|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON BAIN & NED TAYLOR | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 223.3K | 53 | 15% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 2087.4K |
| ANDREW BOBBIN | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 143.8K | 30 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1029.3K |
| ANDREW CLARKEN | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 173.1K | 38 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1295.5K |
| ANDREW GLUYAS | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 328.2K | 46 | 13% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 2393.5K |
| BYRON COZAMANIS | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 237.2K | 29 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1282.4K |
| CHRIS BIEG | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 179.1K | 40 | 11% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 1360.7K |
| CLAUDETTE ROSE | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 155.2K | 24 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 546K |
| CODY REARDON | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 248.3K | 26 | 8% | 67 | 22% | 311 | 1129.2K |
| CRAIG CURTIS | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 230.2K | 33 | 9% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 967.5K |
| DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 670.7K | 66 | 19% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 3385.1K |
| DANNY PENNA | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 20.2K | 12 | 3% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 347K |
| DARREN & AIMEE MAGRO | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 110.8K | 31 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 953.5K |
| DARRYL HEWITT | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 461.4K | 28 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 838.5K |
| DAVID JOLLY & JUSTIN POTTER | 11 | 22% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 370.3K | 16 | 16% | 29 | 30% | 98 | 584.1K |
| DEAN SAXON | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 131.5K | 17 | 5% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 625.9K |
| DYLAN CABOCHE | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 125.2K | 8 | 7% | 12 | 11% | 112 | 361.4K |
| G & N SEARLE & B CALLANAN | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 163.4K | 40 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1432.8K |
| GARRET LYNCH | 7 | 14% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 102.9K | 47 | 13% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 837.9K |
| GARY BOYCE | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 159K | 20 | 13% | 32 | 20% | 157 | 551K |
| GORDON RICHARDS & DAMIEN MOYLE | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 199.4K | 24 | 7% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1303.1K |
| HANNAH BRYCE | 1 | 3% | 4 | 11% | 36 | 82.2K | 1 | 3% | 4 | 11% | 36 | 82.2K |
| HENRY DWYER | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 306.1K | 44 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 3690.9K |
| JASON CANNON | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 113.7K | 16 | 6% | 28 | 11% | 247 | 452.7K |
| JESSICA TZAFERIS | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 118.3K | 11 | 10% | 16 | 15% | 108 | 310.1K |
| JOHN DUNN & KRYSTAL BISHOP | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 65.8K | 22 | 6% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 644.7K |
| JOHN HICKMOTT & CARRINA RIGGS | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 72.2K | 14 | 4% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 710.6K |
| JOHN MACMILLAN | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 67.5K | 25 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 949.6K |
| JON O'CONNOR | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 157.4K | 28 | 8% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1228.9K |
| JUSTIN PICKERING | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 227.9K | 54 | 15% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1440.4K |
| KIRSTEN MOONEY | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 180.6K | 27 | 8% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 711.2K |
| KRISTI EVANS | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 135.9K | 19 | 5% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 869.2K |
| LLOYD KENNEWELL | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 476.7K | 50 | 14% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 2627.5K |
| LUKE O'CONNOR | 16 | 32% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 350.9K | 25 | 15% | 30 | 18% | 164 | 532.8K |
| MATTHEW SEYERS | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 169.8K | 31 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1126.4K |
| MICHAEL HICKMOTT | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 299.8K | 63 | 18% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 2777.6K |
| MICK HUXTABLE | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 229.7K | 37 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1480.1K |
| NICOLE IRWIN | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 172.1K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1112.7K |
| PAUL CAREY | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 184.5K | 19 | 10% | 32 | 16% | 199 | 531.7K |
| PAULA TRENWITH | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 316.8K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1089.1K |
| PETER & BELINDA BLANCH | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 201.9K | 41 | 13% | 74 | 24% | 310 | 1613.3K |
| PHILLIP STOKES | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 510.2K | 45 | 13% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 4091.2K |
| RICHARD & CHANTELLE JOLLY | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 263.4K | 45 | 13% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2422.1K |
