|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON BAZELEY | 5 | 10% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 59.9K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 495.4K |
| ANGELA SMITH | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 87.7K | 27 | 8% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 716.6K |
| ASHLEIGH WOOLLETT | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 99.1K | 13 | 9% | 34 | 23% | 150 | 374.4K |
| BRANDON FIORE | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 100.4K | 25 | 11% | 46 | 19% | 238 | 1192.6K |
| CASEY HUNTER | 7 | 27% | 8 | 31% | 26 | 95.8K | 7 | 27% | 8 | 31% | 26 | 95.8K |
| CHARLOTTE SKERRITT | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 182K | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 51 | 182.9K |
| DANIEL O'CONNOR | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 119.2K | 21 | 6% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 817.1K |
| INDIANNA WEINERT | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 318.7K | 43 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1396.8K |
| JOHNATHON JACHMANN | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 87.4K | 17 | 5% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 593.8K |
| JOSHUA KRISPYN | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 324.7K | 26 | 10% | 49 | 19% | 261 | 949.5K |
| KEITH REEVES | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 68.3K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 455.4K |
| KEVIN BROWN | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 19.9K | 10 | 3% | 35 | 10% | 350 | 109.7K |
| KIRRYN SCALLAN | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 63.8K | 5 | 4% | 21 | 18% | 116 | 199.2K |
| MARK WESTTHORP | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 36.9K | 13 | 4% | 36 | 12% | 302 | 297.3K |
| MAURICE SHERIDAN | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 73.4K | 20 | 8% | 41 | 16% | 253 | 269.2K |
| MICHAEL GRANTHAM | 15 | 30% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 545.5K | 76 | 22% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 4788.3K |
| MICHAEL LANE | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 271.1K | 64 | 18% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2751.9K |
| MISTY BAZELEY | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 179.9K | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1117.8K |
| PAUL HUNTER | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 183.1K | 38 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1057.8K |
| PAUL ROBERTS | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 122.5K | 26 | 7% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 883.3K |
| PETER WESTERN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 57.7K | 35 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 691.5K |
| ROBERT GULBERTI | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 128.6K | 37 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1048K |
| ROY ROGERS | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 130K | 28 | 8% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 741K |
| RYAN HILL | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 138.5K | 29 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 977.8K |
| SAMANTHA FAITHFULL | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 202.7K | 40 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1003.6K |
| SARAH SEARLE | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 50.1K | 11 | 4% | 46 | 17% | 278 | 223.8K |
| STEVE WOLFE | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 541.7K | 30 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1882.4K |
| STEVEN BURTON | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 125K | 20 | 13% | 27 | 18% | 154 | 486.3K |
| TIM STONE | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 60.2K | 5 | 4% | 10 | 9% | 116 | 117.7K |
| TOM WOLFE | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 174K | 22 | 9% | 46 | 19% | 242 | 626.3K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3.RULE THE REALM |
| Race 3 | 6.TASMAN JEWEL |
| Race 5 | 1.BLUE LUPIN |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 May 2026 | Rail: +6m Entire. | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 134 |
| 26 Apr 2026 | Rail: +3m Entire. | R1 - R18 SOFT |
18 | 184 |
| 16 Apr 2026 | Rail: +6m Entire. | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 126 |
| 05 Apr 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 194 |
| 26 Mar 2026 | Rail: +4m Entire. | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 140 |
| 19 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 142 |
| 08 Mar 2026 | Rail: +2m Entire. | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 156 |
| 21 Feb 2026 | Rail: +4m Entire. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 116 |
| 29 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 202 |
| 04 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R18 GOOD |
18 | 214 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | Rail: +6m Entire. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 132 |
| 12 Dec 2025 | Rail: +2m entire. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 152 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A LOT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $209,073 | 32 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,234,336 |
| AKEED MOFEED (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $433,387 | 33 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,740,959 |
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $2,605,179 |
| ASTERN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $205,415 | 38 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,561,876 |
