|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A D MATHEWS | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 202.8K | 26 | 7% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1215.4K |
| ANNE KING | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 69.7K | 34 | 10% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 1047.9K |
| ASHLEY MALEY | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 181.1K | 26 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 1040.1K |
| BERNIE MILLER | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 2566.3K | 55 | 16% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 4228.8K |
| BRAD GRAHAM | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 47.8K | 14 | 4% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 675.5K |
| BRANDON FIORE | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 100.4K | 25 | 11% | 46 | 19% | 238 | 1192.6K |
| BRIAN KERSLEY | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.1K | 24 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 1131.5K |
| CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 301.3K | 28 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1725.3K |
| COLIN WEBSTER (JNR) | 4 | 10% | 2 | 5% | 42 | 117.2K | 4 | 10% | 2 | 5% | 42 | 117.2K |
| COOPER CASEY | 1 | 2% | 10 | 23% | 43 | 63.5K | 1 | 2% | 10 | 23% | 43 | 63.5K |
| DANIEL & BEN PEARCE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 790.5K | 36 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 2361.3K |
| DANIEL MORTON | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 957.2K | 58 | 17% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 3876.3K |
| DANIEL O'CONNOR | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 119.2K | 21 | 6% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 817.1K |
| DARREN MCAULIFFE | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 93.4K | 36 | 10% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1399.1K |
| DARREN TAYLOR | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 30.4K | 55 | 16% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 197.4K |
| DAVID HARRISON | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 187.9K | 31 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1509.5K |
| DYLAN BAIRSTOW | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 70.3K | 24 | 9% | 46 | 17% | 275 | 801.6K |
| FELICITY FORBES-IVES | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 109.7K | 9 | 7% | 20 | 16% | 124 | 312.8K |
| FENELLA MARTIN | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 87.8K | 19 | 5% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 692.1K |
| GINO POLETTI | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 95.1K | 28 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 640.8K |
| GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS | 15 | 30% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 960.7K | 65 | 19% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 5290.7K |
| HOLLY TAYLOR | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 294.5K | 31 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1345.3K |
| JARRAD HUMPHRIES | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 116.8K | 22 | 6% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 508.3K |
| JAYCE BUCKLEY | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 131.5K | 13 | 5% | 44 | 18% | 249 | 611.4K |
| JIM P TAYLOR | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 338.4K | 52 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1932.9K |
| JOSH BROWN | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 220.4K | 44 | 13% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 986.3K |
| JUSTINE ERKELENS | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 398.2K | 46 | 13% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 2311.4K |
| KAREN KERSLEY | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 194.2K | 19 | 5% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 817.6K |
| KIRRYN SCALLAN | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 63.8K | 5 | 4% | 21 | 18% | 116 | 199.2K |
| KIRSTEN MELIS | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 99.9K | 17 | 8% | 31 | 14% | 218 | 448.4K |
| KYM GILL | 1 | 2% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 27.2K | 1 | 2% | 1 | 2% | 53 | 28.2K |
| LUKE FERNIE | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 298.7K | 35 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 2205.9K |
| MERYL HAYLEY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 164.8K | 38 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1360.3K |
| MICHAEL LANE | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 271.1K | 64 | 18% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2751.9K |
| MISTY BAZELEY | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 179.9K | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1117.8K |
| MITCHELL PATEMAN | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 246.3K | 43 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1938.5K |
| NEIL DELLAR | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 108.9K | 37 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 945.2K |
| NEVILLE PARNHAM | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 329.8K | 28 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1637.3K |
| RAY MILLER | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 88.1K | 3 | 4% | 8 | 11% | 73 | 95K |
| ROBERT GULBERTI | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 128.6K | 37 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1048K |
| ROSS PRICE | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 146.3K | 45 | 13% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1665.1K |
| RYAN HILL | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 138.5K | 29 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 977.8K |
| SHARON MILLER | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 60.9K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 718.1K |
