|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A SEFIANE | 2 | 6% | 4 | 13% | 31 | 39.5K | 2 | 6% | 4 | 13% | 31 | 39.5K |
| ADAM WEST | 2 | 4% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 46.5K | 15 | 4% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 495.9K |
| ADELAIDE BUDKA | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 108.3K | 20 | 6% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 819.3K |
| ALESSANDRO BOTTI | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 102.2K | 37 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 728.9K |
| AMORY SCHEPENS | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 48.8K | 12 | 5% | 36 | 15% | 242 | 284.5K |
| AMY MURPHY | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 153K | 28 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1075.9K |
| ANDREAS SUBORICS | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 155.9K | 47 | 13% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1458K |
| B DE KONINCK | 1 | 2% | 0 | 0% | 50 | 17K | 13 | 8% | 13 | 8% | 168 | 235.4K |
| BENJAMIN LEGROS | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 68.6K | 22 | 6% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 497.5K |
| C DIAZ | 0 | 0% | 5 | 12% | 40 | 25.8K | 0 | 0% | 5 | 12% | 40 | 25.8K |
| CARLA O'HALLORAN | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 35.9K | 31 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1004.8K |
| CEDRIC BOUTIN | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 145.5K | 32 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1108.3K |
| CHRISTIANE JANSSEN | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 71.5K | 10 | 4% | 28 | 12% | 229 | 311.6K |
| CHRISTOPHE FERLAND | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 401.7K | 51 | 15% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 4192.6K |
| CHRISTOPHE PLISSON | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 134.3K | 19 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 841.2K |
| CLAUDE WEBER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 352K | 30 | 11% | 58 | 22% | 262 | 897.5K |
| DAMIEN ARTU | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 146.7K | 24 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 972.2K |
| DANIEL RABALLAND | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 50 | 955 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 350 | 25K |
| DANNY DE WAELE | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 53.6K | 15 | 4% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 449.8K |
| DAVID WINDRIF | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 185.2K | 26 | 7% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 1528.2K |
| DELPHINE DE WULF | 1 | 2% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 118.1K | 24 | 9% | 61 | 23% | 268 | 569.7K |
| DOMINIQUE CHENU | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 102.3K | 14 | 4% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 493.4K |
| FLORIAN GUYADER | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 58.3K | 36 | 10% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1232.7K |
| FRANÇOIS BELMONT | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 210.1K | 23 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 898.6K |
| FRANCOIS MONFORT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 110.5K | 25 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 909.6K |
| G BRAEM | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 86.3K | 12 | 6% | 27 | 14% | 199 | 367.8K |
| G SNIJDERS | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 184.9K | 10 | 18% | 14 | 25% | 57 | 205.5K |
| GAVIN HERNON | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 197.4K | 35 | 10% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1361.2K |
| GERALD MOSSE | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 287.6K | 39 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1921.1K |
| GIANLUCA BIETOLINI | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 147.8K | 42 | 12% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 1667.1K |
| GILLES PANNIER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 188.8K | 27 | 8% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 855.8K |
| HANS BLUME | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 64.7K | 24 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 834.3K |
| HELLA SAUER | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 189.6K | 36 | 10% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1321.2K |
| HENRI ALEX PANTALL | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 164.5K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1265.6K |
| HENRI F. DEVIN | 6 | 12% | 25 | 50% | 50 | 289.1K | 56 | 16% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 2773.5K |
| J H SMITH | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41K | 35 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 151.5K |
| J HIERGENS | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 98.8K | 3 | 5% | 11 | 18% | 60 | 129.8K |
| JEREMY DA SILVA | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 192.2K | 21 | 6% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 1091.4K |
| JESS PARIZE | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 104.9K | 23 | 7% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 724K |
