|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFTAB SHAIKH | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 69.2K | 4 | 4% | 6 | 6% | 103 | 132.2K |
| ALEXANDER RAE | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 274.2K | 46 | 13% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2151.7K |
| ANDREW BOBBIN | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 143.8K | 30 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1029.3K |
| ANN-JEANETTE TINDALE | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 91.6K | 4 | 5% | 12 | 14% | 84 | 129.6K |
| ANTHONY COSGRIFF | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 55K | 17 | 5% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 442.7K |
| BEN, WILL & JD HAYES | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 602.4K | 54 | 15% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 4783.7K |
| BILL CERCHI | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 129.9K | 29 | 8% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 790K |
| BOB & KANE POST | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 99.8K | 23 | 7% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 646.6K |
| BRIAN & ASHLEY MCKNIGHT | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 85.5K | 25 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 751.2K |
| CAMERON THOMPSON | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 129.7K | 23 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 652.2K |
| CHARLOTTE PARKER | 4 | 9% | 14 | 32% | 44 | 118.9K | 4 | 9% | 14 | 32% | 44 | 118.9K |
| CIARON MAHER | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 484.7K | 48 | 14% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 7340.4K |
| DANIEL KELLY | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 82.8K | 18 | 5% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 565.7K |
| DEANNE TAYLOR | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 50.1K | 18 | 5% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 721.1K |
| GRAHAM DONALDSON | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 68.3K | 17 | 5% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 548.4K |
| JAMIE BARRY | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 123.1K | 21 | 6% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 587.6K |
| JESSE CARMICHAEL | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 40 | 18K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 40 | 18K |
| JORDY COFFEY | 2 | 5% | 10 | 25% | 40 | 52.9K | 2 | 5% | 10 | 25% | 40 | 52.9K |
| JYI LUKEY | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 107.7K | 11 | 7% | 27 | 17% | 156 | 310.4K |
| KELVIN BOURKE | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 95.5K | 18 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 723.6K |
| KYLIE VELLA | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 258.7K | 56 | 16% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 2099.2K |
| LESLIE ROBERTSON | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 136.2K | 10 | 3% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 441.2K |
| LOGAN MCGILL | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 129.9K | 17 | 5% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 737.8K |
| LUKE WILLIAMS | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 94.2K | 6 | 6% | 15 | 14% | 108 | 183.7K |
| MATTHEW SMERDON | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 172.7K | 17 | 11% | 35 | 22% | 156 | 621.9K |
| MITCHELL FREEDMAN | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 559.4K | 43 | 12% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2812.7K |
| NIKI O'SHEA | 2 | 6% | 7 | 21% | 33 | 91.8K | 2 | 6% | 7 | 21% | 33 | 91.8K |
| PATRICK KEARNEY | 12 | 24% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 311.2K | 46 | 13% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1378.4K |
| PAUL GRAESSER | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 33.2K | 18 | 5% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 251.4K |
| PAUL PREUSKER | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 144.2K | 32 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1992.5K |
| RENE POMPE | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 50K | 0 | 0% | 9 | 13% | 67 | 61.4K |
| RICKY & KRISTY BRUHN | 0 | 0% | 2 | 29% | 7 | 11.7K | 0 | 0% | 2 | 29% | 7 | 11.7K |
| ROBBIE GRIFFITHS | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 868.4K | 38 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 4416.5K |
| RODNEY FOSTER | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 72.3K | 12 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 488.3K |
| RON DANIEL & TRISH STANBURY | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 189.6K | 33 | 10% | 66 | 20% | 322 | 1165.6K |
| SHANE JACKSON | 4 | 8% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 181.3K | 59 | 17% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 2545.8K |
| SHARNI JULIAN | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 102.4K | 3 | 5% | 17 | 27% | 64 | 118.1K |
| SHAY KEATING | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 64.8K | 17 | 5% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 755.6K |
| SIMON GEBERT | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 107.6K | 21 | 6% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 636.4K |
| STEPHEN LENEHAN | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 53.2K | 12 | 3% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 421.1K |
| TAIGE WEIR | 3 | 21% | 5 | 36% | 14 | 68.2K | 3 | 21% | 5 | 36% | 14 | 68.2K |