| SIMON A MILLER | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 428.1K | 49 | 14% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2437.1K |
| SKY BALLINGER | 2 | 5% | 8 | 21% | 38 | 72.1K | 2 | 5% | 8 | 21% | 38 | 72.1K |
| STEELE CASEY | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 271.4K | 35 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1101K |
| STEFAN VAHALA | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 260.8K | 47 | 13% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 2137.4K |
| STEPHEN MILLER | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 527.3K | 56 | 16% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 4126.2K |
| STEVE WOLFE | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 541.7K | 30 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1882.4K |
| SUMMER DICKSON | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 276.3K | 40 | 11% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 1397.3K |
| TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 122K | 46 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1538.2K |
| TED MARTINOVICH | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 103.5K | 34 | 10% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 1571.1K |
| TIARNNA NOSKE | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 405.3K | 52 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1759K |
| TOM WOLFE | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 174K | 22 | 9% | 46 | 19% | 242 | 626.3K |
| TREVOR ANDREWS | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 746.5K | 48 | 14% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 3146.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 2 | 1.HEZA HELLRAISER, 12.IZA BAY, 13.RADAR LOVE |
| Race 4 | 9.NYRA, 15.ANOTHER BEAUTY |
| Race 5 | 12.ROYAL TALK, 17.MY MONSTER |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 7 | 11 | STARRING KNIGHT | 09 May 2026 | ASCOT | 2U 1MW 1400m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Apr 2026 | Rail: +2m Entire. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 128 |
| 22 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R20 GOOD |
20 | 242 |
| 14 Feb 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R18 GOOD |
18 | 206 |
| 03 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R18 GOOD |
18 | 190 |
| 31 Dec 2025 | Rail: +5m Entire. | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 170 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | Rail: +5m Entire. | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 162 |
| 21 Dec 2025 | Rail: +3m Entire. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 122 |
| 11 Dec 2025 | Rail: +3m Entire. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 134 |
| 30 Nov 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R18 GOOD |
18 | 250 |
| 20 Aug 2025 | Rail: +2m Entire. | R1 - R14 HEAVY |
14 | 156 |
| 09 Aug 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 152 |
| 23 Jul 2025 | Rail: +9m Entire. | R1 - R15 SOFT |R7 - R18 HEAVY |
18 | 174 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A LOT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $209,073 | 32 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,234,336 |
| ASTERN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $205,415 | 38 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,561,876 |
| AWESOME ROCK (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $336,507 | 39 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $3,520,322 |
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $2,090,024 |
| BONDI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $190,411 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,101,928 |
| BRADBURY'S LUCK (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $113,067 | 25 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $781,218 |
| BRAVE SMASH (JPN) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $208,944 | 37 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $1,915,386 |
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,006,559 |
| CONTRIBUTER (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $228,070 | 40 | 11% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $1,847,159 |
| DENMAN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $138,039 | 41 | 12% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,220,557 |
| DOUBTLAND (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $252,035 | 29 | 14% | 41 | 20% | 50 | $1,139,935 |
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,887,812 |
| EPAULETTE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $217,398 | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,640,954 |
| EXTREME CHOICE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $547,544 | 53 | 15% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $4,381,072 |
| FLYING ARTIE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $2,645,137 | 53 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $5,329,056 |
| FOXWEDGE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $136,769 | 29 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,129,610 |
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,879,712 |
| GINGERBREAD MAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $296,628 | 24 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,208,450 |
| GOD HAS SPOKEN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $170,298 | 24 | 7% | 51 | 15% | 50 | $810,904 |
| GOLD STANDARD (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $1,073,543 | 43 | 12% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $2,335,738 |
| I'M ALL THE TALK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $521,492 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,847,040 |
| IMPENDING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $129,066 | 27 | 8% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $1,859,331 |
