|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A J TINDALE, B J TINDALE | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 68.6K | 34 | 10% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 312.7K |
| A R WOOD | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 20.3K | 13 | 4% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 110.8K |
| ADAM STEPHENS | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 14.2K | 23 | 9% | 58 | 21% | 270 | 155.7K |
| ALBERT CEFAI | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 19.7K | 28 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 178.5K |
| ALISON ALFORD | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 52.6K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 314.6K |
| ANDY GATH | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 86.5K | 56 | 16% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 640.2K |
| ASHLEIGH HERBERTSON | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 40K | 44 | 13% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 332.9K |
| B J DOOLEY | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 40.5K | 38 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 332.8K |
| B R QUIGLEY | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 16.3K | 23 | 8% | 78 | 26% | 301 | 180.4K |
| BRUCE MORGAN | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 24.1K | 39 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 269K |
| CHRIS SVANOSIO | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 107.5K | 55 | 16% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 903K |
| COREY BELL | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 17.1K | 29 | 10% | 61 | 21% | 286 | 144.8K |
| COURTNEY BARTON | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 260 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 260 |
| COURTNEY SLATER | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 51.1K | 37 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 300.4K |
| CRAIG HOBAN | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 45.9K | 15 | 12% | 27 | 22% | 120 | 143K |
| D J MULLAN | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 40.1K | 30 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 271.9K |
| D P & B D BARNES | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 26.5K | 22 | 11% | 39 | 20% | 197 | 230.5K |
| DAVID MILES | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 40.4K | 46 | 13% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 454.3K |
| DESLEIGH PARISH | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 24.6K | 15 | 9% | 43 | 26% | 166 | 103K |
| DIANNE GILES | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 29.6K | 30 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 194.3K |
| DON LOCK | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 22.4K | 23 | 7% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 186.3K |
| FREDDY TAIBA | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 27.4K | 69 | 20% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 765K |
| G M MOSS, D M WICKS-MOSS | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 12.6K | 10 | 5% | 39 | 18% | 211 | 81.1K |
| GARY BARTON | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 75.1K | 18 | 14% | 26 | 21% | 126 | 144.9K |
| GEOFF WEBSTER | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 54.8K | 47 | 13% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 530.3K |
| GLENN BULL | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 15.9K | 25 | 7% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 145.9K |
| I M SLATER | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 20.2K | 26 | 12% | 61 | 28% | 220 | 156.4K |
| J F PENGELLY | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 19K | 13 | 6% | 50 | 24% | 205 | 92.5K |
| J P SANT | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 6.7K | 8 | 2% | 38 | 11% | 333 | 66K |
| JAMES ELLIOTT | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 24.1K | 21 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 141.6K |
| JEFF TABONE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 29.8K | 54 | 15% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 347.1K |
| JESS TUBBS | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 54 | 15% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1031.8K |
| JIM O'SULLIVAN | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 11.1K | 22 | 6% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 150K |
| JOANNE JUSTICE | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 30.5K | 19 | 5% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 193.8K |
| JOHN JUSTICE | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 23.5K | 40 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 420.3K |
| JOSEPH GALEA | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 16.6K | 19 | 5% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 137.3K |
