Track/Weather
Track Details for EMERALD
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALAN JONES | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 101.1K | 42 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 567.6K |
| BEVAN JOHNSON | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 108.3K | 66 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 898.2K |
| BILL TRIMBLE | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 53.7K | 21 | 6% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 314.6K |
| CLINTON TAYLOR | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 193.5K | 84 | 24% | 113 | 32% | 350 | 1608K |
| GLENDA BELL | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 98.6K | 56 | 16% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 708.8K |
| JASON DEVINE | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 80.6K | 36 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 437.3K |
| JENNY BELL | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 68.1K | 56 | 16% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 383.2K |
| JOHN O'SING | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 89.4K | 42 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 666.8K |
| KEVIN J MILLER | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 87.6K | 38 | 11% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 842.2K |
| PATRICK O'TOOLE | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 30.2K | 48 | 14% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 509.7K |
| RAYMOND WILLIAMS | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 91.1K | 63 | 18% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 767.6K |
| REBECCA KERWIN | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 91.8K | 43 | 16% | 66 | 24% | 275 | 424.5K |
| ROY THOMPSON | 4 | 11% | 7 | 18% | 38 | 49.2K | 4 | 11% | 7 | 18% | 38 | 49.2K |
| STEVEN HARDY | 11 | 22% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 147.1K | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 348 | 564.3K |
| TERRY HALL | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 76.9K | 23 | 18% | 31 | 24% | 131 | 266.7K |
| TREVOR WILLIAMS | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 69.6K | 33 | 10% | 71 | 21% | 334 | 455.3K |
| WAYNE BAKER | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 39K | 34 | 10% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 458.1K |
| ZOE HOHN | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 98.2K | 21 | 6% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 528.6K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3 | SAINT ANNS | 10 May 2026 | BOWEN | 2U MDN 1280m |
| Race 3 | 11 | SILENT ANGEL | 10 May 2026 | BOWEN | BM0-50 1200m |
| Race 4 | 10 | BURDEKIN | 10 May 2026 | LONGREACH | OPEN 1200m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Apr 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 30 |
| 07 Feb 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 37 |
| 23 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 64 |
| 22 Nov 2025 | Rail: True Entire . | R1 - R4 GOOD |
4 | 31 |
| 11 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 45 |
| 23 Sep 2025 | Rail: True Entire Course. | R1 - R7 SOFT |
7 | 66 |
| 06 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 48 |
| 17 May 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 SOFT |
5 | 36 |
| 19 Apr 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R4 SOFT |
4 | 32 |
| 01 Feb 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 31 |
| 14 Jan 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R2 SOFT |
2 | 17 |
| 23 Nov 2024 | Rail: True. | R1 - R5 SOFT |
5 | 33 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ADELAIDE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $173,675 | 39 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $1,577,999 |
| AJAYA (GB) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $137,580 | 34 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $907,771 |
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $2,605,179 |
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $1,375,464 |
| BAGGER VANCE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $99,735 | 40 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $582,627 |
| BETTER THAN READY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $124,940 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,923,892 |
| BRUTAL (NZ) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $254,461 | 49 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $2,522,798 |
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,006,559 |
| COUNTERATTACK (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $138,190 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $757,613 |
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $646,391 |
| DUBIOUS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $96,955 | 36 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $954,442 |
| ENCRYPTION (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $129,545 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $1,479,649 |
| HIDDEN DRAGON (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $84,425 | 42 | 12% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $802,337 |
| HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $215,539 | 28 | 8% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,276,550 |
| INVADER (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $175,965 | 43 | 12% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,168,894 |
| JUNGLE CAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $96,110 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $881,409 |
| KENDARGENT (FR) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $142,710 | 24 | 7% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,021,007 |
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $4,547,291 |
| NATIONAL DEFENSE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $85,809 | 32 | 9% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,092,258 |
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,400,957 |
| POWER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $175,963 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,124,231 |
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,645,465 |
| SEBRING (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $47,750 | 19 | 5% | 42 | 12% | 50 | $1,577,247 |
| SHALAA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $241,464 | 33 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,754,973 |
| SIDESTEP (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $141,781 | 31 | 9% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $849,056 |
| SKYLIMIT (AUS) | 2 | 12% | 2 | 12% | 16 | $27,930 | 2 | 12% | 2 | 12% | 16 | $27,930 |
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $2,371,575 |
| SPIETH (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $178,799 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,696,536 |
| SPILL THE BEANS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $102,654 | 23 | 7% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $719,195 |
| STRASBOURG (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $145,638 | 32 | 9% | 53 | 15% | 50 | $1,152,818 |
| SUPER ONE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $174,405 | 34 | 10% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $1,227,018 |
| SUPIDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $127,812 | 36 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $3,000,908 |
| TAVISTOCK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $303,395 | 28 | 8% | 57 | 16% | 50 | $6,838,618 |
| TERANGO (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $152,045 | 28 | 11% | 70 | 29% | 50 | $857,972 |
| WANDJINA (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $253,855 | 32 | 9% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $2,036,874 |
| WANTED (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $88,430 | 26 | 7% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $673,035 |
| WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $577,134 | 48 | 14% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $3,252,771 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | SAMURAI WAND | $1,322 |
| DANCING TROFFEA | $1,079 | |
| PICK OF THE BUNCH | $833 | |
| SUNSHINE SALLY | $743 | |
| SAINT ANNS | $522 | |
| Race 2 | DWAYNE | $3,895 |
| ALL BUSINESS | $2,983 | |
| STECARA | $2,883 | |
| ZIPITALIST | $2,167 | |
| KAT CHINNA | $1,380 | |
| Race 3 | DON'T TOUCH | $6,783 |
| LADY MASQUERADE | $3,558 | |
| VIKING TREASURE | $3,057 | |
| GREYLIST | $2,867 | |
| HUTT STREET | $1,960 | |
| Race 4 | ESTE DIA | $4,667 |
| WRITTLE | $2,278 | |
| MIMMY'S SECRET | $2,258 | |
| JUST SUPER | $2,253 | |
| IMAGINE THAT | $2,163 | |
| Race 5 | CAFFREY | $12,987 |
| BOLD HUSSAR | $4,880 | |
| NEW LEVEL | $4,409 | |
| BAVARIAN LADY | $3,425 | |
| POWERFUL EAGLE | $3,095 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMIE MEISSNER | 0 | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 118.4K | 38 | 16% | 70 | 30% | 232 | 468.6K |
| CHRISTOPHER MCIVER | 5 | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 70.3K | 33 | 9% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 634.2K |
| EMMA BELL | 16 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 64.5K | 43 | 12% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 533.6K |
| JACALLEN DOOLEY | 1 | 2 | 18% | 3 | 27% | 11 | 9.5K | 2 | 18% | 3 | 27% | 11 | 9.5K |
| JAIMEE-LEE DEVINE | 5 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 40.9K | 42 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 347 | 483.6K |
| KRISTY BENNETT | 40 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 55.1K | 15 | 4% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 506.2K |
| MINONETTE KENNEDY | 4 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 42K | 23 | 7% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 382.5K |
| MITCH GORING | 1 | 11 | 22% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 98.8K | 32 | 14% | 59 | 26% | 226 | 398.6K |
| NIKKI OLZARD | 0 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 117.1K | 50 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 828.1K |
| RAUL SILVERA OLIVERA | 7 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 63.6K | 37 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 765.8K |
| TOM ORR | 5 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 92.7K | 45 | 13% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 617.5K |
