|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A FOUCHET | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 125.3K | 6 | 10% | 7 | 11% | 61 | 152.7K |
| A LARTIGAU | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 109.4K | 18 | 7% | 43 | 18% | 243 | 555.6K |
| ANGEL SANCHEZ-MARTIN | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 70.9K | 20 | 6% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 548.4K |
| ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 120.8K | 37 | 11% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1288.5K |
| ARMONY TINCHON | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 45.9K | 11 | 5% | 24 | 11% | 212 | 450.3K |
| BRUNO DE MONTZEY | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 96K | 16 | 5% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 959.7K |
| C CAZAUX | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 12 | 3.6K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 12 | 3.6K |
| CELINE HERISSON DE BEAUVOIR | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 79.5K | 22 | 6% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 762.4K |
| CESAR ALONSO PENA | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 59.7K | 21 | 6% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 608.4K |
| CHARLES GOURDAIN | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 120.5K | 35 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1017.6K |
| CHRISTELLE COURTADE | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 262.6K | 42 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1775.8K |
| CHRISTOPHE CORDUAN | 6 | 12% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 108K | 15 | 9% | 11 | 7% | 161 | 323.2K |
| CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 143.6K | 42 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1214.1K |
| DAVID MORISSON | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 114.6K | 14 | 4% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 713.5K |
| DIDIER GUILLEMIN | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 299.2K | 58 | 17% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1871.5K |
| DORIS SCHOENHERR | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 154.8K | 25 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 934.6K |
| E BAZIRE | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.4K | 3 | 2% | 23 | 13% | 180 | 211.7K |
| E LASSERRE | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 |
| ERIC LERAY | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 190.1K | 40 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1387K |
| F BELLEMERE | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 302K | 25 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 2220.9K |
| FABIEN LAGARDE | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 351.5K | 35 | 10% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 1728.3K |
| GUILLAUME SOULIE | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 95.2K | 11 | 5% | 38 | 17% | 227 | 349K |
| GUILLERMO ARIZKORRETA | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 234.4K | 80 | 23% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 1905.8K |
| HELDER PEREIRA | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 58.4K | 17 | 5% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 483.9K |
| HENRI ALEX PANTALL | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 164.5K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1265.6K |
| J JIMENEZ MENA | 3 | 15% | 4 | 20% | 20 | 39.7K | 3 | 15% | 4 | 20% | 20 | 39.7K |
| JANE SOUBAGNE | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 134.9K | 33 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1245.3K |
| JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 368.8K | 71 | 20% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3956.8K |
| JOAQUIM A FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 73.1K | 32 | 9% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 761.7K |
| JONATHAN PLOUGANOU | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 178.8K | 12 | 12% | 27 | 27% | 99 | 443.9K |
| KEVIN TAVARES | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 313.9K | 46 | 16% | 73 | 26% | 285 | 1599.2K |
| LUDOVIC CADOT | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 133.9K | 22 | 6% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1192.2K |
| MICHEL PELLETANT | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 121.1K | 16 | 5% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 643.3K |
| MIGUEL ALONSO ROLDAN | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 73.8K | 21 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 708.5K |
| NICOLAS PERRET | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 195.7K | 37 | 11% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1455.7K |
| PHILIPPE SOGORB | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 110.3K | 36 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1240.9K |
| RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 114.6K | 18 | 5% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 767.1K |
| ROBERTO C. MONTENEGRO | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 107.2K | 31 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 956.1K |