| K H PRATT | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 18.7K | 14 | 4% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 124.9K |
| K J DAVIES | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 9K | 2 | 1% | 14 | 9% | 150 | 31.7K |
| K M MALES | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 36.5K | 24 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 258.3K |
| K W TAYLOR | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 62.7K | 18 | 9% | 50 | 26% | 196 | 126.8K |
| LEILANI JUSTICE | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 20K | 20 | 7% | 74 | 28% | 268 | 219.8K |
| MAREE CALDOW | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 28.8K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 207.2K |
| MARYANNE LAFFAN | 2 | 4% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 10.6K | 19 | 5% | 25 | 7% | 350 | 120.4K |
| P GRECH | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 22.1K | 15 | 4% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 127.9K |
| P N FISCALINI | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 40K | 7 | 7% | 10 | 11% | 95 | 50.1K |
| ROB O'CONNELL | 9 | 18% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 63.5K | 45 | 13% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 355.3K |
| S M MCNAULTY, J M MCNAULTY | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 63.5K | 56 | 16% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 367.2K |
| SHANE HOBAN | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 30.4K | 32 | 10% | 61 | 19% | 324 | 275.4K |
| STEPHEN O'DONOGHUE | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 70K | 63 | 18% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 638.6K |
| T C RUNDLE | 11 | 22% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 113.3K | 12 | 17% | 12 | 17% | 72 | 128.1K |
| THOMAS PARNELL | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 16.3K | 20 | 6% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 169.6K |
| V DICOCCO | 3 | 6% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 64.2K | 20 | 14% | 38 | 27% | 140 | 273K |
| WAYNE WHITE | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 11.5K | 15 | 4% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 118.8K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 6 | DONT ASK AGAIN | 12 May 2026 | SHEPPARTON | NR 47 to 51 1690m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 May 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 82 | |
| 02 May 2026 | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 72 | |
| 01 May 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 65 | |
| 25 Apr 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 78 | |
| 24 Apr 2026 | R1 - R10 FAST |
10 | 104 | |
| 15 Apr 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 96 | |
| 10 Apr 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 83 | |
| 04 Apr 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 76 | |
| 28 Mar 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 98 | |
| 21 Mar 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 85 | |
| 20 Mar 2026 | R1 - R7 STANDARD |
7 | 58 | |
| 14 Mar 2026 | R1 - R7 STANDARD |
7 | 56 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A ROCKNROLL DANCE (USA) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $43,055 | 31 | 9% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $371,532 |
| ALTA CHRISTIANO (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $118,093 | 30 | 9% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $491,907 |
| ALWAYS B MIKI (USA) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $50,200 | 52 | 15% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $721,015 |
| ART MAJOR (USA) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $19,079 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $357,353 |
| ARTSPEAK (USA) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $60,697 | 43 | 12% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $559,164 |
| AUCKLAND REACTOR (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $27,388 | 24 | 7% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $251,963 |
| BETTING LINE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $45,864 | 37 | 11% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $477,873 |
| BETTORS DELIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $41,073 | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $760,126 |
| BONAVISTA BAY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $36,920 | 40 | 11% | 52 | 15% | 50 | $332,872 |
| CAPT MIDNIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $62,078 | 35 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $536,538 |
| CAPTAIN CRUNCH (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $68,934 | 43 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $469,258 |