| RICHARD CULLY | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 181.7K | 40 | 17% | 61 | 26% | 233 | 1816.2K |
| RON DANIEL & TRISH STANBURY | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 189.6K | 33 | 10% | 66 | 20% | 322 | 1165.6K |
| ROSLYN DAY | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 292.7K | 30 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1075.1K |
| RYAN HANNEMANN | 6 | 20% | 7 | 23% | 30 | 123.6K | 6 | 20% | 7 | 23% | 30 | 123.6K |
| SARAH RUTTEN | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 148.8K | 34 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1236.3K |
| SCOTT IRLAM | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.9K | 15 | 8% | 41 | 23% | 180 | 339.7K |
| SCOTT WHITTLE | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 79.2K | 21 | 6% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 655.1K |
| SHANE & CASSIE OXLADE | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 173.1K | 49 | 14% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 2640.3K |
| SHAYNE & CHELSEA CAHILL | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 282.2K | 35 | 14% | 51 | 20% | 258 | 1239.7K |
| SHYLIE WILLIAMS | 8 | 16% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 128.9K | 31 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 725.1K |
| SOPHIE LOGAN | 5 | 10% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 93.2K | 8 | 7% | 10 | 9% | 115 | 230.5K |
| STEPHANIE LACY | 2 | 5% | 4 | 11% | 37 | 80K | 2 | 5% | 4 | 11% | 37 | 80K |
| STEPHEN THEODORE | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 294.6K | 46 | 13% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1372.3K |
| STUART PADMAN | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 192.6K | 50 | 14% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1441.6K |
| SUE & JASON JAENSCH | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 113.9K | 29 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1299.5K |
| TRAVIS DOUDLE | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 258.6K | 62 | 18% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1875.8K |
| WAYNE FRANCIS & GLEN KENT | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 188K | 39 | 11% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1687.5K |
| WILL CLARKEN | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 246.7K | 52 | 15% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 2699.9K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 2 | 5.BLAZING RED, 14.THINK LU BELLA, 15.GREEN SUMMER |
| Race 3 | 2.JET JITSU |
| Race 9 | 3.EMPIRE OF PAIN |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 7 | IMPACT STORM | 10 May 2026 | BALLARAT | 2U BM66 1400m |
| Race 6 | 5 | BAIE DE SEINE | 13 May 2026 | BENDIGO | 2U CL1 1300m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr 2026 | Rail: True. (Pent: 5.61) | R1 - R10 GOOD |
10 | 116 |
| 21 Mar 2026 | Rail: +9m 1000m-W/Post, +6m Remainder Sectional 612m. (Pent: 5.58) | R1 - R10 GOOD |
10 | 88 |
| 14 Mar 2026 | Rail: +6m 1000m-W/Post; +3m Remainder. Sectional 608m. (Pent: 5.47) | R1 - R10 GOOD |
10 | 95 |
| 28 Feb 2026 | Rail: +3m Entire, Sectional 604m. (Pent: 5.38) | R1 - R10 SOFT |
10 | 91 |
| 14 Feb 2026 | Rail: True. (Pent: 5.20) | R1 - R9 GOOD |
9 | 92 |
| 31 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. (Pent: 5.20) | R1 - R3 GOOD |
3 | 31 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | Rail: +9m 1000m - WP, +6m Remainder. Sectional 612m. (Pent: 5.18) | R1 - R6 GOOD |
6 | 56 |
| 06 Dec 2025 | Rail: +9m 1000m - WP, +6m Remainder. Sectional 612m. (Pent: 5.27) | R1 - R9 GOOD |
9 | 74 |
| 29 Nov 2025 | Rail: +6m Entire, Sectional 608m. (Pent: 5.73) | R1 - R4 SOFT |R5 - R9 GOOD |
9 | 87 |
| 15 Nov 2025 | Rail: +3m 1000m - W/Post; True Remainder. (Pent: 5.41) | R1 - R9 GOOD |
9 | 75 |
| 08 Nov 2025 | Rail: True. (Pent: 5.40) | R1 - R9 GOOD |
9 | 89 |
| 10 Oct 2025 | Rail: +9m 1000m to W/P, 5m Remainder. Sectional 612m.. (Pent: 5.42) | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 82 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AJAYA (GB) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $137,580 | 34 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $907,771 |
| AKEED MOFEED (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $433,387 | 33 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,740,959 |
| ALABAMA EXPRESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $472,066 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $3,563,768 |
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $2,605,179 |
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $1,375,464 |
| ALPINE EAGLE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $123,903 | 23 | 7% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,021,170 |
| AMBIDEXTER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $109,590 | 26 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 50 | $764,940 |
| AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $459,456 | 59 | 17% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $3,455,333 |
| ARTIE SCHILLER (USA) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $323,768 | 34 | 10% | 54 | 15% | 50 | $2,161,952 |
| ASTERN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $205,415 | 38 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,561,876 |
| AWESOME ROCK (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $336,507 | 39 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $3,520,322 |
| BARBADOS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $94,830 | 23 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $823,475 |
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 13% | 50 | $1,195,841 |
| BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $391,457 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $2,549,652 |
| BRUTAL (NZ) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $254,461 | 49 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $2,522,798 |
| CALYX (GB) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $239,717 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $1,877,760 |
