|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON PATEMAN | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 47.1K | 45 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 872.4K |
| ALLAN HUGHES | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 116.1K | 38 | 11% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 819.6K |
| ASHLEY MALEY | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 181.1K | 26 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 1040.1K |
| BARRY NEWNHAM | 13 | 26% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 229.9K | 72 | 21% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1189.6K |
| BRETT POPE | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 121.8K | 30 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 959.1K |
| CLIFF HOWE | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 83.3K | 15 | 5% | 34 | 12% | 273 | 335.9K |
| DENIS COUPER | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 57.1K | 29 | 8% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 471.5K |
| GRAEME HAMMARQUIST | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 71.1K | 37 | 11% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 750.5K |
| JACKIE SCOTT | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 51.5K | 21 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 414K |
| KEN NIGHTINGALE | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 80.4K | 28 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 493.4K |
| MALCOLM MACKENZIE | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 76.1K | 23 | 7% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 561.6K |
| PETER J DALY | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 138.9K | 39 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 755.6K |
| PETER MOSES | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 38.1K | 13 | 4% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 318.8K |
| RAY MALPASS | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 101.6K | 31 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 702.5K |
| RICK EVANS | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 26 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 342.1K |
| SEAN RAINS | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 101.8K | 38 | 11% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 732.2K |
| TONY SCALLY | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 137K | 35 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 897.3K |
| ZACH TYLER | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 122.8K | 59 | 17% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 760.5K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 124 |
| 31 Aug 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 128 |
| 17 Aug 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 126 |
| 01 Aug 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 112 |
| 20 Jul 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 114 |
| 11 Jul 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 96 |
| 27 Jun 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 122 |
| 13 Jun 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 106 |
| 31 May 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 100 |
| 17 May 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 104 |
| 14 Sep 2024 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 130 |
| 01 Sep 2024 | True | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 98 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A LOT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $209,073 | 32 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,234,336 |
| AL MAHER (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $390,635 | 33 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $2,633,725 |
| AWESOME ROCK (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $336,507 | 39 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $3,520,322 |
| BLACKFRIARS (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $88,714 | 14 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 50 | $742,879 |
| BONDI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $190,411 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,101,928 |
| CITY PLACE (USA) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $126,181 | 47 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $1,402,824 |
| DASH FOR CASH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $113,400 | 22 | 6% | 52 | 15% | 50 | $768,211 |
| DEEP FIELD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $477,087 | 49 | 14% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $4,038,267 |
| DEMERIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $123,881 | 22 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 50 | $1,181,856 |
| DUCIMUS (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $95,245 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $843,111 |
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,879,712 |
| GALAH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $157,244 | 21 | 6% | 55 | 16% | 50 | $832,630 |
| HELLBENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $393,573 | 38 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $5,460,010 |
| HOLLER (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $205,800 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,247,792 |
| KING'S TROOP (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $122,096 | 24 | 7% | 51 | 15% | 50 | $677,946 |