| SARAH AUDOY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 152.2K | 26 | 13% | 42 | 21% | 198 | 701.5K |
| THIERRY DE LAURIERE | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 64.1K | 13 | 4% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 873.6K |
| THOMAS FOURCY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 251.6K | 32 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 2879.9K |
| TIAGO MARTINS NOVAIS | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 56.6K | 24 | 7% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 696.4K |
| XAVIER THOMAS-DEMEAULTE | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 326.2K | 38 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 3810.8K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 4 | 12.LA ALMADIA |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 May 2026 | True | R1 - R4 SOFT |
4 | 38 |
| 01 May 2026 | True | R1 - R4 SOFT |
4 | 49 |
| 19 Oct 2025 | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 59 | |
| 05 Oct 2025 | R1 - R3 SOFT |
3 | 25 | |
| 05 Oct 2025 | R1 - R5 SOFT |
5 | 32 | |
| 21 Sep 2025 | R1 - R3 SOFT |
3 | 17 | |
| 21 Sep 2025 | R1 - R4 SOFT HEAVY |
4 | 34 | |
| 13 Sep 2025 | R1 - R3 GOOD SOFT |R2 - R6 SOFT |
6 | 51 | |
| 13 Sep 2025 | R1 - R2 SOFT |
2 | 17 | |
| 19 Aug 2025 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 31 Jul 2025 | R1 - R4 GOOD SOFT |
4 | 48 | |
| 31 Jul 2025 | R1 - R4 GOOD SOFT |
4 | 39 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AGENT SECRET (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $156,168 | 47 | 13% | 73 | 50 | $1,229,536 | ||
| ANABAA BLUE (GB) | 1 | 2% | 15 | 50 | $116,292 | 32 | 9% | 68 | 50 | $945,730 | ||
| ANODIN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $109,596 | 39 | 11% | 60 | 50 | $1,057,533 | ||
| BOMBOLINO (ITY) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $60,042 | 76 | 22% | 101 | 50 | $374,597 | ||
| BORN TO SEA (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $230,725 | 34 | 10% | 63 | 50 | $1,440,359 | ||
| BOSARDO (ITY) | 12 | 24% | 16 | 50 | $39,807 | 13 | 25% | 16 | 50 | $39,807 | ||
| CARGHESE DES LANDES (FR) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $178,552 | 35 | 10% | 80 | 50 | $1,370,796 | ||
| CENTENNIAL (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $210,548 | 34 | 10% | 48 | 50 | $824,272 | ||
| CHAMAKO (FR) | 1 | 50% | 1 | 2 | $3,947 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 2 | $3,947 | ||
| CITY LIGHT (FR) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $293,567 | 45 | 13% | 73 | 50 | $1,999,448 | ||
| CLOVIS DU BERLAIS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $148,325 | 31 | 9% | 88 | 50 | $1,345,784 | ||
| COULSTY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $88,715 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $551,207 | ||
| CROUCRACQ (FR) | 5 | 19% | 8 | 27 | $142,891 | 5 | 19% | 8 | 27 | $142,891 | ||
| DEVASTAR (GER) | 2 | 13% | 3 | 15 | $29,994 | 2 | 13% | 3 | 15 | $29,994 | ||
| DON MAGNO (FR) | 4 | 14% | 14 | 29 | $122,963 | 4 | 14% | 14 | 29 | $122,963 | ||
| ECTOT (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $173,095 | 25 | 7% | 59 | 50 | $1,345,977 | ||
| ELLIPTIQUE (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $124,995 | 23 | 7% | 68 | 50 | $1,120,087 | ||
| ENTREE DE JEU (FR) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $141,763 | 5 | 5% | 20 | 50 | $262,741 | ||
| ESTEJO (GER) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $245,673 | 50 | 14% | 74 | 50 | $1,643,381 | ||
| FAIRPLAY DU PECOS (FR) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $133,324 | 46 | 13% | 98 | 50 | $1,458,700 | ||
| FANTASTIC MOON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $125,809 | 5 | 7% | 13 | 50 | $167,494 | ||
| FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $73,231 | 32 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,017,048 | ||
| FRISSON DU PECOS (FR) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 50 | $188,273 | 42 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $1,365,800 | ||
| GALILEO GOLD (GB) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $96,247 | 48 | 14% | 106 | 50 | $2,090,893 | ||
| GALIWAY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $304,783 | 35 | 10% | 84 | 50 | $2,133,356 | ||
| GOKEN (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $168,301 | 38 | 11% | 62 | 50 | $1,253,992 | ||
| GOLDEN HORDE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 50 | $95,281 | 32 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $1,350,362 | ||
| GUTAIFAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $151,682 | 41 | 12% | 60 | 50 | $947,150 | ||
| ILBARRITZ (FR) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $157,713 | 37 | 11% | 90 | 50 | $1,206,027 | ||
| IVAWOOD (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $100,659 | 22 | 6% | 68 | 50 | $720,278 | ||
| JEU ST ELOI (FR) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $333,998 | 37 | 11% | 90 | 50 | $2,504,267 | ||
| JOHNNY BARNES (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $135,911 | 20 | 6% | 66 | 50 | $909,331 | ||
| LIGHTNING MOON (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $168,518 | 50 | 14% | 82 | 50 | $952,586 | ||
| MARTINBOROUGH (JPN) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $169,221 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $2,037,929 | ||
