Track/Weather
Track Details for RIVERINA PACEWAY
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A RUOKONEN | 14 | 28% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 239.6K | 20 | 27% | 21 | 28% | 74 | 300.8K |
| ALEX ASHWOOD | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 124K | 72 | 21% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 548.6K |
| AMANDA DEAN | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 25.4K | 25 | 8% | 45 | 14% | 328 | 204K |
| ANTON GOLINO | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 90.6K | 58 | 17% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1391.1K |
| B A HARPLEY | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 78.3K | 56 | 16% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 545.9K |
| B HEALEY | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 40.3K | 10 | 10% | 24 | 24% | 102 | 75.8K |
| B R CAMPBELL | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 33.4K | 26 | 10% | 66 | 25% | 268 | 172.4K |
| B T HOGAN | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 44.2K | 31 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 253K |
| BLAKE FITZPATRICK | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 72.3K | 45 | 13% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 602.8K |
| BRAD ANGOVE | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 43.4K | 26 | 7% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 357.2K |
| BRENT LILLEY | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 73.6K | 49 | 14% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 508.8K |
| C W LANG, S L MAHAR | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 98.2K | 49 | 21% | 76 | 32% | 236 | 581.3K |
| CHRIS ANGOVE | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 24.1K | 17 | 5% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 417.5K |
| CHRIS SVANOSIO | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 107.5K | 55 | 16% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 903K |
| D J PITT | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 34.5K | 8 | 5% | 31 | 20% | 157 | 67.2K |
| D T CARROLL | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 38.3K | 18 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 161.6K |
| DAVID ABRAHAMS | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 24.8K | 36 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 393.5K |
| DAVID MICALLEF | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 34.3K | 43 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 349.6K |
| E J JONES | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 33.8K | 45 | 13% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 386.3K |
| G N LANG | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 44.7K | 29 | 8% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 255.1K |
| GRAHAM DWYER | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 53.4K | 55 | 16% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 397.8K |
| GRANT DIXON | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 8.3K | 52 | 15% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1331.8K |
| I L EDYVEAN | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 36.9K | 16 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 170.5K |
| J R TURNER | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 38.6K | 22 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 191.4K |
| JACKSON PAINTING | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 49.8K | 68 | 19% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 613.2K |
| JAKE STOCKTON | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 52.9K | 59 | 17% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 415.2K |
| JAYNE DAVIES | 16 | 32% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 129K | 66 | 19% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 756.3K |
| JESS TUBBS | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 54 | 15% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1031.8K |
| K J DOWNEY | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 46.9K | 24 | 8% | 45 | 15% | 310 | 203.1K |
| K L HILLIER | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 30.1K | 29 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 199K |
| K M JOHNSTONE | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 22.1K | 3 | 3% | 16 | 16% | 101 | 42.5K |
| L C BRYANT | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 53.2K | 43 | 12% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 302.9K |
| L P ARMSTRONG | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 48.4K | 18 | 9% | 38 | 20% | 193 | 161.8K |
| M A HARRINGTON | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 28.5K | 10 | 5% | 38 | 19% | 195 | 101.5K |
| M B TOWERS | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 24.4K | 21 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 225.1K |
| M J DAY | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 29.9K | 28 | 8% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 248.7K |
