|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREW VOIGT | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 52.2K | 21 | 6% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 282.2K |
| BERNIE MILLER | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 2566.3K | 55 | 16% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 4228.8K |
| BRAD GRAHAM | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 47.8K | 14 | 4% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 675.5K |
| BRUNO MONTELEONE | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 57.9K | 10 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 249.6K |
| CAMMERON ELLERY | 1 | 7% | 1 | 7% | 15 | 23.2K | 1 | 7% | 1 | 7% | 15 | 23.2K |
| CASEY ROSE | 1 | 11% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 13.9K | 1 | 11% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 13.9K |
| COLIN WEBSTER (JNR) | 4 | 10% | 2 | 5% | 42 | 117.2K | 4 | 10% | 2 | 5% | 42 | 117.2K |
| COOPER CASEY | 1 | 2% | 10 | 23% | 43 | 63.5K | 1 | 2% | 10 | 23% | 43 | 63.5K |
| DANIEL & BEN PEARCE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 790.5K | 36 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 2361.3K |
| DONNA RIORDAN | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 217K | 39 | 11% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1822K |
| DYLAN BAIRSTOW | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 70.3K | 24 | 9% | 46 | 17% | 275 | 801.6K |
| G M AYRES | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 95.5K | 21 | 6% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 548.6K |
| G R KEAY | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 22K | 19 | 5% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 190.6K |
| GARY CRISPIN | 1 | 2% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 83.5K | 13 | 4% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 615K |
| GREG BEAUGLEHOLE | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 109.6K | 20 | 6% | 42 | 14% | 310 | 773.7K |
| GREG CAVE | 4 | 8% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 110.4K | 24 | 8% | 44 | 14% | 319 | 720K |
| GREG KERSLEY | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 118.1K | 19 | 7% | 37 | 13% | 285 | 558.8K |
| GREG WRIGHT | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 95.7K | 30 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 975.3K |
| J J MILLER | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 146.7K | 23 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 988K |
| JACKIE SCOTT | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 51.5K | 21 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 414K |
| JEREMY EASTHOPE | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 77.3K | 15 | 4% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 738K |
| JIM ENRIGHT | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 62K | 23 | 7% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 458.4K |
| JOHN CANE | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 46.8K | 8 | 7% | 13 | 12% | 107 | 76.4K |
| JORDAN ROLFE | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 81.1K | 23 | 10% | 55 | 23% | 235 | 832.7K |
| JOY KELLY | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 78.5K | 4 | 5% | 11 | 12% | 88 | 93.3K |
| JUSTIN PARSONS | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 47K | 20 | 6% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 246.3K |
| KERI D'ORSOGNA | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 57.1K | 11 | 3% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 294.6K |
| KIERAN REGAN | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 318.6K | 12 | 9% | 25 | 19% | 130 | 462.5K |
| KIRSTEN MELIS | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 99.9K | 17 | 8% | 31 | 14% | 218 | 448.4K |
| MACK HALL | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 98.9K | 35 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 891.8K |
| MATTHEW SCOTT | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 61.9K | 13 | 4% | 31 | 9% | 350 | 278K |
| MICHAEL MILLER | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 57.5K | 11 | 3% | 24 | 7% | 350 | 278.6K |
| MITCHELL PATEMAN | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 246.3K | 43 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1938.5K |
| MOLLIE CLARK | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 110.9K | 3 | 4% | 17 | 20% | 83 | 173.5K |
| MS J MITCHELL | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 28.4K | 5 | 1% | 20 | 6% | 350 | 244.8K |
| MYRA IVES | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 28.1K | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 28.1K |
| NEVILLE PARNHAM | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 329.8K | 28 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1637.3K |
| PHILLIPA ELLIOTT | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 46.5K | 7 | 3% | 25 | 12% | 207 | 221.9K |
| RAY MILLER | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 88.1K | 3 | 4% | 8 | 11% | 73 | 95K |
| REBECCA BAYLISS | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 131.8K | 38 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1325.3K |
| RHYS RADFORD | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 203.5K | 22 | 6% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 2233.4K |
| RICHARD WILLIAMS | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 42.1K | 3 | 2% | 15 | 11% | 142 | 155.2K |
| RUSSELL STEWART | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 411.2K | 41 | 12% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 2273K |
| RYAN HILL | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 138.5K | 29 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 977.8K |
| SHARON MILLER | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 60.9K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 718.1K |
| SUE NAYLOR | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 61.5K | 18 | 5% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 560.9K |
| SUE OLIVE | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 116.4K | 23 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1228.6K |
| SUMMER DICKSON | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 276.3K | 40 | 11% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 1397.3K |
| TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 122K | 46 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1538.2K |
| TINA GLASSON | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 72.3K | 11 | 4% | 27 | 9% | 290 | 234K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 9 | NYRA | 13 May 2026 | PINJARRA | 2U MDN 1200m |
| Race 5 | 3 | SOLAR CHANT | 09 May 2026 | ASCOT | 3 OPEN 1000m |
| Race 8 | 12 | MY MONSTER | 13 May 2026 | PINJARRA | 2U MDN 1500m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06 Apr 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 136 |
| 15 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 124 |
| 02 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 148 |
| 09 Nov 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 152 |
| 09 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 148 |
| 15 May 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 140 |
| 21 Apr 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R10 GOOD |R3 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 154 |
| 10 Nov 2024 | Rail: True. | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 170 |
| 10 Oct 2024 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 176 |
| 23 May 2024 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 158 |
| 01 Apr 2024 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 154 |
| 04 Mar 2024 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 150 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AKEED MOFEED (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $433,387 | 33 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,740,959 |
| ALL AMERICAN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $76,572 | 26 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 50 | $526,906 |
| AMERICAIN (USA) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $135,382 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,004,256 |
| AWESOME ROCK (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $336,507 | 39 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $3,520,322 |
| BONDI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $190,411 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,101,928 |
| CABLE BAY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $156,834 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 16% | 50 | $1,180,814 |
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,006,559 |
| CHARGE FORWARD (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $114,317 | 23 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 50 | $735,654 |
| D'ARGENTO (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $295,637 | 42 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,089,554 |
| DEMERIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $123,881 | 22 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 50 | $1,181,856 |
| DIVINE PROPHET (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $454,768 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $2,153,158 |
| DUCIMUS (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $95,245 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $843,111 |
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,887,812 |
| EARTHLIGHT (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 3 | 6% | 50 | $119,566 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $987,259 |
| EXOSPHERE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $549,752 | 32 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $2,475,750 |
| FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $198,725 | 14 | 8% | 52 | 30% | 50 | $707,613 |
| GINGERBREAD MAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $296,628 | 24 | 7% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,208,450 |
| GOD HAS SPOKEN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $170,298 | 24 | 7% | 51 | 15% | 50 | $810,904 |
| HI WORLD (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 16 | $9,819 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 16 | $9,819 |
| I'M ALL THE TALK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $521,492 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,847,040 |
| JIMMY CHOUX (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $121,052 | 32 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,038,332 |
| KING'S TROOP (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $122,096 | 24 | 7% | 51 | 15% | 50 | $677,946 |
| LEAN MEAN MACHINE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $181,383 | 43 | 12% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $1,813,552 |
| LEONARDO DA HINCHI (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $79,790 | 10 | 8% | 31 | 24% | 50 | $436,849 |
| LONG LEAF (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $169,126 | 31 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $821,010 |
| LUCKY VEGA (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $916,054 | 60 | 17% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $3,023,395 |
| MASCHINO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $597,223 | 42 | 12% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $2,348,238 |
| MOSSMAN (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $70,071 | 25 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 50 | $1,179,128 |
| MY ADMIRATION (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $117,264 | 25 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,070,218 |
| OUQBA (GB) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $112,003 | 26 | 7% | 56 | 16% | 50 | $888,646 |
| PALENTINO (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $52,948 | 23 | 7% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $717,208 |
| PARIAH (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $236,587 | 32 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,259,538 |
| PATRONIZE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $139,237 | 35 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $1,245,898 |
| PIERRO (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $315,573 | 44 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $1,776,212 |
| PLAYING GOD (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $286,416 | 43 | 12% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $2,403,506 |
| PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $174,709 | 42 | 12% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $2,722,499 |
| RICH ENUFF (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $379,606 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,922,782 |
| SAFEGUARD (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $125,996 | 28 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $1,183,235 |
| SAVABEEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $102,656 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,810,574 |
| SESSIONS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $264,894 | 39 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,006,473 |
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,503,222 |
| SMART MISSILE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $177,844 | 30 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,622,151 |
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $2,371,575 |
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,474,744 |
| SUPIDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $127,812 | 36 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $3,000,908 |
| THORN DANCER (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $78,566 | 30 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 50 | $671,684 |
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $2,451,297 |
| TOSEN STARDOM (JPN) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $164,675 | 36 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $952,089 |
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,901,329 |
| UNIVERSAL RULER (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $238,633 | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $1,385,464 |
| VANCOUVER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $243,334 | 38 | 11% | 97 | 28% | 50 | $1,905,336 |
| WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $577,134 | 48 | 14% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $3,252,771 |
| XTRAVAGANT (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $192,757 | 37 | 11% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $1,379,996 |
| YES YES YES (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $273,173 | 47 | 13% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $2,497,101 |
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $4,029,696 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | CROWS | $3,150 |
| STATE OF FURY | $2,647 | |
| MANTA RAY BAY | $1,786 | |
| WHO SAZ YES | $1,740 | |
| MILITARY JANE | $989 | |
| Race 2 | GOLD ENIGMA | $1,472 |
| MACHO ARQUERO | $1,359 | |
| YALDA NIGHT | $1,276 | |
| OBSCENTINO | $1,168 | |
| GOING HARD | $920 | |
| Race 3 | CELEBRITY ANGEL | $2,221 |
| KENTUCKY DRIVE | $1,886 | |
| HIMIZU | $1,748 | |
| CAWARRA | $678 | |
| PHOTOSYNTHESIS | $588 | |
| Race 4 | CLASSIC ROYALE | $801 |
| FLICK'N RUBIES | $567 | |
| LAST RENDEZVOUS | $540 | |
| GREYT RUBY | $488 | |
| FOREVER ELITE | $450 | |
| Race 5 | SOLAR CHANT | $7,213 |
| ON THE CHARGE | $3,202 | |
| RODNEY OH RODNEY | $2,537 | |
| SESH | $1,673 | |
| TRADED MY SHOES | $1,600 | |
| Race 6 | TOSEN IMPACT | $4,016 |
| GRANDAD'S ADICTION | $2,873 | |
| OPAL TANGO | $2,115 | |
| NORMA STARS | $1,653 | |
| MAXIMUM IMPACT | $1,608 | |
| Race 7 | INCANDESCENT LADY | $4,048 |
| KAZANA | $3,359 | |
| LIPSTICK JUNGLE | $3,343 | |
| GOOD VIBES | $3,196 | |
| DIAMONDS'N'RUBIES | $3,046 | |
| Race 8 | ADMIRED | $4,814 |
| SPACE ACADEMY | $3,153 | |
| VANCOUVER STORM | $2,963 | |
| MISS GRAPHENE | $2,011 | |
| OCTOBER ROX | $1,869 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUSTIN GALATI | 10 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 145.1K | 56 | 16% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1465.9K |
| BAILEY WEBSTER | 21 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 71.6K | 17 | 6% | 49 | 18% | 277 | 397.8K |
| BRAYDEN GAERTH | 2 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 170K | 16 | 5% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 808.3K |
| CASSEY MARTINAN | 2 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 110.4K | 22 | 6% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 596.2K |
| CHANEL COOPER | 20 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 150.1K | 20 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 987.2K |
| CHRIS PARNHAM | 5 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 658.8K | 54 | 15% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 3290.1K |
| HOLLY NOTTLE | 1 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 203.2K | 56 | 16% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1990.8K |
| HOLLY WATSON | 4 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 190.3K | 29 | 8% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1421K |
| JADE MCNAUGHT | 62 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 49.4K | 11 | 3% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 569K |
| JASON LI | 0 | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K | 1 | 10% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 12.8K |
| JASON WHITING | 3 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 109.2K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 785.2K |
| JEFFERSON TSANG | 9 | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 133K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 807.6K |
| JESSICA VALAS | 94 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 53.7K | 14 | 4% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 529.7K |
| JOEY AZZOPARDI | 15 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 80.8K | 22 | 6% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1036.4K |
| JORDAN TURNER | 5 | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 61.1K | 18 | 5% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 900.3K |
| JOSEPH SEE | 13 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 116.4K | 17 | 5% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 518.4K |
| LAQDAR RAMOLY | 4 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 102.3K | 42 | 12% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1310.1K |
| MADI DERRICK | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 42.3K | 11 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 661.6K |
