|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEXANDER MALLIFF | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 96.6K | 38 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 586.4K |
| ALWYN BAILEY | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 58.6K | 61 | 17% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 939.8K |
| ATHOL RYAN | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 111.5K | 59 | 17% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 552.7K |
| BODINE BAILEY | 14 | 28% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 184.7K | 18 | 26% | 25 | 36% | 69 | 239.1K |
| DEAN PICCOLO | 10 | 20% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 148.5K | 27 | 14% | 55 | 28% | 194 | 311.3K |
| FRED WIELAND | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.9K | 55 | 16% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 1109.5K |
| GAVIN KINLYSIDE | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 52.1K | 4 | 3% | 28 | 19% | 148 | 135.5K |
| JOANNA HASSETT | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 115.2K | 36 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 693K |
| KRYSTIN ALLENDER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 95.6K | 25 | 10% | 48 | 19% | 247 | 389.1K |
| LACHIE MANZELMANN | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 103.9K | 28 | 8% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 595.5K |
| LOUISE TERZI | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 77.3K | 11 | 8% | 41 | 31% | 132 | 193.9K |
| RACHEL SHRED | 2 | 11% | 7 | 39% | 18 | 28.5K | 2 | 11% | 7 | 39% | 18 | 28.5K |
| RHONDA INGLIS | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 52.9K | 24 | 8% | 55 | 19% | 287 | 279.7K |
| ROY CHILLEMI | 9 | 18% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 169.4K | 60 | 17% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1102.1K |
| SCOTT COOPER | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 109.3K | 39 | 11% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 733.5K |
| SHARLEE HOFFMAN | 12 | 24% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 185.6K | 55 | 16% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 779.1K |
| STEPHEN MASSINGHAM | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 134.1K | 61 | 17% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1247.7K |
| STEVEN ROYES | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 150.9K | 53 | 15% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 981.5K |
| TOM BUTTON | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105.6K | 66 | 19% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1290.7K |
| TREVOR & PETER ROWE | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 90.6K | 39 | 11% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 730.1K |
|
Horse
|
Race
|
Tab
|
WT
|
BP
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Airborne Hotdog |
|
|
|
|
| CAIRNS R8 | 13 | 60.0 | 2 | |
| Betterlucknexttime | CAIRNS R2 | 1 | 60.0 | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nottington Prince | CAIRNS R2 | 2 | 60.0 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 3 | 7.AIRBORNE HOTDOG, 8.ACCEPT POWER |
| Race 8 | 1.SHARMAN PETE, 3.BETTERLUCKNEXTTIME, 4.NOTTINGTON PRINCE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Apr 2026 | Rail: True Entire Course.. (Pent: 6.10) | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 66 |
| 04 Apr 2026 | Rail: True. (Pent: 6.24) | R1 - R6 HEAVY |
6 | 41 |
| 26 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. (Pent: 6.84) | R1 - R10 HEAVY |
10 | 78 |
| 12 Mar 2026 | Rail: +3m 1000m-300m with Cutaway at 300m -True Remainder. (Pent: 6.48) | R1 - R3 SOFT |R4 - R9 HEAVY |
9 | 75 |
| 16 Feb 2026 | Rail: +1.5m 1000m-300m; True Remainder. (Pent: 6.50) | R1 - R8 HEAVY |
8 | 65 |
| 20 Dec 2025 | Rail: True . (Pent: 6.05) | R1 - R7 SOFT |
7 | 64 |
| 04 Dec 2025 | Rail: +3m 1000-300; True Remainder.. (Pent: 6.40) | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 62 |
| 25 Nov 2025 | Rail: Out +3m 1000m - 300m; True Remainder.. (Pent: 5.66) | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 58 |
| 16 Nov 2025 | Rail: +1m 1000m-300m; True Remainder.. (Pent: 5.84) | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 75 |
| 02 Nov 2025 | Rail: True Entire Course.. (Pent: 5.44) | R1 - R7 SOFT |
7 | 56 |
| 12 Oct 2025 | Rail: True Entire Course. (Pent: 5.25) | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 52 |
| 30 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. (Pent: 5.51) | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 58 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $2,605,179 |
| BEL ESPRIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $72,798 | 27 | 8% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $756,643 |
| BETTER THAN READY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $124,940 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,923,892 |
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $2,090,024 |
| BRUTAL (NZ) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $254,461 | 49 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $2,522,798 |
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,006,559 |
| CARAVAGGIO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $348,913 | 50 | 14% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $2,608,502 |