| M J PAINTING | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 26.3K | 38 | 11% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 300.2K |
| MARK R LEE | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 50.7K | 41 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 306.6K |
| N F JERRICK | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 54.8K | 30 | 9% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 276.9K |
| N W DIEBERT | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 47.2K | 25 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 241.8K |
| NEVILLE PANGRAZIO | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 28.3K | 35 | 10% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 342.7K |
| P L DENNIS | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 22.7K | 14 | 4% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 149.1K |
| P S BRYCE | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 41.9K | 34 | 10% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 233.7K |
| P S MAGUIRE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 43.1K | 29 | 8% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 213.5K |
| PAUL KAHLEFELDT | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 18.6K | 22 | 6% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 190.9K |
| R A GARRETT | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 33.6K | 18 | 13% | 13 | 9% | 143 | 85.5K |
| R J BREWER | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 23.4K | 8 | 3% | 50 | 16% | 306 | 130.8K |
| R L ARENTZ | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 31.6K | 40 | 13% | 53 | 17% | 309 | 206.7K |
| R L WHITE | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 11K | 11 | 3% | 33 | 9% | 350 | 138.8K |
| RICKIE ALCHIN | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 72.3K | 72 | 21% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 878.8K |
| RUSSELL JACK | 13 | 26% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 145.9K | 86 | 25% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 886.8K |
| S P HALLCROFT | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 37.1K | 22 | 6% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 231.8K |
| S W RICHARDS | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 12.1K | 13 | 4% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 138.8K |
| STEPHEN BOYINGTON | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31K | 27 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 267.9K |
| STEVEN LEE | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 25.6K | 37 | 11% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 322.7K |
| TERRY POWTER | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 25.5K | 17 | 5% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 223.7K |
| TINA RIDIS | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 17.2K | 13 | 4% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 173.3K |
| TREVOR WHITE | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 47.2K | 35 | 10% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 285.7K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 May 2026 | R1 - R8 FAST |
8 | 68 | |
| 05 May 2026 | R1 - R9 FAST |
9 | 87 | |
| 24 Apr 2026 | R1 - R8 FAST |
8 | 74 | |
| 17 Apr 2026 | R1 - R6 FAST |
6 | 49 | |
| 04 Apr 2026 | R1 - R9 FAST |
9 | 89 | |
| 27 Mar 2026 | R1 - R10 FAST |
10 | 84 | |
| 20 Mar 2026 | R1 - R8 FAST |
8 | 70 | |
| 13 Mar 2026 | R1 - R8 FAST |
8 | 69 | |
| 06 Mar 2026 | R1 - R8 FAST |
8 | 70 | |
| 27 Feb 2026 | R1 - R9 FAST |
9 | 87 | |
| 20 Feb 2026 | R1 - R10 FAST |
10 | 93 | |
| 06 Feb 2026 | R1 - R7 FAST |
7 | 57 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A ROCKNROLL DANCE (USA) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $43,055 | 31 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $371,532 | ||
| ALTA CHRISTIANO (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $118,093 | 30 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $491,907 | ||
| ART MAJOR (USA) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 50 | $19,079 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 50 | $357,353 | ||
| ARTESIAN (USA) | 2 | 4% | 6 | 50 | $21,050 | 29 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $219,731 | ||
| AUCKLAND REACTOR (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $27,388 | 24 | 7% | 84 | 50 | $251,963 | ||
| BETTERTHANCHEDDAR (USA) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $53,385 | 36 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $420,677 | ||
| BETTING LINE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $45,864 | 37 | 11% | 97 | 50 | $477,873 | ||
| BETTOR'S DELIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $49,127 | 45 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $580,460 | ||
| BETTORS DELIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $41,073 | 39 | 11% | 95 | 50 | $760,126 | ||