| AWESOME ROCK (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $336,507 | 39 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $3,520,322 |
| BELLEVUE HILL (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $80,552 | 6 | 5% | 20 | 16% | 50 | $224,329 |
| BLACKFRIARS (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $88,714 | 14 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 50 | $742,879 |
| BRAVE SMASH (JPN) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $208,944 | 37 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $1,915,386 |
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,006,559 |
| CONTRIBUTER (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $228,070 | 40 | 11% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $1,847,159 |
| DASH FOR CASH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $113,400 | 22 | 6% | 52 | 15% | 50 | $768,211 |
| DE GAULLE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $87,730 | 32 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $747,687 |
| DEMERIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $123,881 | 22 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 50 | $1,181,856 |
| DENMAN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $138,039 | 41 | 12% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,220,557 |
| DUCIMUS (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $95,245 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $843,111 |
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,887,812 |
| EARTHLIGHT (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 3 | 6% | 50 | $119,566 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $987,259 |
| EMBELLISH (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $192,176 | 27 | 8% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $1,709,738 |
| EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $181,158 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,800,842 |
| EXOSPHERE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $549,752 | 32 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $2,475,750 |
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,879,712 |
| GALAH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $157,244 | 21 | 6% | 55 | 16% | 50 | $832,630 |
| GALILEO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $1,480,916 | 25 | 7% | 39 | 11% | 50 | $2,999,413 |
| GINGERBREAD MAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $296,628 | 24 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,208,450 |
| GOD HAS SPOKEN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $170,298 | 24 | 7% | 51 | 15% | 50 | $810,904 |
| HANSEATIC (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $447,051 | 45 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $2,084,905 |
| I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $360,651 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $4,331,072 |
| I'M ALL THE TALK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $521,492 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,847,040 |
| LONG LEAF (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $169,126 | 31 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $821,010 |
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $4,547,291 |
| MAHUTA (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $170,724 | 33 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $1,115,785 |
| MASCHINO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $597,223 | 42 | 12% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $2,348,238 |
| MERCHANT NAVY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $291,685 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,692,388 |
| MY ADMIRATION (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $117,264 | 25 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,070,218 |
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,671,771 |
| ORATORIO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $166,870 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $913,585 |
| PER INCANTO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $723,715 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $3,745,610 |
| PLAYING GOD (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $286,416 | 43 | 12% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $2,403,506 |
| PROART (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $185,219 | 30 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $845,724 |
| PUCCINI (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $115,120 | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,406,671 |
| RICH ENUFF (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $379,606 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,922,782 |
| ROMMEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $333,137 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,062,916 |
| SESSIONS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $264,894 | 39 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,006,473 |
| SHALAA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $241,464 | 33 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,754,973 |
| SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $266,898 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,966,622 |
| SHOWTIME (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $557,989 | 40 | 11% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $4,227,788 |
| STAR TURN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $278,134 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $2,327,059 |
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $761,529 |
| STREET BOSS (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $235,950 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $5,613,787 |
| THE AUTUMN SUN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $592,959 | 39 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $5,708,930 |
