|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIDEN ST VINCENT | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 107.6K | 26 | 7% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 856.7K |
| ALAN D SMITH | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 114.5K | 23 | 7% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 479.2K |
| ALICIA WILLICK | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 66.8K | 19 | 5% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 491.8K |
| ALLAN KEHOE | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 161.6K | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1381.8K |
| ANDREW MACDONALD | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 102.5K | 31 | 9% | 75 | 23% | 329 | 869K |
| ANDREW PARRAMORE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 172K | 44 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1014.8K |
| ANNETTE LEE | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 51.2K | 11 | 3% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 432.9K |
| BARRY LAWRENCE | 4 | 8% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 154.5K | 19 | 5% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 575.5K |
| BEN LEES | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 193.4K | 15 | 7% | 32 | 15% | 209 | 504.1K |
| CARLOS ANTONIO | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 102.9K | 30 | 9% | 42 | 13% | 321 | 703.2K |
| CASSANDRA SCHMIDT | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 164.6K | 32 | 11% | 71 | 25% | 284 | 801.9K |
| CATHLEEN RODE | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 211K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1119.1K |
| COLT PROSSER | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 129.6K | 31 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 943.3K |
| DALE WAGSTAFF | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 94.8K | 15 | 4% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 564.1K |
| DAMIEN LANE | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 181K | 30 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1250.8K |
| DAMIEN SMITH | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 39K | 96 | 27% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 439K |
| DAVID CAMPBELL | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 107.7K | 28 | 8% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 707.8K |
| DAVID MATTS | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 138.6K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 728.5K |
| DONNA GRISEDALE | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 88.8K | 35 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 928.6K |
| GAYE BALL | 3 | 14% | 7 | 32% | 22 | 82.2K | 3 | 14% | 7 | 32% | 22 | 82.2K |
| GRANT JOBSON | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 243.8K | 4 | 6% | 22 | 32% | 69 | 304.1K |
| GRANT PROSSER | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 90K | 24 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 507K |
| GREGORY MCFARLANE | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 179.1K | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1320.1K |
| JAKE HULL | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 223.9K | 47 | 14% | 81 | 24% | 340 | 1332.9K |
| JAMES HARDING | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 41.8K | 6 | 9% | 14 | 21% | 66 | 41.8K |
| JASON DEAMER | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 269.5K | 60 | 17% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 2695.7K |
| JASON REILLY | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 92.6K | 26 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 732.2K |
| JOHN A SPRAGUE | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 124.6K | 32 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 946.1K |
| JOHN BANNISTER | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 101.3K | 25 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 798.7K |
| JOHN SHELTON | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.1K | 28 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 830.5K |
| KAREN OWEN | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 163.8K | 38 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1347K |
| KRIS LEES | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 351.7K | 55 | 16% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 5163.7K |
| KRISSIE SIMPKINS | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 39.1K | 9 | 3% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 284.7K |
| KRISTEN BUCHANAN | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 297.6K | 30 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1584.6K |
| LARRY FAIRHALL | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 113.3K | 30 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 591.4K |
| LYLE CHANDLER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 202.2K | 43 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1815K |
| LYNDALL OLSON | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 182.4K | 27 | 15% | 38 | 21% | 180 | 501.9K |
| MARK CROSS | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 84.9K | 16 | 5% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 741.5K |
| MATTHEW DUNN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 337K | 81 | 23% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 4538.9K |
| NATHAN DOYLE | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 452K | 59 | 17% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 3512.7K |
| NEIL GODBOLT | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 122.2K | 33 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 851.8K |