| NATIKA RIORDAN | 5 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 125.8K | 48 | 14% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1043.7K |
| PATRICK CARBERY | 9 | 7 | 14% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 437.2K | 24 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 3697.7K |
| ROCKY CHEUNG | 1 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 729.7K |
| SHAUN O'DONNELL | 2 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 365.5K | 32 | 9% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2337.1K |
| TAJ DYSON | 52 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 47.2K | 17 | 5% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 661.3K |
| TROY TURNER | 34 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 159.3K | 28 | 8% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1055K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | STATE OF FURY | NORTON BIT OFF FIRST TIME, PADS (FRONT) OFF AGAIN, WINKERS FIRST TIME |
| 2 | CROWS | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 4 | WHO SAZ YES | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | LADY TORNADO | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | MACHO ARQUERO | [LUGGING BIT] |
| 2 | OBSCENTINO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | GOLD ENIGMA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | GOING HARD | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | MISS JIMMADA | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | PRIZED BENEFIT | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | WILLYABRUP | [BLINKERS, STANDARD BIT] | |
| Race 3 | 2 | GIG MASTER | [BLINKERS] |
| 3 | GINGER ZINGER | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | NEW MONARCH | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | RACY RASCAL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | REINCARNATED | BLINDFOLD FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | WEGO ONE WEGO ALL | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 8 | BANGALONG | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | HIMIZU | [UNSHOD (BEHIND)] | |
| 10 | KENTUCKY DRIVE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | PHOTOSYNTHESIS | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 12 | CELEBRITY ANGEL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | CAWARRA | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 4 | 2 | LAST RENDEZVOUS | WINKERS FIRST TIME |
| 4 | AL'S GAL | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | FOREVER ELITE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), NOSE ROLL] | |
| 7 | GREYT RUBY | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | ROCKSTORM SALLY | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | NYRA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 10 | FLICK'N RUBIES | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | TOKEN KING | BLINKERS AGAIN, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | ON THE CHARGE | TONGUE CONTROL BIT AGAIN, TONGUE TIE OFF AGAIN |
| 2 | RODNEY OH RODNEY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | SOMETHING ROYAL | BLINKERS AGAIN, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | TRADED MY SHOES | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | CAWARRA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | I'M EUGENE | [TONGUE CONTROL BIT] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | TOSEN IMPACT | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | GRANDAD'S ADICTION | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | OPAL TANGO | VISORS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | ANGEL SHAME | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | NORMA STARS | [WINKERS] | |
| 6 | ROYAL ELITE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | PASSION PRINCE | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 9 | LEAD BY EXAMPLE | [WINKERS] | |
| 10 | MAXIMUM IMPACT | [STANDARD BIT, TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | SPEED BUBBLE | [BLINKERS, BIT LIFTER] |
| 2 | PRETTY DEVINE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | LIPSTICK JUNGLE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | CHEROKEE MISS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | INCANDESCENT LADY | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), WINKER (OFF SIDE)] | |
| 7 | BE MY BELLE | BLINKERS AGAIN, WINKER (NEAR SIDE) OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | DIAMONDS'N'RUBIES | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | DEAL OBTAINED | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | LOTSAMERIT | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 11 | KAZANA | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| Race 8 | 1 | ADMIRED | [BLINKERS, BANDAGES (FRONT)] |
| 2 | TIFF'S LAD | BLINKERS AGAIN, UNSHOD (BEHIND) FIRST TIME, UNSHOD (FRONT) FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | SPACE ACADEMY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | VANCOUVER STORM | [BROW BAND] | |
| 6 | ALTERNO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | SKETTA | [BLINKERS, BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE), LUGGING BIT] | |
| 9 | SIDE SHOW | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | OCTOBER ROX | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 11 | DOUBLE RUSH | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | MY MONSTER | [BLINKERS] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | STATE OF FURY | Commenced fairly. Crowded for room shortly after the start. - 2026-03-08 ALBANY |
| 2 | CROWS | Over raced through the early and middle stages. Momentarily inconvenienced when tiring near the 150m. - 2025-10-08 NORTHAM | |
| Race 2 | 1 | MACHO ARQUERO | Commenced awkwardly and slow into stride. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM |
| 6 | GOING HARD | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM | |
| 8 | PRIZED BENEFIT | Improved onto heels and steadied near the 1300m. Raced wide from the 700m. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON | |
| Race 3 | 5 | RACY RASCAL | Shifted outwards and bumped passing the 400m and compounded in the straight. - 2025-12-11 PINJARRA |