| THEROCK (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $68,395 | 28 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $744,746 |
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $2,451,297 |
| UNIVERSAL RULER (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $238,633 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $1,385,464 |
| VITAL EQUINE (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $45,156 | 22 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 50 | $628,980 |
| YES YES YES (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $273,173 | 47 | 13% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $2,497,101 |
| ZED (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $104,412 | 26 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $959,549 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | LUZ DEL SOL | $2,430 |
| SPARTAN LASS | $1,548 | |
| RULE THE REALM | $1,409 | |
| BLINDING LUCK | $1,268 | |
| GOD'LL GETYA | $1,144 | |
| Race 2 | PEIGI | $2,140 |
| BELLE BELLE | $1,128 | |
| HEAPS TRUE AYE | $1,070 | |
| RAVIN' AVA | $840 | |
| NO COMEBACKS | $725 | |
| Race 3 | SEA OF GALILEE | $1,473 |
| TASMAN JEWEL | $1,372 | |
| CROMBIE | $1,072 | |
| LONG REIGN | $928 | |
| SOPHISTRY | $588 | |
| Race 4 | LITTLE SILVER | $10,896 |
| WAYNE THE PAIN | $3,141 | |
| WHAT A PRINCE | $2,294 | |
| PRAY AGAIN | $2,015 | |
| SKY GOD | $1,985 | |
| Race 5 | BLUE LUPIN | $5,805 |
| ETERNALLY YOURS | $3,453 | |
| KAMAKAZI SHOOTER | $1,901 | |
| EL FOXIE | $1,789 | |
| ARAFISIO | $1,719 | |
| Race 6 | WE LOVE CHARLIE | $6,363 |
| SNEAKY SESSION | $3,504 | |
| CRASHED AND BURNED | $3,368 | |
| PERFECT SISTER | $2,979 | |
| FOUR SEAS | $2,895 | |
| Race 7 | MAGIC MIKEY | $4,637 |
| BELLA VIOLETTA | $3,178 | |
| GINGERS SISTER | $2,825 | |
| PECOS | $2,820 | |
| I'LL KEEP HALF | $2,804 | |
| Race 8 | TIME CONNECTION | $5,840 |
| BRAVE APACHE | $4,457 | |
| ENCHANTED STAR | $4,404 | |
| THREE GRAND | $4,306 | |
| CHINO LA DIVA | $3,514 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX HEARN | 54 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 80.3K | 15 | 4% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 568.2K |
| AMY JO HAYES | 20 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 100K | 31 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 839.6K |
| AUSTIN GALATI | 10 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 145.1K | 56 | 16% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1465.9K |
| BRANDON LOUIS | 17 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 180K | 23 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1030.9K |
| CHANEL COOPER | 5 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 181.7K | 16 | 5% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 966.5K |
| HOLLY NOTTLE | 1 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 203.2K | 56 | 16% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1990.8K |
| JADE MCNAUGHT | 62 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 49.4K | 11 | 3% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 569K |
| JASON LI | 0 | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K |
| JASON WHITING | 3 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 109.2K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 785.2K |
| JEFFERSON TSANG | 9 | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 807.6K |
| LISA STAPLES | 12 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 95.6K | 27 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 805.8K |
| LUCY FIORE | 5 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 820.3K | 56 | 16% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 3747.7K |
| LUKE CAMPBELL | 18 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 192.6K | 22 | 6% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 1095.4K |
| MADI DERRICK | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 42.3K | 11 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 661.6K |
| NATIKA RIORDAN | 5 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 125.8K | 48 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1043.7K |
| ROCKY CHEUNG | 1 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 729.7K |
| TROY TURNER | 34 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 159.3K | 28 | 8% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1055K |
| VICTORIA CORVER | 10 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 160K | 28 | 8% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 847K |
| WILLIAM PIKE | 11 | 7 | 14% | 25 | 50% | 50 | 1418.2K | 86 | 25% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 7528K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | VICTORIA CORVER | HARVEY'S WISH |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R1 | 5.DOLCE MASCHINO | ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER | CHANEL COOPER |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | QUAGMIRE | WINKERS FIRST TIME |
| 2 | GOD'LL GETYA | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 3 | RULE THE REALM | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | CLOSE CALL | [WINKERS] | |
| 8 | SPARTAN LASS | [BUBBLE CHEEKER (OFF SIDE), EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 11 | SUMMERCHINO | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 12 | LUZ DEL SOL | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | FLYING FLYNN | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE CONTROL BIT FIRST TIME |