| JIMMY CHOUX (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $121,052 | 32 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,038,332 |
| LEONARDO DA HINCHI (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $79,790 | 10 | 8% | 31 | 24% | 50 | $436,849 |
| LONG LEAF (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $169,126 | 31 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $821,010 |
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $4,547,291 |
| MASCHINO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $597,223 | 42 | 12% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $2,348,238 |
| MICROPHONE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $210,747 | 40 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $1,956,645 |
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,671,771 |
| NOSTRADAMUS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $222,045 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,009,512 |
| OLE KIRK (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $335,446 | 58 | 17% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $4,217,798 |
| PIERATA (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $460,162 | 48 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $4,129,586 |
| PLAYING GOD (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $286,416 | 43 | 12% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $2,403,506 |
| PUISSANCE DE LUNE (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $280,422 | 36 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,460,452 |
| REAL STEEL (JPN) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $514,523 | 38 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $3,628,172 |
| ROGANO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $154,454 | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,324,235 |
| ROMMEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $333,137 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,062,916 |
| SAFEGUARD (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $125,996 | 28 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,183,235 |
| SAVABEEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $102,656 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,810,574 |
| SEPOY (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $103,664 | 25 | 7% | 56 | 16% | 50 | $754,951 |
| SESSIONS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $264,894 | 39 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,006,473 |
| SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $266,898 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,966,622 |
| SMART MISSILE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $177,844 | 30 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,622,151 |
| SNIPPETSON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $120,868 | 27 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $919,796 |
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $2,371,575 |
| SPIETH (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $178,799 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,696,536 |
| SPIRIT OF BOOM (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $275,937 | 36 | 10% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $1,417,557 |
| SPLINTEX (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 19% | 48 | $214,455 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 19% | 48 | $214,455 |
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $761,529 |
| TASSORT (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $194,098 | 46 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,370,475 |
| THE AUTUMN SUN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $592,959 | 39 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $5,708,930 |
| TIGER OF MALAY (AUS) | 3 | 8% | 10 | 28% | 36 | $256,025 | 3 | 8% | 10 | 28% | 36 | $256,025 |
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $2,451,297 |
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,901,329 |
| UNIVERSAL RULER (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $238,633 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $1,385,464 |
| WAR CHANT (USA) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $116,355 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,067,362 |
| XTRAVAGANT (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $192,757 | 37 | 11% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $1,379,996 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | MORF | $6,055 |
| TRUE FICTION | $5,071 | |
| BRAVE DRAGON | $4,920 | |
| WILD THINGS | $4,652 | |
| GUARANTOR | $4,309 | |
| Race 2 | UNTAMED STARE | $3,625 |
| SHE'S A SPLINTER | $2,780 | |
| IS THIS THING ON | $2,200 | |
| HEZA HELLRAISER | $450 | |
| PARISH PARTY | $450 | |
| Race 3 | MY DANNY BOY | $4,650 |
| JAZZ ME BABY | $1,950 | |
| ROCKING IN VEGAS | $1,104 | |
| FOXY RASCAL | $816 | |
| MYSTIC CHAOS | $780 | |
| Race 4 | DIAMOND WARRIOR | $2,595 |
| PERFECTLY PROPER | $1,700 | |
| SHEZASEER | $1,030 | |
| MAXINE'S WISH | $857 | |
| FILA MIA | $765 | |
| Race 5 | LORD MOMO | $3,425 |
| ARIZONA SKY | $3,310 | |
| ROYAL TALK | $2,221 | |
| UNIVERSAL TALK | $2,069 | |
| ROCKING IN BROOME | $1,850 | |
| Race 6 | ARTISTRY IN MOTION | $7,006 |
| BLUE LUPIN | $5,805 | |
| BONDI STAR | $4,291 | |
| PRINCE EPAULETTE | $3,717 | |
| JAZALOT | $3,386 | |
| Race 7 | SATURDAY SESH | $7,406 |
| HURRICANE HARLEY | $6,394 | |
| VANDOULA JET | $5,890 | |
| TROPICCONI | $5,099 | |
| FALSE STATEMENT | $3,292 | |
| Race 8 | PRINCE OF DALA | $13,700 |
| LADY KIKI | $6,267 | |
| DARK AMBITION | $4,373 | |
| SHIMONOSEKI | $4,138 | |
| BONDI LIFESAVER | $3,973 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUSTIN GALATI | 10 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 145.1K | 56 | 16% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1465.9K |
| BRAD PARNHAM | 2 | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 632K | 33 | 9% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 2581.1K |