| NIKKI POLLOCK | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 74.7K | 42 | 12% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 659.2K |
| PAUL KELLY | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 130.7K | 32 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 361.8K |
| PAUL PERRY | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 132.4K | 22 | 6% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1154.4K |
| PETER CHEERS | 2 | 4% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 53.4K | 17 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 710.2K |
| REBECCA DUNN | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 180.8K | 18 | 8% | 39 | 17% | 229 | 529.8K |
| ROBERT AGNEW | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 187K | 31 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 935.8K |
| SAMANTHA MCGUREN | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 89.6K | 19 | 5% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 752.4K |
| SHANE EVERSON | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 106.1K | 31 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 754.7K |
| SHAUN HARVEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 49 | 102.7K | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 49 | 102.7K |
| STEVE HODGE | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 96.9K | 29 | 8% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 706.2K |
| TERRY EVANS | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 108.6K | 23 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 792.6K |
| TODD HOWLETT | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 125.4K | 32 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1239.6K |
| TOM HIGGINS | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 54.2K | 11 | 3% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 485.9K |
| TRACEY BARTLEY | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 263.2K | 27 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1399.1K |
| VANESSA MCLENNAN | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 35.3K | 12 | 3% | 29 | 8% | 350 | 316.5K |
| WAYNE LAWSON | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 120.2K | 22 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 433.2K |
|
Horse
|
Race
|
Tab
|
WT
|
BP
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Picupstixx | PORT MACQUARIE R6 | 11 | 55.5 | 6 |
| PORT MACQUARIE R9 | 17 | 55.0 | 12 | |
| Salma's Star | PORT MACQUARIE R5 | 8 | 55.5 | 10 |
| PORT MACQUARIE R6 | 8 | 58.5 | 2 | |
| Whispering Rupert | PORT MACQUARIE R4 | 5 | 57.5 | 4 |
| PORT MACQUARIE R6 | 6 | 60.5 | 10 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 15 | NOT SO DUBIOUS | 14 May 2026 | MURWILLUMBAH | MDN 1211m |
| Race 2 | 11 | WHITE WAVES | 12 May 2026 | TAREE | MDN 1412m |
| 14 | KEINBAH'S GIFT | 12 May 2026 | TAREE | MDN 1412m | |
| Race 3 | 6 | ZOUBOY | 14 May 2026 | HAWKESBURY | 3 MDN 1100m |
| Race 4 | 3 | TOO HOT TO TORQUE | 14 May 2026 | MURWILLUMBAH | BM66 1111m |
| Race 5 | 7 | RUPESTRIS | 12 May 2026 | TAREE | CL1 1262m |
| 11 | SEND A TELEGRAM | 12 May 2026 | TAREE | CL1 1262m | |
| Race 7 | 4 | DUSAN | 14 May 2026 | MURWILLUMBAH | BM66 1111m |
| 8 | FARNCIFUL | 14 May 2026 | HAWKESBURY | FM BM64 1100m | |
| Race 8 | 2 | ARCHIE MAXIMUS | 12 May 2026 | TAREE | CL2 1412m |
| 12 | SHELLEY'S LOOKOUT | 12 May 2026 | TAREE | CL2 1412m | |
| Race 9 | 2 | PERMISSION GRANTED | 12 May 2026 | TAREE | CL1 1262m |
| 10 | GOT THE SMARTS | 14 May 2026 | MURWILLUMBAH | CL1 1021m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Apr 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 SOFT |
7 | 70 |
| 28 Mar 2026 | Rail: +4m Entire. | R1 - R6 SOFT |
6 | 59 |
| 24 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 71 |
| 16 Mar 2026 | Rail: +3m Entire. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 70 |
| 22 Feb 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 77 |
| 08 Feb 2026 | Rail: +3m Entire. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 72 |
| 23 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 85 |
| 06 Jan 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 56 |
| 01 Jan 2026 | Rail: +4m Entire. | R1 - R6 GOOD |
6 | 44 |
| 13 Nov 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 61 |
| 26 Oct 2025 | Rail: +3m Entire. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 69 |
| 11 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 77 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACROBAT (AUS) | 2 | 6% | 3 | 31 | $99,245 | 2 | 6% | 3 | 31 | $99,245 | ||
| AD VALOREM (USA) | 1 | 2% | 5 | 50 | $61,070 | 24 | 7% | 58 | 50 | $785,065 | ||
| ADELAIDE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $173,675 | 39 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,577,999 | ||
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 50 | $2,605,179 | ||
| AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 50 | $459,456 | 59 | 17% | 70 | 50 | $3,455,333 | ||
| ARDROSSAN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $443,493 | 39 | 11% | 91 | 50 | $3,292,786 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BIVOUAC (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $1,192,355 | 53 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,661,458 | ||
| BOLT D'ORO (USA) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $270,985 | 32 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $2,562,616 | ||
| BRUTAL (NZ) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $254,461 | 49 | 14% | 94 | 50 | $2,522,798 | ||
