|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM STEPHENS | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 14.2K | 23 | 9% | 58 | 21% | 270 | 155.7K |
| B E MCPHERSON | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 38.2K | 61 | 17% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 447.2K |
| C G DUNCAN | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 45K | 33 | 9% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 295.9K |
| C HARRIS | 1 | 12% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 4.1K | 1 | 12% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 4.1K |
| C L LEIJEN | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 20.5K | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 20.5K |
| CAITLIN GUPPY | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 18.3K | 23 | 7% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 142.9K |
| CHARLENE GUSMAN | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 38.6K | 33 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 408.1K |
| CLIVE DALTON | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 33K | 36 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 251.5K |
| CRAIG TURNBULL | 12 | 24% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 80.6K | 69 | 20% | 117 | 33% | 350 | 622.7K |
| D A PACE | 1 | 4% | 3 | 12% | 24 | 8.5K | 1 | 4% | 3 | 12% | 24 | 8.5K |
| D G FARRAR | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 28.5K | 34 | 10% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 267.8K |
| D W RUDD | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 43K | 23 | 11% | 51 | 25% | 207 | 144.6K |
| DAMIAN WILSON | 15 | 30% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 54.4K | 61 | 17% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 371.3K |
| DARRYL HILL | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 18.2K | 29 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 182.7K |
| DAVID MILES | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 40.4K | 46 | 13% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 454.3K |
| DONNA CASTLES | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 32.1K | 43 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 248.7K |
| EDDIE TAPPE | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 92.2K | 48 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 442.3K |
| G B DONALDSON | 5 | 11% | 6 | 13% | 47 | 23.4K | 5 | 11% | 6 | 13% | 47 | 23.4K |
| GARY PEKIN | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 21K | 30 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 184.1K |
| GLENN BULL | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 15.9K | 25 | 7% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 145.9K |
| I WALSH | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 49K | 49 | 14% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 574.1K |
| IAN WARD | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 37.5K | 41 | 12% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 224.3K |
| J J YEOMANS | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 46.3K | 47 | 13% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 556.9K |
| JOHN NEWBERRY | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 34.7K | 38 | 11% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 312.2K |
| JUANITA BREEN | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 23.6K | 26 | 7% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 318.4K |
| K L BUTLER | 2 | 4% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 30.3K | 46 | 13% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 504.1K |
| K P HARGREAVES | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 28.5K | 34 | 10% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 338.5K |
| L R SHANNON | 2 | 4% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 16.6K | 8 | 3% | 15 | 6% | 247 | 78.1K |
| L TABONE | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 40.4K | 40 | 11% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 292.9K |
| LAURA WILSON | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 48.4K | 48 | 14% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 412.8K |
| LISA PITT | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 69.3K | 92 | 26% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 709.6K |
| M A THOMPSON | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 32.2K | 60 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 467.3K |
| M C TOBIN | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 9K | 5 | 2% | 33 | 13% | 254 | 58K |
| M E HIGGINS | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 11.4K | 23 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 176.7K |
| M G GATH | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 18.9K | 22 | 6% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 235.4K |
| M R BOYLE | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 32K | 34 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 213.6K |
| M ZERAFA | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 11.2K | 19 | 6% | 64 | 21% | 298 | 153.5K |
| NICK BEALE | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 28.4K | 9 | 5% | 42 | 23% | 180 | 93K |
