUNSHINE BEACH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $69,113 | 34 | 10% | 88 | 50 | $442,205 | ||
| SWEET LOU (USA) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $34,870 | 53 | 15% | 87 | 50 | $670,506 | ||
| TENNOTRUMP (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $40,856 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 50 | $216,065 | ||
| THE PRES (CAN) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $46,453 | 36 | 10% | 74 | 50 | $411,288 | ||
| ULTIMATE MACHETE (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $17,496 | 37 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $341,380 | ||
| USED TO ME (FR) | 6 | 12% | 5 | 50 | $54,297 | 48 | 14% | 78 | 50 | $417,832 | ||
| WARRAWEE NEEDY (CAN) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $33,476 | 39 | 11% | 72 | 50 | $335,489 | ||
| WESTERN TERROR (USA) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $64,829 | 38 | 11% | 89 | 50 | $466,480 | ||
| WHAT THE HILL (CAN) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $24,393 | 45 | 13% | 82 | 50 | $407,040 | ||
| WISHING STONE (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $39,548 | 38 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $320,463 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | ADELAIDE RED | $4,746 |
| FAITH FULL | $1,312 | |
| KYVALLEY JAGGER | $1,068 | |
| KARBINE | $1,009 | |
| ABBIE | $984 | |
| Race 2 | ALABAMA MAY | $585 |
| RASENGAN | $474 | |
| JESSICAS STORY | $452 | |
| JOE LOU | $416 | |
| IN HIGH PLACES | $412 | |
| Race 3 | JILLIBY RADIANCE | $3,320 |
| ISLAND FRANKIE | $1,730 | |
| SPIRITED GIGI | $1,420 | |
| DALAHASTEN | $1,135 | |
| ROSE ALL DAY | $791 | |
| Race 4 | CRESCO CASHFLOW | $406 |
| MISS AVENGER | $364 | |
| MADGE EGAN | $331 | |
| CHARLIE WALKER | $310 | |
| PLAYA DEL CARMEN | $302 | |
| Race 5 | CHEYS ANGEL | $1,054 |
| RAKAROMPA | $925 | |
| POSTIT LAFITE | $815 | |
| ASMILEANDAWINX | $663 | |
| DIVINE TILLY | $585 | |
| Race 6 | ELLIANA | $380 |
| BOUNCED | $356 | |
| MACHFREDDY | $232 | |
| BETTING ATTACK | $180 | |
| THE FEENY FAVORITE | $157 | |
| Race 7 | MEDINA | $2,771 |
| IM ALL BUSINESS | $1,449 | |
| REIGN EM IN | $851 | |
| ULTIMATE VINNIE | $779 | |
| WESTERN SONADOR | $727 | |
| Race 8 | MIDNIGHT MOTH | $3,320 |
| ROCKNROLL WISH | $1,855 | |
| LIKE NO OTHER | $1,305 | |
| SECRET SERVICE AGENT | $1,210 | |
| SOHO AMARYLLIS | $944 | |
| Race 9 | ALS CHOICE | $3,320 |
| KINGS GALLERY | $1,650 | |
| GRANDIOSA | $600 | |
| OZZIE TART | $0 | |
| COMEANDSEE | $0 |
|
Driver
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABBY SANDERSON | 0 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 33.8K | 27 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 223.9K |
| ADA MASSA | 3 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 20.6K | 19 | 5% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 152.2K |
| ALEX ASHWOOD | 6 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 18.4K | 58 | 17% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 337.8K |
| ALLAN MCDONOUGH | 2 | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 61.6K | 82 | 23% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 898.2K |
| AMY DAY | 0 | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 73.2K | 38 | 11% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 406K |
| AUSTIN MIFSUD | 9 | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 15.4K | 7 | 7% | 19 | 18% | 104 | 38.2K |
| BRENT WHITE | 11 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 28.2K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 308.1K |
| CHRIS ALFORD | 17 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 13K | 42 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 253.7K |
| CHRIS SVANOSIO | 0 | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 104.1K | 49 | 14% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 907.4K |
| CONNOR CLARKE | 3 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 21K | 26 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 158.6K |
| CONNOR RONAN | 5 | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 34.8K | 36 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 264.9K |
| DARREN PACE | 10 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 100.1K | 33 | 9% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 293.6K |
| DAVID MAGRI | 89 | 0 | 0% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 15.7K | 8 | 2% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 134.8K |
| DAVID MILES | 3 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 74.8K | 50 | 14% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 607.7K |
| ELLEN TORMEY | 8 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 9.7K | 32 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 231K |
| EWA JUSTICE | 6 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.9K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 273.1K |
| GARY PEKIN | 18 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 17.7K | 20 | 6% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 159.2K |
| JACK LAUGHER | 9 | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 15.5K | 46 | 13% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 282K |
| JACKIE BARKER | 8 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 20.8K | 41 | 12% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 319K |
| JAMES HERBERTSON | 1 | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 26.9K | 77 | 22% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 664.5K |
| JODI QUINLAN | 1 | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 34.2K | 36 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 284.4K |
| JOEY SHARP | 9 | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 24 | 8.7K | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 24 | 8.7K |
| JOHN CALDOW | 0 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 23.9K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 251.8K |
| LAUREN WHITE | 8 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 19.8K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 158.2K |
