|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM TRINDER | 11 | 22% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 246.6K | 57 | 16% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 1561.5K |
| ALANA FULTON | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 47.1K | 12 | 3% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 438.1K |
| ANDREW MOORE | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 103.7K | 9 | 3% | 24 | 8% | 285 | 217.7K |
| BARRY BAKER | 0 | 0% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 37.5K | 12 | 3% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 428.6K |
| BARRY CAMPBELL | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 392.3K | 81 | 23% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 2785.3K |
| BRADLEY FRANKLIN | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 101.9K | 18 | 11% | 24 | 15% | 162 | 395.5K |
| BRENDAN MCSHANE | 5 | 10% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 99.6K | 25 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 690.1K |
| DYLAN CLARK | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 105.5K | 26 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 672.6K |
| GAETAN DELON | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 236.6K | 7 | 12% | 15 | 25% | 59 | 278.1K |
| GLENN STEVENSON | 14 | 28% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 410.2K | 68 | 19% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 2103.7K |
| GRAEME MCCULLOCH | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 157.6K | 24 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 753.8K |
| IAN & NICK HAY | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 101.2K | 5 | 6% | 22 | 26% | 85 | 161.9K |
| JESSIE BAZAN | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 104.1K | 48 | 14% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 1295.3K |
| JOHN BLACKER | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 179.7K | 36 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1332.9K |
| JOHN KEYS | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 289.8K | 44 | 13% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1411.6K |
| JOHN LUTTRELL | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 91.6K | 19 | 5% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 626.1K |
| LEANNE GAFFNEY | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 154.8K | 40 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1181.3K |
| LEON WELLS | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 84.6K | 32 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 852.1K |
| MARK EVANS | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 33.2K | 9 | 4% | 14 | 7% | 203 | 88.6K |
| MARK GANDERTON | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 140.9K | 47 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1286.4K |
| MICHAEL TRINDER | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 144.7K | 55 | 16% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1387.2K |
| PATRICK DARGAN | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 44K | 8 | 3% | 36 | 13% | 271 | 306.4K |
| ROWAN HAMER | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 69.7K | 32 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 749.1K |
| TRENT WELLS | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 160.6K | 19 | 11% | 42 | 25% | 169 | 494.7K |
| YASSY NISHITANI | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 104.9K | 32 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 986.9K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 7 | 5.WALTZING MATILDA |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 76 |
| 09 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 STANDARD |
7 | 57 |
| 07 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 79 |
| 19 Dec 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R10 STANDARD |
10 | 93 |
| 28 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 55 |
| 21 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 58 |
| 14 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 75 |
| 07 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R6 STANDARD |
6 | 48 |
| 17 Aug 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 79 |
| 13 Jul 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 86 |
| 29 Jun 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 STANDARD |
8 | 75 |
| 15 Jun 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R9 STANDARD |
9 | 83 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALPINE EAGLE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $123,903 | 23 | 7% | 73 | 50 | $1,021,170 | ||
| AMBIDEXTER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $109,590 | 26 | 7% | 57 | 50 | $764,940 | ||
| ARTIE SCHILLER (USA) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 50 | $323,768 | 34 | 10% | 54 | 50 | $2,161,952 | ||
| BRAVE SMASH (JPN) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $208,944 | 37 | 11% | 89 | 50 | $1,915,386 | ||
| COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $156,297 | 31 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $3,065,808 | ||
| DEEP FIELD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $477,087 | 49 | 14% | 81 | 50 | $4,038,267 | ||
| DIRTY WORK (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $298,317 | 29 | 13% | 44 | 50 | $1,682,121 | ||
| EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 50 | $181,158 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,800,842 | ||
| FLYING ARTIE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $2,645,137 | 53 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $5,329,056 | ||
| FOXWEDGE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $136,769 | 29 | 8% | 64 | 50 | $1,129,610 | ||