| MASTEROFTHEHORSE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $227,851 | 28 | 8% | 47 | 50 | $792,585 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MOTAMARRIS (IRE) | 2 | 12% | 1 | 17 | $44,152 | 2 | 12% | 1 | 17 | $44,152 | ||
| MR OWEN (USA) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $225,389 | 22 | 15% | 31 | 50 | $528,214 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| OLYMPIC GLORY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 2 | 50 | $63,219 | 27 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $865,423 | ||
| PABAN DE FRANCE (FR) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $224,300 | 51 | 15% | 84 | 50 | $1,630,082 | ||
| PEDRO THE GREAT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $106,689 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,156,038 | ||
| PENNY'S PICNIC (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $177,137 | 35 | 10% | 57 | 50 | $1,046,022 | ||
| PETILLO (FR) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $104,451 | 21 | 7% | 69 | 50 | $892,154 | ||
| PHOENIX OF SPAIN (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 19 | 50 | $643,195 | 54 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $2,781,110 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| RECOLETOS (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $135,039 | 33 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $1,215,148 | ||
| ROBIN OF NAVAN (FR) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $200,387 | 17 | 7% | 32 | 50 | $569,827 | ||
| ROMANISED (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $114,478 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,366,143 | ||
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,802,878 | ||
| SEA THE MOON (GER) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $78,781 | 41 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $1,445,715 | ||
| SEAHENGE (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $96,232 | 26 | 7% | 65 | 50 | $496,457 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SHREK (FR) | 3 | 6% | 20 | 50 | $173,156 | 34 | 11% | 83 | 50 | $1,259,670 | ||
| SIR BANI YAS (FR) | 10 | 20% | 13 | 50 | $281,092 | 26 | 15% | 43 | 50 | $656,415 | ||
| SPANISH MOON (USA) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $134,024 | 40 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,331,957 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| TASLEET (GB) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $212,907 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $793,351 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| VAN BEETHOVEN (CAN) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $139,040 | 20 | 7% | 77 | 50 | $1,056,834 | ||
| VICTOR LUDORUM (GB) | 3 | 6% | 19 | 50 | $191,340 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $1,273,245 | ||
| WAR COMMAND (USA) | 0 | 0% | 5 | 50 | $38,769 | 21 | 6% | 48 | 50 | $282,255 | ||
| WOODED (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $121,335 | 31 | 9% | 73 | 50 | $1,172,112 | ||
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,850,451 | ||
| YAFTA (GB) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $127,647 | 29 | 9% | 71 | 50 | $871,810 | ||
| ZELZAL (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $154,658 | 45 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,759,973 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | VALTRADA | $3,773 |
| ZURITO | $2,657 | |
| GENERAL CHOP | $2,289 | |
| MY PRETTY LOVE | $1,250 | |
| ENBAKIRUN | $1,200 | |
| Race 2 | GOUVERNE | $2,136 |
| YACHT SHOW | $1,671 | |
| YUKATA ROSA | $1,600 | |
| FLASH D'ASPE | $1,350 | |
| NOARDS | $1,191 | |
| Race 3 | DULINI | $1,764 |
| DRACO | $1,684 | |
| LAUPER | $1,654 | |
| JUGANDO | $1,582 | |
| STORIA DI ROMA | $1,500 | |
| Race 4 | AMUSANTE | $4,176 |
| MERLE | $3,512 | |
| KOHAKOU | $3,069 | |
| ELEGANTE WOMAN | $3,065 | |
| NEBUR | $2,605 | |
| Race 5 | NERON DE LA BRUNIE | $5,130 |
| FRENESIE DU PECOS | $3,780 | |
| SISSERON | $2,380 | |
| FAIRYLAND'JAC | $1,105 | |
| EL FUNDI | $765 | |
| Race 6 | LOULOU DE VERGNE | $6,105 |
| LAVANDE | $3,934 | |
| PETITEJACQ | $3,566 | |
| KHEOPS DE BUJ | $2,742 | |
| LIGHT BLUE | $1,939 | |
| Race 7 | CORSICA | $1,953 |
| NOUBA VERGOIGNAN | $1,215 | |
| HALDAWAD | $468 | |
| CHARMANT DA CLODIA | $425 | |
| WAR SPARK | $405 | |
| Race 8 | HAPPY BIRTHDAY | $7,256 |
| MA CORALIE | $3,128 | |
| FUNKY GIRL PECOS | $2,474 | |
| LYCANA D'ARGESE | $586 | |
| MAGIQUE PONTADOUR | $285 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADELINE MEROU | 3 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 84.2K | 19 | 5% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 505.3K |
| ADRIEN FOUCHET | 25 | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 162.4K | 49 | 14% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 1678.9K |
| ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL | 1 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 93.8K | 32 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1007.7K |
| ALEXANDRE GAVILAN | 4 | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 189.8K | 42 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1224K |