| LEIGH SUTTON | 12 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 44.1K | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 368.1K |
| LIAM OLDER | 4 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 50.4K | 43 | 12% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 445.5K |
| LUKE WATSON | 0 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 12.8K | 17 | 5% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 157.4K |
| MARK PITT | 2 | 22 | 44% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 92K | 89 | 25% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 1181K |
| MATTHEW GATH | 26 | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 18.6K | 22 | 6% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 214.2K |
| MICHAEL BELLMAN | 0 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 15.8K | 24 | 7% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 195.8K |
| NATHAN JACK | 0 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 31.2K | 44 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 550.9K |
| NEIL CALDWELL | 5 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 18.3K | 5 | 3% | 14 | 9% | 163 | 30.4K |
| NEIL MCCALLUM | 2 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 20.7K | 18 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 138.9K |
| NEVILLE PANGRAZIO | 2 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 28.3K | 29 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 217.1K |
| NICK YOUNGSON | 382 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 7.6K | 0 | 0% | 25 | 7% | 350 | 68.7K |
| NIGEL MILNE | 10 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 16K | 17 | 5% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 149.5K |
| PAUL RAILTON | 23 | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 14.6K | 10 | 5% | 29 | 13% | 217 | 72.1K |
| PETER SANDERSON | 7 | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 9.7K | 9 | 3% | 27 | 8% | 350 | 106.4K |
| RITA BURNETT | 29 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 13.5K | 10 | 3% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 106.1K |
| ROSS GRAHAM | 10 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 18.5K | 16 | 5% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 137.5K |
| RYAN SANDERSON | 2 | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 45K | 59 | 17% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 674.7K |
| S D ROTHACKER | 16 | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 18.3K | 5 | 2% | 42 | 17% | 246 | 83.9K |
| S J P O'SULLIVAN | 46 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 28.9K | 26 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 159.3K |
| SCOTT TORNEY | 14 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 24.8K | 10 | 3% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 99.5K |
| STEVE CLEAVE | 16 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 40.1K | 27 | 8% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 264.7K |
| STEVE OWEN | 3 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 12.9K | 1 | 1% | 15 | 15% | 103 | 18.6K |
| TASMYN POTTER | 1 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 42.6K | 40 | 11% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 317.8K |
| TAYLOR YOUL | 4 | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 26.5K | 53 | 15% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 396K |
| TINA RIDIS | 29 | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 42K | 26 | 7% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 342.5K |
| TRISTAN LARSEN | 14 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 26.5K | 21 | 6% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 220.6K |
|
Race
|
Runner
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 10 | ROCKY VALLEY | Inconvenienced approaching the home turn on the final occasion. - 2026-01-04 MARYBOROUGH |
| Race 2 | 10 | ALWAYS SKYE HIGH | Paced during the early stages of the score up and refused to score up. Out of position as the start was effected. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO |
| Race 3 | 6 | SPIRITED GIGI | Gave ground over the concluding stages to be beaten 25m into 9th place. - 2026-04-20 MARYBOROUGH |
| 8 | ISLAND FRANKIE | Commenced to tire leaving the 400m mark to be beaten 46.8m. - 2026-04-28 SHEPPARTON | |
| 11 | TAURAS | Broke shortly after the start. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| Race 4 | 10 | THAT OTHER THING | Out of position when start effected. Veered out sharply at approx 1000m. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT |
| Race 5 | 9 | POSTIT LAFITE | Tired over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-03 SHEPPARTON |
| Race 6 | 2 | RETRO FIT | Commenced to tire leaving the 600m mark and was beaten 84.7m. - 2025-04-30 BENDIGO |
| 4 | CAPTOTHEMAX | Hampered leaving the 1300m when trailing Bungy which raced ungenerously. - 2026-03-25 BENDIGO | |
| 7 | MADDALEEZ | Inconvenienced in the early stages of the score up when Spot The Devil broke gait free of interference. - 2026-05-05 SHEPPARTON | |
| Race 7 | 1 | REIGN EM IN | Hung in contacting marker pegs near the 1200m. - 2026-04-05 ECHUCA |
| 3 | MEDINA | Raced roughly momentarily when commencing to improve its position in the back straight on the final occasion. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO | |
| Race 8 | 4 | MIDNIGHT MOTH | Shied at the winning post with one lap to travel, shifted out and inconvenienced John Wayne and trailing runner Really Smartie. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO |
| 7 | SECRET SERVICE AGENT | Hung in and contacted marker pegs on the final turn. - 2025-10-23 KILMORE | |
| Race 9 | 1 | GRANDIOSA | Galloped during the early stages of the score up. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | KARBINE | R8 BRAT 14/May |
| 10 | ROCKY VALLEY | R2 MARY 04/Jan | |
| Race 3 | 8 | ISLAND FRANKIE | R7 SHEP 28/Apr |
| 10 | ALDEBARAN MIGUEL | R5 BDGO 13/May | |
| 11 | TAURAS | R7 GEEL 08/May | |
| Race 5 | 1 | DIVINE TILLY | R3 BDGO 13/May |