| DEEP FIELD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $477,087 | 49 | 14% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $4,038,267 |
| DISSIDENT (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $93,575 | 34 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $700,853 |
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $646,391 |
| DUBIOUS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $96,955 | 36 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $954,442 |
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,887,812 |
| ENCRYPTION (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $129,545 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $1,479,649 |
| FALVELON (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $82,365 | 24 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 50 | $614,975 |
| FARNAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $532,758 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 32% | 50 | $4,493,274 |
| GOLDEN ARCHER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $87,055 | 29 | 8% | 55 | 16% | 50 | $579,140 |
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $3,486,176 |
| I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $360,651 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $4,331,072 |
| INVADER (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $175,965 | 43 | 12% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,168,894 |
| JABALI (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $83,685 | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $773,440 |
| JUNGLE CAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $96,110 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $881,409 |
| KILLY (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $100,260 | 32 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $601,517 |
| KNIGHT EXEMPLAR (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $124,240 | 30 | 9% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $985,340 |
| KOBAYASHI (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $115,590 | 44 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,184,280 |
| LEAN MEAN MACHINE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $181,383 | 43 | 12% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $1,813,552 |
| LONHRO (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $1,119,581 | 51 | 15% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $3,405,946 |
| LOVE CONQUERS ALL (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $300,369 | 36 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $1,057,891 |
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $4,547,291 |
| MAURICE (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,153,159 | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $3,065,657 |
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,671,771 |
| NOSTRADAMUS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $222,045 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,009,512 |
| PALENTINO (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $52,948 | 23 | 7% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $717,208 |
| POWER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $175,963 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,124,231 |
| PRINCE FAWAZ (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $129,840 | 6 | 6% | 28 | 27% | 50 | $320,915 |
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,645,465 |
| SEBRING (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $47,750 | 19 | 5% | 42 | 12% | 50 | $1,577,247 |
| SENSEI (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $110,370 | 5 | 6% | 24 | 31% | 50 | $157,645 |
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,503,222 |
| SMART MISSILE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $177,844 | 30 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,622,151 |
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $8,708,492 |
| SPIRIT OF BOOM (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $275,937 | 36 | 10% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $1,417,557 |
| SQUAMOSA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $132,160 | 32 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,010,816 |
| STAR TURN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $278,134 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $2,327,059 |
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,474,744 |
| SUPIDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $127,812 | 36 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $3,000,908 |
| TIVACI (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $195,709 | 43 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $4,209,025 |
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $2,451,297 |
| TRUSTING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $67,237 | 24 | 7% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $481,214 |
| UNITE AND CONQUER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $226,417 | 31 | 9% | 104 | 30% | 50 | $1,094,476 |
| WHITTINGTON (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $85,300 | 29 | 8% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $798,330 |
| WICKED INTENT (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $109,590 | 10 | 6% | 40 | 25% | 50 | $250,925 |