| 3 | NO COMEBACKS | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME, WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | HE'S A LOT HOT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | BELLE BELLE | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 6 | TASMAN QUEEN | TONGUE CONTROL BIT FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | SONIC BREEZE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | HEAPS TRUE AYE | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 10 | PEIGI | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 11 | TINY CHAMPION | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 12 | RAVIN' AVA | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 13 | WHERES MY MILO | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | CROMBIE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | SEA OF GALILEE | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, WINKERS] | |
| 3 | TWILIGHT GOD | [BLINKERS, UNSHOD (BEHIND)] | |
| 8 | LONG REIGN | [WINKERS] | |
| 9 | SOPHISTRY | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | IOWA | [NOSE ROLL] |
| 2 | LITTLE SILVER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | WHAT A PRINCE | BLINKERS AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | OTHERONESON | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, WINKERS] | |
| 5 | PRAY AGAIN | [NORTON BIT] | |
| 6 | SKY GOD | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 7 | WAYNE THE PAIN | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | BLUE LUPIN | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] |
| 2 | DIABLO LAD | [BLINKERS, UNSHOD (BEHIND)] | |
| 3 | ETERNALLY YOURS | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 5 | KAMAKAZI SHOOTER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | EL FOXIE | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 8 | GREAT DEAL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | PETITE VITESSE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | REGGIO CALABRIA | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | PERFECT SISTER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | A LOT OF MONTEY | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 4 | CRASHED AND BURNED | [LUGGING BIT, WINKERS] | |
| 5 | SNEAKY SESSION | [LUGGING BIT, WINKERS] | |
| 6 | WE LOVE CHARLIE | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 7 | MISS ROMPIN | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 8 | FOUR SEAS | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | AUTOFOCUS | [BLINKERS, BARRIER EXTENSION, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 10 | LADY TREMAINE | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| Race 7 | 2 | RENOVATION SHOW | [BLINKERS] |
| 3 | CHANTEL | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 4 | ARNRAY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | PECOS | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 6 | ANNIHILATOR | [PADS (FRONT), PADS (HIND)] | |
| 7 | BELLA VIOLETTA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | BIT TIRED ACTUALLY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | GINGERS SISTER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | I'LL KEEP HALF | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | ROCK OF KAHA | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 12 | SHAMISTER | TONGUE TIE AGAIN | |
| Race 8 | 1 | CHINO LA DIVA | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] |
| 2 | HALATORION | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | ANCIENT GUIDANCE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | SHAKA ZULU | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 6 | THREE GRAND | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 9 | BAY STREET | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 10 | CRYSTALIST | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | JELLYBEAN JONES | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | VIA MONTE | [NORTON BIT] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | QUAGMIRE | Carried inwards and buffeted on jumping. - 2026-04-26 ALBANY |
| 2 | GOD'LL GETYA | Lay outwards over the final 100m. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 3 | RULE THE REALM | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| 5 | DOLCE MASCHINO | Shifted inwards and bumped on jumping. Carried outwards passing the 900m. Raced wide throughout. Raced greenly in the straight. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 8 | SPARTAN LASS | Lay outwards passing the 200m. - 2026-04-26 ALBANY | |
| 9 | CONDUCIVE | Commenced awkwardly, losing 1L and then taken back behind runners shortly after the start. - 2025-11-30 PINJARRA | |
| 12 | LUZ DEL SOL | After commencing only fairly, ridden forward to establish the lead through the early stages. Tired in the straight. - 2026-02-14 PINJARRA | |
| Race 2 | 1 | FLYING FLYNN | Momentarily crowded near the 500m and eased. - 2026-04-26 ALBANY |
| 4 | HE'S A LOT HOT | Taken outwards passing the 200m to continue into clear running. - 2026-04-05 ALBANY | |
| 5 | BELLE BELLE | Commenced awkwardly, losing 1L. Impeded for a short distance, before shifting outwards to continue into clear running approaching the 250m. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 6 | TASMAN QUEEN | Passing the 250m had its hindquarters contacted and became severely unbalanced. - 2025-07-10 NORTHAM | |
| 9 | HEAPS TRUE AYE | Slow to begin, losing 1L. Raced wide throughout and lay outwards in the straight. - 2026-04-16 ALBANY | |
| 12 | RAVIN' AVA | Raced wide throughout. Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 13 | WHERES MY MILO | Crowded on jumping. - 2025-12-12 ALBANY | |
| Race 3 | 1 | CROMBIE | Carried outwards near the 1400m. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY |
| 2 | SEA OF GALILEE | Bumped on jumping. Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 4 | MENOMONEE BRAVE | Angled outwards near the 200m to continue into clear running. - 2026-04-26 ALBANY | |
| 7 | SKYE ROSE | Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-04-26 ROCKINGHAM | |