| BLING IT ON (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $24,508 | 32 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $239,051 | ||
| BOLD EAGLE (FR) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $66,084 | 48 | 14% | 72 | 50 | $793,297 | ||
| BRILLANTISSIME (FR) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 50 | $47,524 | 29 | 8% | 50 | 50 | $606,840 | ||
| CAPTAINTREACHEROUS (USA) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $56,603 | 54 | 15% | 96 | 50 | $860,664 | ||
| CARIBBEAN BLASTER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $26,233 | 33 | 9% | 55 | 50 | $245,779 | ||
| CENTURION ATM (USA) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $36,293 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $276,038 | ||
| CLASSIC CONNECTION (FR) | 12 | 24% | 7 | 50 | $103,877 | 12 | 24% | 7 | 50 | $104,073 | ||
| CRACKER BLACK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $29,856 | 30 | 9% | 71 | 50 | $240,534 | ||
| DAWN OFA NEW DAY (USA) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $22,559 | 33 | 9% | 92 | 50 | $256,712 | ||
| DREAMCATCHER (SWE) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 50 | $26,170 | 9 | 7% | 29 | 50 | $93,638 | ||
| ELITE STRIDE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $119,475 | 25 | 18% | 40 | 50 | $383,548 | ||
| FOLLOW THE STARS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $20,101 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $210,507 | ||
| FOR A REASON (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $29,593 | 39 | 11% | 62 | 50 | $289,551 | ||
| GOODTIME SAMMY (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $45,715 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $207,402 | ||
| HES WATCHING (USA) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $44,160 | 39 | 11% | 91 | 50 | $390,287 | ||
| LENNYTHESHARK (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $20,529 | 36 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $306,843 | ||
| LOMBO POCKET WATCH (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $29,574 | 34 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $293,961 | ||
| LOVE YOU (FR) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $121,965 | 57 | 16% | 90 | 50 | $1,035,439 | ||
| MAJESTIC SON (CAN) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $29,552 | 29 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $452,387 | ||
| MAJOR BRONSKI (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $29,100 | 30 | 9% | 69 | 50 | $237,825 | ||
| MCWICKED (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $29,077 | 30 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $356,502 | ||
| MODERN ART (USA) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $27,250 | 33 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $248,333 | ||
| MUSCLE MASS (USA) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $134,473 | 56 | 16% | 85 | 50 | $792,251 | ||
| ON A STREAK (USA) | 0 | 0% | 2 | 6 | $2,254 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 6 | $2,254 | ||
| ORLANDO VICI (FR) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $53,176 | 30 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $549,433 | ||
| PASSMASTER HANOVER (USA) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $40,719 | 27 | 8% | 62 | 50 | $192,728 | ||
| PASTOR STEPHEN (USA) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $50,372 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $452,519 | ||
| PERFECT SPIRIT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $101,885 | 37 | 11% | 73 | 50 | $1,262,202 | ||
| PET ROCK (USA) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 50 | $69,598 | 29 | 8% | 88 | 50 | $371,095 | ||
| PROPULSION (USA) | 4 | 8% | 19 | 50 | $112,969 | 65 | 19% | 84 | 50 | $902,976 | ||
| QUAKER JET (FR) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $107,961 | 29 | 8% | 60 | 50 | $743,434 | ||
| ROCK N ROLL HEAVEN (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $24,701 | 40 | 11% | 84 | 50 | $359,743 | ||
| ROLL WITH JOE (USA) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $73,512 | 33 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $488,524 | ||
| SHADOW PLAY (USA) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $53,699 | 31 | 9% | 91 | 50 | $523,550 | ||
| SHOOBEES PLACE (USA) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $47,901 | 33 | 9% | 71 | 50 | $351,273 | ||
| SIX PACK (USA) | 9 | 18% | 18 | 50 | $202,565 | 50 | 14% | 104 | 50 | $1,032,496 | ||
| SMILING SHARD (NZ) | 0 | 0% | 11 | 50 | $14,305 | 15 | 4% | 56 | 50 | $184,202 | ||
| SOHO TRIBECA (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 16 | 50 | $28,429 | 46 | 13% | 97 | 50 | $401,253 | ||
| SOMEBEACHSOMEWHERE (USA) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $75,505 | 54 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $636,861 | ||
| SOUTHWIND FRANK (USA) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $60,245 | 41 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $534,690 | ||