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 50 | $2,879,712 | ||
| HANSEATIC (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $447,051 | 45 | 13% | 78 | 50 | $2,084,905 | ||
| HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $136,213 | 44 | 13% | 51 | 50 | $1,051,280 | ||
| I AM IMMORTAL (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $245,612 | 41 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $2,320,805 | ||
| ILOVETHISCITY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $122,658 | 31 | 9% | 66 | 50 | $1,026,738 | ||
| IMPENDING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $129,066 | 27 | 8% | 94 | 50 | $1,859,331 | ||
| LOVE CONQUERS ALL (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $300,369 | 36 | 10% | 62 | 50 | $1,057,891 | ||
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 50 | $4,547,291 | ||
| MAWINGO (GER) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $142,995 | 35 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $919,558 | ||
| NEEDS FURTHER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $209,118 | 39 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $2,279,968 | ||
| NOSTRADAMUS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $222,045 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $1,009,512 | ||
| OVERSHARE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $135,669 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $2,191,420 | ||
| PENTIRE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $200,807 | 21 | 6% | 46 | 50 | $795,291 | ||
| PER INCANTO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $723,715 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $3,745,610 | ||
| REBEL DANE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $165,535 | 35 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,163,408 | ||
| REBEL RAIDER (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $148,710 | 31 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,255,380 | ||
| RELIABLE MAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $114,325 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,028,253 | ||
| RUSSIAN REVOLUTION (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $186,872 | 52 | 15% | 78 | 50 | $1,750,082 | ||
| SHALAA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $241,464 | 33 | 9% | 75 | 50 | $1,754,973 | ||
| SOOBOOG (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $168,134 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $1,399,358 | ||
| SPIETH (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $178,799 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $1,696,536 | ||
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 50 | $761,529 | ||
| STINCHAR (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 4 | 50 | $51,355 | 9 | 6% | 31 | 50 | $222,283 | ||
| STRASBOURG (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $145,638 | 32 | 9% | 53 | 50 | $1,152,818 | ||
| STRATOSPHERE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $308,085 | 42 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,640,672 | ||
| SUPER ONE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $174,405 | 34 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $1,227,018 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| THE FACTOR (USA) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $186,580 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $1,254,079 | ||
| TIVACI (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $195,709 | 43 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $4,209,025 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| TOUGH SPEED (USA) | 2 | 4% | 6 | 50 | $140,145 | 29 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,023,472 | ||
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $2,901,329 | ||
| UNITE AND CONQUER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $226,417 | 31 | 9% | 104 | 50 | $1,094,476 | ||
| WIDDEN VALLEY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $63,915 | 22 | 6% | 60 | 50 | $646,612 | ||
| WORDSMITH (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 50 | $814,960 | 29 | 8% | 100 | 50 | $1,763,250 | ||
| XTRAVAGANT (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $192,757 | 37 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $1,379,996 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
| ZULULAND (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $219,510 | 28 | 8% | 73 | 50 | $1,021,210 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | ZALAU | $5,288 |
| FIERCE SPIRIT | $1,925 | |
| JUST BEGUN | $0 | |
| SCARLET BULLET | $0 | |
| FLYING HOME | $0 | |
| Race 2 | PARTY DAY | $2,688 |
| STRATO KEN | $2,583 | |
| GUBER | $2,222 | |
| FRANCIUM | $1,419 | |
| UNA PALOMA BLANCA | $1,203 | |
| Race 3 | LIGHT WORK | $1,411 |
| AWESOME ORPHAN | $963 | |
| OCCASIONAL GLIMPSE | $726 | |
| ALLA RUSTICA | $650 | |
| STARCRACKER | $625 | |
| Race 4 | ADACHI | $6,515 |
| HARTMAN | $6,280 | |
| WHIPPIN PICCADILLY | $5,772 | |
| SKY LAND | $4,361 | |
| GEE GEE CAN WIN | $838 | |
| Race 5 | TEAM HEIST | $5,301 |
| TAROONA | $4,686 | |
| ROUNDLE PARK | $4,616 | |
| STAR TERRITORY | $4,464 | |
| RESPITE | $4,421 | |
| Race 6 | BLAMEITONTHEBOOGIE | $10,008 |
| ZOETE'S ROCK | $6,786 | |
| ONLY OLD ONCE | $5,101 | |
| ILOVETHISTOWN | $3,865 | |
| I'M CHEV | $3,017 | |
| Race 7 | TURBO CHOOK | $7,813 |
| TIKKEN | $4,785 | |
| STROAK OF ART | $4,774 | |
| NUNKERI | $3,813 | |
| THE REAL MAN | $3,410 | |
| Race 8 | SIMPLY DEEP | $4,817 |
| SKELMORLIE | $4,177 | |
| ALPINE TROUT | $3,228 | |
| WHO CAN IT BE NOW | $2,904 | |
