|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASHLEY GRACE | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 102.4K | 45 | 13% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 770.7K |
| BRANDON FIORE | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 100.4K | 25 | 11% | 46 | 19% | 238 | 1192.6K |
| BRETT DRURY | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 126.7K | 40 | 12% | 84 | 25% | 337 | 941.5K |
| BRIAN ALLEN | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 64.8K | 10 | 6% | 30 | 19% | 159 | 320.6K |
| BROCK LEWTHWAITE | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 150K | 30 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 996.9K |
| CAREY MARTIN | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 96.1K | 25 | 7% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 598.7K |
| COLIN HADDON | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 70.6K | 19 | 9% | 41 | 20% | 201 | 363K |
| HELEN HARDING | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 141K | 23 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 687.2K |
| JOHN LUGG | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 38K | 29 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 729.2K |
| NEV NEWTON | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 97.2K | 17 | 5% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 438.5K |
| PAUL TAPPER | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 57.3K | 16 | 5% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 460K |
| PETER FERNIE | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 176.1K | 50 | 14% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1638.8K |
| PHILLIP NAYLOR | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 27.1K | 10 | 3% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 413.2K |
| R G BROWN | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 140.3K | 37 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 721.8K |
| ROBERT GULBERTI | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 128.6K | 37 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1048K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | RULE THE REALM | 15 May 2026 | ALBANY | 2U MDN 1100m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May 2026 | Rail: +3m entire. (Pent: 7.30) | R1 - R8 SOFT |R2 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 144 |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Rail: +5m Entire. (Pent: 7.40) | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 154 |
| 12 Apr 2026 | Rail: +7m Entire. (Pent: 6.70) | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 130 |
| 03 Apr 2026 | Rail: +10m Entire. | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 112 |
| 19 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. (Pent: 6.40) | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 110 |
| 04 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. (Pent: 6.80) | R1 - R18 GOOD |
18 | 164 |
| 02 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. (Pent: 6.40) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 130 |
| 21 Sep 2025 | Rail: +3 metres. (Pent: 6.50) | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 124 |
| 07 Sep 2025 | Rail: True. (Pent: 6.80) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 178 |
| 24 Aug 2025 | Rail: +4m Entire. (Pent: 7.10) | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 156 |
| 10 Aug 2025 | Rail: +7m Entire. (Pent: 6.88) | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 146 |
| 03 Aug 2025 | Rail: +9m Entire. (Pent: 7.00) | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 102 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A LOT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $209,073 | 32 | 9% | 68 | 50 | $1,234,336 | ||
| ALL AMERICAN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 5 | 50 | $76,572 | 26 | 7% | 59 | 50 | $526,906 | ||
| BON HOFFA (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 50 | $136,195 | 32 | 9% | 68 | 50 | $922,063 | ||
| BONDI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $190,411 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $1,101,928 | ||
| BRAVE SMASH (JPN) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $208,944 | 37 | 11% | 89 | 50 | $1,915,386 | ||
| DEMERIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $123,881 | 22 | 6% | 49 | 50 | $1,181,856 | ||
| DUCIMUS (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $95,245 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $843,111 | ||
| GHIBELLINES (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 5 | 50 | $279,126 | 48 | 14% | 59 | 50 | $2,211,313 | ||
| HEROIC VALOUR (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $90,957 | 26 | 7% | 91 | 50 | $747,498 | ||
| I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 8 | 50 | $360,651 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 50 | $4,331,072 | ||
| I'M ALL THE TALK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $521,492 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,847,040 | ||
| IMPENDING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $129,066 | 27 | 8% | 94 | 50 | $1,859,331 | ||
| JIMMY CHOUX (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $121,052 | 32 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,038,332 | ||
| LONG LEAF (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $169,126 | 31 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $821,010 | ||
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 50 | $727,255 | ||
| NATIONAL DEFENSE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 50 | $85,809 | 32 | 9% | 85 | 50 | $1,092,258 | ||
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $1,671,771 | ||
| OUTREACH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $114,900 | 21 | 6% | 74 | 50 | $737,426 | ||
| PANZER DIVISION (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $288,094 | 35 | 10% | 74 | 50 | $2,323,555 | ||
| PLAYING GOD (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $286,416 | 43 | 12% | 63 | 50 | $2,403,506 | ||
| RELIABLE MAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $114,325 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,028,253 | ||