| BRANDON LOUIS | 17 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 180K | 23 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1030.9K |
| BRAYDEN GAERTH | 2 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 170K | 16 | 5% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 808.3K |
| CASSEY MARTINAN | 2 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 110.4K | 22 | 6% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 596.2K |
| CHLOE AZZOPARDI | 9 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 190.8K | 20 | 6% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 755.4K |
| CHRIS PARNHAM | 5 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 658.8K | 54 | 15% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 3290.1K |
| CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 19 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 419.1K | 48 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 4143.5K |
| HOLLY NOTTLE | 1 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 203.2K | 56 | 16% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1990.8K |
| HOLLY WATSON | 4 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 190.3K | 29 | 8% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1421K |
| JARRAD NOSKE | 17 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 274.5K | 33 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1622.7K |
| JASON BROWN | 34 | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 135.8K | 24 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1163.2K |
| JEFFERSON TSANG | 9 | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 807.6K |
| JOEY AZZOPARDI | 15 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 80.8K | 22 | 6% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1036.4K |
| JORDAN TURNER | 5 | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 61.1K | 18 | 5% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 900.3K |
| LAQDAR RAMOLY | 4 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 102.3K | 42 | 12% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1310.1K |
| LUCY FIORE | 5 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 820.3K | 56 | 16% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 3747.7K |
| MADI DERRICK | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 42.3K | 11 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 661.6K |
| NATIKA RIORDAN | 5 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 125.8K | 48 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1043.7K |
| PATRICK CARBERY | 9 | 7 | 14% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 437.2K | 24 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 3697.7K |
| PAUL HARVEY | 4 | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 250K | 48 | 14% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 2493.2K |
| ROCKY CHEUNG | 1 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 729.7K |
| SASHA STARLEY | 13 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 50.4K | 11 | 3% | 28 | 8% | 350 | 276.8K |
| SHAUN MCGRUDDY | 7 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 559.2K | 32 | 9% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 2556.7K |
| SHAUN O'DONNELL | 2 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 365.5K | 32 | 9% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2337.1K |
| STEVEN PARNHAM | 0 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 347.5K | 29 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1725.6K |
| TAJ DYSON | 52 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 47.2K | 17 | 5% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 661.3K |
| TROY TURNER | 34 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 159.3K | 28 | 8% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1055K |
| VICTORIA CORVER | 10 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 160K | 28 | 8% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 847K |
| WILLIAM PIKE | 11 | 7 | 14% | 25 | 50% | 50 | 1418.2K | 86 | 25% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 7528K |
| ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 181.7K | 16 | 5% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 966.5K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | BRAVE DRAGON | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CONTROL BIT] |
| 2 | TRUE FICTION | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 3 | GUARANTOR | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | I'M A SOULMAN | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 6 | WILD THINGS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | YANDY BLUE | [WINKERS] | |
| 8 | DOMINANT FORCE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | SASSY SNIPPET | TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| Race 2 | 3 | ENCROACHING | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 7 | UNTAMED STARE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | IS THIS THING ON | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | PARISH PARTY | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | AUTUMN SALLY | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| Race 3 | 1 | FOXY RASCAL | [TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | ROCKING IN VEGAS | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | BLACK IRISH | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | PILBRA | BIT LIFTER OFF FIRST TIME, CHEEKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | MY DANNY BOY | [WINKERS] | |
| 7 | KINGS PARK | VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | SCARLET'S LEGACY | VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | SKYHIGH JOURNEY | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | MYSTIC CHAOS | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS] | |
| 14 | BOOKENDS | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 15 | FROZEN SPIRIT | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| Race 4 | 1 | MAJOR MAGNUS | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | FEARLESS HOPLITES | NOSE ROLL FIRST TIME, PADS (FRONT) FIRST TIME | |
