|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON PURCELL | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 261K | 43 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1951K |
| ADAM CHAMBERS | 10 | 20% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 305.8K | 61 | 17% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 1776.4K |
| ANDREA LEEK | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 261.3K | 39 | 12% | 66 | 21% | 319 | 1561.3K |
| ANDREW BOBBIN | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 143.8K | 30 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1029.3K |
| ANNE BLACKBURN | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 92.7K | 22 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 560.2K |
| ANNIE ALEXANDER | 1 | 5% | 6 | 27% | 22 | 51.1K | 1 | 5% | 6 | 27% | 22 | 51.1K |
| BARRY CARRAILL | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 109.7K | 15 | 4% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 278.5K |
| BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 94.9K | 33 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 850.8K |
| BEVAN LAMING | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 380K | 48 | 14% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 2583.6K |
| BRENT STANLEY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 145.1K | 38 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1425.3K |
| CARLY COOK | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 53.6K | 26 | 7% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 827.1K |
| CIARON MAHER | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 484.7K | 48 | 14% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 7340.4K |
| DEAN SAXON | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 131.5K | 17 | 5% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 625.9K |
| ERIC MUSGROVE | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 80.1K | 12 | 3% | 36 | 10% | 350 | 775.8K |
| JASON WARREN | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 178.2K | 32 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1696.7K |
| JESSICA PATEMAN | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 85.2K | 1 | 2% | 8 | 15% | 53 | 96.1K |
| JOHN LEEK JR | 10 | 20% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 354.7K | 59 | 17% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 2712.5K |
| LUCINDA BOYD | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 148.2K | 14 | 10% | 18 | 13% | 138 | 371.1K |
| LUKE WILLIAMS | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 94.2K | 6 | 6% | 15 | 14% | 108 | 183.7K |
| MARK WALKER | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 1346.6K | 42 | 12% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 3840.9K |
| MATTHEW WILLIAMS | 3 | 6% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 203.6K | 40 | 11% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 2093.1K |
| MITCHELL FREEDMAN | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 559.4K | 43 | 12% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2812.7K |
| MITCHELL LEEK | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 136.6K | 13 | 9% | 28 | 18% | 152 | 543.9K |
| NELL CARTER | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 82.4K | 10 | 6% | 27 | 16% | 167 | 333.5K |
| NIKI O'SHEA | 2 | 6% | 7 | 21% | 33 | 91.8K | 2 | 6% | 7 | 21% | 33 | 91.8K |
| PATRICK F RYAN JNR | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 498.5K | 31 | 15% | 53 | 26% | 201 | 1503.8K |
| PATRICK KEARNEY | 12 | 24% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 311.2K | 46 | 13% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1378.4K |
| PATRICK MCKENNA | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 197.3K | 38 | 11% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1065.2K |
| PATRICK PAYNE | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 409.2K | 67 | 19% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 3248.8K |
| PAUL KOUMIS | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 204.5K | 27 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1174.7K |
| PAUL PREUSKER | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 144.2K | 32 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1992.5K |
| PETER LAFFERTY | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 166.1K | 28 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 714.7K |
| QUINTON SCOTT | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 76K | 20 | 6% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 610.9K |
| RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 51.9K | 30 | 9% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1350.9K |
| RACHEL SAMSONENKO | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 58.5K | 13 | 5% | 43 | 18% | 242 | 419.9K |
| RICKY & KRISTY BRUHN | 0 | 0% | 2 | 29% | 7 | 11.7K | 0 | 0% | 2 | 29% | 7 | 11.7K |
