Track/Weather
Track Details for CHARLEVILLE
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEVAN JOHNSON | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 108.3K | 66 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 898.2K |
| CARMEL BAKER | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 26.6K | 14 | 4% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 176.4K |
| CHERYL ROGERS | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 10.5K | 10 | 3% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 180K |
| D REWALD | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 40.7K | 30 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 396.3K |
| GARRY BIGNELL | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 64.1K | 51 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 525.3K |
| GREER DOIG | 2 | 6% | 10 | 30% | 33 | 30.2K | 2 | 6% | 10 | 30% | 33 | 30.2K |
| JOE HALPIN | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 75.8K | 12 | 10% | 28 | 24% | 119 | 152.3K |
| JON TAYLOR | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 68.5K | 3 | 6% | 17 | 32% | 53 | 72.2K |
| LESLIE BAKER | 5 | 10% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 95.8K | 39 | 11% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 507.9K |
| MARK PATTERSON | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 66.7K | 12 | 8% | 36 | 25% | 144 | 157.1K |
| RAYMOND FRAZER | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 52.9K | 45 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 435.7K |
| REBECCA KERWIN | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 91.8K | 43 | 16% | 66 | 24% | 275 | 424.5K |
| ROYCE CONNOLLY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 59.7K | 45 | 13% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 460.7K |
| VIVIAN JONES | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 62.9K | 10 | 11% | 25 | 28% | 89 | 111.7K |
| WAYNE BAKER | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 39K | 34 | 10% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 458.1K |
| WILLIAM PUGSLEY | 13 | 26% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 126.4K | 58 | 17% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 588.3K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 SOFT |
5 | 31 |
| 04 Nov 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 40 |
| 25 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R6 GOOD |
6 | 40 |
| 05 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 SOFT |
5 | 31 |
| 23 Aug 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R6 GOOD |
6 | 35 |
| 05 Jul 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 35 |
| 17 May 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 42 |
| 02 Mar 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 31 |
| 05 Nov 2024 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 47 |
| 26 Oct 2024 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 29 |
| 06 Oct 2024 | True | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 42 |
| 10 Aug 2024 | True | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 23 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $2,605,179 |
| BEL ESPRIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $72,798 | 27 | 8% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $756,643 |
| BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $391,457 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $2,549,652 |
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,006,559 |
| CHOISIR (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $62,265 | 27 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $578,838 |
| DEFCON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $111,970 | 36 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $843,250 |
| DIVINE PROPHET (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $454,768 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $2,153,158 |
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,887,812 |
| ENCRYPTION (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $129,545 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $1,479,649 |
| EPAULETTE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $217,398 | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,640,954 |
| EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $181,158 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,800,842 |
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,879,712 |
| HELLBENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $393,573 | 38 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $5,460,010 |
| HEROIC VALOUR (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $90,957 | 26 | 7% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $747,498 |
| INVADER (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $175,965 | 43 | 12% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,168,894 |
| KEEP THE FAITH (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $54,620 | 23 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $729,383 |
| KOBAYASHI (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $115,590 | 44 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,184,280 |
| LOVE CONQUERS ALL (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $300,369 | 36 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $1,057,891 |
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $727,255 |
| MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $910,314 | 46 | 13% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $3,853,644 |
| NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $202,804 | 37 | 11% | 52 | 15% | 50 | $1,612,157 |
| RAPHAEL'S CAT (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $94,950 | 44 | 21% | 59 | 28% | 50 | $681,220 |
| RUBICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $370,702 | 33 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $1,664,320 |
| SANTOS (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $235,603 | 36 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,188,627 |
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,503,222 |
| SIDESTEP (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $141,781 | 31 | 9% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $849,056 |
| SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $175,898 | 44 | 13% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $1,634,551 |