| 3 | DIAMOND WARRIOR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | FUNKY BOY | [BLINKERS, UNSHOD (FRONT)] | |
| 5 | BESTON STREET | BLINKERS (NEAR SIDE) OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 6 | AMAROO SPIRIT | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | SHEZASEER | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | NYRA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 10 | PERFECTLY PROPER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | BIG KAY DOG | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 14 | LEG GODT | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), LUGGING BIT] | |
| 15 | ANOTHER BEAUTY | BAR PLATES (HIND) FIRST TIME | |
| 16 | MAUREEN'S ANGEL | BARRIER BLANKET FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) OFF FIRST TIME, STALLION CHAIN FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| Race 5 | 3 | VALID POINT | [WINKERS] |
| 4 | LUCKY MOON | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 6 | ARIZONA SKY | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | ROCKING IN BROOME | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | TEDESCHI | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | PLAYING MESSIAH | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | ROYAL TALK | [BLINKERS, BAR PLATES (FRONT)] | |
| 14 | BIG MARE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 15 | LADY LILAC | EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME | |
| 16 | BOB THE BAKER | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 17 | MY MONSTER | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | ARTISTRY IN MOTION | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | HOWDY | BLINKERS AGAIN, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | BLUE LUPIN | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 5 | PRINCE EPAULETTE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 6 | BONDI STAR | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | AYUMI | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| 8 | GONDRINKIN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | HOT CHATTER | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | POWER MISSILE | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF AGAIN |
| 2 | AARDVARK | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | SATURDAY SESH | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | TROPICCONI | [BLINKERS, NASAL STRIP] | |
| 5 | CHANGING GUARD | [BLINKERS, PADS (FRONT)] | |
| 6 | FALSE STATEMENT | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 7 | HURRICANE HARLEY | [EQUICAST] | |
| 8 | VOMO ISLAND | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 9 | MOHEGAN RULER | [LUGGING BIT, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 11 | STARRING KNIGHT | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 8 | 2 | DARK AMBITION | [LUGGING BIT] |
| 3 | PRINCE OF DALA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 4 | TRAILER TRUCK | VISORS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | ALCABEEL | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | BONDI LIFESAVER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | ROSENTREA | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 10 | ELLOVAMAN | [WINKERS] | |
| 11 | LADY KIKI | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 12 | TAKE A LEAF | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | BACKCHATTING | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 14 | SHIMONOSEKI | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 15 | LINE OF THOUGHT | [BLINKERS] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | BRAVE DRAGON | Slow into stride, losing 1L. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE |
| 8 | DOMINANT FORCE | Lay outwards over the concluding stages. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| Race 2 | 1 | HEZA HELLRAISER | Shifted behind runners from the wide barrier after the start. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT |
| 7 | UNTAMED STARE | Unable to gain clear running from on straightening until near the 100m. - 2025-12-20 ASCOT | |
| 11 | CLASSY MARY | Stood flat footed when the start was effected, losing 2L. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| Race 3 | 6 | VICTORY WAVE | Lay inwards in the straight. - 2025-11-19 BELMONT PARK |
| 13 | JAZZ ME BABY | Approaching the 1100m steadied and taken back behind runners. - 2025-12-20 ASCOT | |
| Race 4 | 1 | MAJOR MAGNUS | Commenced awkwardly and bumped shortly after start. - 2026-02-01 BUNBURY |
| 3 | DIAMOND WARRIOR | Crowded on jumping and taken back behind runners. - 2025-11-12 BELMONT PARK | |
| 4 | FUNKY BOY | Shifted out at the start and bumped. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM | |
| 5 | BESTON STREET | Commenced awkwardly, losing 1L. Over-raced through the early and middle stages and steadied when improving onto heels near the 700m. Lay inwards in the straight and proved difficult to ride out fully over the final 200m. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 9 | NYRA | Bumped shortly after the start. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM | |
| 11 | FILA MIA | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-29 ASCOT | |
| 12 | BIG KAY DOG | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. Lay outwards in the straight. - 2025-11-30 PINJARRA | |
| 14 | LEG GODT | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| Race 5 | 2 | DIVINE CURRENCY | Taken back from its wide barrier shortly after the start. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE |
| 5 | THOMAS HENRY | Taken back from its wide barrier shortly after the start. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 6 | ARIZONA SKY | When racing in restricted room approaching the 300m, shifted outwards marginally and bumped. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 8 | ROCKING IN BROOME | Impeded for a clear run for a short distance on straightening. - 2026-04-29 ASCOT | |