| ANAELLE MEKOUCHE | 2 | 1 | 2% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 95.1K | 15 | 4% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 609.5K |
| ANTOINE WERLE | 0 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 149.7K | 32 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1106.4K |
| BRUNO AUGUSTO PAIVA LOPES | 43 | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 41.8K | 8 | 5% | 16 | 11% | 150 | 217.6K |
| CLEMENT CADEL | 0 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 162.2K | 21 | 9% | 49 | 22% | 225 | 604.9K |
| CLEMENT MERILLE | 23 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 144.1K | 43 | 12% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1284.8K |
| DYLAN ALBERCA-GAVILAN | 9 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 86.6K | 26 | 7% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 665.7K |
| EWAN OUDIN | 12 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 5K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 5K |
| FABRICE VERON | 13 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 69.8K | 27 | 8% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 884.4K |
| GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY | 8 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 192.4K | 41 | 12% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1507K |
| GUILLAUME TROLLEY DE PREVAUX | 1 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 206.6K | 40 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1185.9K |
| GWEN RICHARD | 5 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 180.2K | 29 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1371.2K |
| HUGO MOUESAN | 6 | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 70.1K | 24 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1044.7K |
| JOSE EMILIO GOMEZ | 16 | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 100.7K | 24 | 9% | 61 | 23% | 270 | 541.6K |
| KEVIN GAUDEFFROY | 6 | 1 | 5% | 0 | 0% | 22 | 20.4K | 1 | 5% | 0 | 0% | 22 | 20.4K |
| LEO-PAUL BRECHET | 2 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 450.7K | 45 | 13% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 3340.1K |
| LOUIS SALMON | 14 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 108.7K | 21 | 12% | 38 | 21% | 178 | 489.3K |
| LUCAS ZULIANI | 0 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 252.9K | 72 | 21% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 3750.1K |
| MARGOT ROMARY | 6 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 76K | 27 | 8% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 699.4K |
| MARTIN PROTTI | 3 | 8 | 16% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 135.9K | 31 | 11% | 49 | 18% | 280 | 633.1K |
| MATTHIAS LAURON | 21 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 58.5K | 39 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 685.3K |
| MAXIME FOULON | 24 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 175.4K | 21 | 6% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 850.9K |
| MICKAEL FOREST | 8 | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 133.3K | 22 | 6% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 949.8K |
| NUNO MANUEL LOPES DUARTE | 2 | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 39K | 30 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 725.7K |
| PRAPHAN PHOKAEW | 125 | 0 | 0% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 97.1K | 0 | 0% | 24 | 19% | 125 | 184.6K |
| QUENTIN DEFONTAINE | 10 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 324.3K | 77 | 22% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 2867.5K |
| RAPHAEL MAYEUR | 18 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 192.9K | 25 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1667.3K |
| REMI FOURCADE | 60 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 127.3K | 12 | 5% | 46 | 18% | 249 | 740.3K |
| RICARDO NICOLAS VALLE | 14 | 4 | 15% | 3 | 11% | 27 | 110.8K | 4 | 15% | 3 | 11% | 27 | 110.8K |
| ROMAIN DUBORD | 4 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 24.5K | 29 | 8% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 698.2K |
| SAMY LE QUILLEUC | 7 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 121.2K | 37 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 900K |
| SHANA TOPIN | 0 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 61.7K | 17 | 7% | 32 | 14% | 233 | 443.5K |
| THOMAS JAGUELIN | 11 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 164.5K | 7 | 4% | 40 | 20% | 199 | 457.1K |
| VALENTIN SEGUY | 6 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 100.4K | 33 | 9% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1160.6K |
| VICTORIA ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA | 12 | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 50K | 7 | 4% | 19 | 10% | 181 | 239K |
| VINCENT CHENET | 21 | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 89.6K | 18 | 5% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 633.7K |
| WARREN LEVESQUE | 0 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 76.2K | 28 | 8% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 642.6K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R4 | 12.LA ALMADIA | FABRICE VERON | NON PARTANT |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | ZURITO | TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | ENBAKIRUN | TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | SAND SWEEPER | TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | SAGAZAN ACE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | BLUES MOON | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | RAINSILVER | BLINKERS | |