| NOEL TYNDALL | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 12.8K | 35 | 10% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 199.4K |
| P J TONKIN | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 26.9K | 36 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 208.9K |
| REBECCA BARTLEY | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 66.5K | 41 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 343.5K |
| ROSEMARIE WEIDENBACH | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 37.5K | 26 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 158.1K |
| ROSS GRAHAM | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 21.3K | 38 | 11% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 246.8K |
| S J RAINS | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 26.1K | 37 | 11% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 239.2K |
| S M HUNTER | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 27K | 45 | 13% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 258.3K |
| SHARON HAHNE | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 24.9K | 26 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 179.1K |
| SHERREE BAKER | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 11.6K | 1 | 1% | 4 | 4% | 89 | 17.5K |
| T J HUTCHINS | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 42.3K | 52 | 20% | 79 | 30% | 261 | 228.3K |
| T W HILSON | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 9.6K | 3 | 3% | 14 | 13% | 105 | 31.1K |
| TERRY FRENCH | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 16.4K | 36 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 173.1K |
| TONY BARRESI | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 11.1K | 8 | 3% | 30 | 12% | 248 | 78K |
| WAYNE POTTER | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 45.9K | 61 | 17% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 594.4K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 85 | |
| 05 May 2026 | R1 - R6 STANDARD |
6 | 59 | |
| 03 May 2026 | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 84 | |
| 28 Apr 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 85 | |
| 21 Apr 2026 | R1 - R7 STANDARD |
7 | 53 | |
| 14 Apr 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 96 | |
| 24 Mar 2026 | R1 - R7 STANDARD |
7 | 65 | |
| 17 Mar 2026 | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 75 | |
| 08 Mar 2026 | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 76 | |
| 03 Mar 2026 | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 90 | |
| 24 Feb 2026 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 17 Feb 2026 | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 89 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A ROCKNROLL DANCE (USA) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $43,055 | 31 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $371,532 | ||
| ALTA CHRISTIANO (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $118,093 | 30 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $491,907 | ||
| ALWAYS B MIKI (USA) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $50,200 | 52 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $721,015 | ||
| ANGUS HALL (USA) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $19,628 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $19,628 | ||
| ART MAJOR (USA) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 50 | $19,079 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 50 | $357,353 | ||
| BETTERTHANCHEDDAR (USA) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $53,385 | 36 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $420,677 | ||
| BETTING LINE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $45,864 | 37 | 11% | 97 | 50 | $477,873 | ||
| BETTOR'S DELIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $49,127 | 45 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $580,460 | ||
| BETTORS DELIGHT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $41,073 | 39 | 11% | 95 | 50 | $760,126 | ||
| BLISSFULL HALL (USA) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $25,742 | 27 | 8% | 82 | 50 | $244,456 | ||
| CAPTAIN CRUNCH (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $68,934 | 43 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $469,258 | ||
| DEVILISH SMILE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $29,750 | 21 | 6% | 51 | 50 | $152,280 | ||
| DOWNBYTHESEASIDE (USA) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $95,852 | 51 | 15% | 94 | 50 | $907,198 | ||
| FATHER PATRICK (USA) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $32,305 | 45 | 13% | 66 | 50 | $638,031 | ||
| FEAR THE DRAGON (USA) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $74,888 | 34 | 10% | 71 | 50 | $588,176 | ||
| FLY LIKE AN EAGLE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $65,055 | 26 | 7% | 79 | 50 | $305,368 | ||
| FOLLOW THE STARS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $20,101 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $210,507 | ||
| GUARANTEED (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $23,431 | 42 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $251,326 | ||