| TOM DABERNIG | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 400K | 52 | 15% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1904.6K |
| TONY & CALVIN MCEVOY | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 688.6K | 67 | 19% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 12461.9K |
| WARREN COCHRANE | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 19 | 10.6K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 19 | 10.6K |
| WILLIAM MORRISSEY | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 113.1K | 18 | 7% | 61 | 25% | 245 | 635.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 7 | FLYING NIC | 17 May 2026 | CASTERTON | MDN 1200m |
| Race 2 | 6 | FINNISH GIRL | 18 May 2026 | STAWELL | MDN 1100m |
| Race 5 | 6 | ROB THE BANK | 17 May 2026 | STRATHALBYN | BM0-56 1200m |
| Race 7 | 5 | COOL THE JETS | 17 May 2026 | STRATHALBYN | BM0-56 1200m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Apr 2026 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.48) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 178 |
| 24 Feb 2026 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.08) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 168 |
| 21 Dec 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.16) | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 142 |
| 19 Oct 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.53) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 148 |
| 19 May 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.26) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 184 |
| 26 Apr 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 6.01) | R1 - R18 SOFT |
18 | 200 |
| 04 Feb 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.90) | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 128 |
| 28 Jan 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.55) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 150 |
| 22 Dec 2024 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.57) | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 152 |
| 20 Oct 2024 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.97) | R1 - R14 SOFT |R7 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 152 |
| 26 Aug 2024 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R16 HEAVY |
16 | 146 |
| 04 May 2024 | True Entire Circuit | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 188 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACROBAT (AUS) | 2 | 6% | 3 | 31 | $99,245 | 2 | 6% | 3 | 31 | $99,245 | ||
| ADELAIDE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $173,675 | 39 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,577,999 | ||
| ALABAMA EXPRESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $472,066 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $3,563,768 | ||
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 50 | $2,605,179 | ||
| BEL ESPRIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 50 | $72,798 | 27 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $756,643 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BOOM TIME (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 5 | 50 | $209,504 | 18 | 12% | 19 | 50 | $422,817 | ||
| BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $391,457 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 50 | $2,549,652 | ||
| BULLBARS (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $973,354 | 26 | 7% | 67 | 50 | $16,138,075 | ||
| CITY PLACE (USA) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $126,181 | 47 | 13% | 92 | 50 | $1,402,824 | ||
| COSMIC FORCE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $428,700 | 50 | 14% | 100 | 50 | $2,435,784 | ||
| CRACKERJACK KING (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $231,095 | 23 | 7% | 60 | 50 | $913,265 | ||
| DARK VALLEY (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 50 | $124,250 | 22 | 6% | 33 | 50 | $701,580 | ||
| DEEP FIELD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $477,087 | 49 | 14% | 81 | 50 | $4,038,267 | ||
| DOUBTLAND (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $252,035 | 29 | 14% | 41 | 50 | $1,139,935 | ||
| ENCRYPTION (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $129,545 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 50 | $1,479,649 | ||
| EXOSPHERE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $549,752 | 32 | 9% | 61 | 50 | $2,475,750 | ||
| FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) | 2 | 4% | 17 | 50 | $198,725 | 14 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $707,613 | ||
| FLEET REVIEW (USA) | 4 | 25% | 5 | 16 | $66,905 | 4 | 25% | 5 | 16 | $66,905 | ||
| FLYING ARTIE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $2,645,137 | 53 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $5,329,056 | ||
| FOXWEDGE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $136,769 | 29 | 8% | 64 | 50 | $1,129,610 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HELLBENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 50 | $393,573 | 38 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $5,460,010 | ||
| HOLLER (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $205,800 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $1,247,792 | ||
| HONORIUS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $78,170 | 12 | 6% | 30 | 50 | $339,001 | ||
| I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 8 | 50 | $360,651 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 50 | $4,331,072 | ||
| ILOVETHISCITY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $122,658 | 31 | 9% | 66 | 50 | $1,026,738 | ||
| JIMMY CREED (USA) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $472,956 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $2,346,028 | ||