| CABLE BAY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $156,834 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,180,814 | ||
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 50 | $3,006,559 | ||
| CARAVAGGIO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $348,913 | 50 | 14% | 83 | 50 | $2,608,502 | ||
| CASINO PRINCE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $102,705 | 34 | 10% | 69 | 50 | $1,532,608 | ||
| CASTELVECCHIO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $133,216 | 49 | 14% | 82 | 50 | $4,448,872 | ||
| CHARGE FORWARD (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $114,317 | 23 | 7% | 60 | 50 | $735,654 | ||
| CHARM SPIRIT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $137,157 | 33 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $1,377,532 | ||
| CHOISTAR (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $251,762 | 20 | 6% | 72 | 50 | $1,164,452 | ||
| COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $156,297 | 31 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $3,065,808 | ||
| COSMIC FORCE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $428,700 | 50 | 14% | 100 | 50 | $2,435,784 | ||
| D'ARGENTO (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $295,637 | 42 | 12% | 84 | 50 | $2,089,554 | ||
| DANE SHADOW (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $181,935 | 23 | 7% | 47 | 50 | $934,178 | ||
| DEEP FIELD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $477,087 | 49 | 14% | 81 | 50 | $4,038,267 | ||
| DEFCON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $111,970 | 36 | 10% | 69 | 50 | $843,250 | ||
| DELAGO DELUXE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 3 | 50 | $108,760 | 36 | 10% | 62 | 50 | $1,216,226 | ||
| DUBIOUS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $96,955 | 36 | 10% | 78 | 50 | $954,442 | ||
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 50 | $2,887,812 | ||
| DUPORTH (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 3 | 50 | $134,910 | 31 | 9% | 62 | 50 | $1,101,096 | ||
| EXCEEDANCE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $339,488 | 50 | 14% | 77 | 50 | $2,328,915 | ||
| EXOSPHERE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $549,752 | 32 | 9% | 61 | 50 | $2,475,750 | ||
| FARNAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $532,758 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 50 | $4,493,274 | ||
| FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) | 2 | 4% | 17 | 50 | $198,725 | 14 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $707,613 | ||
| FLYING ARTIE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $2,645,137 | 53 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $5,329,056 | ||
| FOXWEDGE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $136,769 | 29 | 8% | 64 | 50 | $1,129,610 | ||
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 50 | $2,879,712 | ||
| GOODFELLA (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $187,270 | 14 | 10% | 31 | 50 | $411,065 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HEADWATER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $161,125 | 37 | 11% | 96 | 50 | $1,974,624 | ||
| JABALI (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 50 | $83,685 | 32 | 9% | 73 | 50 | $773,440 | ||
| KEMENTARI (AUS) | 2 | 8% | 2 | 25 | $85,905 | 2 | 8% | 2 | 25 | $85,905 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| LONHRO (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $1,119,581 | 51 | 15% | 69 | 50 | $3,405,946 | ||
| MENARI (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $97,308 | 38 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,374,475 | ||
| MERCHANT NAVY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $291,685 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $1,692,388 | ||
| MIKKI ISLE (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 5 | 50 | $458,299 | 38 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $3,050,823 | ||
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $1,671,771 | ||
| NOSTRADAMUS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $222,045 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $1,009,512 | ||
| OCEAN PARK (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $129,608 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $2,736,199 | ||
| ODYSSEY MOON (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $90,265 | 14 | 4% | 62 | 50 | $608,270 | ||
| ORATORIO (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $166,870 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 50 | $913,585 | ||
| OUTREACH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $114,900 | 21 | 6% | 74 | 50 | $737,426 | ||
| PALENTINO (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $52,948 | 23 | 7% | 68 | 50 | $717,208 | ||
| PANZER DIVISION (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $288,094 | 35 | 10% | 74 | 50 | $2,323,555 | ||
| PARIAH (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $236,587 | 32 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,259,538 | ||
| PER INCANTO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $723,715 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $3,745,610 | ||
| PRAGUE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $308,495 | 14 | 8% | 39 | 50 | $854,501 | ||
| PRESS STATEMENT (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $186,867 | 41 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $1,827,083 | ||
| RED HENNO (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 15 | 50 | $185,825 | 10 | 19% | 15 | 50 | $200,500 | ||