| SHANE JACKSON | 4 | 8% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 181.3K | 59 | 17% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 2545.8K |
| SHARNI JULIAN | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 102.4K | 3 | 5% | 17 | 27% | 64 | 118.1K |
| SIMON GEBERT | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 107.6K | 21 | 6% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 636.4K |
| SUE & JASON JAENSCH | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 113.9K | 29 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1299.5K |
| SUE MURPHY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 110.4K | 24 | 7% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 722.5K |
| SYMON WILDE | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 306.4K | 58 | 17% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 2319.8K |
| TAIGE WEIR | 3 | 21% | 5 | 36% | 14 | 68.2K | 3 | 21% | 5 | 36% | 14 | 68.2K |
| TOM DABERNIG | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 400K | 52 | 15% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1904.6K |
| TRUDY COTTIER | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 79.9K | 18 | 5% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 534.2K |
| VINCENT MALADY | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 172.1K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 962.3K |
| WAYNE WALTERS | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.8K | 18 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 657.9K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 5 | 13.FLYING NIC |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.63) | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 154 |
| 27 Jul 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 6.00) | R1 - R14 HEAVY |
14 | 112 |
| 29 Jun 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.73) | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 150 |
| 08 Jun 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.87) | R1 - R16 HEAVY |
16 | 170 |
| 18 May 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.48) | R1 - R18 SOFT |
18 | 168 |
| 01 Sep 2024 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R14 HEAVY |
14 | 146 |
| 11 Aug 2024 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 108 |
| 28 Jul 2024 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 122 |
| 30 Jun 2024 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 136 |
| 19 May 2024 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R18 SOFT |
18 | 174 |
| 10 Sep 2023 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 138 |
| 05 Aug 2023 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 128 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACE HIGH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $541,038 | 44 | 13% | 81 | 50 | $3,046,935 | ||
| AKEED MOFEED (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $433,387 | 33 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,740,959 | ||
| AL SAMER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $78,245 | 26 | 7% | 50 | 50 | $458,520 | ||
| ALABAMA EXPRESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $472,066 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $3,563,768 | ||
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 50 | $2,605,179 | ||
| ALPINE EAGLE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $123,903 | 23 | 7% | 73 | 50 | $1,021,170 | ||
| AMBIDEXTER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $109,590 | 26 | 7% | 57 | 50 | $764,940 | ||
| AMERICAIN (USA) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $135,382 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $1,004,256 | ||
| AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 50 | $459,456 | 59 | 17% | 70 | 50 | $3,455,333 | ||
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $741,142 | ||
| BEL ESPRIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 50 | $72,798 | 27 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $756,643 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BRAVE SMASH (JPN) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $208,944 | 37 | 11% | 89 | 50 | $1,915,386 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 50 | $3,006,559 | ||
| COSMIC FORCE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $428,700 | 50 | 14% | 100 | 50 | $2,435,784 | ||
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 50 | $2,887,812 | ||
| FIORENTE (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $187,369 | 45 | 13% | 66 | 50 | $2,579,069 | ||
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 50 | $2,879,712 | ||
| GLENEAGLES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $158,590 | 37 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $7,945,322 | ||
| GRUNT (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $154,205 | 29 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,185,780 | ||
| HARZAND (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $292,540 | 48 | 14% | 78 | 50 | $1,502,602 | ||
| HELLBENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 50 | $393,573 | 38 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $5,460,010 | ||
| HELMET (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $51,063 | 31 | 9% | 86 | 50 | $586,116 | ||
| HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $136,213 | 44 | 13% | 51 | 50 | $1,051,280 | ||
| HOLLER (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $205,800 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $1,247,792 | ||
| I AM IMMORTAL (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $245,612 | 41 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $2,320,805 | ||
| IMPENDING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $129,066 | 27 | 8% | 94 | 50 | $1,859,331 | ||
| JAKKALBERRY (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $253,278 | 31 | 9% | 58 | 50 | $1,577,406 | ||
| KERMADEC (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $160,844 | 37 | 11% | 66 | 50 | $2,052,475 | ||
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 50 | $4,547,291 | ||
| MAKFI (GB) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $57,628 | 28 | 8% | 66 | 50 | $1,033,437 | ||
| MASTER OF DESIGN (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 50 | $73,965 | 24 | 7% | 53 | 50 | $664,261 | ||
| MERCHANT NAVY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $291,685 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $1,692,388 | ||
| MONGOLIAN KHAN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $286,566 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,606,510 | ||
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $1,671,771 | ||
| OLYMPIC GLORY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 2 | 50 | $63,219 | 27 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $865,423 | ||
| PALACE EPISODE (USA) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $83,349 | 32 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $855,685 | ||
| PENDRAGON (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $73,910 | 26 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $818,035 | ||
| PIERRO (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 50 | $315,573 | 44 | 13% | 88 | 50 | $1,776,212 | ||
| PREFERMENT (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $83,769 | 26 | 7% | 58 | 50 | $2,129,095 | ||
| PUISSANCE DE LUNE (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $280,422 | 36 | 10% | 68 | 50 | $1,460,452 | ||
| REBEL DANE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $165,535 | 35 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,163,408 | ||
| REDWOOD (GB) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $289,282 | 37 | 11% | 51 | 50 | $1,958,150 | ||
| RELIABLE MAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $114,325 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,028,253 | ||
| RICH ENUFF (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $379,606 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 50 | $1,922,782 | ||
| RUBICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $370,702 | 33 | 9% | 81 | 50 | $1,664,320 | ||
| SACRED FALLS (NZ) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $299,789 | 26 | 7% | 58 | 50 | $2,177,112 | ||
| SAVABEEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $102,656 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $2,810,574 | ||
| SHAMOLINE WARRIOR (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 6 | 50 | $51,008 | 20 | 6% | 58 | 50 | $665,419 | ||
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $2,503,222 | ||
| SHEER TALENT (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $117,430 | 15 | 5% | 50 | 50 | $547,765 | ||
| SHOCKING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $158,642 | 34 | 10% | 52 | 50 | $1,716,137 | ||
| SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $266,898 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $1,966,622 | ||
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 50 | $8,708,492 | ||
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $2,371,575 | ||
| SQUAMOSA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $132,160 | 32 | 9% | 69 | 50 | $1,010,816 | ||
| TARZINO (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $187,892 | 21 | 6% | 61 | 50 | $1,225,467 | ||
| TAVISTOCK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $303,395 | 28 | 8% | 57 | 50 | $6,838,618 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $2,901,329 | ||
| TURN ME LOOSE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $103,590 | 29 | 8% | 63 | 50 | $1,040,804 | ||
| U S NAVY FLAG (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $65,461 | 33 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,471,536 | ||
| VALENTIA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $151,960 | 29 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,097,016 | ||
| WAYED ZAIN (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $99,765 | 14 | 6% | 31 | 50 | $462,850 | ||