| KERMADEC (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $160,844 | 37 | 11% | 66 | 50 | $2,052,475 | ||
| LEAN MEAN MACHINE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $181,383 | 43 | 12% | 82 | 50 | $1,813,552 | ||
| LOVE CONQUERS ALL (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $300,369 | 36 | 10% | 62 | 50 | $1,057,891 | ||
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 50 | $4,547,291 | ||
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $1,671,771 | ||
| NOSTRADAMUS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $222,045 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $1,009,512 | ||
| OCEAN PARK (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $129,608 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $2,736,199 | ||
| PER INCANTO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $723,715 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $3,745,610 | ||
| PUISSANCE DE LUNE (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $280,422 | 36 | 10% | 68 | 50 | $1,460,452 | ||
| RELIABLE MAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $114,325 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,028,253 | ||
| REWARD FOR EFFORT (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 5 | 50 | $118,502 | 33 | 9% | 68 | 50 | $1,084,024 | ||
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,645,465 | ||
| RICH ENUFF (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $379,606 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 50 | $1,922,782 | ||
| ROYAL MEETING (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $126,440 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $1,319,562 | ||
| ROYAL SYMPHONY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $177,495 | 12 | 11% | 32 | 50 | $357,375 | ||
| RUBICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $370,702 | 33 | 9% | 81 | 50 | $1,664,320 | ||
| SEPOY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 5 | 50 | $103,664 | 25 | 7% | 56 | 50 | $754,951 | ||
| SESSIONS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $264,894 | 39 | 11% | 89 | 50 | $2,006,473 | ||
| SHALAA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $241,464 | 33 | 9% | 75 | 50 | $1,754,973 | ||
| SHAMOLINE WARRIOR (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 6 | 50 | $51,008 | 20 | 6% | 58 | 50 | $665,419 | ||
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $2,503,222 | ||
| SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $266,898 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $1,966,622 | ||
| SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $175,898 | 44 | 13% | 82 | 50 | $1,634,551 | ||
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 50 | $8,708,492 | ||
| SPIETH (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $178,799 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $1,696,536 | ||
| SQUAMOSA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $132,160 | 32 | 9% | 69 | 50 | $1,010,816 | ||
| STREET BOSS (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $235,950 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $5,613,787 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| TURFFONTEIN (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $245,615 | 40 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $2,100,942 | ||
| TURN ME LOOSE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $103,590 | 29 | 8% | 63 | 50 | $1,040,804 | ||
| VITAL EQUINE (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 4 | 50 | $45,156 | 22 | 6% | 53 | 50 | $628,980 | ||
| WARHORSE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $55,375 | 19 | 5% | 73 | 50 | $478,363 | ||
| WRITTEN BY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $211,984 | 40 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $2,095,378 | ||
| WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $577,134 | 48 | 14% | 79 | 50 | $3,252,771 | ||
| YES YES YES (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $273,173 | 47 | 13% | 100 | 50 | $2,497,101 | ||
| YOUR SONG (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $180,155 | 34 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $1,208,060 | ||
| ZOUSAIN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $291,313 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,450,297 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | MALAWI MAN | $1,373 |
| CONISTON SPICE | $1,360 | |
| HAVILAH | $1,185 | |
| EL RENO | $1,022 | |
| FLYING NIC | $747 | |
| Race 2 | HARRY DE LAD | $4,614 |
| BOA VISTA | $2,325 | |
| MAKARIM | $2,100 | |
| CIRCUS PRINCE | $1,533 | |
| FINNISH GIRL | $1,459 | |
| Race 3 | OYSTER LANE | $10,304 |
| SILVER MAID | $2,233 | |
| STAR OF RAVENNA | $2,073 | |
| NEWCOMBE | $2,058 | |
| SPIKE ALMIGHTY | $1,807 | |
| Race 4 | TIMEONLEES | $6,445 |
| YES CHICCI | $5,319 | |
| SHAMEX | $4,952 | |
| BRAZENGA | $4,412 | |
| BANCOORA | $4,254 | |
| Race 5 | HE'S A HUSTLER | $6,512 |
| BAMA SLAMA | $4,249 | |
| KIJIVU | $3,969 | |
| TURN UP THE NIGHT | $3,807 | |
| SHOUT ME | $3,701 | |
| Race 6 | FIRST FIFTEEN | $4,404 |
| CASTLEFIELD FLYER | $3,917 | |
| VILLE DE LUMIERE | $3,711 | |
| OLIVIA'S SCANDAL | $2,946 | |
| BUBBLES TIME | $2,885 | |
| Race 7 | REMLAPS ANGEL | $5,580 |
| CHEEKY CONTIKI | $4,875 | |
| FOX MAN | $4,168 | |
| FLUX | $3,690 | |
| EL SALTO | $3,280 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALANA KELLY | 6 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 112.9K | 27 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1009.2K |