| ALPINE BLAST | $1,845 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHLOE WELLS | 15 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 144.6K | 35 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1064.8K |
| CODI JORDAN | 1 | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 186.1K | 45 | 13% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 1274.2K |
| DANIEL GANDERTON | 1 | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 194.4K | 36 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1140.2K |
| DAVID PIRES | 28 | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 130.7K | 34 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1003.7K |
| DIANNE PARISH | 20 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 64.9K | 19 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 536.1K |
| ERICA BYRNE BURKE | 5 | 14 | 28% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 310.2K | 76 | 22% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2130.1K |
| HAYLEY MCCARTHY | 18 | 5 | 10% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 101.7K | 26 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 653.5K |
| JABEZ JOHNSTONE | 2 | 9 | 18% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 168K | 53 | 15% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 1432.2K |
| JACKSON RADLEY | 19 | 1 | 2% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 209.8K | 35 | 10% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 2127K |
| KELVIN SANDERSON | 3 | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 195.4K | 55 | 16% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1617.3K |
| KIRRA-LEE LANE | 1 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 114.1K | 11 | 14% | 12 | 15% | 81 | 215.4K |
| TROY BAKER | 6 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 160.9K | 25 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 960.4K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | FIERCE SPIRIT | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, WINKERS FIRST TIME |
| 4 | ZALAU | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | BUZZOFFSKI | EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME | |
| Race 2 | 1 | COOL AS YOU | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME |
| 3 | LEO DAVINCI | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 4 | NICALBI | [EAR MUFFS, NOSE ROLL] | |
| 5 | STRATO KEN | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | FRANCIUM | BANDAGES (OFF HIND) OFF FIRST TIME, BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | FROSTY RUGE | BARRIER BLANKET FIRST TIME, NOSE ROLL FIRST TIME | |
| 8 | GOTTERUP | BUBBLE CHEEKER (OFF SIDE) FIRST TIME | |
| Race 3 | 1 | ALLA RUSTICA | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 3 | AWESOME ORPHAN | TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | LIGHT WORK | [EAR MUFFS] | |
| 5 | LUNA LINDT | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 6 | OCCASIONAL GLIMPSE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | STARCRACKER | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | STRATOVISION | [BLINKERS, BLINKERS (PRE-RACE ONLY), CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT)] | |
| 9 | STRIP'N'TOUGH | [COMPRESSION HOOD WITH EAR MUFFS, NOSE ROLL] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | HARTMAN | [LUGGING BIT] |
| 2 | ADACHI | SYNTHETIC HOOF FILLER FIRST TIME | |
| 3 | WHIPPIN PICCADILLY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | STARDARMUS | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | AZONTO | BARRIER BLANKET FIRST TIME, BLINKERS OFF AGAIN |
| 2 | STAR TERRITORY | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 4 | TEAM HEIST | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 5 | ROUNDLE PARK | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 6 | RESPITE | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, BLINKERS (NEAR SIDE) OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | THONATUS | BANDAGES (FRONT) AGAIN, BLINKERS AGAIN, NOSE ROLL OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | CARNELIAN ROCK | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 10 | MISS PEBBLES | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | VOLKANOVSKI | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | ZOETE'S ROCK | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | DANCING WOLF | [EAR MUFFS] | |
| 5 | I'M CHEV | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 6 | BELLASARIO | WINKERS AGAIN | |
| 7 | ILOVETHISTOWN | BLINKERS AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | ONLY OLD ONCE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | PLATINUM REGGAE | WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 10 | SWINGING IT | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | STROAK OF ART | [EAR MUFFS] |
| 2 | TURBO CHOOK | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 3 | THE REAL MAN | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 4 | TIKKEN | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), WINKERS] | |
| 5 | WALTZING MATILDA | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | CALIFORNIA FLYER | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | NUNKERI | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | TROTSKY | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 9 | PEAK A BOOM | VISORS OFF AGAIN | |
| 10 | STAR FORTIAN | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 11 | MEL'S STREET ABOVE | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | WILD NIGHTS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | RED FOX | [WINKERS] | |
| 14 | SAY IT WITH WORDS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 16 | VANITY STAR | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| Race 8 | 1 | ALWAYS A WINNER | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (FRONT)] |