| WIDDEN VALLEY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $63,915 | 22 | 6% | 60 | 50 | $646,612 | ||
| WROTE (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 10 | 50 | $516,678 | 32 | 9% | 60 | 50 | $3,903,558 | ||
| ZARAK (FR) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $250,514 | 60 | 17% | 69 | 50 | $2,071,848 | ||
| ZED (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $104,412 | 26 | 7% | 63 | 50 | $959,549 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | FERAGO | $9,199 |
| RICH CHAMPAGNE | $5,936 | |
| TEEWATERS | $4,897 | |
| UNTETHERED | $4,458 | |
| LODBROK | $3,663 | |
| Race 2 | ENCHANTED ELLE | $12,759 |
| POINT NEPEAN | $7,530 | |
| KARBURAN | $7,323 | |
| FENGARADA | $5,258 | |
| THE VOCALIST | $3,459 | |
| Race 3 | MANGIONE | $5,814 |
| KHANT BEE | $4,092 | |
| GHEMME | $3,705 | |
| COUSINS DAY | $3,343 | |
| SMOKIN' ROHIE | $3,316 | |
| Race 4 | THE MIGHTY SPAR | $21,396 |
| FABALOT | $13,166 | |
| GOLDEN GARDEN | $9,919 | |
| NOT USUAL DREAM | $4,362 | |
| CASTROFRANCARU | $4,291 | |
| Race 5 | MIN KIATA | $5,333 |
| ENZO CHARLEY | $2,953 | |
| BRROOSHA | $1,433 | |
| PIKLEMEGRANMOTHER | $1,386 | |
| MALAWI MAN | $1,373 | |
| Race 6 | SOUTHERN CRESCENT | $7,439 |
| THE KILL CLUB | $7,224 | |
| DOBKINS | $6,559 | |
| ALLINTHETIMING | $6,091 | |
| BEAUTIFUL JEWEL | $5,630 | |
| Race 7 | INHERENTLY | $9,563 |
| FLYING BASIL | $7,600 | |
| EL JAMES | $6,756 | |
| BON FETE | $6,332 | |
| MERCURIAL BOY | $6,028 | |
| Race 8 | ULTRA BLUE | $6,352 |
| WICHITALL | $4,632 | |
| SHOOTER MCGAVIN | $4,281 | |
| BANCOORA | $4,254 | |
| ALWAYS HAPI | $3,701 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARRON LYNCH | 11 | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 250.2K | 34 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1522K |
| BRAIDON SMALL | 0 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 195.5K | 37 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1580.9K |
| CAMPBELL RAWILLER | 15 | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133.9K | 49 | 14% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1229.8K |
| CHELSEA THOMPSON | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 26 | 22.4K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 26 | 22.4K |
| CHRISTINE PULS | 32 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 101.5K | 17 | 5% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 529.1K |
| DANIEL SMALL | 9 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 117.1K | 7 | 7% | 23 | 22% | 103 | 285.5K |
| DAVID MULCAHY | 5 | 1 | 4% | 2 | 7% | 27 | 37.9K | 1 | 4% | 2 | 7% | 27 | 37.9K |
| DEAN PARKER | 1 | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 235.2K | 32 | 12% | 83 | 30% | 276 | 1041.9K |
| DEAN YENDALL | 4 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 202.7K | 44 | 13% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2320.6K |
| JACK HILL | 1 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105.8K | 49 | 14% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1296.9K |
| JASON WEBB | 78 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 43K | 13 | 4% | 32 | 9% | 350 | 329.9K |
| JORDAN HART | 15 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 208K | 12 | 10% | 24 | 19% | 125 | 647.1K |
| JORDAN RATCLIFFE | 30 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 28 | 16.3K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 28 | 16.3K |
| KATE WALTERS | 7 | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.8K | 18 | 5% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 668.9K |
| LINDA MEECH | 29 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 285.4K | 67 | 19% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1963.6K |
| LUCA REMONDET | 2 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 239.9K | 7 | 8% | 19 | 22% | 85 | 423.7K |
| LUKE WILLIAMS | 16 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 92.7K | 24 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 859.8K |
| MARTIN KELLY | 1 | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 235.2K | 32 | 12% | 83 | 30% | 276 | 1041.9K |
| MELISSA JULIUS | 15 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 134.1K | 22 | 6% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 749K |
| PAUL GATT | 88 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 33.8K | 11 | 3% | 32 | 9% | 350 | 476.6K |
| SARAH ROBBINS | 15 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 57.3K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 470.7K |
| SHAYLEIGH INGELSE | 11 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 77.5K | 43 | 12% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 909.1K |
| STEVEN PATEMAN | 4 | 16 | 32% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 641.6K | 99 | 28% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 4865.8K |
| TAYLA CAMERON | 14 | 2 | 6% | 3 | 9% | 35 | 55.8K | 2 | 6% | 3 | 9% | 35 | 55.8K |