| AMY HERRMANN | 5 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 77.4K | 9 | 3% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 436.6K |
| BRENDAN NEWPORT | 77 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 31.9K | 15 | 4% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 373.2K |
| CAMPBELL RAWILLER | 15 | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133.9K | 49 | 14% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1229.8K |
| CHELSEA TAYLOR | 9 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 64K | 17 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 503.3K |
| CHELSEA THOMPSON | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 26 | 22.4K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 26 | 22.4K |
| CHRISTINE PULS | 32 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 101.5K | 17 | 5% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 529.1K |
| CIAN MACREDMOND | 0 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 114.8K | 26 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 893.7K |
| DECLAN BATES | 16 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 303.8K | 35 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 4081.3K |
| EOIN WALSH | 39 | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 182.2K | 35 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1218.3K |
| JACK HILL | 1 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105.8K | 49 | 14% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1296.9K |
| JOHN ALLEN | 0 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 410.1K | 49 | 14% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 2974.9K |
| LAUREN BURKE | 23 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 71.2K | 25 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 792.6K |
| LINDA MEECH | 32 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 285.4K | 67 | 19% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1963.6K |
| LUKE WILLIAMS | 16 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 92.7K | 24 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 859.8K |
| MELISSA JULIUS | 15 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 134.1K | 22 | 6% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 749K |
| NATHAN PUNCH | 35 | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 82.9K | 13 | 4% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 506.1K |
| NEIL FARLEY | 6 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 110.9K | 27 | 8% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 908.9K |
| RYAN HURDLE | 14 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 191.3K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1050.5K |
| SAM KENNEDY | 10 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 159.5K | 44 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1123.4K |
| SARAH ROBBINS | 15 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 57.3K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 470.7K |
| SHAYLEIGH INGELSE | 11 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 77.5K | 43 | 12% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 909.1K |
| STEPHANIE HATELEY | 10 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 128.6K | 23 | 13% | 35 | 20% | 179 | 608.6K |
| STEPHEN VELLA | 12 | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 218.6K | 57 | 16% | 112 | 32% | 350 | 1400.3K |
| TAYLA CAMERON | 14 | 2 | 6% | 3 | 9% | 35 | 55.8K | 2 | 6% | 3 | 9% | 35 | 55.8K |
| TAYLA CHILDS | 17 | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 39.9K | 8 | 2% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 380K |
| TEO NUGENT | 15 | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 84.9K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1315.5K |
| WILL GORDON | 9 | 13 | 26% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 304.7K | 61 | 17% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1805.4K |
| ZAC MOORE | 8 | 6 | 15% | 11 | 28% | 39 | 152.4K | 6 | 15% | 11 | 28% | 39 | 152.4K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | GOD MODE | [BLINKERS] |
| 3 | MALAWI MAN | TONGUE TIE AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | CONISTON SPICE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | EL RENO | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | ENTITLE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 8 | HAVILAH | [STALLION CHAIN] | |
| 9 | HOPKINS STAR | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | HARRY DE LAD | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | HIGHFALUTIN | BLINKERS AGAIN, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF AGAIN, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | BOA VISTA | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | HAND CRAFTED | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | IMPERIAL MEETING | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | PACIFIC PIXIE | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 10 | CIRCUS PRINCE | BUBBLE CHEEKER (OFF SIDE) FIRST TIME | |
| Race 3 | 3 | NEWCOMBE | BANDAGES (HIND) OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 4 | OYSTER LANE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | SPIKE ALMIGHTY | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | ATLANTIC LACE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | LADY OF STEEL | [WINKERS] | |
| 10 | MISS DEPENDABLE | BANDAGES (HIND) FIRST TIME | |
| 11 | SHOW NO DOUBT | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT, WINKERS] | |