| WRITTEN BY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $211,984 | 40 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $2,095,378 |
| WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $577,134 | 48 | 14% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $3,252,771 |
| ZOUSAIN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $291,313 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $2,450,297 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | I'LLTELLYOUAFTER | $954 |
| SWEET 'N' ELITE | $750 | |
| MONTY ROAD | $713 | |
| TRUSTING STAR | $615 | |
| ROCKY PRINCE | $525 | |
| Race 2 | MISTER DOOBEE | $5,343 |
| EXODAS | $5,267 | |
| INSTA WORTHY | $4,781 | |
| NOTTINGTON PRINCE | $4,429 | |
| NORDIC INVADER | $3,129 | |
| Race 3 | SHE'S SPEEDY | $6,222 |
| ACCEPT POWER | $3,217 | |
| AIRBORNE HOTDOG | $2,557 | |
| THREEBROTHERS | $2,557 | |
| SHERE KHAN | $2,032 | |
| Race 4 | LADY DAMUS | $12,800 |
| BLUE STRATUM | $7,700 | |
| ALMIGHTY JAB | $5,970 | |
| SOWILO SIREN | $5,695 | |
| MISSILE THUNDER | $4,782 | |
| Race 5 | VERBALIZE | $3,292 |
| STARMEIRA | $2,029 | |
| BRAND NEW | $1,696 | |
| THIRD MASTER | $1,533 | |
| BOMBINATE | $1,312 | |
| Race 6 | HYDE PARK | $4,838 |
| FIRST MAN | $4,493 | |
| OUR MISSILE | $3,629 | |
| KICKAGOAL KENNY | $3,240 | |
| FOOLS PLAY | $2,978 | |
| Race 7 | SWATOW | $10,111 |
| LINE 'EM UP LOUI | $7,950 | |
| MATERIALIST | $4,338 | |
| NIPPA'S NIGHTCAP | $3,026 | |
| ELLIE'S DREAM | $2,245 | |
| Race 8 | SHE'S A BEAUTY | $4,814 |
| NOTTINGTON PRINCE | $4,429 | |
| FLORAL LEGEND | $4,263 | |
| LECONFIELD | $2,905 | |
| KIRIKAN | $2,678 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIDAN HOLT | 3 | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 184.2K | 65 | 19% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1119.3K |
| IVO FRY | 0 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 95.3K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 611.7K |
| KRYSTEN SWAFFER | 3 | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 134.8K | 35 | 10% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 687K |
| LACEY MORRISON | 0 | 10 | 20% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 132.8K | 78 | 22% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 1155.7K |
| LAUREN GUERNIER | 7 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 100.2K | 48 | 15% | 87 | 28% | 316 | 634.1K |
| MASAYUKI ABE | 7 | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 69.2K | 34 | 10% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 594.1K |
| NATHAN THOMAS | 19 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71K | 25 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 660.5K |
| RACHEL SHRED | 21 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 59.4K | 18 | 5% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 414.9K |
| RYAN WIGGINS | 3 | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 275.6K | 53 | 15% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1457.3K |
| SAMANTHA POINTON | 18 | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 62.2K | 37 | 11% | 77 | 23% | 340 | 473.3K |
| SEAN CORMACK | 6 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 104.9K | 67 | 19% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 1365.8K |
| SHOHEI KAYA | 10 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 51.9K | 32 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 372.1K |
| WANDERSON D'AVILA | 2 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 69.6K | 29 | 8% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 558.6K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | MONTY ROAD | [WINKERS] |
| 3 | ROCKY PRINCE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | SENSEI GIRL | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | RAAR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | SWEET 'N' ELITE | NOSE ROLL OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | BETTA WIN | COMPRESSION HOOD WITH EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME | |
| 8 | I'LLTELLYOUAFTER | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | TRUSTING STAR | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, NASAL STRIP OFF FIRST TIME | |
| Race 2 | 1 | BETTERLUCKNEXTTIME | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, NASAL STRIP FIRST TIME, VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | NOTTINGTON PRINCE | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 3 | MISTER DOOBEE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 6 | NORDIC INVADER | PADS (FRONT) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | RAFF VADER | [WINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 2 | SHE'S SPEEDY | [EAR MUFFS] |
| 3 | KITEMA | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | FANCY GARTER | [WINKERS] | |
| 5 | OUR ADDICTION | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | SHERE KHAN | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | AIRBORNE HOTDOG | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | ACCEPT POWER | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | IRISH GIFT | NOSE ROLL AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | MISSILE THUNDER | [TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | LADY DAMUS | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 3 | BLUE STRATUM | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | BLOOMIN' RIPPER | [BANDAGES (HIND)] | |