| JONATHAN LEROY | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 92.1K | 13 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 642.4K |
| JULIEN PHELIPPON | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 112.6K | 40 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1368.3K |
| JURICO BOGAERTS | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 10.6K | 1 | 2% | 4 | 7% | 54 | 11.4K |
| KAREL VERCRUYSSE | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 21.4K | 15 | 8% | 35 | 19% | 182 | 124.8K |
| KYANI GEERTS | 1 | 8% | 1 | 8% | 13 | 13.3K | 1 | 8% | 1 | 8% | 13 | 13.3K |
| MARC ROSSEEL | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 16.6K | 12 | 3% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 212.6K |
| MARIAN FALK WEISSMEIER | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 60.2K | 24 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 795.6K |
| MARKUS NIGGE | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 61.8K | 28 | 8% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 1244.2K |
| MATHIEU BOUTIN | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 129.8K | 29 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1008.9K |
| MATHIEU BRASME | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 99.1K | 39 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1024.1K |
| MICHEL KREBS | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 113.5K | 18 | 5% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 702.2K |
| N CLEMENT & F HERMANS | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 219.9K | 28 | 10% | 53 | 19% | 278 | 1541.1K |
| NANCY VERMEULEN | 5 | 10% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 95.4K | 19 | 9% | 28 | 13% | 221 | 249K |
| NIELS LANTSOGHT | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 41.8K | 15 | 4% | 35 | 10% | 350 | 264.5K |
| P DOLLE | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 73.1K | 6 | 3% | 28 | 12% | 235 | 350.8K |
| PIERRE GROUALLE | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 278.1K | 39 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1859.1K |
| R DESCHEEMAEKER DE VRIENDT | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 1.2K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 1.2K |
| ROSINE BOUCKHUYT | 3 | 6% | 0 | 0% | 50 | 48.3K | 13 | 5% | 28 | 11% | 258 | 371.2K |
| SASCHA SMRCZEK | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 80.2K | 35 | 10% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 983.1K |
| SEBASTIEN JESUS | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 115.1K | 28 | 8% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 1057.7K |
| SEBASTIEN MORINEAU | 1 | 2% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 27.2K | 9 | 3% | 19 | 5% | 350 | 275.6K |
| STEPHAN CERULIS | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 167.8K | 24 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 974.2K |
| STEPHANIE NIGGE | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 91.7K | 24 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 950.7K |
| THIERRY DE VLAMINCK | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 35.3K | 14 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 168.8K |
| TIM DONWORTH | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 199.8K | 52 | 15% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1749.3K |
| VICTORIA HEAD | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 165.6K | 39 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 1942.2K |
| W SZCZESNIAK | 0 | 0% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 24.8K | 0 | 0% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 24.8K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Apr 2026 | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 97 | |
| 20 Mar 2026 | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |
8 | 90 | |
| 15 Nov 2025 | R1 - R8 SOFT HEAVY |
8 | 92 | |
| 03 Nov 2025 | R1 - R7 HEAVY |
7 | 63 | |
| 17 Oct 2025 | R1 - R2 GOOD SOFT |R3 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 83 | |
| 06 Oct 2025 | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |
8 | 101 | |
| 18 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |
8 | 93 |
| 18 May 2025 | True | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 89 |
| 05 Apr 2025 | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |
8 | 93 | |
| 21 Mar 2025 | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 98 | |
| 16 Nov 2024 | R1 - R8 SOFT HEAVY |
8 | 94 | |
| 18 Oct 2024 | R1 - R8 SOFT HEAVY |
8 | 89 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AL WUKAIR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $119,715 | 19 | 5% | 64 | 50 | $772,867 | ||
| AMERICAN DEVIL (FR) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $235,738 | 32 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $1,287,705 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| AWTAAD (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $246,720 | 33 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $6,013,861 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BIRCHWOOD (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $103,964 | 28 | 8% | 43 | 50 | $823,177 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $205,682 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $823,055 | ||