| SPORTSWRITER (USA) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $53,920 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 50 | $393,485 | ||
| STAY HUNGRY (USA) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $80,286 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $766,384 | ||
| SUNSHINE BEACH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $69,113 | 34 | 10% | 88 | 50 | $442,205 | ||
| SWEET LOU (USA) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $34,870 | 53 | 15% | 87 | 50 | $670,506 | ||
| THREE OVER THREE (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 6 | 50 | $14,983 | 23 | 7% | 45 | 50 | $197,148 | ||
| TIGER TARA (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $37,367 | 30 | 9% | 71 | 50 | $300,969 | ||
| TINTIN IN AMERICA (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $31,384 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $291,206 | ||
| ULTIMATE MACHETE (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $17,496 | 37 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $341,380 | ||
| WARRAWEE NEEDY (CAN) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $33,476 | 39 | 11% | 72 | 50 | $335,489 | ||
| WE WILL SEE (USA) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $62,069 | 28 | 8% | 88 | 50 | $365,651 | ||
| WHAT THE HILL (CAN) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $24,393 | 45 | 13% | 82 | 50 | $407,040 | ||
| WISHING STONE (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $39,548 | 38 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $320,463 | ||
|
Driver
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX ASHWOOD | 6 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 18.4K | 58 | 17% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 337.8K |
| AMY DIEBERT | 7 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 28.7K | 46 | 13% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 346.2K |
| BLAKE FITZPATRICK | 9 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 94.5K | 35 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 620.4K |
| BLAKE JONES | 2 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 27.9K | 40 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 364.7K |
| BLAKE MICALLEF | 33 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 26.2K | 33 | 9% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 268.5K |
| BRETT HOGAN | 2 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 34.2K | 17 | 5% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 202.1K |
| BRUCE HARPLEY | 5 | 12 | 24% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 79.9K | 56 | 16% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 472.7K |
| CAMERON HART | 0 | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 127.9K | 92 | 26% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 1634.7K |
| CHRIS ALFORD | 15 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 13K | 42 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 253.7K |
| CHRIS LANG | 0 | 6 | 12% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 57K | 74 | 21% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 834.2K |
| GLEN CRAVEN | 7 | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 234.3K | 61 | 17% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 944.4K |
| GRANT DIXON | 5 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 15.7K | 73 | 21% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 2271.5K |
| HARRISON ROSS | 1 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 47.2K | 42 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 417.3K |
| JACK STOCKTON | 5 | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 48.4K | 22 | 13% | 33 | 20% | 166 | 146.6K |
| JACKSON PAINTING | 9 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 31.9K | 65 | 19% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 501.1K |
| JAMES HERBERTSON | 1 | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 26.9K | 77 | 22% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 664.5K |
| JAMES LOCKE | 1 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 44.9K | 44 | 13% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 389.4K |
| JARED KAHLEFELDT | 0 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 16K | 21 | 6% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 208.6K |
| JOHN CALDOW | 35 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 27.7K | 5 | 5% | 18 | 17% | 105 | 54.9K |
| MATTHEW HARRINGTON | 21 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 18.2K | 11 | 3% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 144.6K |
| MICHAEL STANLEY | 12 | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 230.8K | 82 | 23% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1010.1K |
| MIKAYLA TOWERS | 71 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 19K | 19 | 5% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 233.7K |