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $8,708,492 |
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $2,371,575 |
| SPILL THE BEANS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $102,654 | 23 | 7% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $719,195 |
| STAR TURN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $278,134 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $2,327,059 |
| STRASBOURG (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $145,638 | 32 | 9% | 53 | 15% | 50 | $1,152,818 |
| SUPIDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $127,812 | 36 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $3,000,908 |
| TAVISTOCK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $303,395 | 28 | 8% | 57 | 16% | 50 | $6,838,618 |
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $1,940,972 |
| THE AUTUMN SUN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $592,959 | 39 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $5,708,930 |
| WANDJINA (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $253,855 | 32 | 9% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $2,036,874 |
| ZABEXPRESS (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $72,390 | 17 | 7% | 54 | 21% | 50 | $352,690 |
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $4,029,696 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | SAMURAI WAND | $1,322 |
| DANCING TROFFEA | $1,079 | |
| POWERFUL DOLPHINS | $746 | |
| OAKFIELD MONTANA | $660 | |
| NYTHE | $641 | |
| Race 2 | INTENSE STEEL | $3,391 |
| VIKING TREASURE | $3,057 | |
| CORVALIST | $2,377 | |
| LADY DUTTON | $2,375 | |
| BOSS BANDIT | $1,485 | |
| Race 3 | MUIRON | $2,280 |
| VERY GRATEFUL | $1,213 | |
| HOWSE | $1,200 | |
| SIR OCCY | $1,048 | |
| PACKAGE | $864 | |
| Race 4 | LUCKY FORCE | $2,852 |
| EDWARDS | $2,331 | |
| BORN FEARLESS | $1,790 | |
| DIVINE COURAGE | $1,648 | |
| TIME TO TESTIFY | $1,299 | |
| Race 5 | VICTORY BAY | $4,239 |
| UPTURN | $4,124 | |
| MISTREY EMPEROR | $3,990 | |
| HAN DYNASTY | $3,664 | |
| DECIDUOUS | $3,518 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHERYL ROGERS | 0 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 26.3K | 22 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 279.4K |
| DARREN EVANS | 52 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 36.2K | 15 | 6% | 61 | 23% | 267 | 277.3K |
| HAYLEY SAUNDERS | 0 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 34.5K | 2 | 3% | 13 | 18% | 71 | 39.2K |
| JOHN RUDD | 19 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 39.3K | 24 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 288.1K |
| MATTHEW GRAY | 10 | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 43.2K | 40 | 11% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 560.4K |
| ROSS TILLEY | 4 | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 25.6K | 26 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 268.7K |
| STEVEN GALVIN | 1 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 39.2K | 25 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 316.2K |
| TODD BANKS | 15 | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 65.1K | 21 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 295K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | CHERYL ROGERS | MUIRON |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | NYTHE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CLIP] |
| 2 | PLEA | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | THE TERMINATOR | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | LILY'S DASH | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | DANCING TROFFEA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | DANCING TROFFEA | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | A LOT OF BOOTY | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | INTENSE STEEL | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | CORVALIST | TONGUE CONTROL AND LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | VIKING TREASURE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | VIKING TREASURE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | LADY DUTTON | BLINKERS AGAIN, TONGUE TIE OFF AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | BOSS BANDIT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | KANTAI | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 7 | KANTAI | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | PACKAGE | [BLINKERS] |
| 3 | VERY GRATEFUL | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 5 | IL TORO D'ORO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | MUIRON | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | THIRTEENTH MAN | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | LUCKY FORCE | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] |
| 2 | BORN FEARLESS | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | DIVINE COURAGE | [BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE), LUGGING BIT] | |
| 4 | EDWARDS | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 8 | DUN WITH ROSES | [WINKERS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | HAN DYNASTY | [BANDAGES (FRONT)] |
| 3 | VICTORY BAY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | DECIDUOUS | NASAL STRIP OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | TURNSTAR | CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT) OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 6 | WITHOUT SHAME | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | VOLDEMORT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | OAKFIELD BADGER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | UPTURN | TONGUE CONTROL BIT OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE AGAIN | |
| 10 | START STRUTTING | [WINKERS] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | NYTHE | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE |
| 2 | PLEA | Began awkwardly. Crowded soon after the start. Hung in racing around the turn at the 700m. Hung in badly near the 600m despite considerable effort from the rider, resulting in Mishani Outlaw, Bloomin' Gold and Flying Astern all being checked. - 2025-06-16 LONGREACH | |
| 3 | SAMURAI WAND | Raced wide without cover for the majority. Laid in when placed under pressure from the 200m. - 2026-05-09 BURRANDOWAN | |