| BURATINO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $79,090 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $512,769 | ||
| CHARM SPIRIT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $137,157 | 33 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $1,377,532 | ||
| CHICHI CREASY (FR) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $105,984 | 22 | 6% | 71 | 50 | $826,576 | ||
| CLOTH OF STARS (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $206,546 | 18 | 5% | 73 | 50 | $1,056,585 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| CRACKSMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $90,563 | 46 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $987,958 | ||
| DABIRSIM (FR) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $149,395 | 35 | 10% | 61 | 50 | $895,912 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DE TREVILLE (GB) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $162,934 | 38 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $1,500,014 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| ELARQAM (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $106,409 | 29 | 9% | 68 | 50 | $984,099 | ||
| FIGHTING IRISH (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $93,970 | 7 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $177,066 | ||
| GEORGE VANCOUVER (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $200,730 | 31 | 9% | 58 | 50 | $1,250,891 | ||
| GOKEN (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $168,301 | 38 | 11% | 62 | 50 | $1,253,992 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HEY GAMAN (GB) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $74,878 | 5 | 6% | 21 | 50 | $211,860 | ||
| HUNTER'S LIGHT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $180,504 | 44 | 13% | 65 | 50 | $1,496,335 | ||
| HURRICANE CAT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $63,162 | 34 | 10% | 93 | 50 | $483,057 | ||
| INNS OF COURT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,284 | 29 | 8% | 76 | 50 | $717,715 | ||
| JIMMY TWO TIMES (FR) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $58,694 | 20 | 6% | 52 | 50 | $478,744 | ||
| KENDARGENT (FR) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $142,710 | 24 | 7% | 70 | 50 | $1,021,007 | ||
| KHELEYF (USA) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $54,638 | 30 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $781,070 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| LE BRIVIDO (FR) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $75,452 | 31 | 9% | 57 | 50 | $760,247 | ||
| MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $67,070 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $1,572,882 | ||
| MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $910,314 | 46 | 13% | 94 | 50 | $3,853,644 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MOHAATHER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $66,762 | 37 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,262,629 | ||
| MORE THAN READY (USA) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $430,989 | 27 | 8% | 93 | 50 | $1,760,073 | ||
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,400,957 | ||
| OLYMPIC GLORY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 2 | 50 | $63,219 | 27 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $865,423 | ||
| PALACE PRINCE (GER) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $140,102 | 10 | 7% | 19 | 50 | $436,569 | ||
| PENNY'S PICNIC (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $177,137 | 35 | 10% | 57 | 50 | $1,046,022 | ||
| PERSIAN KING (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $190,914 | 44 | 13% | 92 | 50 | $1,728,809 | ||
| POMELLATO (GER) | 2 | 4% | 5 | 50 | $58,773 | 24 | 7% | 66 | 50 | $743,873 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| RECOLETOS (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $135,039 | 33 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $1,215,148 | ||
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,645,465 | ||
| RIO DE LA PLATA (USA) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $185,898 | 37 | 11% | 80 | 50 | $1,008,470 | ||
| ROMANISED (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $114,478 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,366,143 | ||
| SEA THE STARS (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $1,363,250 | 57 | 16% | 92 | 50 | $3,647,418 | ||
| SILVER FROST (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 1 | 50 | $61,907 | 31 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $396,886 | ||
| SIOUX NATION (USA) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $146,293 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $2,000,348 | ||
| SOCIETY ROCK (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 16 | 50 | $62,144 | 29 | 8% | 78 | 50 | $628,702 | ||
| SOLDIER HOLLOW (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $182,116 | 57 | 16% | 68 | 50 | $1,713,334 | ||
| SOMMERABEND (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $70,034 | 35 | 10% | 50 | 50 | $890,896 | ||
| SOTTSASS (FR) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $166,031 | 50 | 14% | 69 | 50 | $1,672,798 | ||