| 2 | SCARLETTI | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | SKELMORLIE | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | WHO CAN IT BE NOW | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 6 | ALPINE BLAST | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | THIN RED LINE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 9 | LAUNNIE NIGHTS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | WHOLESOME | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 2 | GUBER | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC |
| 5 | STRATO KEN | Tended to lay in under pressure in the closing stages and had to be straightened by its rider. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| 6 | FRANCIUM | Jumped awkwardly at the start. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| Race 3 | 8 | STRATOVISION | Over-raced in the early and middle stages, before shifting outwards near the 800m, carrying Starcracker wider. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC |
| Race 4 | 1 | HARTMAN | Bumped with King Of Clubs at the start. Raced prominently and commenced giving ground on the home turn. - 2026-04-10 LAUNCESTON |
| Race 5 | 1 | AZONTO | Missed the start by 3 lengths and slow to muster. - 2026-04-17 LAUNCESTON |
| 4 | TEAM HEIST | At the 100m closed the race off strongly and shifted inwards from the whip and was immediately straightened. - 2026-04-17 LAUNCESTON | |
| 5 | ROUNDLE PARK | Tended to lay in under pressure over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| 7 | THONATUS | Raced wide rounding the home turn. - 2026-04-03 LAUNCESTON | |
| Race 6 | 3 | BLAMEITONTHEBOOGIE | Taken out onto Belpine Miss on jumping away when Navarre River shifted out. Near the 700m, shifted in when not fully clear. - 2025-12-28 HOBART |
| 6 | BELLASARIO | Over raced near 600m and had to be restrained off the heels of Araya Sunshine. - 2026-04-26 HOBART | |
| 9 | PLATINUM REGGAE | Bounded on jumping. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| Race 7 | 3 | THE REAL MAN | Tended to over-race in the early stages. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC |
| 8 | TROTSKY | Bumped shortly after the start. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| 10 | STAR FORTIAN | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| 12 | WILD NIGHTS | Bounded on jumping, before bumping with Trotsky shortly after the start. Over-raced in the early stages. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| Race 8 | 2 | SCARLETTI | Hit the running rail near the 500m. - 2026-04-12 HOBART |
| 3 | SIMPLY DEEP | Over-raced in the middle stages. - 2026-05-03 DEVONPORT SYNTHETIC | |
| 5 | WHO CAN IT BE NOW | Jumped awkwardly and shifted in to bump with Royal Dispatch. - 2026-04-17 LAUNCESTON |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1009m | 1 | 12 | 19.7 | 30 | 49.2 | 61 |
| 2 | 6 | 9.8 | 24 | 39.3 | 61 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 8.2 | 21 | 34.4 | 61 | ||
| 4 | 6 | 9.8 | 20 | 32.8 | 61 | ||
| 5 | 14 | 23.0 | 30 | 49.2 | 61 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 10.0 | 19 | 31.7 | 60 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 5.4 | 13 | 23.2 | 56 | ||
| Race 2 | 1150m | 1 | 15 | 15.2 | 41 | 41.4 | 99 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 18 | 18.2 | 42 | 42.4 | 99 | |
| Race 7 | 3 | 7 | 7.1 | 28 | 28.3 | 99 | |
| 4 | 11 | 11.1 | 33 | 33.3 | 99 | ||
| 5 | 10 | 10.2 | 31 | 31.6 | 98 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 8.3 | 30 | 31.2 | 96 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 8.0 | 24 | 27.3 | 88 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 11.5 | 25 | 32.1 | 78 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 9.4 | 16 | 25.0 | 64 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 3.8 | 12 | 22.6 | 53 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 2.6 | 5 | 13.2 | 38 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 3.7 | 3 | 11.1 | 27 | ||
| 13 | 3 | 15.8 | 6 | 31.6 | 19 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 3 | 1350m | 1 | 14 | 12.7 | 44 | 40.0 | 110 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 18 | 16.4 | 43 | 39.1 | 110 | |
| Race 5 | 3 | 12 | 10.9 | 47 | 42.7 | 110 | |
| 4 | 14 | 12.7 | 36 | 32.7 | 110 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 10.9 | 33 | 30.0 | 110 | ||
| 6 | 17 | 15.9 | 38 | 35.5 | 107 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 6.1 | 29 | 29.6 | 98 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 4.7 | 20 | 23.3 | 86 | ||
| 9 | 8 | 11.0 | 26 | 35.6 | 73 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 10.6 | 14 | 29.8 | 47 | ||
| Race 8 | 1650m | 1 | 8 | 13.8 | 21 | 36.2 | 58 |
| 2 | 6 | 10.3 | 21 | 36.2 | 58 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 25 | 43.1 | 58 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 12.1 | 20 | 34.5 | 58 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 15.5 | 18 | 31.0 | 58 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 8.9 | 20 | 35.7 | 56 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 9.3 | 16 | 29.6 | 54 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 12.5 | 12 | 25.0 | 48 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 5.7 | 6 | 17.1 | 35 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 16.7 | 9 | 30.0 | 30 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 5 | STRATO KEN | R1 DEVS 03/May |
| 9 | PARTY DAY | R2 DEVS 03/May | |
| Race 4 | 1 | HARTMAN | R7 MOWB 10/Apr |
| Race 5 | 5 | ROUNDLE PARK | R4 DEVS 03/May |
| Race 6 | 3 | BLAMEITONTHEBOOGIE | R10 ELWK 28/Dec |
| Race 7 | 3 | THE REAL MAN | R6 DEVS 03/May |