| 5 | ALMIGHTY JAB | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 6 | SOWILO SIREN | [BANDAGES (HIND)] | |
| 7 | MACHINE HEAD | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (HIND)] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | VERBALIZE | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] |
| 2 | THIRD MASTER | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 3 | TSUNAMI | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 4 | BOMBINATE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 5 | BRAND NEW | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | EYELEFTIT | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | STARMEIRA | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | ACCLIMATISE | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | HYDE PARK | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | FIRST MAN | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | ECLIPSION | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | CYCLONE COCO | BAR PLATES (FRONT) OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | KICKAGOAL KENNY | WINKERS AGAIN | |
| 7 | OUR MISSILE | [STALLION CHAIN] | |
| 8 | FOOLS PLAY | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| Race 7 | 1 | NOLAN | [BANDAGES (OFF HIND)] |
| 3 | NIPPA'S NIGHTCAP | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | BUFFET BUSTER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | IRRESISTIBLE FORCE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | MATERIALIST | [WINKERS] | |
| 7 | LINE 'EM UP LOUI | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), WINKERS] | |
| 8 | SKOGAFOSS | BLINKERS AGAIN, VISORS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | BETTA AL | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 8 | 1 | SHARMAN PETE | [BANDAGES (FRONT), BANDAGES (HIND)] |
| 2 | TIPPED OFF | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 3 | BETTERLUCKNEXTTIME | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, NASAL STRIP FIRST TIME, VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | NOTTINGTON PRINCE | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 5 | DOWN THE KOOKA | [BANDAGES (HIND)] | |
| 6 | KIRIKAN | WINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 7 | LECONFIELD | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | MCLOVIN | EAR MUFFS OFF AGAIN, NOSE ROLL AGAIN | |
| 9 | MAJESTIC BLAZE | [WINKERS] | |
| 10 | SHE'S A BEAUTY | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 13 | AIRBORNE HOTDOG | [TONGUE TIE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | MONTY ROAD | Raced keenly in the early stages. Laid in under pressure over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-02 MT GARNET |
| 3 | ROCKY PRINCE | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-02 MACKAY | |
| 4 | SENSEI GIRL | Slow to begin. - 2025-12-28 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 5 | RAAR | Began awkwardly. Shifted out soon after the start inconveniencing Light My Life. Raced wide when racing keenly in the early and middle stages of the race. - 2026-05-09 GORDONVALE | |
| 6 | SWEET 'N' ELITE | Laid out for the majority of the race and restrained from heels near the 550m. - 2026-03-12 CAIRNS | |
| 7 | BETTA WIN | Over-raced in the early stages. - 2026-04-09 CAIRNS | |
| 8 | I'LLTELLYOUAFTER | Raced wide without cover throughout. - 2026-04-10 GATTON | |
| 9 | TRUSTING STAR | Over-raced in the early stages. - 2025-10-12 CAIRNS | |
| Race 2 | 1 | BETTERLUCKNEXTTIME | Began awkwardly, - 2026-04-24 ROCKHAMPTON |
| 2 | NOTTINGTON PRINCE | Momentarily held up on entering the home straight. - 2026-05-08 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 3 | MISTER DOOBEE | Hampered and lost ground on jumping. Momentarily held up for clear running in the early stages of the final straight. - 2026-04-21 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 4 | EXODAS | Raced wide in the early stages. Laid inwards when placed under pressure in the home straight and approaching the 150m, shifted inwards briefly tightening the racing room of The Kobay Train. - 2026-05-01 MACKAY | |
| 5 | INSTA WORTHY | Improved on the heels of She's A Sweet Star nearing the 900m becoming awkwardly placed on that runner's heels and as a result, went off stride briefly and lost ground. - 2026-04-21 TOWNSVILLE | |
| Race 3 | 1 | THREEBROTHERS | Disappointed for a run near the 750m when Baggage Handler hung out resulting in Threebrothers shifting wider, hampering Very Good. - 2026-04-04 CAIRNS |
| 3 | KITEMA | Crowded for room shortly after the start. - 2026-04-19 MAREEBA | |
| 8 | ACCEPT POWER | Jumped away awkwardly and bumped with Aima Sun. - 2026-04-12 ROCKHAMPTON | |
| 9 | IRISH GIFT | Over-raced in the early stages of the race. - 2026-05-09 GORDONVALE | |
| Race 4 | 1 | MISSILE THUNDER | Improved onto the heels of Roweiner's Dance near the 500m and when being steadied, shifted out and bumped with Hellish. - 2026-04-30 TOWNSVILLE |
| 2 | LADY DAMUS | Held up for clear running rounding the home turn. - 2025-08-16 CAIRNS | |
| 4 | BLOOMIN' RIPPER | Over-raced in the early stages. Crowded and steadied near the 600m. Held up rounding the final turn until leaving the 250m when taken out across heels to obtain clear running. - 2026-04-30 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 5 | ALMIGHTY JAB | Slow to begin and then hampered by Crowning Moment. - 2025-08-23 CAIRNS | |