| REWARD FOR EFFORT (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 5 | 50 | $118,502 | 33 | 9% | 68 | 50 | $1,084,024 | ||
| SEBRING SUN (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $210,469 | 42 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $1,814,471 | ||
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $2,503,222 | ||
| SHOOTING TO WIN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $266,898 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $1,966,622 | ||
| SHOWTIME (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $557,989 | 40 | 11% | 91 | 50 | $4,227,788 | ||
| SIZZLING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $83,862 | 29 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $777,888 | ||
| SMART MISSILE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $177,844 | 30 | 9% | 73 | 50 | $1,622,151 | ||
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 50 | $8,708,492 | ||
| SPIETH (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $178,799 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $1,696,536 | ||
| SPILL THE BEANS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $102,654 | 23 | 7% | 79 | 50 | $719,195 | ||
| SPIRIT OF BOOM (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $275,937 | 36 | 10% | 88 | 50 | $1,417,557 | ||
| STAR TURN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $278,134 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 50 | $2,327,059 | ||
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 50 | $761,529 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| STRATUM STAR (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $172,163 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $947,077 | ||
| SUPER ONE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $174,405 | 34 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $1,227,018 | ||
| THE AUTUMN SUN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $592,959 | 39 | 11% | 84 | 50 | $5,708,930 | ||
| THE BROTHERS WAR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $220,853 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $1,788,285 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $2,901,329 | ||
| UNDER THE LOUVRE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $140,260 | 36 | 10% | 76 | 50 | $1,281,608 | ||
| VANCOUVER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $243,334 | 38 | 11% | 97 | 50 | $1,905,336 | ||
| WANDJINA (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $253,855 | 32 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $2,036,874 | ||
| WINNING RUPERT (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 7 | 50 | $187,541 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 50 | $1,213,432 | ||
| WOLF CRY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $140,285 | 27 | 8% | 73 | 50 | $925,045 | ||
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,850,451 | ||
| WRITTEN BY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $211,984 | 40 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $2,095,378 | ||
| WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $577,134 | 48 | 14% | 79 | 50 | $3,252,771 | ||
| WROTE (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 10 | 50 | $516,678 | 32 | 9% | 60 | 50 | $3,903,558 | ||
| XTRAVAGANT (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $192,757 | 37 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $1,379,996 | ||
| YES YES YES (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $273,173 | 47 | 13% | 100 | 50 | $2,497,101 | ||
| YOUR SONG (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $180,155 | 34 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $1,208,060 | ||
| ZOUSAIN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $291,313 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,450,297 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | ADEQUATE EZE | $5,050 |
| SWEET MARLENE | $3,413 | |
| SUNSTAZ | $2,854 | |
| POETIC ANGEL | $2,700 | |
| RIPS LAW | $2,283 | |
| Race 2 | AMAZIGH TORQUE | $2,867 |
| BRITISH GEM | $2,618 | |
| THUNDER LIGHTS | $2,257 | |
| PRINCE OF WANTS | $1,700 | |
| DANCING TILDA | $1,575 | |
| Race 3 | LOVE YOU ANYWAY | $3,523 |
| RIVER BISCOTTE | $2,871 | |
| KIWI HARMONY | $2,446 | |
| FINAL GIFT | $2,292 | |
| OAKFIELD MARS | $1,964 | |
| Race 4 | TOO HOT TO TORQUE | $9,533 |
| OAKFIELD NEPTUNE | $8,608 | |
| STORM MERCHANT | $6,733 | |
| DARK STRATUM | $6,290 | |
| WHISPERING RUPERT | $6,207 | |
| Race 5 | LOVECATS | $8,321 |
| RUPESTRIS | $8,125 | |
| DIVA ROUGE | $6,875 | |
| SALMA'S STAR | $5,745 | |
| NEWY | $4,521 | |
| Race 6 | BULLANT | $6,900 |
| WHISPERING RUPERT | $6,207 | |
| SALMA'S STAR | $5,745 | |
| GLAM | $4,221 | |
| MAGNOLIA JEWEL | $3,893 | |
| Race 7 | TOO DARN FINESSE | $7,775 |
| GAYLORD | $7,044 | |
| FARNCIFUL | $4,920 | |
| BOOM BREAK | $4,083 | |
| ROYAL TEENS | $3,498 | |
| Race 8 | ARCHIE MAXIMUS | $4,589 |
| HIGHWIRE GIRL | $4,046 | |
| DAMASCUS GATE | $3,964 | |
| THE COMANCHE | $3,275 | |
| DIANELLA | $3,158 | |
| Race 9 | AGENT MAX | $8,767 |
| PERMISSION GRANTED | $7,175 | |
| ALBY'S MATE | $6,558 | |
| HAYLEY'S ROCKET | $4,685 | |
| YOUWROTEUPONIT | $4,475 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON BULLOCK | 4 | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 268.4K | 77 | 22% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2104.5K |
| ANDREW GIBBONS | 8 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 138K | 26 | 7% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1063.2K |
| ANNA ROPER | 4 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 148.4K | 32 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 1687.2K |