| TOM MADDEN | 3 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 138.4K | 33 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1273.3K |
| TOM RYAN | 4 | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 286.8K | 66 | 19% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2723.2K |
| WILL GORDON | 8 | 13 | 26% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 304.7K | 61 | 17% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1805.4K |
| ZAC MOORE | 6 | 6 | 15% | 11 | 28% | 39 | 152.4K | 6 | 15% | 11 | 28% | 39 | 152.4K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R1 | 5.JUNGLE JET | DEAN PARKER | MARTIN KELLY |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | ARDAKAN | [WINKERS] |
| 2 | CHRISTMAS | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | HULA BEAT | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | JUNGLE JET | [WINKERS] | |
| 7 | SHAMARKAND | [WINKERS] | |
| 8 | SUNDAY BUZZ | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | TEEWATERS | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, NASAL STRIP OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 12 | MANA COMBAT | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 13 | LODBROK | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | ENCHANTED ELLE | [TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | POINT NEPEAN | [WINKERS] | |
| 3 | FENGARADA | [BLINKERS, STANDARD RACE TIPS (FRONT), TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | KARBURAN | [WINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | KHANT BEE | [BLINKERS, BLINKERS (NEAR SIDE)] |
| 2 | GRIPPING | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 4 | MANGIONE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 5 | GHEMME | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 6 | PURVEYOR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | BRAVE EIGHT | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | READY BY DESIGN | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (OFF HIND)] | |
| 9 | WAYED TO GO | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 10 | COUSINS DAY | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| 11 | TRIORA | TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 12 | RAPIDO RIVER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | SMOKIN' ROHIE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 14 | CIRCA | [BLINKERS, STANDARD BIT, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 16 | PIANTA | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE, VISORS] | |
| Race 4 | 2 | COUNT ZERO | [WINKERS] |
| 3 | FABALOT | BLINKERS AGAIN, WINKERS OFF AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | NOT USUAL DREAM | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | SAINT EUSTACE | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | BOOL RUSH | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | ENZO CHARLEY | [WINKERS] | |
| 3 | HOPES 'N' DREAMS | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 6 | BRROOSHA | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | CRAFTY QUEEN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | GREEN AMBER | COMPRESSION HOOD WITH EAR MUFFS OFF AGAIN, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) AGAIN | |
| 9 | HAVILAH | [STALLION CHAIN] | |
| 11 | REBEL STORM | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 14 | MALAWI MAN | TONGUE TIE AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 15 | FLYING YANK | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | LAKE TAI | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
| 4 | CORK HARBOUR | [WINKERS] | |
| 5 | SACRAMENTAL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | SOUTHERN CRESCENT | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 9 | GLOVE ARTIST | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | MISS TALLCHIEF | BARRIER BLANKET OFF FIRST TIME, BLINKERS AGAIN, WINKERS OFF AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | EL JAMES | [WINKERS] |
| 2 | FLYING BASIL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | MERCURIAL BOY | KYNETON NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | HAWK POWER | [WINKERS] | |
| 6 | BON FETE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | CACHINK | [WINKERS] | |
| 8 | KELLY ANN | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| Race 8 | 1 | ULTRA BLUE | [WINKERS] |
| 3 | VALIDATED | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | FREAK OF NATURE | [WINKERS] | |
| 6 | SHOOTER MCGAVIN | [WINKERS] | |
| 7 | WICHITALL | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | VERBANO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | BANCOORA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | SALSBURY HILL | [WINKERS] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | ARDAKAN | Jumped the last obstacle awkwardly and knuckled on landing. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL |
| 2 | CHRISTMAS | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 4 | HULA BEAT | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 6 | RICH CHAMPAGNE | After negotiating the 1st obstacle, bumped and carried in by West Indies. Passing the 1000m became unbalanced when making contact with West Indies after being steadied and shifting out to avoid the heels of Fengarada. Jumped the last obstacle awkwardly and knuckled on landing. - 2026-04-19 TERANG | |
| 7 | SHAMARKAND | Jumped the 3rd obstacle awkwardly. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 10 | UNTETHERED | Approaching and passing the 200m shifted in marginally. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 11 | THE CLAIMANT | Began awkwardly and shifted in, making contact with High Heeled. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 12 | MANA COMBAT | Slow to begin2 lengths. Approaching the 2nd obstacle, hampered and became unbalanced when crowded by Sirius Black. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 13 | LODBROK | After negotiating the 4th obstacle was checked to avoid the fallen rider. Eased down from the 600m and failed to negotiate the final two obstacles. - 2026-04-19 TERANG | |
| 14 | IN YOUR HANDS | Approaching the 2nd obstacle near the 3000m, checked to avoid the heels of Flying Witness. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| Race 2 | 1 | ENCHANTED ELLE | Near the 1400m shifted in before being corrected. Jumped the 2nd obstacle awkwardly and knuckled on landing. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL |
| 2 | POINT NEPEAN | Jumped the 15th obstacle awkwardly. Jumped the 19th obstacle awkwardly. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 3 | FENGARADA | Shifted in and bumped when negotiating the final obstacle. - 2026-05-07 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 4 | KARBURAN | Jumped the 7th obstacle awkwardly. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 5 | THE VOCALIST | Near the 1400m shifted out marginally and blundered when clipped the heel by True Test. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| Race 3 | 5 | GHEMME | Raced wide without cover in the early stages before being allowed to stride forward and take up the lead near the 1400m. - 2026-04-24 WERRIBEE |
| 10 | COUSINS DAY | Raced keenly in the lead. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 12 | RAPIDO RIVER | Slow into stride and shortly after shifted in and bumped the hindquarters of The Kings Gospel and had to be steadied. - 2026-04-25 MOE | |
| 13 | SMOKIN' ROHIE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-27 HORSHAM | |
| 14 | CIRCA | Approaching the finish was taken wider by Master Of Ceremony. - 2026-05-01 BORDERTOWN | |
| 16 | PIANTA | Raced three-wide without cover throughout. - 2026-05-09 ARARAT | |
| Race 4 | 1 | THE MIGHTY SPAR | Near the 5300m, eased when tightened for room between Gambu and Instigator. After safely negotiating the 13th obstacle hampered when awkwardly placed close to the heels of Raise The Note. - 2026-05-07 WARRNAMBOOL |
| 2 | COUNT ZERO | Jumped the 30th obstacle awkwardly and knuckled on landing. Retired from the race near the 700m and did not negotiate the last two obstacles. - 2026-05-07 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 3 | FABALOT | Jumped the last obstacle awkwardly. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 4 | CASTROFRANCARU | When negotiating the 2nd obstacle contacted with the hindquarter. Jumped the 16th obstacle awkwardly. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 5 | GOLDEN GARDEN | Jumped the 13th obstacle awkwardly and knuckled on landing. Jumped the 16th obstacle awkwardly and knuckled on landing. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 7 | SAINT EUSTACE | Got its head up after the start. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| Race 5 | 3 | HOPES 'N' DREAMS | Began awkwardly. Raced keenly in the early stages. - 2026-04-21 SWAN HILL |
| 5 | BEERSBEFOREMUSCATT | Shifted out when laying out rounding the home turn. Near the 150m, steadied to avoid the heels of Platino. - 2026-04-27 HORSHAM | |
| 7 | CRAFTY QUEEN | Raced wide without cover. - 2026-05-07 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 9 | HAVILAH | Near the 400m, steadied outwards when racing close to the heels of Saraya. - 2026-05-09 ARARAT | |
| 10 | PIKLEMEGRANMOTHER | Raced four wide and without cover throughout. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 11 | REBEL STORM | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-14 DONALD | |
| 15 | FLYING YANK | At the start, shifted in. Raced wide without cover throughout. Rounding the home turn bumped and taken wider by Uyuni in turn inconvenienced and carried Cabaret Queen wider. - 2026-04-24 WERRIBEE | |
| Race 6 | 1 | LAKE TAI | Slow into stride. Under pressure from the 600m, before being eased down near the 300m. - 2024-06-15 SANDOWN-HILLSIDE |
| 2 | ALLINTHETIMING | Raced keenly in the early stages. Near the 1000m restrained to avoid the heels of Dramaticus when the pace of the race slackened. - 2026-04-14 DONALD | |