| SOUL CITY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $115,391 | 21 | 6% | 72 | 50 | $762,023 | ||
| SRI PUTRA (GB) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $135,911 | 38 | 11% | 65 | 50 | $847,243 | ||
| STUDY OF MAN (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $160,457 | 42 | 12% | 97 | 50 | $2,771,243 | ||
| STUNNING SPIRIT (GB) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $232,142 | 22 | 7% | 69 | 50 | $1,146,000 | ||
| SUPREMACY (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $88,615 | 28 | 8% | 70 | 50 | $931,897 | ||
| TAJ MAHAL (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $118,980 | 24 | 7% | 79 | 50 | $1,099,377 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| THREAT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $116,733 | 36 | 10% | 54 | 50 | $1,160,725 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| TWILIGHT SON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $83,426 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $943,077 | ||
| ULTRA (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $234,221 | 35 | 10% | 66 | 50 | $1,171,741 | ||
| VALE OF YORK (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $100,185 | 35 | 10% | 66 | 50 | $783,769 | ||
| VICTOR LUDORUM (GB) | 3 | 6% | 19 | 50 | $191,340 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $1,273,245 | ||
| WHIPPER (USA) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $137,585 | 19 | 5% | 65 | 50 | $700,398 | ||
| WILLYWELL (FR) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $118,091 | 31 | 9% | 57 | 50 | $1,002,336 | ||
| WOODED (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $121,335 | 31 | 9% | 73 | 50 | $1,172,112 | ||
| YAFTA (GB) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $127,647 | 29 | 9% | 71 | 50 | $871,810 | ||
| ZELZAL (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $154,658 | 45 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,759,973 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | DENNIS THE MENACE | $4,171 |
| LIMPIDE | $3,834 | |
| ENTLEBUCH | $3,716 | |
| RANAVALONA | $3,402 | |
| EMPRESS OF LIGHT | $3,364 | |
| Race 2 | GIORGIANA | $3,199 |
| WILD MOOR | $2,322 | |
| KING RETURN | $2,279 | |
| ISEULT | $2,246 | |
| REVANCHE | $1,937 | |
| Race 3 | SIXTUS | $1,539 |
| MONSIEUR DUPONT | $1,427 | |
| BAWE ISLAND | $1,412 | |
| AWJ | $1,387 | |
| LOYAL PRINCE | $1,339 | |
| Race 4 | SBIKHA | $2,804 |
| TINMANDER | $2,698 | |
| GO KEN GO | $2,439 | |
| RENVERSANTE | $1,754 | |
| MISS APRES | $1,303 | |
| Race 5 | ABRASSO | $1,222 |
| SALAZAR | $990 | |
| CHUNKA WAKAN | $869 | |
| TWO TWO TWO | $673 | |
| SWEET DAMIANA | $588 | |
| Race 6 | DONNALUCATA | $2,856 |
| JOUR DE COEUR | $2,505 | |
| TCHIKITA | $2,187 | |
| ALINKA | $1,852 | |
| CAPITOL HILL | $1,559 | |
| Race 7 | BURATTINA | $2,536 |
| BEJAR | $2,248 | |
| JACK OF TRADES | $1,955 | |
| RUE HELENE | $1,590 | |
| PRAIRIE GLORY | $1,193 | |
| Race 8 | JOEY UP | $2,229 |
| ANIMA SANA | $1,747 | |
| WESTMINSTER PILOT | $1,437 | |
| LA SAUZEE | $1,414 | |
| MAIZIERES | $1,074 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A HAMELIN | 18 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 107.2K | 23 | 7% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1186.1K |
| AMBRE MOLINS | 5 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 107.2K | 21 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 697.7K |
| ARTHUR VILCHIEN | 11 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 123.4K | 28 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 906.8K |
| AUGUSTIN MADAMET | 1 | 8 | 16% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 231.2K | 27 | 8% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1245.1K |
| AXELLE DUQUESNOY | 8 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 128.7K | 5 | 8% | 13 | 20% | 66 | 151.2K |
| BENJAMIN MARIE | 1 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 117.4K | 24 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 817.1K |
| CORALIE PACAUT | 0 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 79.6K | 25 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 797.4K |
| COSTANTINO CARBONI | 7 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 94.4K | 7 | 8% | 18 | 20% | 91 | 172.8K |
| DELPHINE SANTIAGO | 12 | 4 | 8% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 83.5K | 34 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 911.8K |
| DORIAN PROVOST | 7 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 178K | 34 | 10% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 1044.3K |
| EBBE VERHESTRAETEN | 17 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 119.7K | 34 | 10% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1075.4K |
| EDDY HARDOUIN | 6 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 137.8K | 28 | 8% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 975.7K |
| ELLA MUNTWYLER | 16 | 2 | 4% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 62.3K | 2 | 2% | 8 | 10% | 80 | 88.5K |
| ENZO CRUBLET | 3 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 95.3K | 31 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 794.9K |
| GIOVANNI SIAS | 35 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105.9K | 18 | 5% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 604.7K |