| HES WATCHING (USA) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $44,160 | 39 | 11% | 91 | 50 | $390,287 | ||
| HESTON BLUE CHIP (USA) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $77,298 | 54 | 15% | 68 | 50 | $626,248 | ||
| HIGHVIEW TOMMY (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $37,244 | 27 | 8% | 64 | 50 | $284,050 | ||
| HUNTSVILLE (USA) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $92,825 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 50 | $698,277 | ||
| I AM THE WAY (NZ) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $25,430 | 29 | 11% | 67 | 50 | $169,615 | ||
| JILLIBY KUNG FU (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 50 | $14,963 | 33 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $236,135 | ||
| KVINTET AVENGER (FIN) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 50 | $25,340 | 30 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $237,254 | ||
| LAZARUS (NZ) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $74,685 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $441,946 | ||
| LIFE SIGN (USA) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $36,086 | 40 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $234,130 | ||
| LIVE OR DIE (USA) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $20,216 | 30 | 9% | 61 | 50 | $221,518 | ||
| LOCHINVAR ART (AUS) | 4 | 13% | 9 | 30 | $31,932 | 4 | 13% | 9 | 30 | $31,932 | ||
| MACH THREE (CAN) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $45,413 | 27 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $342,801 | ||
| MAJESTIC SON (CAN) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $29,552 | 29 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $452,387 | ||
| MCWICKED (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $29,077 | 30 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $356,502 | ||
| MISTER BIG (USA) | 0 | 0% | 9 | 50 | $16,578 | 17 | 5% | 79 | 50 | $240,503 | ||
| MR FEELGOOD (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $18,424 | 38 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $286,127 | ||
| PET ROCK (USA) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 50 | $69,598 | 29 | 8% | 88 | 50 | $371,095 | ||
| POSTER BOY (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 18 | 50 | $20,816 | 56 | 16% | 102 | 50 | $377,985 | ||
| RESTREPO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $29,175 | 45 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $264,092 | ||
| RIDE HIGH (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 50 | $45,155 | 31 | 16% | 51 | 50 | $463,557 | ||
| ROCK N ROLL HEAVEN (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $24,701 | 40 | 11% | 84 | 50 | $359,743 | ||
| SAFARI (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 6 | 50 | $27,958 | 18 | 5% | 55 | 50 | $177,698 | ||
| SOMEBEACHSOMEWHERE (USA) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $75,505 | 54 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $636,861 | ||
| SPORTSWRITER (USA) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $53,920 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 50 | $393,485 | ||
| STAY HUNGRY (USA) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $80,286 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $766,384 | ||
| SUNSHINE BEACH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $69,113 | 34 | 10% | 88 | 50 | $442,205 | ||
| SWEET LOU (USA) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $34,870 | 53 | 15% | 87 | 50 | $670,506 | ||
| TELL ALL (USA) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $26,112 | 31 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $244,057 | ||
| TINTED CLOUD (USA) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $16,967 | 25 | 7% | 65 | 50 | $183,388 | ||
| ULTIMATE MACHETE (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $17,496 | 37 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $341,380 | ||
| UNION GUY (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $20,189 | 34 | 10% | 66 | 50 | $222,301 | ||
| VINCENT (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $26,154 | 32 | 9% | 78 | 50 | $345,776 | ||
| VOLSTEAD (USA) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 50 | $45,217 | 32 | 9% | 75 | 50 | $891,538 | ||
| WARRAWEE NEEDY (CAN) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $33,476 | 39 | 11% | 72 | 50 | $335,489 | ||
| WELL SAID (USA) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $45,699 | 31 | 9% | 102 | 50 | $501,591 | ||
| YANKEE ROCKSTAR (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $31,156 | 28 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $262,595 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | ICANMOTOR | $929 |
| WATCH YOUR BACK | $738 | |
| KRAKEY | $643 | |
| CRESCO THREEPEAT | $572 | |
| TEX GOES BANG | $566 | |
| Race 2 | CAMNAT | $485 |
| IAMAWINGATE | $459 | |
| OKTOLOVE | $437 | |
| JOEYS HANGOVER | $397 | |
| MYNAMEISRUBY | $396 | |
| Race 3 | HITCH TO HIS STAR | $2,367 |
| NUGGET ROGERS | $1,296 | |
| SEA FURY | $1,100 | |
| HERAKLES | $866 | |
| INTERPRETATION | $830 | |
| Race 4 | ALOT LIKE JEANNIE | $4,850 |
| FENWAY PARK | $2,168 | |
| POSTER PERFECT | $1,833 | |
| LA SMOOCH | $1,096 | |