| MASCHINO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $597,223 | 42 | 12% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $2,348,238 |
| MERCHANT NAVY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $291,685 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,692,388 |
| MORE THAN READY (USA) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $430,989 | 27 | 8% | 93 | 27% | 50 | $1,760,073 |
| MY ADMIRATION (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $117,264 | 25 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,070,218 |
| OCEAN PARK (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,608 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,736,199 |
| ORATORIO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $166,870 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $913,585 |
| PATRONIZE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $139,237 | 35 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $1,245,898 |
| PER INCANTO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $723,715 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $3,745,610 |
| PIERRO (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $315,573 | 44 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $1,776,212 |
| PLAYING GOD (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $286,416 | 43 | 12% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $2,403,506 |
| PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $174,709 | 42 | 12% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $2,722,499 |
| REAL IMPACT (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $154,668 | 29 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 50 | $1,043,876 |
| REAL STEEL (JPN) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $514,523 | 38 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $3,628,172 |
| RIOS (NZ) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $171,603 | 37 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,518,943 |
| ROGANO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $154,454 | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,324,235 |
| RUSSIAN REVOLUTION (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $186,872 | 52 | 15% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $1,750,082 |
| SAFEGUARD (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $125,996 | 28 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,183,235 |
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $4,802,878 |
| SESSIONS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $264,894 | 39 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,006,473 |
| SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $266,898 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,966,622 |
| SNIPPETSON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $120,868 | 27 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $919,796 |
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $8,708,492 |
| SOOBOOG (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $168,134 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $1,399,358 |
| SPIETH (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $178,799 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,696,536 |
| SQUAMOSA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $132,160 | 32 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,010,816 |
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,474,744 |
| SWEYNESSE (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $188,098 | 21 | 6% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $2,987,515 |
| TASSORT (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $194,098 | 46 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,370,475 |
| TRADE FAIR (GB) | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $96,540 | 14 | 4% | 52 | 15% | 50 | $673,650 |
| TURFFONTEIN (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $245,615 | 40 | 11% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $2,100,942 |
| UNIVERSAL RULER (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $238,633 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $1,385,464 |
| WAR CHANT (USA) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $116,355 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,067,362 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | DARK OPAL | $1,546 |
| COSTA STAR | $1,038 | |
| RIVER BEAUTY | $631 | |
| LIKES TO CHANT | $597 | |
| DASHING DIVA | $541 | |
| Race 2 | THE COOLAKIN KING | $6,192 |
| OUR KIWI PRINCESS | $2,821 | |
| SIMPLY ROSSO | $2,714 | |
| WEAPONS HOT | $1,833 | |
| HOT NOVA | $958 | |
| Race 3 | DEVILS I | $7,640 |
| GOLD SPY | $4,409 | |
| STRYKER'S GAL | $3,972 | |
| SHOOTING KONTIKI | $3,581 | |
| TAWAAJ | $2,885 | |
| Race 4 | MYSTERY MINUTE | $4,109 |
| SWEXAN | $3,618 | |
| TASSORT WE WANT | $2,794 | |
| SWEET EYES | $1,945 | |
| KIMBERLEY CURRENCY | $1,763 | |
| Race 5 | HILLSIDE HORACE | $3,032 |
| KUNAPIPI | $2,729 | |
| AWESOME LILY | $2,472 | |
| URBAN WARRIOR | $2,374 | |
| IRONCLAD BOY | $2,342 | |
| Race 6 | PAT'S LAST BANG | $3,585 |
| DREAM ILLUSION | $3,374 | |
| WESTERN IMPACT | $3,119 | |
| LIM'S SARBACH | $2,606 | |
| CRIMMO | $2,362 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX HEARN | 54 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 80.3K | 15 | 4% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 568.2K |
| BAILEY WEBSTER | 21 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 71.6K | 17 | 6% | 49 | 18% | 277 | 397.8K |