| 10 | GINGER CAT | Lay inwards in the straight, and inconvenienced near the 75m. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| Race 4 | 4 | OTHERONESON | Shifted inwards behind runners from the wide barrier after the start. Raced keenly during the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT |
| 6 | SKY GOD | Commenced awkwardly and lost 2L. When racing wide allowed to stride forward to race outside the leader near the 1500m. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 7 | WAYNE THE PAIN | Shifted outwards to secure clear running shortly after straightening. - 2026-04-26 ROCKINGHAM | |
| Race 5 | 3 | ETERNALLY YOURS | Raced greenly throughout. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY |
| 4 | LATTE WITH PRO | Lay outwards in the straight. - 2025-04-25 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 5 | KAMAKAZI SHOOTER | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 9 | WIN TO RETIRE | Raced wide throughout. Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| Race 6 | 1 | REGGIO CALABRIA | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. Carried outwards on straightening. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY |
| 3 | A LOT OF MONTEY | Carried outwards on straightening. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 8 | FOUR SEAS | Raced wide throughout. Momentarily crowded approaching the 200m. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 9 | AUTOFOCUS | Slow to begin, losing 1L. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 10 | LADY TREMAINE | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| Race 7 | 2 | RENOVATION SHOW | Compounded from the 500m. - 2026-05-02 ASCOT |
| 4 | ARNRAY | Raced keenly during the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-15 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 7 | BELLA VIOLETTA | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 9 | GINGERS SISTER | Bumped on jumping. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 13 | THINK LIKA WINNER | Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| Race 8 | 1 | CHINO LA DIVA | Slipped on jumping and bumped. Held tight near the 900m. - 2026-05-09 ASCOT |
| 2 | HALATORION | Slow to begin, losing 1L. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 4 | BRAVE APACHE | Bumped near the 100m. - 2026-04-26 ALBANY | |
| 6 | THREE GRAND | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages and steadied when improving close to heels near the 600m. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 7 | ENCHANTED STAR | Slow into stride, losing 1L. Lay outwards making the turn at the 600m. - 2026-05-06 ASCOT | |
| 8 | TIME CONNECTION | Tired in the straight. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1100m | 1 | 15 | 21.7 | 33 | 47.8 | 69 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 10 | 14.5 | 26 | 37.7 | 69 | |
| Race 6 | 3 | 7 | 10.1 | 26 | 37.7 | 69 | |
| 4 | 4 | 5.8 | 24 | 34.8 | 69 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 13.2 | 29 | 42.6 | 68 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 9.1 | 17 | 25.8 | 66 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 10.9 | 20 | 31.2 | 64 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 5.1 | 13 | 22.0 | 59 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 4.5 | 6 | 13.6 | 44 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 12.5 | 7 | 21.9 | 32 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 5.3 | 2 | 10.5 | 19 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 11.1 | 4 | 44.4 | 9 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| Race 3 | 1500m | 1 | 9 | 13.4 | 29 | 43.3 | 67 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 7 | 10.4 | 27 | 40.3 | 67 | |
| Race 5 | 3 | 6 | 9.0 | 24 | 35.8 | 67 | |
| 4 | 9 | 13.4 | 26 | 38.8 | 67 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 7.5 | 16 | 23.9 | 67 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 13.4 | 24 | 35.8 | 67 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 14.5 | 20 | 32.3 | 62 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 5.6 | 9 | 16.7 | 54 | ||
| 9 | 5 | 12.2 | 13 | 31.7 | 41 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 9.7 | 6 | 19.4 | 31 | ||
| Race 7 | 1900m | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 7 | 46.7 | 15 |
| 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 8 | 53.3 | 15 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 5 | 33.3 | 15 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 20.0 | 8 | 53.3 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 26.7 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 28.6 | 6 | 42.9 | 14 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 14.3 | 4 | 28.6 | 14 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7.7 | 13 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 18.2 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 8 | 1230m | 1 | 9 | 14.3 | 18 | 28.6 | 63 |
| 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 20 | 31.7 | 63 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 9.5 | 21 | 33.3 | 63 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 7.9 | 21 | 33.3 | 63 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 9.5 | 18 | 28.6 | 63 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 4.8 | 19 | 30.2 | 63 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 11.5 | 16 | 26.2 | 61 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 10.3 | 16 | 27.6 | 58 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 11.8 | 14 | 27.5 | 51 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 7.9 | 12 | 31.6 | 38 | ||
| 11 | 5 | 16.7 | 8 | 26.7 | 30 | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17.6 | 4 | 23.5 | 17 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 8 | SPARTAN LASS | R1 ABNY 26/Apr |
| Race 6 | 2 | PERFECT SISTER | R6 ABNY 07/May |
| Race 7 | 7 | BELLA VIOLETTA | R3 ABNY 07/May |