| 4 | CORK HARBOUR | Jumped away awkwardly and shifted in onto Regal Secret. - 2026-04-25 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 5 | SACRAMENTAL | At the start, shifted out and bumped. Approaching the 1000m when racing keenly, was restrained after improving up onto the heels of Miss Mahjong. - 2026-04-26 SEYMOUR | |
| 7 | BEAUTIFUL JEWEL | Raced wide without cover throughout the event. - 2025-11-29 MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | |
| 8 | DOBKINS | On straightening near the 300m, bumped by Tennessee Song that after being held up, shifted out to improve. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 9 | GLOVE ARTIST | Raced wide without cover through the early stages before crossing the settle outside the leader approaching the 900m. - 2026-05-01 GEELONG | |
| 11 | MISS TALLCHIEF | Began awkwardly unbalancing rider App Christopher Pang. - 2026-05-07 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| Race 7 | 2 | FLYING BASIL | Raced keenly in the lead. Passing the 1400m shifted in before being straightened by its rider. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL |
| 3 | INHERENTLY | Shifted out when laying out under pressure in the straight. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 4 | MERCURIAL BOY | Over-raced in the middle stages. For a short distance near the 400m raced in restricted room between Rampazetto and Rharoahs Glory. - 2026-05-02 DONALD | |
| 8 | KELLY ANN | Passing the winning post on the first occasion restrained when racing in restricted room to the inside of Pro Aussie. Raced keenly in the lead throughout the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-27 HORSHAM | |
| Race 8 | 3 | VALIDATED | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-26 SEYMOUR |
| 4 | EMERALD REWARD | Contacted on jumping away. Near the 100m had to be steadied when tightened between Chipson and My Mate Sonny. - 2026-04-18 MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | |
| 5 | FREAK OF NATURE | Near the 1100m, shifted in. - 2026-05-02 DONALD | |
| 7 | WICHITALL | Raced four-wide without cover. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 9 | VERBANO | Shortly after the start, shifted in. Near the 1300m, carried outwards by Pariah Pearl. - 2026-05-07 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 12 | HASTA LA CHILLY | Raced keenly in the middle stages of the event. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 2000m | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 4 | 23.5 | 17 |
| Race 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 23.5 | 17 | |
| 3 | 2 | 11.8 | 5 | 29.4 | 17 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 11.8 | 6 | 35.3 | 17 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 11.8 | 8 | 47.1 | 17 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 23.5 | 7 | 41.2 | 17 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 18.8 | 16 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 12.5 | 4 | 25.0 | 16 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 14.3 | 5 | 35.7 | 14 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 7.7 | 2 | 15.4 | 13 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 5 | 1200m | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 5 | 27.8 | 18 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 5 | 27.8 | 18 | |
| 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 5 | 27.8 | 18 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 27.8 | 8 | 44.4 | 18 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 11.1 | 6 | 33.3 | 18 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 22.2 | 18 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 5.6 | 5 | 27.8 | 18 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 5.6 | 5 | 27.8 | 18 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 12.5 | 4 | 25.0 | 16 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 6.7 | 4 | 26.7 | 15 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 8 | 1400m | 1 | 4 | 17.4 | 8 | 34.8 | 23 |
| 2 | 5 | 21.7 | 9 | 39.1 | 23 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 17.4 | 11 | 47.8 | 23 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 13.0 | 7 | 30.4 | 23 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 13.0 | 5 | 21.7 | 23 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 8.7 | 4 | 17.4 | 23 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 26.1 | 23 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 4.3 | 8 | 34.8 | 23 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 19.0 | 21 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 6.2 | 4 | 25.0 | 16 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 15.4 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | ARDAKAN | R3 WNBL 05/May |
| 9 | TEEWATERS | R1 BRAT 17/Aug | |
| Race 2 | 2 | POINT NEPEAN | R4 WNBL 06/May |
| Race 8 | 1 | ULTRA BLUE | R7 WNBL 06/May |