| 12 | SILVER MAID | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 13 | STAR OF RAVENNA | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 14 | IRON LEGACY | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 15 | BROTHER QUICKIE | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | BANCOORA | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | RIPPER | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | FOXY HEART | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | SHAMEX | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | TIMEONLEES | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 6 | SWEETSOP | BLINKERS AGAIN, VISORS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | SYMPHONITE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | KING ALLA | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 10 | LUCKY COMPASS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | SHASAM | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | TIMBOLTON | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | WILD VITALITY | [BANDAGES (FRONT), CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 14 | BRAZENGA | [HANOVERIAN NOSE BAND, NOSE ROLL] | |
| 15 | YES CHICCI | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | TURN UP THE NIGHT | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | HE'S A HUSTLER | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 3 | BAMA SLAMA | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | SHOUT ME | [WINKERS] | |
| 5 | KIJIVU | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | ROB THE BANK | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | WHITSON | [WINKERS] | |
| 8 | KILMISTER | [WINKERS] | |
| 9 | FUGACITY | BANDAGES (FRONT) FIRST TIME | |
| 10 | ASK FOR MORE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | DIMORA QUEEN | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] |
| 2 | KAMEZALI | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | OLIVIA'S SCANDAL | [COMPRESSION HOOD WITH EAR MUFFS] | |
| 4 | FIRST FIFTEEN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | VILLE DE LUMIERE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | CASTLEFIELD FLYER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | CRYPTIC GEM | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | MISS REMSKI | BARRIER BLANKET OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS OFF AGAIN | |
| 10 | KILKENNY LASS | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 11 | FRIDAY FOLLY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | BUBBLES TIME | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | REMLAPS ANGEL | TONGUE CONTROL BIT FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME |
| 2 | FOX MAN | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 3 | PRINCE MARIONETTE | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | FLUX | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | COOL THE JETS | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | CHEEKY CONTIKI | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 9 | SECRETDREAM | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 10 | HERE COMES HOGAN | [NORTON BIT] | |
| 11 | LONELY ONE | PACIFIERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | THE MARINER | TONGUE TIE OFF AGAIN, VISORS OFF AGAIN |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | CONISTON SPICE | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-11 ECHUCA |
| 5 | EL RENO | Had difficulty obtaining clear running from the 400m until the entrance to the home straight. Laid in under pressure in the straight. - 2026-01-16 PENOLA | |
| 8 | HAVILAH | Near the 400m, steadied outwards when racing close to the heels of Saraya. - 2026-05-09 ARARAT | |
| 9 | HOPKINS STAR | Slow to begin. - 2026-01-02 TERANG | |
| Race 2 | 2 | HIGHFALUTIN | Slow to begin. Weakened from the 400m and eased down over the final 200m. - 2025-12-11 KYNETON |
| 6 | FINNISH GIRL | Shortly after the start bumped and carried wider by Trillium. Raced three wide without cover throughout. Near the 250m, shifted out to obtain clear running when not sufficiently clear. - 2026-05-03 WANGARATTA | |
| 7 | HAND CRAFTED | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-27 HORSHAM | |
| 8 | IMPERIAL MEETING | Began awkwardly. Over the concluding stages raced in restricted room between The Lady Venus and Mistress Melissa and as a result was not fully ridden out to the line. - 2026-03-28 KYNETON | |
| 9 | PACIFIC PIXIE | Began awkwardly becoming unbalanced losing considerable ground and trailed the field throughout. - 2026-05-02 DONALD | |
| 10 | CIRCUS PRINCE | Jumped a discolored section of the track near the 900m. Hung outwards for the majority of the event and eased down over the final 200m. - 2026-05-02 DONALD | |
| Race 3 | 8 | LADY OF STEEL | Raced keenly in the middle stages. Approaching the 200m, shifted out, before being shifted to the outside of Specky Boy to continue to improve. - 2026-05-11 ECHUCA |
| 9 | MAGIC MACHINE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-17 STAWELL | |
| 11 | SHOW NO DOUBT | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-05 WARRNAMBOOL | |
| 12 | SILVER MAID | Slow into stride. - 2026-04-26 SEYMOUR | |
| 13 | STAR OF RAVENNA | Hung out throughout proving difficult to ride and as a result unable to be tested over the final 200m. Approaching the 100m shifted ground slightly. - 2026-04-05 STAWELL | |
| Race 4 | 7 | SHAY'S WAY | From the wide barrier, eased behind runners in the early stages and settled in a midfield position. - 2026-04-23 KYNETON |
| 8 | SYMPHONITE | Knuckled on jumping away and lost ground. Approaching the 600m became unbalanced. - 2026-05-09 ARARAT | |
| 11 | SHASAM | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-02 DONALD | |
| 12 | TIMBOLTON | Raced wide without cover for the majority. - 2026-05-11 COROWA | |