| CAPTAINTREACHEROUS (USA) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $56,603 | 54 | 15% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $860,664 |
| CARIBBEAN BLASTER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $26,233 | 33 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 50 | $245,779 |
| CHANGEOVER (NZ) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $20,492 | 33 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $228,908 |
| DEVILISH SMILE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $29,750 | 21 | 6% | 51 | 15% | 50 | $152,280 |
| DOWNBYTHESEASIDE (USA) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $95,852 | 51 | 15% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $907,198 |
| FALCON SEELSTER (USA) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $22,712 | 29 | 8% | 56 | 16% | 50 | $288,618 |
| FOR A REASON (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $29,593 | 39 | 11% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $289,551 |
| FOUR STARZZZ SHARK (CAN) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $36,435 | 27 | 8% | 60 | 17% | 50 | $214,925 |
| GOLD ACE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $31,025 | 26 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 50 | $267,527 |
| GOTTA GO CULLECT (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $36,579 | 31 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $284,955 |
| GRINFROMEARTOEAR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $23,344 | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $218,917 |
| HES WATCHING (USA) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $44,160 | 39 | 11% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $390,287 |
| HESTON BLUE CHIP (USA) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $77,298 | 54 | 15% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $626,248 |
| HIGHVIEW TOMMY (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $37,244 | 27 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $284,050 |
| HUNTSVILLE (USA) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $92,825 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $698,277 |
| LATHER UP (USA) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $78,985 | 51 | 15% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $766,826 |
| LINCOLN ROYAL (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $26,787 | 34 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $268,323 |
| LIVE OR DIE (USA) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $20,216 | 30 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $221,518 |
| PET ROCK (USA) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $69,598 | 29 | 8% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $371,095 |
| POSTER BOY (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $20,816 | 56 | 16% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $377,985 |
| ROCK N ROLL HEAVEN (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $24,701 | 40 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $359,743 |
| ROLL WITH JOE (USA) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $73,512 | 33 | 9% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $488,524 |
| SOHO LANIKAI (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $236,874 | 28 | 22% | 38 | 30% | 50 | $431,345 |
| SOHO TRIBECA (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $28,429 | 46 | 13% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $401,253 |
| SOMEBEACHSOMEWHERE (USA) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $75,505 | 54 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $636,861 |
| SPORTSWRITER (USA) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $53,920 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $393,485 |
| SUNSHINE BEACH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $69,113 | 34 | 10% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $442,205 |
| SWEET LOU (USA) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $34,870 | 53 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $670,506 |
| TALL DARK STRANGER (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $117,420 | 51 | 15% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $819,315 |
| TELL ALL (USA) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $26,112 | 31 | 9% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $244,057 |
| TERROR TO LOVE (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $49,888 | 47 | 13% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $610,022 |
| THE STORM INSIDE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $35,130 | 37 | 11% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $315,578 |
| TIZ A MASTERPIECE (USA) | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $29,994 | 24 | 7% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $306,114 |
| VILLAGE JOLT (CAN) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $26,217 | 34 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $319,923 |