| FLIP A COIN | $642 | |
| Race 5 | ASSIGNED | $1,549 |
| TIVOLI | $1,409 | |
| HELLO POSSUMS | $1,040 | |
| FEAR THE POWER | $962 | |
| RETURN SERVE | $835 | |
| Race 6 | ROMAN SCRITTORE | $3,320 |
| HELLOVATIME | $1,221 | |
| DEMBE | $1,190 | |
| LOIERO | $1,090 | |
| GINGER ELLA | $850 | |
| Race 7 | LONGTAN VIPER | $1,091 |
| SIR SONNY MAGUIRE | $810 | |
| MUSSEL SHOALS | $784 | |
| LUVERBOY | $695 | |
| HEZ HARRYWHO | $681 | |
| Race 8 | EEBEEBEE | $536 |
| SON OF A BROAD | $520 | |
| ROCK POSTER | $424 | |
| WICKED ONE | $386 | |
| SWEET FACE | $186 | |
| Race 9 | DIAMONDONTHEROCKS | $347 |
| JUST LIKE NUGGET | $320 | |
| HELENSHOPE | $300 | |
| IMAGUNNARESTNGO | $235 | |
| OPERTSER | $209 | |
| Race 10 | ALDEBARAN ZANE | $992 |
| MI BOW | $419 | |
| ISTANBUL | $220 | |
| ALDEBARAN DENBAY | $218 | |
| THE RED AVENGER | $217 |
|
Driver
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABBEY TURNBULL | 9 | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 52.1K | 51 | 15% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 502.7K |
| AJAY BAKER | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 260 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 260 |
| ALEX ASHWOOD | 6 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 18.4K | 58 | 17% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 337.8K |
| CAMERON MAGGS | 8 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 26.6K | 31 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 212.5K |
| CHARLENE GUSMAN | 13 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 30.7K | 19 | 7% | 64 | 25% | 256 | 241.2K |
| CHRIS ALFORD | 13 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 13K | 42 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 253.7K |
| DAMIAN WILSON | 3 | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 39.8K | 57 | 16% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 342.9K |
| DOC WILSON | 48 | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 16.4K | 14 | 4% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 134.5K |
| DONNA CASTLES | 4 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 33.8K | 44 | 13% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 257.1K |
| EDDIE TAPPE | 14 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 22.6K | 25 | 7% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 193.4K |
| ELLEN TORMEY | 8 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 9.7K | 32 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 231K |
| EWA JUSTICE | 4 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 19.9K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 273.1K |
| GARY PEKIN | 18 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 17.7K | 20 | 6% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 159.2K |
| GLENN BULL | 8 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 16.1K | 23 | 7% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 137.3K |
| JAMES HERBERTSON | 1 | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 26.9K | 77 | 22% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 664.5K |
| JASON HACKETT | 18 | 6 | 12% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 34K | 32 | 9% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 213.4K |
| JOHN CALDOW | 24 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 23.9K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 251.8K |
| JOHN NEWBERRY | 23 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 28.7K | 27 | 8% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 210.8K |
| JUANITA BREEN | 0 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 22.9K | 27 | 8% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 322.8K |
| LEIGH SUTTON | 12 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 44.1K | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 368.1K |
| LIAM OLDER | 4 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 50.4K | 43 | 12% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 445.5K |
| LUKE DUNNE | 29 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 33.1K | 42 | 12% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 273.8K |
| MARK PITT | 2 | 22 | 44% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 92K | 89 | 25% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 1181K |
| MATTHEW GATH | 26 | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 18.6K | 22 | 6% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 214.2K |
| N P TYNDALL | 75 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 9.7K | 19 | 9% | 32 | 15% | 207 | 100.6K |
| NATHAN JACK | 0 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 31.2K | 44 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 550.9K |
| NEIL MCCALLUM | 2 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 20.7K | 18 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 138.9K |
| RAY PACE | 3 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 28.3K | 9 | 5% | 37 | 20% | 187 | 75.5K |
| REBECCA BARTLEY | 1 | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 53.4K | 36 | 10% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 320.9K |
| RYAN SANDERSON | 2 | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 45K | 59 | 17% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 674.7K |