| CASTELVECCHIO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $133,216 | 49 | 14% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $4,448,872 |
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,358,089 |
| COSMIC FORCE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $428,700 | 50 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $2,435,784 |
| DARK ACCLAIM (IRE) | 1 | 50% | 1 | 50% | 2 | $12,500 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 50% | 2 | $12,500 |
| DEEP FIELD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $477,087 | 49 | 14% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $4,038,267 |
| DEFCON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $111,970 | 36 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $843,250 |
| DELIGHTFUL CHOICE (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $142,910 | 20 | 6% | 56 | 16% | 50 | $921,232 |
| DOUBTLAND (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $252,035 | 29 | 14% | 41 | 20% | 50 | $1,139,935 |
| ECHOES OF HEAVEN (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $96,523 | 25 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 50 | $1,029,154 |
| EL ROCA (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $262,127 | 44 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $2,515,749 |
| EXCEEDANCE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $339,488 | 50 | 14% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $2,328,915 |
| FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $198,725 | 14 | 8% | 52 | 30% | 50 | $707,613 |
| FIGHTING SUN (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $156,624 | 20 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $704,732 |
| FIORENTE (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $187,369 | 45 | 13% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $2,579,069 |
| FLYING ARTIE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $2,645,137 | 53 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $5,329,056 |
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,879,712 |
| GLASS HARMONIUM (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $178,165 | 36 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,348,030 |
| GRAFF (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $253,950 | 24 | 13% | 55 | 29% | 50 | $2,764,998 |
| GRUNT (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $154,205 | 29 | 8% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,185,780 |
| HALLOWED CROWN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $180,746 | 32 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,093,565 |
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $3,486,176 |
| HELLBENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $393,573 | 38 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $5,460,010 |
| HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $136,213 | 44 | 13% | 51 | 15% | 50 | $1,051,280 |
| I AM IMMORTAL (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $245,612 | 41 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $2,320,805 |
| ILOVETHISCITY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $122,658 | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $1,026,738 |
| IMPENDING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $129,066 | 27 | 8% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $1,859,331 |
| INVADER (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $175,965 | 43 | 12% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,168,894 |
| JUNGLE CAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $96,110 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $881,409 |
| JUSTIFY (USA) | 4 | 8% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $497,022 | 58 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $4,124,093 |
| KERMADEC (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $160,844 | 37 | 11% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $2,052,475 |
| LONDON BRIDGE (USA) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $96,754 | 9 | 7% | 20 | 16% | 50 | $302,006 |
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $727,255 |
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $4,547,291 |
| MAURICE (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,153,159 | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $3,065,657 |
| MICROPHONE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $210,747 | 40 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $1,956,645 |
| MIKKI ISLE (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $458,299 | 38 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $3,050,823 |
| NIAGARA (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $71,819 | 30 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 50 | $1,002,242 |
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,671,771 |
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,400,957 |
| NORTH PACIFIC (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $227,770 | 28 | 9% | 56 | 17% | 50 | $1,216,620 |
| OCEAN PARK (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,608 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,736,199 |
| OMAHA BEACH (USA) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $483,869 | 57 | 16% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $3,908,252 |
| OUTREACH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $114,900 | 21 | 6% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $737,426 |
| PELTZER (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $544,270 | 24 | 13% | 43 | 23% | 50 | $1,446,746 |
| PIERRO (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $315,573 | 44 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $1,776,212 |
| POLANSKI (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $75,730 | 25 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 50 | $986,455 |
| PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $174,709 | 42 | 12% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $2,722,499 |