| VINCENT (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $26,154 | 32 | 9% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $345,776 |
| WARRAWEE NEEDY (CAN) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $33,476 | 39 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $335,489 |
| WESTERN TERROR (USA) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $64,829 | 38 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $466,480 |
| YANKEE ROCKSTAR (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $31,156 | 28 | 8% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $262,595 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | LA CANTATRICE | $1,649 |
| WESTERIA | $900 | |
| TEERDEE | $750 | |
| STERLING GIGI | $644 | |
| SMOKEN HEAVEN | $300 | |
| Race 2 | DONT ASK AGAIN | $1,012 |
| TED BEAR | $811 | |
| AVEIRO | $615 | |
| LENARD ESS | $517 | |
| CINQUANTA | $421 | |
| Race 3 | ATOMIC GLORY | $291 |
| ETIZ AMODEL | $269 | |
| VERY TEMPTING | $258 | |
| RIVER PATROL | $233 | |
| TOPZAVSKI | $185 | |
| Race 4 | TALISKER SKIPPER | $1,213 |
| SHIRALEE | $505 | |
| MIDNITE DESIRE | $487 | |
| NORTHERN TERROR | $452 | |
| MIKI MARK | $396 | |
| Race 5 | ARZALI ROCKSTAR | $432 |
| JANSEN | $410 | |
| BEAU BECA | $375 | |
| SWAYWITHSIERRA | $320 | |
| SEW HOPEFULL | $255 | |
| Race 6 | ZENARIO | $2,911 |
| TOMAHAWK BART | $2,576 | |
| ODIN | $1,098 | |
| HITTHEROADJACK | $993 | |
| FRUGAL FARE | $982 | |
| Race 7 | MUFASA BART | $731 |
| MAMMALS REASON | $692 | |
| ALLGOOD VINNIE | $602 | |
| HOME AND DRY | $590 | |
| ALCATRAZ GIRL | $566 | |
| Race 8 | BRIGHTLY BLAZE | $1,853 |
| BOULEVARD BART | $1,373 | |
| PRICILLA | $1,144 | |
| BREATHE EASY | $944 | |
| SHAZZA LOVE | $860 |
|
Driver
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADRIAN PACE | 7 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 29.6K | 40 | 17% | 61 | 26% | 235 | 282.7K |
| BLAKE PACE | 7 | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 15.5K | 46 | 13% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 282K |
| CHRIS ALFORD | 10 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 13K | 42 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 253.7K |
| COREY BELL | 3 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 15.5K | 22 | 6% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 151.3K |
| DAVID MILES | 1 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 74.8K | 50 | 14% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 607.7K |
| EWA JUSTICE | 3 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.9K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 273.1K |
| GLENN BULL | 1 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 16.1K | 23 | 7% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 137.3K |
| HANNAH PARISH | 10 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 31.7K | 14 | 9% | 31 | 19% | 159 | 90.5K |
| JACKIE BARKER | 1 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 20.8K | 41 | 12% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 319K |
| JAMES HERBERTSON | 3 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.9K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 273.1K |
| JODI QUINLAN | 14 | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 34.2K | 36 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 284.4K |
| JOHN CALDOW | 23 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 23.9K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 251.8K |
| JOHN JUSTICE | 3 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.9K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 273.1K |
| JOSH DUGGAN | 11 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 30.3K | 25 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 319.8K |
| KATE GATH | 0 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 87.3K | 52 | 15% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 651.5K |
| KERRYN MANNING | 19 | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 47.9K | 30 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 264.1K |
| LAUREN WHITE | 7 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 19.8K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 158.2K |
| LEILANI JUSTICE | 34 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 24.4K | 26 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 158.4K |
| LIAM OLDER | 0 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 50.4K | 43 | 12% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 445.5K |
| LOCHIE COOK | 1 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 102.1K | 44 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 490K |
| MICHAEL BELLMAN | 3 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.9K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 273.1K |
| PAUL GRECH | 3 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 19.6K | 13 | 4% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 122.8K |