| 10 | PLAYING MESSIAH | Taken back from its wide barrier shortly after the start. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 13 | STAR ASSAULT | Slow into stride, losing 1L. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 14 | BIG MARE | Veered outwards on jumping, losing 1L. Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 15 | LADY LILAC | Lay outwards rounding the home turn. - 2026-04-29 ASCOT | |
| Race 6 | 2 | HOWDY | Slow into stride, losing 1L. - 2026-04-29 ASCOT |
| Race 7 | 1 | POWER MISSILE | Reared as the start was effected and as a result slow to begin. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM |
| 4 | TROPICCONI | Blundered from heels near the 1200m when racing keenly and over-raced thereafter, placing rider in some difficulty. Compounded from shortly after straightening. - 2026-04-18 ASCOT | |
| 6 | FALSE STATEMENT | Slow into stride, losing 1L. - 2026-04-19 GERALDTON | |
| 7 | HURRICANE HARLEY | Over-raced through the early and middle stages. Passing the 600m shifted outwards and raced wide thereafter. - 2026-05-02 ASCOT | |
| 10 | APPARATUS | From an outside gate was taken back behind runners. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM | |
| 11 | STARRING KNIGHT | Slow into stride, losing 1L. - 2026-04-18 ASCOT | |
| Race 8 | 3 | PRINCE OF DALA | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE |
| 4 | TRAILER TRUCK | Momentarily inconvenienced approaching the 600m. - 2026-04-29 ASCOT | |
| 7 | BONDI LIFESAVER | Raced in restricted room concluding stages. - 2026-04-15 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 12 | TAKE A LEAF | Began only fairly. Held up rounding the home turn. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| 13 | BACKCHATTING | Slow into stride, losing 1L. Raced in restricted room for a short distance near the 150m. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 15 | LINE OF THOUGHT | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages and steadied when crossed by another runner near the 1350m. - 2026-05-06 ASCOT |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1200m | 1 | 9 | 7.9 | 30 | 26.3 | 114 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 14 | 12.3 | 39 | 34.2 | 114 | |
| Race 3 | 3 | 15 | 13.2 | 42 | 36.8 | 114 | |
| Race 4 | 4 | 10 | 8.8 | 30 | 26.3 | 114 | |
| Race 7 | 5 | 8 | 7.0 | 36 | 31.6 | 114 | |
| 6 | 13 | 11.6 | 40 | 35.7 | 112 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 6.5 | 30 | 27.8 | 108 | ||
| 8 | 15 | 14.3 | 32 | 30.5 | 105 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 7.3 | 20 | 20.8 | 96 | ||
| 10 | 6 | 7.1 | 13 | 15.5 | 84 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 5.8 | 11 | 15.9 | 69 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 3.8 | 7 | 13.2 | 53 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 3.1 | 4 | 12.5 | 32 | ||
| 14 | 2 | 8.0 | 6 | 24.0 | 25 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 12.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 8 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| Race 5 | 1500m | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 5 | 20.0 | 25 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 28.0 | 25 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 7 | 28.0 | 25 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 8.0 | 8 | 32.0 | 25 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 12.0 | 25 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 8.0 | 6 | 24.0 | 25 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 16.0 | 5 | 20.0 | 25 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 4.0 | 6 | 24.0 | 25 | ||
| 9 | 4 | 16.0 | 5 | 20.0 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 4.0 | 4 | 16.0 | 25 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 10.0 | 3 | 15.0 | 20 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | 25.0 | 20 | ||
| 13 | 3 | 23.1 | 6 | 46.2 | 13 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 8.3 | 2 | 16.7 | 12 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 11.1 | 9 | ||
| Race 6 | 1600m | 1 | 5 | 8.8 | 18 | 31.6 | 57 |
| 2 | 7 | 12.3 | 15 | 26.3 | 57 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 14 | 24.6 | 57 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 8.8 | 15 | 26.3 | 57 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 7.0 | 15 | 26.3 | 57 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 7.0 | 14 | 24.6 | 57 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 14.0 | 21 | 36.8 | 57 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 5.3 | 18 | 31.6 | 57 | ||
| 9 | 4 | 8.2 | 7 | 14.3 | 49 | ||
| Race 8 | 1400m | 1 | 4 | 8.2 | 15 | 30.6 | 49 |
| 2 | 5 | 10.2 | 11 | 22.4 | 49 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 12.2 | 14 | 28.6 | 49 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 8.2 | 13 | 26.5 | 49 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 4.1 | 11 | 22.4 | 49 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 12.2 | 16 | 32.7 | 49 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 6.4 | 12 | 25.5 | 47 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 11.1 | 12 | 26.7 | 45 | ||
| 9 | 4 | 8.9 | 9 | 20.0 | 45 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 12.8 | 9 | 23.1 | 39 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 3.0 | 8 | 24.2 | 33 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 25.0 | 24 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 8.3 | 3 | 25.0 | 12 | ||
| 14 | 2 | 22.2 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 14.3 | 5 | 71.4 | 7 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | WILD THINGS | R5 PISC 15/Jan |
| 9 | SASSY SNIPPET | R2 ASCT 22/Apr | |
| Race 2 | 3 | ENCROACHING | R2 PINJ 13/May |
| Race 3 | 5 | MY DANNY BOY | R4 ASCT 29/Apr |
| Race 5 | 3 | VALID POINT | R4 PISC 27/Apr |
| Race 6 | 1 | ARTISTRY IN MOTION | R1 PISC 27/Apr |
| 5 | PRINCE EPAULETTE | R6 ASCT 29/Apr | |
| Race 8 | 5 | ALCABEEL | R6 NCLE 12/Apr |