| PROISIR (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $116,453 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $2,537,883 |
| PUISSANCE DE LUNE (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $280,422 | 36 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,460,452 |
| REAL IMPACT (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $154,668 | 29 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 50 | $1,043,876 |
| RICH ENUFF (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $379,606 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,922,782 |
| ROYAL SYMPHONY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $177,495 | 12 | 11% | 32 | 29% | 50 | $357,375 |
| RUBICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $370,702 | 33 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $1,664,320 |
| RUSSIAN CAMELOT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $176,260 | 17 | 10% | 30 | 17% | 50 | $700,050 |
| RUSSIAN REVOLUTION (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $186,872 | 52 | 15% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $1,750,082 |
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $4,802,878 |
| SEBRING SUN (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $210,469 | 42 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $1,814,471 |
| SHALAA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $241,464 | 33 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,754,973 |
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,503,222 |
| SIDESTEP (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $141,781 | 31 | 9% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $849,056 |
| SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $175,898 | 44 | 13% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $1,634,551 |
| SMART MISSILE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $177,844 | 30 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,622,151 |
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $8,708,492 |
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $2,371,575 |
| SOUL PATCH (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $81,775 | 9 | 6% | 36 | 24% | 50 | $476,820 |
| SPIETH (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $178,799 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,696,536 |
| STAR TURN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $278,134 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $2,327,059 |
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $761,529 |
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,474,744 |
| STRATOSPHERE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $308,085 | 42 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $1,640,672 |
| STRATUM STAR (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $172,163 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $947,077 |
| TAGALOA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $528,747 | 42 | 12% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $3,658,020 |
| THE BOLD ONE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $72,064 | 23 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 50 | $1,076,521 |
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $2,451,297 |
| TOSEN STARDOM (JPN) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $164,675 | 36 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $952,089 |
| VADAMOS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $266,090 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,191,034 |
| WANDJINA (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $253,855 | 32 | 9% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $2,036,874 |
| WAR DECREE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $230,702 | 28 | 8% | 57 | 16% | 50 | $1,533,057 |
| WINNING RUPERT (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $187,541 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,213,432 |
| WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $577,134 | 48 | 14% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $3,252,771 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | SMOTHER | $5,773 |
| JOVIALE | $5,155 | |
| UNITED LEGEND | $4,074 | |
| EIGHT ON THE DOT | $3,551 | |
| KING OF WESSEX | $3,442 | |
| Race 2 | TORPEDOES | $5,740 |
| JUXTAPOSE | $4,125 | |
| WINE SNOB | $3,438 | |
| ARCTURUS STAR | $3,283 | |
| THINK LU BELLA | $2,617 | |
| Race 3 | GRINZINGER HALO | $8,799 |
| PHINEAS | $6,548 | |
| CROWN MINT | $4,963 | |
| DOCTOR ROBERT | $4,836 | |
| JET JITSU | $4,817 | |
| Race 4 | GOOD EXPECTATIONS | $7,640 |
| SPARKLING LUCK | $7,313 | |
| IMPACT STORM | $6,713 | |
| CITY PRO | $4,822 | |
| POWER OF TIME | $4,298 | |
| Race 5 | SNALLYGASTER | $15,183 |
| MURPH | $9,594 | |
| JUSTACCLAIM | $7,475 | |
| ROUND TWO | $5,992 | |
| DELIGHTFUL SHECKY | $5,695 | |
| Race 6 | BLINDATO | $17,600 |
| BAIE DE SEINE | $17,600 | |
| MOSTLY FOR SHOW | $13,330 | |
| MORE THAN HOPE | $8,439 | |
| ROYAL SWAY | $7,400 | |
| Race 7 | SIR NOW | $15,237 |
| THE STALKER | $12,492 | |
| ENUFF SEDUCTION | $12,325 | |
| SUPER ALANA | $11,957 | |
| OUT OF SQUARE | $11,636 | |
| Race 8 | SHYSTAR | $33,125 |
| GINGER SINNER | $18,731 | |
| BOUNCING BEYOND | $12,710 | |
| TOSEN WATER | $11,565 | |
| SYNCHRO | $9,057 | |
| Race 9 | BRAND HER BOLD | $10,617 |
| HOT STRUT | $9,470 | |
| KORATORA | $7,883 | |
| EXTRA HOT | $6,554 | |
| SICILIAN PRINCESS | $6,480 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALYSHA WARREN | 27 | 8 | 16% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 184.1K | 37 | 11% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 1213.9K |
| ANNA JORDSJO | 5 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 75.7K | 18 | 5% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 573.5K |
| ASHVIN GOINDASAMY | 37 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 94.8K | 25 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 676.6K |
| BEN KENNEDY | 92 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 90.3K | 45 | 13% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 809K |