| S J RAINS | 41 | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 14.9K | 20 | 6% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 159.9K |
| T BARRESI | 67 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 13.2K | 7 | 3% | 31 | 12% | 257 | 72K |
| TASMYN POTTER | 1 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 42.6K | 40 | 11% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 317.8K |
| TAYLA FRENCH | 2 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 34.5K | 36 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 334K |
| TREVOR HILSON | 55 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 9.6K | 3 | 3% | 14 | 13% | 104 | 31.1K |
|
Race
|
Runner
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | WATCH YOUR BACK | Jibbed on leaving the preliminary circle but was able to fill its allotted gate position prior to reaching the candy pole. Pulled hard during the score up and continued to do so during the early stages before improving three wide from a midfield trailing position near the 1500m to obtain the position outside the leader leaving the 1200m. Continued to pull hard whilst racing in that position before weakening over the concluding stages of the event. - 2026-04-12 REDCLIFFE |
| 9 | ARRAPS | Hung in and contacted marker pegs on entering the home straight. - 2026-04-14 SHEPPARTON | |
| Race 2 | 3 | JOEYS HANGOVER | Inconvenienced at the 300m when trailing Four Starzzz Ruby which commenced to give ground. - 2026-05-06 BENDIGO |
| 5 | CAMNAT | Commenced to tire leaving the 400m mark to be beaten 71.0m. - 2026-05-05 SHEPPARTON | |
| Race 3 | 4 | HERAKLES | Surrendered the lead to Thunderfire approaching the 1600m mark. Commenced to tire leaving the 400m mark to be beaten 52.5m. - 2026-04-28 SHEPPARTON |
| 8 | KIA ORA BEAUTY | Hung in when being restrained entering the first turn. - 2026-05-08 RIVERINA PACEWAY | |
| 9 | HEZASWEETIE | Raced roughly rounding the turn near the 1400m. Checked when its sulky wheel contacted by Hes Charlies Angel near the 600m. - 2025-11-21 RIVERINA PACEWAY | |
| Race 4 | 1 | EAGLE MAJOR | Hung out whilst leading on the first turn and again turning for home. - 2026-04-15 MELTON |
| 2 | COZMO | Checked at approx. 700m when Draw The Curtain galloped. - 2025-11-11 ECHUCA | |
| Race 5 | 6 | TIVOLI | Contacted the off side sulky wheel of Our Cheeky Devil approaching the 150m mark when that runner shifted out, having to be steadied and subsequently breaking gait, resulting in Jilliby Illusion and The Golden Hook being steadied. - 2026-05-05 SHEPPARTON |
| 8 | RETURN SERVE | Fractious during the early stages of the score up and consequently out of position at the nominated marker prior to the start. - 2026-04-26 CHARLTON | |
| Race 7 | 5 | LONGTAN VIPER | Raced three wide without cover in the early stages, then had to be steadied and raced four wide for a short distance approaching the 1300m mark, before racing three wide with cover from the 1200m mark. - 2026-05-05 SHEPPARTON |
| 6 | MUSSEL SHOALS | Withstood an early challenge for the lead from Evileye. Commenced to tire leaving the 300m mark to be beaten 38.0m. - 2026-04-14 SHEPPARTON | |
| Race 8 | 2 | ROCK POSTER | Held up for clear running rounding the final turn and until approx 100m. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT |
| 4 | EEBEEBEE | Surrendered the lead to Son Of A Broad approaching the 1500m mark, then over raced in the early and middle stages after obtaining cover. Held up for clear racing room in the early stages of the home straight before utilising the sprint lane. - 2026-05-05 SHEPPARTON | |
| 8 | SON OF A BROAD | Worked forward from the start before progressing to obtain the lead approaching the 1500m mark, before surrendering the lead to Flash Johnson approaching the 1200m mark. - 2026-05-05 SHEPPARTON | |
| Race 9 | 6 | OPERTSER | Hung in and contacted marker pegs around the first turn. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT |
| Race 10 | 2 | PRINCESS HAZEL | Hung in under pressure and contacted marker pegs rounding the final turn. Continued to hang in when improving in the sprint lane over the concluding stages. - 2026-03-18 BENDIGO |
| 4 | ALDEBARAN DENBAY | After being caught wide in the early stages, was restrained to the rear of the field. - 2026-04-14 SHEPPARTON | |
| 5 | MI BOW | Had to be steadied approaching the 400m mark when Victree Vic broke gait free of interference. Utilised the sprint lane in the home straight. - 2026-04-28 SHEPPARTON | |
| 6 | ISTANBUL | Raced roughly in the score up and out of position at the start. Checked and broke at the 350m when Joe Lou broke gait. - 2025-07-28 MARYBOROUGH | |
| 7 | THE RED AVENGER | Broke gait in the middle stages of the score up and was out of position when the start was effected, trailing the field. Broke gait free of interference whilst trailing the field approaching the 1100m mark. - 2026-04-28 SHEPPARTON |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 7 | CLIVES GIRL | R4 SHEP 12/May |
| Race 2 | 6 | MYNAMEISRUBY | R7 SHEP 12/May |
| Race 3 | 5 | SEA FURY | R7 MELT 09/May |
| Race 4 | 3 | ROYLANCE | R6 MARY 11/May |
| 8 | FENWAY PARK | R3 SHEP 12/May |