| RICH ENUFF (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $379,606 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 50 | $1,922,782 | ||
| SAFEGUARD (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $125,996 | 28 | 8% | 64 | 50 | $1,183,235 | ||
| SANTOS (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 18 | 50 | $235,603 | 36 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,188,627 | ||
| SESSIONS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $264,894 | 39 | 11% | 89 | 50 | $2,006,473 | ||
| SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $266,898 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $1,966,622 | ||
| SNIPPETSON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $120,868 | 27 | 8% | 85 | 50 | $919,796 | ||
| SO SECRET (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $78,734 | 25 | 7% | 58 | 50 | $739,950 | ||
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $2,371,575 | ||
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 50 | $761,529 | ||
| SUPER EASY (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 5 | 50 | $80,913 | 24 | 7% | 70 | 50 | $1,023,316 | ||
| THRONUM (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $178,421 | 39 | 11% | 86 | 50 | $2,057,825 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| TOP ECHELON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $133,944 | 32 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $711,893 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| UNIVERSAL RULER (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 50 | $238,633 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 50 | $1,385,464 | ||
| VANCOUVER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $243,334 | 38 | 11% | 97 | 50 | $1,905,336 | ||
| WAR CHANT (USA) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $116,355 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,067,362 | ||
| XTRAVAGANT (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $192,757 | 37 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $1,379,996 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | CALL ME FROSTY | $4,983 |
| VERVAIN | $1,539 | |
| RULE THE REALM | $1,409 | |
| MAD SPITFIRE | $863 | |
| IT'S TRICKY | $450 | |
| Race 2 | NISTIRITH | $4,205 |
| DANCEWITHME | $3,552 | |
| DEEPLY ROOTED | $2,562 | |
| GOD'S WRATH | $2,107 | |
| ROYAL DEFENSE | $1,129 | |
| Race 3 | DOOR BUSTER | $5,158 |
| CHIPILLY | $3,560 | |
| PENNED | $2,900 | |
| DIEGO DYNAMITE | $2,504 | |
| THE SHOWVINIST | $2,410 | |
| Race 4 | JAYASHREE | $2,761 |
| LENDANEAR | $1,958 | |
| RELIABLE IMAGE | $1,909 | |
| BONDI'S SON | $1,758 | |
| RIVERCREST MAGIC | $1,491 | |
| Race 5 | PRAWNS ELEVEN | $8,224 |
| DONT WAIT FOR LUCK | $6,330 | |
| TREASURED QUEEN | $4,209 | |
| FEUDING | $3,951 | |
| DADIRRA | $3,780 | |
| Race 6 | MONTY ZOOMER | $3,877 |
| IDEALLY | $3,571 | |
| SECRICITY | $3,018 | |
| MILITARY ACTION | $2,964 | |
| DUBLIN RED | $2,552 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX HEARN | 54 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 80.3K | 15 | 4% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 568.2K |
| BRANDON LOUIS | 18 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 180K | 23 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1030.9K |
| BRAYDEN GAERTH | 6 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 170K | 16 | 5% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 808.3K |
| CHANEL COOPER | 20 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 150.1K | 20 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 987.2K |
| HOLLY NOTTLE | 9 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 203.2K | 56 | 16% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1990.8K |
| JASON LI | 0 | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K |
| JEFFERSON TSANG | 10 | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 807.6K |
| LISA STAPLES | 12 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 95.6K | 27 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 805.8K |
| LUCY FIORE | 11 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 820.3K | 56 | 16% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 3747.7K |
| MADI DERRICK | 5 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 42.3K | 11 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 661.6K |
| ROCKY CHEUNG | 4 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 729.7K |
| ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER | 1 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 181.7K | 16 | 5% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 966.5K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 6 | JASON LI | MONTY ZOOMER |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R5 | 9.SCOTTISH LAIRD | BRAYDEN GAERTH | BRANDON LOUIS |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | RULE THE REALM | [TONGUE TIE] |
| 3 | MAD SPITFIRE | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | CALL ME FROSTY | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) OFF FIRST TIME, PADS (FRONT) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | WHERE'S THE HORSE | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 2 | DANCEWITHME | PADS (FRONT) AGAIN |
| 3 | DEEPLY ROOTED | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | NISTIRITH | [PADS (FRONT)] | |
| 5 | ALOTOFBANTER | [TONGUE CLIP] | |
| 7 | ROYAL DEFENSE | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 2 | EEVALINA | CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT) FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT OFF FIRST TIME, UNSHOD (BEHIND) OFF FIRST TIME |
| 3 | NATURAL GEM | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | CHIPILLY | [WINKERS] | |
| 5 | DIEGO DYNAMITE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 6 | DOOR BUSTER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | PENNED | BAR PLATES (FRONT) OFF AGAIN | |
| Race 4 | 2 | LENDANEAR | [WINKERS] |
| 4 | RELIABLE IMAGE | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 5 | BONDI'S SON | [WINKERS] | |