| BROOKE KING | 23 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 110K | 28 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1041.3K |
| CAITLIN TOOTELL | 56 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 146.2K | 46 | 13% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1510.1K |
| CAITLYN MUNRO | 1 | 6 | 12% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 155.2K | 32 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 763.7K |
| CAMPBELL RAWILLER | 12 | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133.9K | 49 | 14% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1229.8K |
| CIAN MACREDMOND | 28 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 114.8K | 26 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 893.7K |
| CONNOR MURTAGH | 8 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 158.4K | 40 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1204.2K |
| DOM TOURNEUR | 78 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 79K | 15 | 4% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 728.7K |
| DYLAN CABOCHE | 1 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 81.2K | 12 | 3% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 536K |
| EMILY FINNEGAN | 7 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 320.8K | 25 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1286K |
| ISAAC SIT | 7 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 120.5K | 30 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 715.4K |
| JACKSON MURPHY | 6 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 143.2K | 23 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 731.1K |
| JACOB OPPERMAN | 4 | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 531K | 63 | 18% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 2512.8K |
| JASON HOLDER | 12 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 273.3K | 54 | 15% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 2084.8K |
| KAYLA CROWTHER | 11 | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 324.3K | 49 | 14% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1810.4K |
| LAUREN STOJAKOVIC | 0 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 95.3K | 21 | 6% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 393.2K |
| MARGARET COLLETT | 24 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 124K | 22 | 6% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 779.8K |
| MATT CHADWICK | 8 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 106.8K | 22 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 977.6K |
| ROCHELLE MILNES | 43 | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 158.5K | 39 | 11% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1662.6K |
| SOPHIE LOGAN | 30 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 58.6K | 19 | 5% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 611.5K |
| STACEY METCALFE | 22 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 104.5K | 22 | 6% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 645.5K |
| TALA HUTCHINSON | 0 | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 130.1K | 43 | 12% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 815.4K |
| TAYLOR JOHNSTONE | 1 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 198.5K | 29 | 8% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1528.8K |
| TODD PANNELL | 5 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 264.7K | 40 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1712.6K |
| WILL PRICE | 15 | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 208.6K | 21 | 6% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 961.7K |
|
Race
|
Jockey
|
Horse
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | EMILY FINNEGAN | CASINO SHOWGIRL |
| Race 5 | ANNA JORDSJO | JUSTACCLAIM |
| Race 9 | SOPHIE LOGAN | IMMEDIATE RESPONSE |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | ROMANS LUCK | STALLION CHAIN OFF FIRST TIME |
| 2 | KING OF WESSEX | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND AGAIN, VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | KOKORO | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | SENTIMENTAL FLAME | BLINKERS AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | CROWN AND ANCHOR | [NORTON BIT] | |
| 9 | OUR SASSY LADY | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | ELITE THUNDER | [BLINKERS, BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE)] |
| 2 | PAGANINI | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | ARTFUL MAXIMUS | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | BLAZING RED | WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 6 | TORPEDOES | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | VAI TOA | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | WINE SNOB | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | JUXTAPOSE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 11 | LADY DEEDS | NOSE ROLL FIRST TIME | |
| 14 | THINK LU BELLA | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), TONGUE TIE, VISORS] | |
| 15 | GREEN SUMMER | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 18 | ALI FOREMAN | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | MONARCHS BRAE | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (NEAR HIND)] |
| 2 | JET JITSU | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | TEXAN WINDSTORM | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 5 | I NEED A DRINK | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 6 | PHINEAS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | DOCTOR ROBERT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | SPARKUP | [BLINKERS, BIT LIFTER] | |
| 9 | CROWN MINT | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 10 | SWYCHO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | I'M KENNY | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 13 | CASINO SHOWGIRL | EAR MUFFS OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) AGAIN | |