| BRAYDEN GAERTH | 2 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 170K | 16 | 5% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 808.3K |
| ELISHA WHITTINGTON | 18 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 59.1K | 13 | 4% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 362.2K |
| JASON LI | 0 | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K |
| JEFFERSON TSANG | 9 | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 807.6K |
| JOSEPH SEE | 13 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 116.4K | 17 | 5% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 518.4K |
| KATE PATEMAN | 23 | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 83K | 46 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 902.1K |
| MADI DERRICK | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 42.3K | 11 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 661.6K |
| ROCKY CHEUNG | 1 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 729.7K |
| WAYNE WHEATLEY | 20 | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 137.8K | 53 | 15% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 532.4K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | HELL'S CITI | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | FIGHTING THUNDER | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | FROM THE ROOFTOP | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, BUBBLE CHEEKER (OFF SIDE) AGAIN, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | ALL KING'S | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) OFF FIRST TIME, VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | ONE SHOT WONDER | BLINKERS AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | DARK OPAL | TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 8 | LIKES TO CHANT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | RIVER BEAUTY | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 10 | WESTRIVER DYNIQUE | [WINKER (OFF SIDE)] | |
| 11 | DASHING DIVA | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | THE COOLAKIN KING | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] |
| 2 | CATALPA | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | SIMPLY ROSSO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | MARS MISSION | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 6 | HOT NOVA | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | ON THE FULL | BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE) FIRST TIME, TONGUE CONTROL BIT FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | WEAPONS HOT | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | KEYTRADE | BLINKERS AGAIN, TONGUE TIE OFF AGAIN [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | SOARING SOLO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | DEVILS I | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | GOLD SPY | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 6 | STRYKER'S GAL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | DAIYAMONDO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | DENVER AFFAIR | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | MYSTERY MINUTE | [WINKERS] |
| 2 | TASSORT WE WANT | BLINKERS AGAIN, VISORS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | SWEXAN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | ALMA MATER | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 6 | KIMBERLEY CURRENCY | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 8 | THE SESSIONE | VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | KARRI ON | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 11 | ONLY US | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | TROOPER PHOENIX | VISORS OFF FIRST TIME |
| 2 | THE KING'S UNCLE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | IRONCLAD BOY | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | NEVER SOBER | [WINKERS] | |
| 8 | PULL THE TRIGGER | TONGUE CONTROL BIT FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | HILLSIDE HORACE | [BAR PLATES (FRONT), PADS (FRONT)] | |
| 11 | KUNAPIPI | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 2 | CANDLELIGHT SHERIF | [BLINKERS] |
| 5 | TRADED CROWN | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | WESTERN IMPACT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | CRIMMO | [EAR MUFFS] | |
| 8 | DREAM ILLUSION | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 9 | LIM'S SARBACH | [BLINKERS, BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE), LUGGING BIT] | |
| 10 | A LOT OF CLASS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | MR HOLLYWOOD | BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | RUN TEDDY RUN | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | FIGHTING THUNDER | Slow to begin, losing 1L. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON |
| 3 | FROM THE ROOFTOP | Settled back from a wide barrier. Shifted outwards abruptly near the 300m to avoid the heels of a tiring runner. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| 5 | ONE SHOT WONDER | Raced wide throughout. Lay out rounding the turn near the 600m and gave ground thereafter. - 2026-02-19 GERALDTON | |
| 7 | DARK OPAL | Rider reported the mare lay outwards throughout placing him at a disadvantage. - 2026-02-12 BUNBURY | |
| 8 | LIKES TO CHANT | Fractious in the barrier. - 2026-02-12 BUNBURY | |
| 10 | WESTRIVER DYNIQUE | Commenced awkwardly and lost 1L. - 2025-10-18 LEINSTER | |