| BEN LOOKER | 0 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 144K | 46 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1258.5K |
| BILLY CRAY | 0 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 107.2K | 28 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 581.2K |
| CHRISTIAN REITH | 3 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 170.5K | 36 | 10% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1469K |
| DONOVAN DILLON | 9 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 157.6K | 33 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1266.7K |
| GABRIELLE JOHNSTON | 3 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 127.3K | 18 | 11% | 30 | 18% | 165 | 316.3K |
| GRACE PALMER | 20 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 102.4K | 7 | 7% | 26 | 26% | 100 | 196.3K |
| JASMINE URQUHART-WARREN | 11 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 17.8K | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 17.8K |
| JETT NEWMAN | 2 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 126.7K | 54 | 15% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1401.2K |
| LEANNE BOYD | 8 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 64.3K | 17 | 5% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 569.3K |
| LIBERTY SMYTH | 5 | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 234.4K | 17 | 15% | 24 | 21% | 113 | 401K |
| LUKE ROLLS | 3 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 128.5K | 42 | 12% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1191.3K |
| MADELINE OWEN | 1 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 94.1K | 28 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1122.4K |
| MATTHEW BENNETT | 1 | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 128.2K | 30 | 9% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 793.7K |
| MIKAYLA WEIR | 7 | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 231.2K | 37 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1126.9K |
| NICK HEYWOOD | 3 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 165.5K | 50 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1297.4K |
| PETER GRAHAM | 17 | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 78.5K | 17 | 5% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 599K |
| POPPIE GORTON | 0 | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 57.8K | 7 | 10% | 7 | 10% | 73 | 140.4K |
| SERG LISNYY | 3 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 95.2K | 20 | 6% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 605.1K |
| SHANNEN LLEWELLYN | 2 | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 176.2K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1300.8K |
| STEPHEN CUMMINS | 23 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 62.9K | 16 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 497.6K |
| STEPHEN TRAECEY | 0 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 95K | 21 | 6% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 555.7K |
| WILLIAM STANLEY | 2 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 272.2K | 39 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2139.6K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | ORDINARY ANGEL | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME |
| 3 | RIPS LAW | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | LITTLE BUNJI | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), NOSE ROLL, TONGUE CONTROL AND LUGGING BIT] | |
| 9 | HALLOWEEN HOLLY | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 12 | SWEET MARLENE | [BLINKERS, CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT)] | |
| 13 | ALL INKED UP | TONGUE CONTROL BIT OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 14 | EGYPTIAN LASS | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 15 | NOT SO DUBIOUS | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 3 | FOXWEDGE ARROW | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME |
| 6 | THE BIG TICKET | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 7 | THUNDER LIGHTS | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 9 | BRITISH GEM | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | PRATIBHA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | WHITE WAVES | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | TORPEDO TUBE | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| 13 | FRICTIONAL FORCE | BLINKERS AGAIN, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 14 | KEINBAH'S GIFT | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 15 | COLORADO TYCOON | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 16 | CHERRY DREAM | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | HEY KALUMBA | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME |
| 2 | MORTARMAN | CHEEKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 3 | MR CORNSTAR | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | RIVER BISCOTTE | TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 6 | ZOUBOY | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 8 | NEW BEGINNINGS | EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | OAKFIELD MARS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | TESORINO | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| 11 | FINAL GIFT | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 12 | SHUDA KNOWN | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 14 | KIWI HARMONY | LUGGING BIT AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 16 | KRASAKI | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 17 | BLESSED EXPRESS | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| Race 