| Race 4 | 1 | JUSTA STAR | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | SPARKLING LUCK | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | WIND RUSH | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 4 | CITY PRO | [NORTON BIT] | |
| 5 | POWER OF TIME | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | MRS SECOMBE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | ZENACITY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | ORLOVA | [WINKERS] | |
| 11 | LISELLE'S LUCK | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | DELIGHTFUL SHECKY | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, PADS (FRONT) OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | MURPH | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | TAPINFORPAR | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | ATTAIN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | CORK HARBOUR | [WINKERS] | |
| 6 | VOLTAGE POINT | VISORS FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | SNALLYGASTER | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 8 | DREAMS FULFILLED | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | THE BIG WHEEL | BLINKERS AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | JUSTACCLAIM | [BANDAGES (HIND), STANDARD BIT] | |
| 11 | CREEK | [PADS (FRONT)] | |
| 12 | ROUND TWO | [BIT LIFTER] | |
| 13 | TAKING OMAHA | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | MOSTLY FOR SHOW | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), NORTON BIT] |
| 3 | KALMANA | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 5 | BAIE DE SEINE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 6 | GOLDEN GURU | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (FRONT)] | |
| 7 | SAYERSITISN'TSO | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | SIR CASTLETON | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | LICENSE TO EXCITE | [WINKERS] | |
| 10 | MAKE ME A STAR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | ROYAL SWAY | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 13 | FINE ACE | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 14 | SASSY SOPHIE | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | SIR NOW | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | WINNING REVOLUTION | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | ENUFF SEDUCTION | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | THE STALKER | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 6 | DEEPFLOAT DIVA | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | WILD BEAU | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 8 | OUT OF SQUARE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | MISO | VISORS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 12 | BABAYKA | [PADS (FRONT)] | |
| Race 8 | 1 | LOUNGE BAR RUBI | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] |
| 3 | PRINCE JOFRA | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 4 | GINGER SINNER | [BLINKERS, EQUICAST] | |
| 6 | MY MATE SONNY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | DUBAI FOCUS | NORTON BIT AGAIN, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | BOUNCING BEYOND | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | CLARENCE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | SYNCHRO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | ACAPPELLA MOON | [WINKERS] | |
| 14 | SHYSTAR | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 9 | 1 | HOT STRUT | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | REGAL SECRET | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | EMPIRE OF PAIN | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 4 | GLOBAL TURN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | IMMEDIATE RESPONSE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | INVERTATIONAL | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 8 | KORATORA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | BRAND HER BOLD | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 11 | EMPIRE GRACE | BANDAGES (FRONT) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | EXTRA HOT | [WINKERS] | |
| 13 | SILVER CHAOS | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 14 | SHE REX | [BLINKERS] | |
| 15 | SOUTHERN MONARCH | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 16 | IMPENDING DIAMOND | [CHEEKERS] | |
| 17 | WHOOPS A DAISY | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 18 | AVANZO | [BLINKERS, CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT), EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | KING OF WESSEX | Laid in under pressure in the straight. - 2026-04-22 MURRAY BDGE |
| 9 | OUR SASSY LADY | Near the 150m disappointed when attempting a tight run between Bargain Boy and In That Mode, and as a result obliged to ease and alter course to obtain clear ground. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| Race 2 | 1 | ELITE THUNDER | Jumped away awkwardly. Laid in, in the straight. - 2026-04-24 GAWLER |
| 4 | ARTFUL MAXIMUS | Improved onto heels near the 800m when racing keenly and had to be eased. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 10 | JUXTAPOSE | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages of the event. - 2026-05-09 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 13 | QUILLAN | Raced keenly in the middle stages of the event. Held up for clear running from entering the straight until inside the 300m. Again held up for clear running for a short distance soon after until inside the 200m where it shifted out. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 14 | THINK LU BELLA | Shifted out and away from Vaninetti approaching the 300m. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 16 | POLAR EYES | Near the 300m, inconvenienced and taken wider by Glory Of Love. - 2026-05-01 GEELONG | |
| 17 | ANDREFI | Began awkwardly and slow to begin and then bumped when hampered by Arizona Wildfire. - 2026-04-22 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 18 | ALI FOREMAN | Began awkwardly. Improved onto heels approaching the 600m. Inclined to shift ground under pressure in the straight. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| Race 3 | 5 | I NEED A DRINK | Reared on jumping away and slow into stride. - 2026-04-04 OAKBANK |