| 5 | LILY'S DASH | Raced wide throughout. - 2025-09-27 ST GEORGE | |
| 8 | OAKFIELD MONTANA | Over raced in the early stages. Raced wide for the majority of the race. - 2026-04-25 BEAUDESERT | |
| Race 2 | 2 | INTENSE STEEL | Raced wide early and middle stages of the event. Inclined to lay in under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-04-25 LONGREACH |
| 4 | VIKING TREASURE | Laid in under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-04-27 THANGOOL | |
| 6 | BOSS BANDIT | Raced at the rear of the field for the majority of the event. Failed to improve into the race despite the riders' best efforts to do so. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| 7 | KANTAI | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-25 CUNNAMULLA | |
| 8 | SILVANNA'S SONG | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 GLADSTONE | |
| 9 | KARAKAROO | Bumped at the start with Dreyfus then raced wide for the majority. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| Race 3 | 1 | PACKAGE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-26 GATTON |
| 2 | HOWSE | Laid in under pressure over the concluding stages of the event. - 2026-05-02 BARCALDINE | |
| 3 | VERY GRATEFUL | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-25 CUNNAMULLA | |
| 4 | ARMSTRONG BAY | Raced wide throughout the event. - 2026-05-02 BARCALDINE | |
| 5 | IL TORO D'ORO | Slow to begin. Raced wide for the majority. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| 7 | SIR OCCY | Began awkwardly and slow into stride. Raced wide throughout the event. - 2026-04-25 LONGREACH | |
| 8 | THIRTEENTH MAN | Approaching the 600m made contact with the inside running rail. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| Race 4 | 1 | LUCKY FORCE | Shifted out shortly after jumping. Laid in under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-04-25 LONGREACH |
| 3 | DIVINE COURAGE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-25 LONGREACH | |
| 4 | EDWARDS | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| 5 | SEEYA LATER GATER | Slow to begin and bumped with Flawless Ambition soon after the start. Improved wide approaching the 700m. Hung in rounding the home turn and when placed under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-04-27 THANGOOL | |
| 6 | TIME TO TESTIFY | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-27 THANGOOL | |
| 7 | MAKERS | Raced wide for the majority. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| Race 5 | 1 | HAN DYNASTY | Raced in restricted room for a short distance racing into the first turn. - 2026-04-25 MT ISA |
| 2 | MISTREY EMPEROR | Bumped with Peshwa shortly after entering the home straight. - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| 3 | VICTORY BAY | Held up for clear running entering the home straight. - 2026-05-02 BARCALDINE | |
| 5 | TURNSTAR | Slow to begin. Raced at the rear of the field for the majority - 2026-05-09 QUILPIE | |
| 7 | VOLDEMORT | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-25 CUNNAMULLA | |
| 8 | OAKFIELD BADGER | Began awkwardly and bumped heavily. - 2026-05-09 BURRANDOWAN |
|
Race
|
|
|---|---|
| Race 1 |
$ Nythe , $ Plea , $ Samurai Wand , $ The Terminator , $ Lily's Dash , $ Dancing Troffea , $ Oakfield Montana , |
| Race 2 |
$ A Lot Of Booty , $ Intense Steel , $ Corvalist , $ Viking Treasure , $ Lady Dutton , $ Boss Bandit , $ Kantai , $ Silvanna's Song , $ Karakaroo , |
| Race 3 |
$ Package , $ Howse , $ Very Grateful , $ Armstrong Bay , $ Il Toro D'oro , $ Muiron , $ Sir Occy , $ Thirteenth Man , |
| Race 4 |
$ Lucky Force , $ Born Fearless , $ Divine Courage , $ Edwards , $ Time To Testify , $ Makers , $ Dun With Roses , |
| Race 5 |
$ Han Dynasty , $ Mistrey Emperor , $ Victory Bay , $ Deciduous , $ Turnstar , $ Without Shame , $ Voldemort , $ Oakfield Badger , $ Upturn , $ Start Strutting , |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1200m | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 4 | 12.9 | 31 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 4 | 12.9 | 11 | 35.5 | 31 | |
| 3 | 7 | 22.6 | 16 | 51.6 | 31 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 13.3 | 10 | 33.3 | 30 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 13.3 | 17 | 56.7 | 30 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 11.5 | 12 | 46.2 | 26 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 20.0 | 11 | 55.0 | 20 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 9.1 | 7 | 63.6 | 11 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 37.5 | 5 | 62.5 | 8 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| Race 2 | 1000m | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 4 | 33.3 | 12 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 16.7 | 12 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 16.7 | 6 | 50.0 | 12 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 50.0 | 12 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 16.7 | 4 | 33.3 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 8.3 | 3 | 25.0 | 12 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 66.7 | 9 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| Race 3 | 1625m | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 |
| 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 25.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 25.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| Race 4 | 1400m | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 4 | 26.7 | 15 |
| 2 | 3 | 20.0 | 6 | 40.0 | 15 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 20.0 | 15 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 66.7 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 6.7 | 6 | 40.0 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 38.5 | 7 | 53.8 | 13 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 30.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 10 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 5 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | THE TERMINATOR | R1 QUIL 09/May |
| Race 2 | 2 | INTENSE STEEL | R1 LRCH 25/Apr |
| Race 4 | 8 | DUN WITH ROSES | R3 QUIL 09/May |
| Race 5 | 2 | MISTREY EMPEROR | R5 QUIL 09/May |
| 8 | OAKFIELD BADGER | R4 BURR 09/May | |
| 9 | UPTURN | R3 CUNN 25/Apr |