4 | 1 | DARK STRATUM | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | OAKFIELD NEPTUNE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | WHISPERING RUPERT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | QUICK BUCK | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 7 | SECRET KEEPER | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| 10 | NIKODY'S DIEGO | [CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT)] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | SHOOT'EM UP | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | DIVA ROUGE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 4 | NEWY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | PATRIOTICINTENTION | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 8 | SALMA'S STAR | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | BLUE DANE | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | INCANTRESS | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 11 | SEND A TELEGRAM | [WINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | SNOW FALCON | NASAL STRIP FIRST TIME, VISORS OFF AGAIN |
| 2 | JEWELS STATEMENT | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 3 | MANWE | [BUBBLE CHEEKERS] | |
| 4 | THE LUPERCAL | [BANDAGES (FRONT)] | |
| 5 | ZEDARI | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | WHISPERING RUPERT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | GLAM | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | SALMA'S STAR | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | BULLANT | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 10 | MAGNOLIA JEWEL | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 11 | PICUPSTIXX | [WINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | GAYLORD | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] |
| 2 | ENSIGN PARKER | [BLINKERS, BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE)] | |
| 3 | BOOM BREAK | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | DUSAN | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | ROYAL TEENS | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CONTROL AND LUGGING BIT] | |
| 6 | THE PICCOLINO | [NASAL STRIP] | |
| 7 | DEHERO | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 8 | FARNCIFUL | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 11 | PERSONAL SPACE | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| 12 | GOLD MELODY | CHEEKERS OFF FIRST TIME, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME | |
| Race 8 | 1 | DAMASCUS GATE | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (HIND)] |
| 2 | ARCHIE MAXIMUS | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 3 | UNDER TWENTY TWO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | AUTUMN MISS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | KEN'KER | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 8 | YORIKIRI | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | NIKODY'S BINKS | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| 10 | THE COMANCHE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 11 | DIANELLA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 12 | SHELLEY'S LOOKOUT | [BLINKERS, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), VISORS] | |
| 13 | BUFFETT | [CHEEKERS, EAR MUFFS] | |
| 14 | ARGERICH | [CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT)] | |
| 15 | TIME RULER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 16 | ULTIMATE REIGN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 17 | RUDIMENTARY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 18 | MASTER OF REWARDS | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 9 | 1 | AGENT MAX | [LUGGING BIT] |
| 3 | YOUWROTEUPONIT | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME, WINKERS FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | ALBY'S MATE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 5 | EXCEED ME | [BLINKERS, TONGUE CONTROL AND LUGGING BIT] | |
| 6 | CRAIG'S ONE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 8 | HAYLEY'S ROCKET | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 10 | GOT THE SMARTS | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 12 | SHE'S A WILD ONE | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 13 | SMOKEY SAINT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 14 | WILLIAM'S SMILE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 15 | RISK ASSESSMENT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 16 | CLAN D'ORO | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 17 | PICUPSTIXX | [WINKERS] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | ORDINARY ANGEL | Blundered at the start. - 2026-04-09 TAREE |
| 3 | RIPS LAW | Near the 800m steadied when hampered and carried wider by Polymer. Near the 700m steadied when awkwardly placed close to the heels of Polymer. - 2026-04-26 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 7 | SUNSTAZ | Slow to begin. Rounding the turn near the 600m, steadied after improving onto the heels of the weakening Egyptian Lass, before being shifted to its inside shortly afterwards. Blundered rounding the home turn. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 11 | LYKOS | Near the 1000m steadied after laying in towards the heels of One For Hesko. - 2026-04-25 KEMPSEY | |
| 12 | SWEET MARLENE | Shortly after the start, hampered by Egyptian Lass. Passing the 900m, shifted in. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 14 | EGYPTIAN LASS | Shortly after the start, shifted in, hampering Sweet Marlene. Raced wide and without cover throughout. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| Race 2 | 3 | FOXWEDGE ARROW | On jumping, buffeted between Colorado Tycoon and Yesspecially. - 2026-05-05 TAREE |