| 14 | BRAZENGA | Eased down from the 150m. - 2026-05-04 KILMORE | |
| 15 | YES CHICCI | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT | |
| Race 5 | 1 | TURN UP THE NIGHT | Passing the 250m, shifted out to improve. - 2026-04-21 SWAN HILL |
| 2 | HE'S A HUSTLER | Laid in under pressure over the concluding stages. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT | |
| 8 | KILMISTER | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-03 WANGARATTA | |
| Race 6 | 1 | DIMORA QUEEN | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-17 STAWELL |
| 3 | OLIVIA'S SCANDAL | Shifted in under pressure over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-09 ARARAT | |
| 4 | FIRST FIFTEEN | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages and near the 800m was steadied after pulling its way between Il Americana and Muppet where there was insufficient room to improve. Near the 600m was checked after improving onto the heels of Muppet. From the 300m raced in restricted room between Queen Of The Surf and Sweater Girl, before being disappointed for that run approaching the 200m when Sweater Girl was taken outwards by Muppet. Then shifted to the outside of Queen Of The Surf passing the 200m to obtain clear running. - 2026-05-11 ECHUCA | |
| 5 | VILLE DE LUMIERE | Slow to begin before then being bumped by Proven Soul. Held up from the 600m until approaching the 400m. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT | |
| 7 | CRYPTIC GEM | Eased down from the 300m. - 2026-04-23 KYNETON | |
| 9 | MUM 'N' ME | On jumping away, hampered when tightened for room between Ask For More and Zamora. - 2026-05-09 ARARAT | |
| 10 | KILKENNY LASS | Slow to begin. In the vicinity of the 850m, tightened for room by Eaglelou resulting in its rider having to take hold, losing its position. - 2026-02-21 KINGSCOTE | |
| Race 7 | 1 | REMLAPS ANGEL | Jumped away awkwardly, shifted out and made heavy contact with What You Will. - 2026-05-06 WARRNAMBOOL |
| 2 | FOX MAN | Began awkwardly and lost ground. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-21 SWAN HILL | |
| 5 | COOL THE JETS | Began awkwardly. Passing the 200m had to alter course and shift to the inside of Simply Luscious. - 2026-05-02 DONALD | |
| 6 | EL SALTO | Laid in under pressure in the straight. - 2026-05-10 BALLARAT | |
| 8 | CHEEKY CONTIKI | Eased at the start from its wide barrier. Raced three-wide without cover for the majority of the race. - 2026-04-24 WERRIBEE | |
| 9 | SECRETDREAM | Approaching the 300m, bumped and forced Body Of Venus very wide on the track when severely checked to avoid the heels of Barnage and as a result was eased down. - 2026-03-30 ARARAT | |
| 11 | LONELY ONE | Began awkwardly and got its head up. - 2026-03-22 MT GAMBIER | |
| 13 | THE MARINER | Bounded on jumping away, shifted out and bumped Factually. Shortly after the start, eased when tightened for room between Factually and American Russ. Laid out for the majority of the race. At the start, shifted out and bumped. - 2026-05-09 ARARAT |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1200m | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 5 | 27.8 | 18 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 6 | 33.3 | 18 | |
| Race 6 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 8 | 44.4 | 18 | |
| 4 | 4 | 22.2 | 8 | 44.4 | 18 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 11.1 | 5 | 27.8 | 18 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 17.6 | 3 | 17.6 | 17 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 17.6 | 7 | 41.2 | 17 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 20.0 | 15 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 7.1 | 2 | 14.3 | 14 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 18.2 | 4 | 36.4 | 11 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| Race 2 | 1100m | 1 | 6 | 16.2 | 14 | 37.8 | 37 |
| Race 7 | 2 | 4 | 10.8 | 18 | 48.6 | 37 | |
| 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 15 | 40.5 | 37 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 10.8 | 11 | 29.7 | 37 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 16.2 | 13 | 35.1 | 37 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 13.5 | 14 | 37.8 | 37 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 13.9 | 10 | 27.8 | 36 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 6.5 | 6 | 19.4 | 31 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 23.1 | 26 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 5.6 | 3 | 16.7 | 18 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 9.1 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 3 | 1400m | 1 | 5 | 12.5 | 15 | 37.5 | 40 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 10 | 25.0 | 40 | |
| 3 | 4 | 10.0 | 13 | 32.5 | 40 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 10.0 | 12 | 30.0 | 40 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 7.5 | 11 | 27.5 | 40 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 12.5 | 13 | 32.5 | 40 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 10.0 | 11 | 27.5 | 40 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 7.9 | 7 | 18.4 | 38 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 8.3 | 7 | 19.4 | 36 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 9.7 | 9 | 29.0 | 31 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 8.0 | 5 | 20.0 | 25 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 13.3 | 5 | 33.3 | 15 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | EL RENO | R2 PNLA 16/Jan |
| Race 2 | 5 | BOA VISTA | R3 ALB 23/Apr |
| Race 3 | 4 | OYSTER LANE | R5 PAKM 01/May |
| 13 | STAR OF RAVENNA | R1 STAW 05/Apr |