| 8 | BANGALONG | When racing greenly in the straight, disappointed for a clear run near the 300m and again approaching the 100m. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 13 | CAWARRA | Slipped on jumping and settled further back in the field than anticipated. Crowded shortly after the start. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2025-12-26 PINJARRA | |
| Race 4 | 1 | FIGHTING SCOT | Inconvenienced approaching the 100m. - 2025-11-06 NORTHAM |
| 2 | LAST RENDEZVOUS | Raced wide throughout. - 2025-10-15 ASCOT | |
| 3 | SO I THOUGHT | Raced greenly in the straight. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 4 | AL'S GAL | Slow to begin, losing 2L. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| 5 | FOREVER ELITE | Slow into stride, losing 1L. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| 9 | NYRA | Bumped shortly after the start. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM | |
| Race 5 | 1 | ON THE CHARGE | Ridden hard through the early stages to obtain the lead approaching the 800m and continued to be ridden along to maintain its position. - 2026-04-09 GERALDTON |
| 2 | RODNEY OH RODNEY | Slipped on jumping. Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| 3 | SOLAR CHANT | Stumbled on jumping. Lay outwards in the straight. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| 6 | TRADED MY SHOES | Slow to begin losing 1L. Improved onto heels near the 1000m having to be steadied. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM | |
| 7 | CAWARRA | Slipped on jumping and settled further back in the field than anticipated. Crowded shortly after the start. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2025-12-26 PINJARRA | |
| Race 6 | 2 | GRANDAD'S ADICTION | Lay inwards in the straight. - 2026-05-03 NORTHAM |
| Race 7 | 1 | SPEED BUBBLE | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-05-02 ASCOT |
| 2 | PRETTY DEVINE | Threw its head on jumping, losing 2L. - 2026-04-26 ROCKINGHAM | |
| 4 | LIPSTICK JUNGLE | Raced keenly during the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-22 ASCOT | |
| 7 | BE MY BELLE | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-09 GERALDTON | |
| 9 | DEAL OBTAINED | After commencing well, ridden along through the early stages in an attempt to maintain its position. - 2025-10-26 LAVERTON | |
| 11 | KAZANA | Raced keenly during the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-15 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| Race 8 | 6 | ALTERNO | Slow to begin, losing 1L. - 2026-04-30 GERALDTON |
| 7 | SKETTA | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-26 ROCKINGHAM | |
| 8 | MISS GRAPHENE | Raced wide throughout. - 2026-04-27 PINJARRA SCARPSIDE | |
| 9 | SIDE SHOW | Slow to begin, losing 2L. - 2026-04-26 ROCKINGHAM |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1300m | 1 | 3 | 20.0 | 9 | 60.0 | 15 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 33.3 | 15 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 6 | 40.0 | 15 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 20.0 | 7 | 46.7 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 13.3 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 13.3 | 3 | 20.0 | 15 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 20.0 | 5 | 33.3 | 15 | ||
| Race 2 | 1920m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 30.4 | 23 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 4 | 17.4 | 23 | |
| 3 | 5 | 21.7 | 11 | 47.8 | 23 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 13.0 | 7 | 30.4 | 23 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 13.0 | 8 | 34.8 | 23 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 13.0 | 6 | 26.1 | 23 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 4.3 | 12 | 52.2 | 23 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 14.3 | 6 | 28.6 | 21 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 10.0 | 20 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 7.1 | 5 | 35.7 | 14 | ||
| Race 3 | 1200m | 1 | 4 | 11.1 | 12 | 33.3 | 36 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 4 | 11.1 | 12 | 33.3 | 36 | |
| Race 7 | 3 | 5 | 13.9 | 14 | 38.9 | 36 | |
| 4 | 8 | 22.2 | 19 | 52.8 | 36 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 11.1 | 9 | 25.0 | 36 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 13.9 | 13 | 36.1 | 36 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 2.9 | 11 | 31.4 | 35 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 9.1 | 7 | 21.2 | 33 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 7.4 | 9 | 33.3 | 27 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 11.8 | 17 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 5 | 1100m | 1 | 3 | 18.8 | 6 | 37.5 | 16 |
| 2 | 3 | 18.8 | 7 | 43.8 | 16 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 6.2 | 6 | 37.5 | 16 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 18.8 | 16 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 18.8 | 5 | 31.2 | 16 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 12.5 | 7 | 43.8 | 16 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 13.3 | 3 | 20.0 | 15 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 26.7 | 15 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 16.7 | 5 | 41.7 | 12 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 8 | ||
| Race 8 | 1500m | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 11 | 42.3 | 26 |
| 2 | 4 | 15.4 | 8 | 30.8 | 26 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 9 | 34.6 | 26 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 26.9 | 10 | 38.5 | 26 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 19.2 | 11 | 42.3 | 26 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 8.0 | 8 | 32.0 | 25 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 8.0 | 6 | 24.0 | 25 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 12.5 | 24 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 8.3 | 5 | 20.8 | 24 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 22.7 | 22 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 12.5 | 16 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 9.1 | 11 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 4 | YALDA NIGHT | R1 ASCT 29/Apr |
| Race 4 | 11 | CLASSIC ROYALE | R1 RKG 26/Apr |
| Race 6 | 10 | MAXIMUM IMPACT | R6 NGIN 23/Apr |
| Race 7 | 3 | GOOD VIBES | R4 NGIN 23/Apr |