| 8 | TO NIGHT MOON | TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | HIGHLIGHTING | TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | VALTRADA | TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | MY PRETTY LOVE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 2 | 1 | NOARDS | BLINKERS |
| 4 | PIRAILLAN | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 5 | SKYWOOD | TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | SAXON QUEEN | TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 3 | 1 | MANGAKEN | TONGUE TIE |
| 2 | LAUPER | TONGUE TIE | |
| 3 | JUGANDO | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | MAROON SIX | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | GALILODGE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | BAILEN | BLINKERS | |
| 7 | DULINI | TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | STORIA DI ROMA | TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | ETATIQUE | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 12 | GARE AU GORILLE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | DRACO | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | DRACO | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 4 | 3 | ELEGANTE WOMAN | HOOD |
| 6 | SANAWARI | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 7 | THE BLACK STONE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | KOHAKOU | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 11 | NENA | TONGUE TIE | |
| 12 | LA ALMADIA | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | ILE AUX ROSES | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 14 | BELLA JOSEPHINE | TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 5 | 2 | NOBEL DE LA BRUNIE | TONGUE TIE |
| 5 | FRENESIE DU PECOS | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | NEVA PONTADOUR | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 9 | SKALIBUR | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 12 | DISMOIOUI PIA | BLINKERS | |
| 14 | NARVAL POMPADOUR | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 6 | 2 | PETITEJACQ | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | LAVANDE | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | JAILLO | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | MISTER FLOW | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | CENT DE VERGNE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | LOULOU DE VERGNE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | KHEOPS DE BUJ | TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | HORTENSE DE GANE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | LIGHT BLUE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 7 | 3 | ASPIC | BLINKERS |
| 4 | NOUBA VERGOIGNAN | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | WAR SPARK | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 8 | DADOURON RAYNAL | TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | ILEOU | BLINKERS | |
| Race 8 | 1 | LYCANA D'ARGESE | TONGUE TIE |
| 2 | MAGIQUE PONTADOUR | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 3 | FUNKY GIRL PECOS | TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | MA CORALIE | BLINKERS, HOOD, TONGUE TIE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2100m | 1 | 11 | 15.1 | 29 | 39.7 | 73 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 6 | 8.6 | 27 | 38.6 | 70 | |
| Race 5 | 3 | 8 | 11.6 | 28 | 40.6 | 69 | |
| Race 7 | 4 | 10 | 14.3 | 17 | 24.3 | 70 | |
| 5 | 7 | 10.0 | 22 | 31.4 | 70 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 12.9 | 25 | 35.7 | 70 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 11.9 | 29 | 43.3 | 67 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 6.1 | 13 | 19.7 | 66 | ||
| 9 | 5 | 9.6 | 11 | 21.2 | 52 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 4.8 | 8 | 19.0 | 42 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 5.9 | 4 | 11.8 | 34 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 3.6 | 3 | 10.7 | 28 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 10.5 | 19 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 7.7 | 5 | 38.5 | 13 | ||
| Race 3 | 1400m | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 8 | 22.2 | 36 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 6 | 15.4 | 16 | 41.0 | 39 | |
| 3 | 4 | 11.1 | 16 | 44.4 | 36 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 9 | 23.7 | 38 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 16.2 | 14 | 37.8 | 37 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 8.1 | 10 | 27.0 | 37 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 6.2 | 10 | 31.2 | 32 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 13.8 | 9 | 31.0 | 29 | ||
| 9 | 4 | 16.7 | 8 | 33.3 | 24 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 36.8 | 19 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 7.7 | 2 | 15.4 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 50.0 | 12 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 8 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|