| 6 | SOWILO SIREN | Bumped on the hind quarters on jumping and unbalanced. - 2025-12-04 CAIRNS | |
| Race 5 | 5 | BRAND NEW | Raced wide in the early and middle stages of the race. - 2026-05-01 MT GARNET |
| 7 | STARMEIRA | Fractious in the barriers as the start was effected, bounded in the air on jumping and lost ground. - 2026-05-09 GORDONVALE | |
| Race 6 | 1 | ACCLIMATISE | Laid out rounding the home turn. - 2026-05-02 MT GARNET |
| 2 | HYDE PARK | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-30 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 3 | FIRST MAN | Began awkwardly. - 2026-05-01 MACKAY | |
| 4 | ECLIPSION | Slow into stride. Raced wide with cover in the early and middle stages of the race. Brushed for a short distance approaching the 400m by Remlap Kava. - 2026-05-01 MT GARNET | |
| Race 7 | 1 | NOLAN | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-30 TOWNSVILLE |
| 2 | SWATOW | Laid out under pressure leaving the 200m crowding Cifonelli out onto Brave Intent and Swatow was heavily contacted. - 2026-04-21 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 3 | NIPPA'S NIGHTCAP | Held up rounding the final turn and when obtaining clear running passing the 200m, inclined to shift in under pressure. - 2026-01-24 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 4 | BUFFET BUSTER | Shifted out at the start bumping New Hampshire. Disappointed for a run between Midas Star and Rons Finest Choice near the 300m and steadied. - 2026-05-02 MT GARNET | |
| 5 | IRRESISTIBLE FORCE | Over-raced in the early stages of the race. - 2026-05-09 GORDONVALE | |
| 6 | MATERIALIST | Over-raced in the early stages. - 2026-05-02 MT GARNET | |
| 8 | SKOGAFOSS | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-09 CAIRNS | |
| 9 | ELLIE'S DREAM | Raced in restricted room for a short distance near the 800m. - 2026-05-01 MT GARNET | |
| 10 | BETTA AL | Slow into stride and raced at the rear of the field. - 2026-05-09 GORDONVALE | |
| Race 8 | 1 | SHARMAN PETE | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-02 MT GARNET |
| 2 | TIPPED OFF | Bumped on jumping. Raced three wide without cover for the majority of the race. - 2026-05-09 GORDONVALE | |
| 3 | BETTERLUCKNEXTTIME | Began awkwardly, - 2026-04-24 ROCKHAMPTON | |
| 4 | NOTTINGTON PRINCE | Momentarily held up on entering the home straight. - 2026-05-08 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 6 | KIRIKAN | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-30 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 7 | LECONFIELD | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-01 MT GARNET | |
| 8 | MCLOVIN | Began awkwardly. Over-raced in the middle stages and near the 400m improved onto heels and had to be steadied. Laid out under pressure over final 250m. - 2026-04-30 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 10 | SHE'S A BEAUTY | Over-raced in the early and middle stages. Raced wide in the middle stages. Laid out and away from Mclovin over the concluding stages resulting in rider Sean Cormack being unable to fully test the mare. - 2026-04-30 TOWNSVILLE | |
| 12 | FLORAL LEGEND | Threw its head in the air on jumping and then raced ungenerously in the early and middle stages of the race. - 2026-05-01 MT GARNET | |
| 14 | CHARM TELLER | Began awkwardly. Raced wide for the majority of the race. - 2026-05-01 MT GARNET |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 950m | 1 | 16 | 9.9 | 58 | 35.8 | 162 |
| Race 3 | 2 | 19 | 11.7 | 53 | 32.7 | 162 | |
| Race 4 | 3 | 20 | 12.3 | 63 | 38.9 | 162 | |
| 4 | 21 | 13.0 | 71 | 43.8 | 162 | ||
| 5 | 19 | 12.0 | 55 | 34.8 | 158 | ||
| 6 | 22 | 15.2 | 62 | 42.8 | 145 | ||
| 7 | 19 | 14.1 | 40 | 29.6 | 135 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 10.3 | 30 | 25.9 | 116 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 6.6 | 24 | 26.4 | 91 | ||
| Race 2 | 1250m | 1 | 16 | 11.0 | 46 | 31.5 | 146 |
| Race 7 | 2 | 20 | 13.7 | 58 | 39.7 | 146 | |
| Race 8 | 3 | 15 | 10.3 | 51 | 34.9 | 146 | |
| 4 | 13 | 8.9 | 58 | 39.7 | 146 | ||
| 5 | 20 | 13.8 | 58 | 40.0 | 145 | ||
| 6 | 21 | 15.3 | 47 | 34.3 | 137 | ||
| 7 | 11 | 8.5 | 36 | 27.9 | 129 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 11.1 | 26 | 24.1 | 108 | ||
| 9 | 8 | 9.4 | 25 | 29.4 | 85 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 7.1 | 14 | 25.0 | 56 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 11.8 | 13 | 38.2 | 34 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 9.5 | 6 | 28.6 | 21 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 5 | 1400m | 1 | 8 | 12.3 | 25 | 38.5 | 65 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 7 | 10.8 | 25 | 38.5 | 65 | |
| 3 | 12 | 18.5 | 25 | 38.5 | 65 | ||
| 4 | 6 | 9.4 | 23 | 35.9 | 64 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 11.5 | 19 | 31.1 | 61 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 10.3 | 20 | 34.5 | 58 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8.0 | 15 | 30.0 | 50 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 10.3 | 8 | 20.5 | 39 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 2 | NOTTINGTON PRINCE | R5 TOWN 08/May |
| Race 3 | 4 | FANCY GARTER | R4 M GT 02/May |
| Race 7 | 4 | BUFFET BUSTER | R1 M GT 02/May |
| Race 8 | 4 | NOTTINGTON PRINCE | R5 TOWN 08/May |
| 10 | SHE'S A BEAUTY | R5 TOWN 30/Apr |