| NATHAN JACK | 0 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 31.2K | 44 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 550.9K |
| NEVILLE PANGRAZIO | 2 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 28.3K | 29 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 217.1K |
| OLIVER ARENTZ | 56 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 15.6K | 4 | 5% | 11 | 15% | 73 | 41.7K |
| PETER MCRAE | 8 | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 44.9K | 50 | 14% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 365K |
| RAY WHITE | 221 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 10.5K | 10 | 3% | 33 | 9% | 350 | 132.1K |
| ROGER STRONG | 0 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 38.1K | 22 | 6% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 208.7K |
| SHANE HALLCROFT | 4 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 27.1K | 20 | 6% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 215.3K |
| STACEY TOWERS | 20 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 20K | 1 | 2% | 10 | 19% | 54 | 20.8K |
| STEPHEN BOYINGTON | 0 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.6K | 25 | 7% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 243.3K |
| TAYLOR YOUL | 3 | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 26.5K | 53 | 15% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 396K |
| TINA RIDIS | 29 | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 42K | 26 | 7% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 342.5K |
| ZARA FITZPATRICK | 3 | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 50.4K | 30 | 9% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 406.4K |
|
Race
|
Runner
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R3 | 2.MELATI BOY | BRYCE CAMPBELL | JOHN CALDOW |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 2 | SHEZFAIRYSWEET | Tired over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-08 RIVERINA PACEWAY |
| Race 3 | 2 | MELATI BOY | Finished in 7th position beaten 18.7m after racing in a favourable one one position for majority of the event. - 2026-05-05 RIVERINA PACEWAY |
| 3 | EMIKO | Inconvenienced leaving the 400m behind the tiring Adieu Mikkenis. - 2026-05-08 RIVERINA PACEWAY | |
| Race 4 | 9 | ALISKI | Slow Out. - 2026-04-14 LEETON |
| Race 5 | 2 | NO ALIBI | Held up for clear racing room in the run to the finish and not fully tested. - 2026-05-03 FORBES |
| 5 | MIRADOR LASS | Hung out when rounding the home turn approaching the 200m and then veered out losing considerable ground. - 2026-05-08 RIVERINA PACEWAY | |
| 6 | KALKADOON DREAMING | Hung outwards under pressure passing the 200m tightening the racing room of Follow The Money. - 2026-05-05 RIVERINA PACEWAY | |
| 8 | KRISTYSGIRL | Held up for clear running for the majority of the home straight. - 2026-05-01 ALBURY | |
| Race 6 | 3 | ARTFUL DOLLAR | Contacted a marker peg approaching the 1400m. Tired over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-01 ALBURY |
| 7 | ALL JOKIN ASIDE | Raced three wide without cover from the start before progressing forward to race outside the leader approaching the 1400m mark. Had to be steadied approaching the 150m mark when Floppa broke gait after contacting the off side sulky wheel of Thats Me Again. - 2026-05-05 SHEPPARTON | |
| Race 7 | 1 | AFRICAN GALA | Galloped as the start was effected. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO |
| 7 | LIFE ON THE HILL | Tired over the latter stages to be beaten 57m. - 2025-09-27 MELTON | |
| 8 | SYDTHESLOTH | Hung in leaving the 1200m. Gave ground over the concluding stages to be beaten some distance. - 2025-11-28 MELTON | |
| Race 8 | 1 | BUMPER CROP | Paced in the early part of the score up and was out of position at the candy pole consequently. - 2026-05-05 TERANG |
| 6 | IM FRANKEE | Broke gait in the score up and out of position at the start. - 2026-04-14 MENANGLE | |
| Race 9 | 2 | SUMTHIN DIFFERENT | Worked forward to obtain the lead passing the 1000m. - 2026-04-28 MENANGLE |
| 7 | CORPORATE AFFAIRS | Galloped shortly after the start was effected. Galloped clear of interference at approximately 600m. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO | |
| Race 10 | 1 | RHAPSODY REIGN | Broke gait approaching the home turn on the final occasion and had its sulky contacted when losing ground. - 2026-05-03 SHEPPARTON |
| 3 | ALDEBARAN ADA | Unable to secure clear running until approaching the 100m at which point the filly was shifted wider. - 2026-05-02 MENANGLE | |
| 4 | DESIRING DIAMONDS | Passing the 1000m became unbalanced and broke gait. - 2026-04-21 MENANGLE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | THE BANKER | R1 RVPW 05/May |
| 8 | ORAMA | R1 RVPW 06/Mar | |
| Race 3 | 10 | THE CLOCK WINDER | R2 RVPW 05/May |
| Race 4 | 2 | MAGIC SHOOS | R3 ALB 01/May |
| Race 5 | 6 | KALKADOON DREAMING | R4 RVPW 05/May |
| Race 7 | 4 | THE PREACHER | R8 KILM 07/May |
| Race 10 | 2 | JILLIBY AURA | R4 MENG 02/May |