| 6 | PHINEAS | Raced wide without cover throughout the event. Near the 1200m shifted in and away from Jilladora and brushed Voltage Point, and shortly after was inconvenienced when taken wider by Voltage Point. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 7 | DOCTOR ROBERT | Slow to begin. Hung out throughout the event and proved extremely difficult to ride out. Raced wide without cover throughout the event. - 2025-10-04 JAMESTOWN | |
| 9 | CROWN MINT | Slow into stride. Shifted out under riding in the straight to obtain clear ground. - 2026-05-09 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 10 | SWYCHO | Near the 1200m shifted in, tightening Elliotto. - 2026-04-19 NARACOORTE | |
| 12 | I'M KENNY | Bumped on jumping away by Sea Roads. - 2026-05-08 PORT AUGUSTA | |
| Race 4 | 1 | JUSTA STAR | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages of the event. Near the 250m rider had to take hold when tightened between Jilladora and Synchro. - 2026-04-18 MORPHETTVILLE PARKS |
| 6 | GOOD EXPECTATIONS | Began awkwardly. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 7 | IMPACT STORM | Made the home turn awkwardly and shifted out. Raced greenly under pressure in the straight. - 2026-01-21 OAKBANK | |
| 8 | MRS SECOMBE | Raced wide without cover throughout the event. - 2026-04-24 GAWLER | |
| 9 | ZENACITY | Bumped with Elsie Girl on jumping away. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 10 | ORLOVA | Raced keenly in the middle stages of the event. Held up from near the 400m until approaching the 250m. - 2026-02-18 STRATHALBYN | |
| Race 5 | 1 | DELIGHTFUL SHECKY | Inconvenienced on jumping away when tightened onto Wine Barron by Cork Harbour. - 2026-03-21 MORPHETTVILLE PARKS |
| 2 | MURPH | Hampered and lost its position on jumping away when tightened between High On The Hill and Brave Action. Inclined to shift about under pressure in the straight. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 3 | TAPINFORPAR | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages of the event. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 4 | ATTAIN | Raced wide without cover throughout the event. - 2026-04-18 MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | |
| 5 | CORK HARBOUR | Jumped away awkwardly and shifted in onto Regal Secret. - 2026-04-25 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 6 | VOLTAGE POINT | Jumped away awkwardly. Near the 1200m commenced to race keenly when contacted by Phineas, and then shortly after had to be steadied and in doing so got its head up, shifted out abruptly and lost ground. Inconvenienced rounding the home turn when taken wider by Lomax. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 8 | DREAMS FULFILLED | Jumped away awkwardly and shortly after hampered when contacted by Squad. Shifted wider approaching the 200m to obtain clear ground. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 10 | JUSTACCLAIM | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-29 STRATHALBYN | |
| 12 | ROUND TWO | Shifted out on jumping away and bumped Squad. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 13 | TAKING OMAHA | Laid in under pressure in the straight. - 2026-05-01 BORDERTOWN | |
| Race 6 | 1 | MOSTLY FOR SHOW | Held up from the entrance to the straight until inside the 200m when racing behind Bootlegger and inside of Yellwojacket. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE |
| 3 | KALMANA | Raced wide in the early stages before crossing to obtain the lead near the 1200m. - 2026-04-29 CAULFIELD HEATH | |
| 4 | BLINDATO | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-02 DONALD | |
| 7 | SAYERSITISN'TSO | Laid out over the concluding stages. - 2026-04-29 STRATHALBYN | |
| 8 | SIR CASTLETON | Jumped away awkwardly. - 2026-04-24 GAWLER | |
| 9 | LICENSE TO EXCITE | Near the 250m, when making ground, was eased and shifted out to avoid the heels of Wild Sensation. - 2026-04-23 KYNETON | |
| 10 | MAKE ME A STAR | Began awkwardly and bumped High Garden. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 11 | ROYAL SWAY | Slow to begin. Laid out under pressure in the straight. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 12 | CAMOOWEAL GIRL | Raced wide without cover throughout the event. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 13 | FINE ACE | Over raced in the early and middle stages of the event. - 2026-04-29 STRATHALBYN | |
| Race 7 | 2 | WINNING REVOLUTION | Held up for clear running for a short distance approaching and passing the 350m. - 2026-05-02 BENDIGO |
| 5 | SUPER ALANA | Jumped away awkwardly. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages of the event. - 2025-11-22 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 6 | DEEPFLOAT DIVA | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-22 GEELONG | |
| 8 | OUT OF SQUARE | Passing the 100m shifted in to avoid the heels of The Wirrulla Boy. - 2026-02-07 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 11 | ARTISSI | Momentarily held up rounding the home turn. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| Race 8 | 2 | JILLADORA | Near the 1200m, commenced to shift in and then was taken in slightly further when awkwardly placed inside the heels of Inexorable, resulting in it shifting across the running line of Voltage Point. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE |
| 3 | PRINCE JOFRA | Slow to begin. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages of the event. - 2026-01-17 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 4 | GINGER SINNER | Contacted on jumping away. - 2026-05-02 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 6 | MY MATE SONNY | Jumped away awkwardly, shifted in and contacted Synchro. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages of the event. Near the 100m shifted out and tightened Emerald Reward onto Chipson. - 2026-04-18 MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | |
| 9 | BOUNCING BEYOND | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages of the event. - 2026-04-18 MORPHETTVILLE PARKS | |
| 11 | MAGNETIC EDGE | Raced keenly in the early stages of the event. - 2026-02-08 NARACOORTE | |
| 14 | SHYSTAR | Began awkwardly. - 2026-05-02 BENDIGO | |
| Race 9 | 2 | REGAL SECRET | Inconvenienced on jumping away when taken in onto Vangogh Bankcheque by Cork Harbour. - 2026-04-25 MORPHETTVILLE |
| 4 | GLOBAL TURN | Laid in under pressure in the straight. - 2026-04-29 STRATHALBYN | |
| 5 | IMMEDIATE RESPONSE | Approaching the 100m rolled in and away from Fussy As, resulting in bumping the hind quarters of Redwinelover. - 2026-05-01 BORDERTOWN | |
| 12 | EXTRA HOT | Near the 350m shifted out and away from Chillcuz. - 2026-03-28 MORPHETTVILLE | |
| 13 | SILVER CHAOS | Raced keenly in the middle stages, and wide without cover throughout the event. Laid out under pressure over the concluding stages of the event. - 2026-05-06 MURRAY BDGE | |
| 14 | SHE REX | Jumped away awkwardly. - 2026-05-01 BORDERTOWN | |
| 17 | WHOOPS A DAISY | Jumped away awkwardly. - 2026-04-24 GAWLER | |
| 18 | AVANZO | Reared its head back on jumping away and struck its rider and as a result slow to begin. - 2026-05-08 PORT AUGUSTA |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1950m | 1 | 4 | 9.8 | 17 | 41.5 | 41 |
| 2 | 8 | 19.5 | 18 | 43.9 | 41 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 17.1 | 11 | 26.8 | 41 | ||
| 4 | 6 | 14.6 | 11 | 26.8 | 41 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 9.8 | 14 | 34.1 | 41 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 5.0 | 13 | 32.5 | 40 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 7.7 | 17 | 43.6 | 39 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 8.6 | 13 | 37.1 | 35 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 3.1 | 5 | 15.6 | 32 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 7.7 | 3 | 11.5 | 26 | ||
| Race 2 | 1400m | 1 | 11 | 10.5 | 29 | 27.6 | 105 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 14 | 13.3 | 35 | 33.3 | 105 | |
| 3 | 9 | 8.6 | 33 | 31.4 | 105 | ||
| 4 | 10 | 9.5 | 29 | 27.6 | 105 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 3.8 | 29 | 27.6 | 105 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 11.4 | 38 | 36.2 | 105 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 8.7 | 29 | 28.2 | 103 | ||
| 8 | 10 | 10.4 | 31 | 32.3 | 96 | ||
| 9 | 10 | 12.7 | 23 | 29.1 | 79 | ||
| 10 | 8 | 12.3 | 14 | 21.5 | 65 | ||
| 11 | 3 | 5.7 | 12 | 22.6 | 53 | ||
| 12 | 4 | 14.8 | 8 | 29.6 | 27 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 5.6 | 3 | 16.7 | 18 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 3 | 1550m | 1 | 11 | 14.3 | 39 | 50.6 | 77 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 12 | 15.6 | 24 | 31.2 | 77 | |
| 3 | 10 | 13.0 | 21 | 27.3 | 77 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 9.1 | 25 | 32.5 | 77 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 7.8 | 23 | 29.9 | 77 | ||
| 6 | 10 | 13.3 | 27 | 36.0 | 75 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 9.9 | 23 | 32.4 | 71 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 9.2 | 23 | 35.4 | 65 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 3.9 | 7 | 13.7 | 51 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 7.9 | 13 | 34.2 | 38 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 4.2 | 4 | 16.7 | 24 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | ||
| 13 | 2 | 25.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| Race 5 | 1250m | 1 | 21 | 16.2 | 53 | 40.8 | 130 |
| Race 9 | 2 | 18 | 13.8 | 61 | 46.9 | 130 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12.3 | 47 | 36.2 | 130 | ||
| 4 | 27 | 20.8 | 57 | 43.8 | 130 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 5.4 | 33 | 25.6 | 129 | ||
| 6 | 10 | 8.2 | 31 | 25.4 | 122 | ||
| 7 | 9 | 7.8 | 31 | 26.7 | 116 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 7.8 | 27 | 26.5 | 102 | ||
| 9 | 4 | 4.9 | 16 | 19.8 | 81 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 7.9 | 15 | 23.8 | 63 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9.1 | 10 | 22.7 | 44 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 4.0 | 5 | 20.0 | 25 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 13.3 | 15 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 9 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 7 | 1000m | 1 | 19 | 13.4 | 61 | 43.0 | 142 |
| 2 | 18 | 12.7 | 58 | 40.8 | 142 | ||
| 3 | 10 | 7.0 | 41 | 28.9 | 142 | ||
| 4 | 19 | 13.6 | 55 | 39.3 | 140 | ||
| 5 | 18 | 13.1 | 48 | 35.0 | 137 | ||
| 6 | 16 | 11.9 | 38 | 28.1 | 135 | ||
| 7 | 11 | 8.7 | 32 | 25.2 | 127 | ||
| 8 | 7 | 5.9 | 25 | 21.0 | 119 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 6.9 | 25 | 24.5 | 102 | ||
| 10 | 9 | 11.0 | 22 | 26.8 | 82 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 6.9 | 8 | 13.8 | 58 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 5.4 | 7 | 18.9 | 37 | ||
| Race 8 | 1300m | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 6 | 35.3 | 17 |
| 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 5 | 29.4 | 17 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 9 | 52.9 | 17 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 11.8 | 8 | 47.1 | 17 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 23.5 | 5 | 29.4 | 17 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 17.6 | 6 | 35.3 | 17 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 6.2 | 3 | 18.8 | 16 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 6.7 | 3 | 20.0 | 15 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 14.3 | 14 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8.3 | 12 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 20.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | SMOTHER | R1 MORP 09/May |
| Race 2 | 1 | ELITE THUNDER | R2 GAWL 24/Apr |
| 6 | TORPEDOES | R1 MPK 18/Apr | |
| 12 | LUDINA | R3 CLRE 23/Nov | |
| 15 | GREEN SUMMER | R3 MBRG 06/May | |
| Race 3 | 3 | BRAVE STAR | R7 GAWL 24/Apr |
| 7 | DOCTOR ROBERT | R5 JTWN 04/Oct |