| RILEY MITCHELL | 3 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.9K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 273.1K |
| RITA BURNETT | 27 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 13.5K | 10 | 3% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 106.1K |
| ROSS PAYNE | 5 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 69.9K | 26 | 7% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 316.7K |
| RYAN SANDERSON | 1 | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 45K | 59 | 17% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 674.7K |
| S J P O'SULLIVAN | 45 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 28.9K | 26 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 159.3K |
| STEVEN MATSON | 39 | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 11.5K | 20 | 6% | 28 | 8% | 350 | 125.6K |
| TAYLOR FORD | 11 | 2 | 10% | 5 | 24% | 21 | 15.9K | 2 | 10% | 5 | 24% | 21 | 15.9K |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | RUBYS REASON | [BIT - SNAFFLE ON, BLINKERS - DOLLY VARDON ON, BOOTS - KNEE ON, BOOTS - SHIN/TENDON ON, BURR - REIN N/S ON, BURR - REIN O/S ON, CRUPPER ON, DEAFENERS - REMOVABLE ON, HEADCHECK - FIXED ON, HOPPLES - FLAT ON, HOPPLE SHORTENERS - ELASTIC ON, SHOES - FRONT O |
| Race 3 | 7 | DANCEBYTHESEASIDE | [SPREADERS - GO STRAIGHTS OFF] |
| 9 | ANOTHERORDER | [BIT - RUBBER ON, BLINKERS - HOOD ON, HOPPLES - LENGTH 60 SHORTENED FROM 64 ON, TAIL TIE ON, BIT - SNAFFLE OFF, BLINKERS - BLOCK OFF, LUGGING POLE N/S OFF] | |
| Race 4 | 3 | DULCIE MAUREEN | [BIT - EXTENSION ON, BIT - SNAFFLE OFF] |
| Race 5 | 3 | SWAYWITHSIERRA | [UNDERCHECK OFF] |
| 6 | COGNAC COWBOY | [BIT - SNAFFLE ON, BLINKERS - MURPHY BLIND N/S ON, BOOTS - KNEE ON, BOOTS - SHIN/TENDON ON, CHIN REST ON, CRUPPER ON, DEAFENERS - REMOVABLE ON, HEADCHECK - FIXED ON, HOPPLES - ROUND ON, HOPPLES - LENGTH 57 ON, LUGGING POLE N/S ON, NECK STRAP ON, TAIL TIE | |
| Race 7 | 8 | MAMMALS REASON | [OPEN BRIDLE ON, BLINKERS - HOOD OFF] |
| 9 | POLLY PEACHUM | [BLINKERS - DOLLY VARDON ON, OPEN BRIDLE OFF] | |
| 10 | BONA KHAN | [BLINKERS - HOOD ON, BLINKERS - DOLLY VARDON OFF, BOOTS - BELL OFF, LUGGING POLE N/S OFF] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3 | WESTERIA | Held up for a clear run rounding the final turn before utilising the sprint lane over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO |
| 6 | TEERDEE | Checked and paced roughly in consequence shortly after the start. - 2026-05-08 GEELONG | |
| Race 2 | 3 | OUR TRUE COLOURS | Held up for clear running rounding the final turn. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT |
| Race 3 | 2 | KIDWITHAGRIN | Hung out middle stages. Gave ground from the 500m to be beaten 46m into 9th position. - 2026-01-20 SHEPPARTON |
| Race 4 | 3 | DULCIE MAUREEN | Pulled hard outside the leader. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT |
| Race 5 | 5 | SWEETHEART DIOR | Hampered and contacted marker pegs passing the 200m to avoid Five Cent which was racing in restricted room. - 2025-08-01 MELTON |
| Race 6 | 1 | MAGIC MIKE | Tired over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-03 SHEPPARTON |
| 3 | BIG BOY MAL | Inconvenienced near the 300m when taken back by Martyr, which gave ground. - 2026-02-21 MELTON | |
| 7 | TOMAHAWK BART | Shifted out when under pressure near the 200m inconveniencing Odin. - 2026-03-02 TERANG | |
| 8 | ODIN | Held up around the home turn before using the sprint lane. - 2026-05-01 MELTON | |
| 9 | FRUGAL FARE | Unable to obtain clear running in the home straight and not fully tested inside the final 100m. - 2026-05-02 MELTON | |
| 10 | ZENARIO | Racing four wide near the 1250m before then working forward to the lead. - 2026-05-01 MELTON | |
| Race 7 | 2 | ALCATRAZ GIRL | Out of position at the start. - 2026-05-03 SHEPPARTON |
| 4 | HOME AND DRY | Inconvenienced and held up behind the tiring Sir Candy Cloud rounding the final turn. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT | |
| 8 | MAMMALS REASON | Tightened checked and raced roughly approaching the 800m. Gave ground from the 500m to finish in 10th and last position beaten 46.7m. - 2026-04-17 PARKES | |
| 10 | BONA KHAN | Pulled hard middle stages. - 2026-04-24 MELTON | |
| Race 8 | 2 | CALYPSO MISTRESS | Tightened for racing room shortly after the start. - 2026-04-23 BALLARAT |
| 6 | BOULEVARD BART | Weakened inside the final 400m, then hung in and raced roughly rounding the final turn whilst yielding ground. - 2025-10-11 MELTON | |
| 10 | HAPPENSTBABEACHBOY | Held up and unable to obtain clear running over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | TEERDEE | R1 GEEL 08/May |
| Race 4 | 1 | PICKLE IT | R4 GEEL 08/May |
| 9 | SHIRALEE | R1 KILM 07/May | |
| Race 6 | 10 | ZENARIO | R1 MELT 01/May |
| Race 7 | 7 | MUFASA BART | R1 TERA 02/Mar |
| 11 | ALLGOOD VINNIE | R7 BDGO 06/May |