| WARWICK SATHERLEY | 9 | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 123.7K | 53 | 15% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 935.8K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | JACALLEN DOOLEY | BAYERISCHE |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | SPEED KING | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) OFF FIRST TIME, WINKERS FIRST TIME |
| 3 | SAINT ANNS | EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | SUNSHINE SALLY | NASAL STRIP FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | DANCING TROFFEA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | DANCING TROFFEA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | DOUBTFUL ANGEL | BANDAGES (HIND) OFF AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | PICK OF THE BUNCH | NASAL STRIP OFF FIRST TIME | |
| Race 2 | 1 | KAT CHINNA | [WINKERS] |
| 2 | ALL BUSINESS | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | POWER SISTER | PACIFIERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | ZIPITALIST | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), WINKERS] | |
| 6 | DWAYNE | BLINKERS AGAIN, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | GREYLIST | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | LADY MASQUERADE | NASAL STRIP FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | HIGH SECURITY | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | DON'T TOUCH | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | I'M STELLAR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | KENNY THE BAKER | [WINKERS] | |
| 7 | VIKING TREASURE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | VIKING TREASURE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | HUTT STREET | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 9 | KANTAI | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 9 | KANTAI | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 10 | POWERWISE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | HURTLE | [BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE)] |
| 2 | JUST SUPER | [WINKERS] | |
| 3 | WRITTLE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | ESTE DIA | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 5 | FINE SHOT | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | IMAGINE THAT | [PACIFIERS] | |
| 7 | IMAGINE THAT | [PACIFIERS] | |
| 9 | BUNGARRIBEE LAD | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 10 | BURDEKIN | BLINKERS AGAIN, NORTON BIT OFF FIRST TIME, NOSE ROLL FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | MIMMY'S SECRET | [BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE)] | |
| 12 | MIMMY'S SECRET | [BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE)] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | BEG ME | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | BOLD HUSSAR | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | CAFFREY | [LUGGING BIT, NOSE ROLL] | |
| 4 | ECHO POINT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | OUTBACK STEP | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 6 | TAVANASIA | NASAL STRIP FIRST TIME, NOSE ROLL FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | BAVARIAN LADY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | NEW LEVEL | [BROW BAND, NOSE ROLL, WINKERS] | |
| 9 | POWERFUL EAGLE | [BANDAGES (HIND)] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | SAMURAI WAND | Raced wide without cover for the majority. Laid in when placed under pressure from the 200m. - 2026-05-09 BURRANDOWAN |
| 2 | SPEED KING | Reared as the start was effected and slow to begin as a result. Inclined to lay inwards under pressure in the early stages of the home straight then shifted outwards under pressure thereafter. - 2026-04-04 EMERALD | |
| 3 | SAINT ANNS | Began awkwardly. Passing the 400m had to steadied form heels for some distance until a point nearing the 200m. - 2026-04-13 LONGREACH | |
| 4 | SUNSHINE SALLY | Over-raced in the early and middle stages. Shifted in near the 1500m tightening the running of Imposing Tiger and Proclaimer. Raced keenly on heels near the 600m. - 2025-06-14 TOOWOOMBA | |
| 6 | DOUBTFUL ANGEL | Slow into stride. - 2026-05-02 YEPPOON | |
| 7 | PICK OF THE BUNCH | Raced wide throughout. Laid out passing the 600m. - 2026-04-28 WARWICK | |
| Race 2 | 4 | ZIPITALIST | Raced wide with cover throughout. - 2026-04-21 TOWNSVILLE |
| 6 | DWAYNE | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-04 EMERALD | |
| Race 3 | 1 | GREYLIST | Raced keenly in the early stages. Raced wide throughout. Bumped by Little Pinker near the 150m. - 2026-05-02 YEPPOON |
| 2 | LADY MASQUERADE | Began awkwardly. Raced wide throughout. Over-raced in the early and middle stages. - 2025-11-21 MACKAY | |
| 3 | HIGH SECURITY | Raced keenly in the early stages. - 2026-05-02 YEPPOON | |
| 5 | I'M STELLAR | Began awkwardly. Raced wide in the early stages. Raced keenly in the early stages. Inclined to lay inwards when placed under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-05-01 MACKAY | |
| 7 | VIKING TREASURE | Laid in under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-04-27 THANGOOL | |
| 9 | KANTAI | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-25 CUNNAMULLA | |