| 4 | MY LITTLE RED FOX | Began fairly, then shifted in behind runners from its barrier. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 5 | PRINCE OF WANTS | After beginning awkwardly, hampered by Saturn Rising. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 7 | THUNDER LIGHTS | Held up for clear running 400m and near the 250m disappointed for a run when attempting to improve between Corpulent and Don't Tell Polly. Remained held up until being shifted to the inside of Corpulent to secure clear running passing the 200m. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 8 | AMAZIGH TORQUE | Improved onto heels near the 800m, when the pace of the race slackened, and had to be checked. - 2026-04-25 SUNSHINE COAST | |
| 9 | BRITISH GEM | Began awkwardly shifted in and bumped Flying Grey. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 11 | WHITE WAVES | Bumped with Lucky Monkey shortly after the start. Raced keenly through the middle stages. - 2026-04-20 MUSWELLBROOK | |
| 12 | TORPEDO TUBE | Began awkwardly. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 13 | FRICTIONAL FORCE | Inclined to lay out under pressure down the straight. - 2026-04-07 GRAFTON | |
| 14 | KEINBAH'S GIFT | Raced keenly in the middle stages. - 2026-04-28 QUIRINDI | |
| 15 | COLORADO TYCOON | On jumping, bumped Foxwedge Arrow. Raced very wide without cover for the majority. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 16 | CHERRY DREAM | Began awkwardly, shifted out and bumped Koritsi, before becoming unbalanced and losing ground. Rounding the turn near the 500m, steadied from the heels of Frogmore. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| Race 3 | 3 | MR CORNSTAR | Laid out rounding the home turn. Brushed passing the 350m. Pivotal Miss –Stewards Advice: Pre Race: A warning would be placed on the fillies record for being fractious in the enclosure. - 2026-04-28 QUIRINDI |
| 4 | RIVER BISCOTTE | After beginning only fairly, hampered by Miss Aurora. - 2025-12-15 KEMPSEY | |
| 9 | OAKFIELD MARS | Passing the 1200m became unbalanced due to contact on its hindquarter by Pillager. - 2026-02-02 DUBBO | |
| 11 | FINAL GIFT | Began awkwardly shifted in and bumped Kuwait. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 14 | KIWI HARMONY | On jumping bumped by Swift Artie. Passing the 1200m was steadied when racing keenly near the heels of Cool Aza Cat. - 2026-03-29 WAGGA | |
| 15 | PREDICT THE FUTURE | Near the 800m, shifted inwards whilst insufficiently clear of Polymer. - 2026-04-26 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 17 | BLESSED EXPRESS | Raced wide without cover for the majority of the event. - 2025-03-08 EDENHOPE | |
| 18 | ANOTHER BLING | Raced greenly whilst hanging out approaching and rounding the home turn. - 2025-12-15 KEMPSEY | |
| Race 4 | 2 | OAKFIELD NEPTUNE | On jumping bumped Miss Couver. - 2025-08-19 SCONE |
| 3 | TOO HOT TO TORQUE | Raced wide and without cover throughout the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-14 BALLINA | |
| 4 | STORM MERCHANT | Bumped on jumping. Laid in across heels near the 100m. - 2026-04-19 GRAFTON | |
| 7 | SECRET KEEPER | Blundered at the start. Over-raced throughout the early and middle stages. Raced wide and without cover throughout the early and middle stages. - 2025-12-04 COFFS HARBOUR | |
| 8 | CALEDONIAN | After passing the 1200m shifted out abruptly to provide sufficient room to Calamity Fox. Raced wide and without cover. - 2026-01-23 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 9 | DUBALENE | From a wide barrier, pulled its way to a position outside the leader in the early stages. - 2026-04-24 COFFS HARBOUR | |
| Race 5 | 3 | THE MAGIC MAN | After beginning only fairly, soon after shifted out and made contact with Hoku. - 2026-04-13 SCONE |
| 8 | SALMA'S STAR | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-25 GOSFORD | |
| 9 | BLUE DANE | Approaching the winning post, shifted in before being corrected. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 10 | INCANTRESS | From the outside barrier directed behind runners during the early stages. - 2026-04-25 KEMPSEY | |
| 11 | SEND A TELEGRAM | Travelled four-wide and without cover for the majority of the event. - 2026-04-26 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| Race 6 | 1 | SNOW FALCON | Near the 600m, eased from the heels of Eagle Hawk Star. - 2026-04-07 GRAFTON |
| 2 | JEWELS STATEMENT | Bumped with Telegraph on jumping. After passing the 700m, momentarily inconvenienced and carried wider when Pixie Hallow shifted out. - 2026-04-21 TAREE | |
| 8 | SALMA'S STAR | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-25 GOSFORD | |
| 9 | BULLANT | Began fairly. - 2025-12-11 SCONE | |
| 12 | STIORRA | Near the 800m, shifted in. - 2026-05-09 TUNCURRY | |
| Race 7 | 1 | GAYLORD | Bumped on jumping. Raced wide, without cover, in the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-19 GRAFTON |
| 2 | ENSIGN PARKER | Began awkwardly, shifted outwards and bumped Where's The Fire. Blundered rounding the home turn. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 4 | DUSAN | Shortly after the start, tightened between Dusan and Risk Assessment. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 5 | ROYAL TEENS | On jumping, bumped Sunday. Travelled keenly in the early stages and approaching the 1000m steadied after being bumped by Sunday out towards the heels of Whiskers. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 8 | FARNCIFUL | Began awkwardly shifted in and bumped Charlina. - 2026-04-25 GOSFORD | |