| 6 | RIVERCREST MAGIC | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 7 | BRAVARO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | HOT AFFAIR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | SO MANY STORIES | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | THE CANDY KID | CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT) FIRST TIME | |
| Race 5 | 2 | DONT WAIT FOR LUCK | [PADS (FRONT)] |
| 4 | CELEBRITY PRINCE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 5 | TREASURED QUEEN | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 6 | DADIRRA | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 7 | BELLINI MISS | TONGUE TIE OFF AGAIN | |
| 8 | JACKEMJAMES | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 9 | SCOTTISH LAIRD | BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE) OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | MONTY ZOOMER | [NOSE ROLL] |
| 2 | SECRICITY | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (HIND)] | |
| 4 | DUBLIN RED | [BLINKERS, CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT)] | |
| 6 | IDEALLY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | MILITARY ACTION | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | HIGH PRECISION | [STANDARD BIT] | |
| 9 | LACIE ACE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | TOP FUN | [BLINKERS] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | RULE THE REALM | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON |
| 2 | VERVAIN | Raced wide throughout. Raced greenly in the straight. - 2026-02-13 ESPERANCE | |
| 4 | CALL ME FROSTY | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-02-15 ASCOT | |
| 6 | IT'S TRICKY | Commenced awkwardly and bumped. - 2025-10-30 NORTHAM | |
| Race 2 | 2 | DANCEWITHME | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-25 KALGOORLIE |
| 3 | DEEPLY ROOTED | Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE | |
| 4 | NISTIRITH | Shifted out at the 200m making contact with another runner and became unbalanced. - 2026-04-25 KALGOORLIE | |
| Race 3 | 2 | EEVALINA | Shifted outwards on jumping and bumped. - 2026-01-02 ESPERANCE |
| 6 | DOOR BUSTER | Had difficulty securing clear running in the early stages of the straight until angled inwards near the 200m. - 2026-05-06 ASCOT | |
| Race 4 | 3 | MYSTICAL WISDOM | Slow to begin, 1L. - 2026-04-25 KALGOORLIE |
| 6 | RIVERCREST MAGIC | Slow to begin losing 1L. Raced keenly through the early stages and wide for the majority. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE | |
| 7 | BRAVARO | Commenced awkwardly. - 2026-04-12 KALGOORLIE | |
| 8 | HOT AFFAIR | When racing keenly, shifted outwards abruptly near the 900m. Raced wide from the 800m. Lay outwards in the straight. - 2026-05-07 ALBANY | |
| 10 | SO MANY STORIES | Raced wide from the 600m. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE | |
| 11 | THE CANDY KID | Momentarily inconvenienced near the 1000m. - 2026-04-25 KALGOORLIE | |
| Race 5 | 1 | PRAWNS ELEVEN | Raced keenly early, carried inwards and steadied approaching the 800m. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE |
| 3 | FEUDING | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-03-13 GERALDTON | |
| 5 | TREASURED QUEEN | From an outside gate was taken back behind runners. - 2026-04-25 KALGOORLIE | |
| 7 | BELLINI MISS | Slow into stride. Tired in the straight. - 2026-02-20 ESPERANCE | |
| 8 | JACKEMJAMES | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE | |
| 9 | SCOTTISH LAIRD | Slow into stride, losing 1L. Lay inwards from the 800m. - 2025-10-26 LAVERTON | |
| Race 6 | 1 | MONTY ZOOMER | Shifted ground outwards under pressure in the straight. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE |
| 5 | FAVAIOS | Crowded on jumping. - 2026-04-25 KALGOORLIE | |
| 7 | MILITARY ACTION | Steadied when racing in restricted room near the 400m and lost ground. Impeded for a short distance shortly after entering the home straight. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE | |
| 8 | HIGH PRECISION | Improved onto heels, restrained and dipped near the 400m. - 2026-05-10 KALGOORLIE | |
| 9 | LACIE ACE | From an outside gate was taken back behind runners. - 2026-04-25 KALGOORLIE |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1100m | 1 | 15 | 15.8 | 49 | 51.6 | 95 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 13 | 13.7 | 45 | 47.4 | 95 | |
| Race 3 | 3 | 14 | 14.7 | 32 | 33.7 | 95 | |
| 4 | 14 | 14.7 | 34 | 35.8 | 95 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 9.8 | 42 | 45.7 | 92 | ||
| 6 | 15 | 17.0 | 32 | 36.4 | 88 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 10.4 | 18 | 23.4 | 77 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 3.5 | 12 | 21.1 | 57 | ||
| Race 4 | 1625m | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 5 | 1300m | 1 | 7 | 12.5 | 16 | 28.6 | 56 |
| 2 | 10 | 17.9 | 25 | 44.6 | 56 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 8.9 | 23 | 41.1 | 56 | ||
| 4 | 11 | 19.6 | 25 | 44.6 | 56 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 14.3 | 17 | 30.4 | 56 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 9.1 | 20 | 36.4 | 55 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 3.7 | 10 | 18.5 | 54 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 4.3 | 12 | 26.1 | 46 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 5.3 | 12 | 31.6 | 38 | ||
| Race 6 | 1400m | 1 | 13 | 14.1 | 39 | 42.4 | 92 |
| 2 | 13 | 14.1 | 35 | 38.0 | 92 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 5.4 | 29 | 31.5 | 92 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 7.6 | 25 | 27.2 | 92 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 13.0 | 27 | 29.3 | 92 | ||
| 6 | 15 | 16.3 | 26 | 28.3 | 92 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 8.1 | 28 | 32.6 | 86 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 4.0 | 22 | 29.3 | 75 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 10.9 | 15 | 23.4 | 64 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 10.0 | 11 | 22.0 | 50 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 11.1 | 9 | 25.0 | 36 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 6 | DOOR BUSTER | R3 ASCT 06/May |