| 12 | MARITIME DREAM | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-03-05 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 13 | RHAENYA | Slow into stride, losing 1L. - 2026-03-02 YORK | |
| Race 2 | 5 | MARS MISSION | Taken back to obtain cover shortly after the start. - 2026-04-11 NARROGIN |
| 7 | ON THE FULL | Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-04-26 ROCKINGHAM | |
| Race 3 | 1 | KEYTRADE | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-19 GERALDTON |
| 4 | DEVILS I | After commencing only fairly, was ridden along shortly after the start to establish the lead through the early stages. - 2025-05-31 CARNARVON | |
| 5 | GOLD SPY | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. Raced wide throughout. - 2026-03-13 GERALDTON | |
| 6 | STRYKER'S GAL | Carried outwards near the 100m. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| 7 | DAIYAMONDO | Slow to begin, losing 1L. - 2026-01-08 GERALDTON | |
| 8 | DENVER AFFAIR | Lay outwards rounding the home turn and lay inwards from on straightening. - 2026-01-28 ASCOT | |
| Race 4 | 1 | MYSTERY MINUTE | Raced wide for the majority. - 2025-09-13 CARNARVON |
| 3 | SWEXAN | Held up for clear running from on straightening until shifted outwards near the 100m. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| 5 | ALMA MATER | Lay outwards rounding the home turn. - 2026-03-26 ALBANY | |
| 8 | THE SESSIONE | Commenced awkwardly and settled back from a wide barrier. - 2026-04-23 NARROGIN | |
| 10 | KARRI ON | Shortly after the start the rider lost the use of his offside iron, which placed him at a considerable disadvantage thereafter. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| Race 5 | 1 | TROOPER PHOENIX | Raced wide throughout. - 2025-09-13 CARNARVON |
| 2 | THE KING'S UNCLE | Held up for a short distance on straightening. - 2026-04-26 ROCKINGHAM | |
| 4 | URBAN WARRIOR | Hampered by a rider-less runner for a short distance passing the 200m. - 2025-10-26 LAVERTON | |
| 5 | UNDERCOVER SNIPER | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| 7 | NEVER SOBER | Raced wide throughout. - 2025-11-16 GERALDTON | |
| 8 | PULL THE TRIGGER | Slow into stride, losing 1L. Ridden along through the early and middle stages to improve its position. Compounded from the 800m. - 2025-10-23 GERALDTON | |
| 9 | AWESOME LILY | Held up for clear running for the majority of the straight. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| 10 | HILLSIDE HORACE | Settled back from a wide barrier. Rider dropped the whip near the 100m. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| Race 6 | 2 | CANDLELIGHT SHERIF | Slow to begin, losing 1L. - 2026-03-15 YORK |
| 8 | DREAM ILLUSION | Momentarily impeded when improving inside a tiring runner near the 500m. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| 9 | LIM'S SARBACH | Slow to begin, losing 2L. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1000m | 1 | 5 | 13.2 | 9 | 23.7 | 38 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 4 | 10.5 | 15 | 39.5 | 38 | |
| Race 3 | 3 | 3 | 7.9 | 14 | 36.8 | 38 | |
| 4 | 7 | 18.4 | 20 | 52.6 | 38 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 10.5 | 14 | 36.8 | 38 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 10.5 | 8 | 21.1 | 38 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 11.4 | 10 | 28.6 | 35 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 6.9 | 9 | 31.0 | 29 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 9.5 | 6 | 28.6 | 21 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 20.0 | 6 | 40.0 | 15 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 4 | 1200m | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 13 | 24.5 | 53 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 7 | 13.2 | 12 | 22.6 | 53 | |
| 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 19 | 35.8 | 53 | ||
| 4 | 11 | 20.8 | 27 | 50.9 | 53 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 9.4 | 18 | 34.0 | 53 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 13.5 | 19 | 36.5 | 52 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 11.8 | 18 | 35.3 | 51 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 14.3 | 16 | 38.1 | 42 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 7.7 | 9 | 23.1 | 39 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 6.9 | 7 | 24.1 | 29 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5.9 | 17 | ||
| Race 6 | 1400m | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 14 | 29.8 | 47 |
| 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 15 | 31.9 | 47 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 10.6 | 16 | 34.0 | 47 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 14.9 | 16 | 34.0 | 47 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 8.7 | 12 | 26.1 | 46 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 6.5 | 10 | 21.7 | 46 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 20.0 | 19 | 42.2 | 45 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 11.4 | 12 | 27.3 | 44 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 10.0 | 11 | 36.7 | 30 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 13.0 | 10 | 43.5 | 23 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 33.3 | 12 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 1 | THE COOLAKIN KING | R4 MOOR 04/Oct |
| 7 | ON THE FULL | R6 RKG 26/Apr | |
| Race 4 | 1 | MYSTERY MINUTE | R4 CARN 13/Sep |
| 9 | HOOCHIE GUCCI | R5 LTON 26/Oct | |
| Race 5 | 9 | AWESOME LILY | R7 GTON 30/Apr |