| 9 | TOO DARN FINESSE | Shifted in on jumping and made contact with Trumper. From a wide barrier, shifted behind runners in the early stages. - 2025-12-31 GOSFORD | |
| Race 8 | 3 | UNDER TWENTY TWO | Raced three wide, with cover, in the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-08 COFFS HARBOUR |
| 6 | DISCREET LADY | Passing the 200m unable to be fully tested whilst improving into a narrow run to the inside of Contaldo. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 10 | THE COMANCHE | Near the 1250m, shifted ground. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 12 | SHELLEY'S LOOKOUT | Near the 1400m eased when crowded between Monarch Express and Time Ruler. - 2026-04-26 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 15 | TIME RULER | Whilst racing keenly approaching the turn near the 1000m, further restrained from the heels of Maggie Rose. - 2026-05-09 TUNCURRY | |
| 18 | MASTER OF REWARDS | Travelled wide and without cover for the majority of the event. - 2026-05-09 TUNCURRY | |
| Race 9 | 1 | AGENT MAX | Passing the 600m, shifted in, bumping Beebee. Raced wide and without cover throughout. Passing the 25m shifted in under pressure before being corrected by its rider. - 2026-01-16 BALLINA |
| 3 | YOUWROTEUPONIT | Laid out under pressure in the straight. - 2025-12-18 SEYMOUR | |
| 5 | EXCEED ME | From the outside barrier steadied and shifted behind runners at the start. Approaching the 300m bumped Cool Az Aletta when being shifted out into clear running. - 2026-01-23 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 6 | CRAIG'S ONE | Raced wide and without cover for the majority of the event. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 8 | HAYLEY'S ROCKET | From a wide barrier, eased back to a position with cover worse than midfield in the early stages. - 2026-04-24 COFFS HARBOUR | |
| 10 | GOT THE SMARTS | Began awkwardly and steadied when tightened between runners shortly after. - 2026-04-19 GRAFTON | |
| 11 | I'M SUPER | Had difficulty obtaining clear running during the early part of the straight, until being shifted to the outside of Hellavalegacy near the 300m. - 2026-04-18 TUNCURRY | |
| 12 | SHE'S A WILD ONE | After beginning awkwardly shifted in, travelled keenly throughout the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-26 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 13 | SMOKEY SAINT | Near the 1600m checked after improving onto heels. Raced wide, without cover, from the 1200m. - 2026-02-08 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 15 | RISK ASSESSMENT | Shortly after the start, shifted out when bumped wider by Diamondsaremio. - 2026-05-05 TAREE | |
| 16 | CLAN D'ORO | Bumped with Just One Look shortly after the start. - 2026-05-09 TUNCURRY |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1206m | 1 | 3 | 20.0 | 6 | 40.0 | 15 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7 | 46.7 | 15 | |
| Race 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 3 | 20.0 | 15 | |
| 4 | 1 | 6.7 | 3 | 20.0 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 20.0 | 6 | 40.0 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 6.7 | 4 | 26.7 | 15 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 21.4 | 14 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 7.1 | 4 | 28.6 | 14 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 7.7 | 5 | 38.5 | 13 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 11.1 | 1 | 11.1 | 9 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 22.2 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 2 | 1509m | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 7 | 36.8 | 19 |
| Race 8 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 4 | 21.1 | 19 | |
| 3 | 4 | 21.1 | 7 | 36.8 | 19 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 10.5 | 5 | 26.3 | 19 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 21.1 | 19 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 15.8 | 7 | 36.8 | 19 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 31.6 | 19 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 22.2 | 6 | 33.3 | 18 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 6.2 | 4 | 25.0 | 16 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 15.4 | 5 | 38.5 | 13 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 3 | 1006m | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 37.5 | 16 |
| Race 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 37.5 | 16 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 37.5 | 16 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 12.5 | 7 | 43.8 | 16 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 31.2 | 7 | 43.8 | 16 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 6.7 | 8 | 53.3 | 15 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7.1 | 14 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 15.4 | 4 | 30.8 | 13 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 20.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 6 | 1106m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 16.7 | 12 |
| Race 7 | 2 | 2 | 16.7 | 5 | 41.7 | 12 | |
| 3 | 2 | 16.7 | 7 | 58.3 | 12 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 41.7 | 12 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 16.7 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9.1 | 11 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 20.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 11.1 | 2 | 22.2 | 9 | ||
| 11 | 3 | 37.5 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 33.3 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 |