| 10 | POWERWISE | Laid outwards over the final stages and put in an awkward stride shortly after the winning post. - 2026-05-09 GLADSTONE | |
| 11 | SILENT ANGEL | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-13 LONGREACH | |
| Race 4 | 1 | HURTLE | Bumped with Booming Lad at the start. Approaching the 900m, improved onto the heels of Master Montaro and had to be restrained, initially resisting the efforts of its rider and throwing its head in the air on a number of occasions. Bumped with Acrophobic on a number of occasions in the early stages of the home straight. - 2026-05-01 MACKAY |
| 3 | WRITTLE | Jumped away awkwardly. Raced in restricted room for a distance near the 1000m and inconvenienced for a number of strides. - 2026-04-27 THANGOOL | |
| 4 | ESTE DIA | Raced wide for the majority. - 2026-05-02 JANDOWAE | |
| 5 | FINE SHOT | Slow to begin then tightened for room shortly thereafter. Over raced in the early stages and approaching the 1000m had to be restrained off heels. - 2025-12-06 DOOMBEN | |
| 6 | DRAGON'S SNIP | Contacted the side of the barriers on jumping. Over raced in the middle stages. - 2026-04-24 ROCKHAMPTON | |
| 7 | IMAGINE THAT | Jumped away awkwardly and was slow to begin as a result. Improved onto the heels Fast Fusion entering the home straight and checked inwards to obtain clear running. - 2026-04-27 THANGOOL | |
| 8 | THE SQUIRE | Laid out under pressure over the final 200m. - 2026-04-27 THANGOOL | |
| 9 | BUNGARRIBEE LAD | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-24 ROCKHAMPTON | |
| 10 | BURDEKIN | Slow to begin. Raced wide throughout. Laid in under pressure in the home straight. - 2025-08-23 ARAMAC | |
| 12 | MIMMY'S SECRET | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-18 THANGOOL | |
| Race 5 | 2 | BOLD HUSSAR | Raced wide in the early stages of the event. Laid in under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-05-02 BARCALDINE |
| 3 | CAFFREY | Slow to begin. Steadied off the heels of Victory Bay near the 800m. Held up for clear running from the 400m until the passing the 250m. - 2026-05-02 BARCALDINE | |
| 6 | TAVANASIA | Over-raced in the early and middle stages of the event. - 2026-05-02 BARCALDINE | |
| 7 | BAVARIAN LADY | Bumped by Inca Trail at the start and lost ground as a result. - 2026-05-05 ROCKHAMPTON | |
| 9 | POWERFUL EAGLE | Attempted to rear as the barriers opened and very awkward. Raced wide for the majority. - 2026-05-02 JANDOWAE |
|
Race
|
|
|---|---|
| Race 1 |
$ Samurai Wand , $ Speed King , $ Saint Anns , $ Sunshine Sally , $ Dancing Troffea , $ Doubtful Angel , |
| Race 2 |
$ Kat Chinna , $ All Business , $ Power Sister , $ Zipitalist , $ Stecara , $ Dwayne , |
| Race 3 |
$ Greylist , $ Lady Masquerade , $ High Security , $ Don't Touch , $ I'm Stellar , $ Kenny The Baker , $ Viking Treasure , $ Hutt Street , $ Kantai , $ Powerwise , $ Silent Angel , $ Super Slick , |
| Race 4 |
$ Hurtle , $ Just Super , $ Writtle , $ Este Dia , $ Fine Shot , $ Dragon's Snip , $ Imagine That , $ The Squire , $ Bungarribee Lad , $ Burdekin , $ Bayerische , $ Mimmy's Secret , |
| Race 5 |
$ Beg Me , $ Bold Hussar , $ Caffrey , $ Echo Point , $ Outback Step , $ Tavanasia , $ Bavarian Lady , $ New Level , $ Powerful Eagle , |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1280m | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 8 | 42.1 | 19 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 3 | 15.8 | 9 | 47.4 | 19 | |
| 3 | 4 | 21.1 | 9 | 47.4 | 19 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 10.5 | 10 | 52.6 | 19 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16.7 | 4 | 22.2 | 18 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 5.9 | 5 | 29.4 | 17 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 11.8 | 5 | 29.4 | 17 | ||
| Race 3 | 1000m | 1 | 5 | 10.6 | 28 | 59.6 | 47 |
| 2 | 8 | 17.0 | 20 | 42.6 | 47 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 17 | 36.2 | 47 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 14.9 | 16 | 34.0 | 47 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 6.7 | 14 | 31.1 | 45 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 12.2 | 12 | 29.3 | 41 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 23.7 | 13 | 34.2 | 38 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 9.4 | 12 | 37.5 | 32 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 5.3 | 4 | 21.1 | 19 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 7.1 | 3 | 21.4 | 14 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 14.3 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| Race 4 | 1200m | 1 | 3 | 13.6 | 13 | 59.1 | 22 |
| 2 | 5 | 22.7 | 12 | 54.5 | 22 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 13.6 | 8 | 36.4 | 22 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 18.2 | 9 | 40.9 | 22 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 13.6 | 8 | 36.4 | 22 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 9.1 | 5 | 22.7 | 22 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 5.3 | 2 | 10.5 | 19 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 7.7 | 7 | 53.8 | 13 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 11.1 | 9 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 4 | DON'T TOUCH | R2 ROMA 18/Nov |
| Race 4 | 4 | ESTE DIA | R4 JAND 02/May |