| GLEN MEURY | 7 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 82.6K | 20 | 6% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 690.3K |
| HENRI BARBE | 0 | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 171.6K | 8 | 15% | 12 | 23% | 53 | 179.6K |
| HUGO BOUTIN | 35 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 92K | 33 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1126.8K |
| HUGO JOURNIAC | 7 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 142.4K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1115.5K |
| JACKY NICOLEAU | 4 | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 57.9K | 20 | 6% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 651.6K |
| JENTE MARIEN | 1 | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 51.3K | 16 | 5% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 367.2K |
| JEROME CLAUDIC | 8 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 129.4K | 30 | 9% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 812.7K |
| JEROME MOUTARD | 4 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 125.2K | 29 | 8% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 1014.4K |
| JULIA LACROIX | 3 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 73.6K | 16 | 5% | 35 | 10% | 350 | 434.5K |
| JURICO BOGAERTS | 14 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 22.7K | 6 | 4% | 23 | 15% | 151 | 78.9K |
| KOBE VANDERBEKE | 29 | 3 | 6% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 56K | 16 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 327.7K |
| KOEN CLIJMANS | 0 | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 45.8K | 47 | 13% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 420K |
| LEA BAILS | 3 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 108.3K | 18 | 5% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 709.3K |
| LORETTE GALLO | 23 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 156K | 35 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1078.3K |
| LOUNIS MABROUK | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 7.6K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 7.6K |
| LUDOVIC BOISSEAU | 5 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 79K | 28 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 1005K |
| MAEL GRONDIN | 0 | 1 | 8% | 2 | 17% | 12 | 33K | 1 | 8% | 2 | 17% | 12 | 33K |
| MATHIEU CALBRIX | 35 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 62.5K | 17 | 8% | 26 | 12% | 217 | 454K |
| MAX DENUAULT | 4 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 95.5K | 35 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 894.9K |
| MOHAMMAD ZEESHAAN SAHEBJAN | 38 | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 24K | 2 | 1% | 8 | 5% | 162 | 90.5K |
| MR KARL BATAILLE | 19 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 82.3K | 35 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 95.3K |
| MR Y MERGIRIE | 30 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 65.7K | 23 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 528.3K |
| NICOL POLLI | 19 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 82.3K | 35 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 95.3K |
| NICOLAS BAUDET | 8 | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 54.2K | 7 | 3% | 18 | 7% | 246 | 215K |
| PAVEL VITEK | 1 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1.9K | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1.9K |
| ROSARIO MANGIONE | 1 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 66.9K | 22 | 6% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 866.1K |
| SOPHIE TISON | 8 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 89.6K | 15 | 4% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 545.6K |
| THEO LE GRAET | 56 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 50 | 12.7K | 1 | 1% | 4 | 4% | 100 | 57.1K |
| THOMAS GUINEHEUX | 18 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 212.4K | 42 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1319.4K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R3 | 1.PAPATEOU | NOT DECLARED | DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
| R4 | 12.WOODSHINE | NOT DECLARED | DELPHINE SANTIAGO |
| R7 | 12.HIDDENSEE | NOT DECLARED | NICOL POLLI |
| R8 | 2.HAPPY HUNTER | NOT DECLARED | MR KARL BATAILLE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | DENNIS THE MENACE | TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | EMPRESS OF LIGHT | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | RANAVALONA | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 7 | NESRYN | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 2 | 2 | MICHELANGELO | CHEEKPIECES |
| 4 | GIORGIANA | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | REVANCHE | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | ISMAEL PAINT | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 8 | WILD MOOR | BLINKERS | |
| 9 | KING RETURN | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | EAGLE GATE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 12 | MONSIEURVALCHOP | TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | SENZA TE | BLINKERS | |
| 14 | CHARISMATIC CHICK | BLINKERS | |
| 15 | ISEULT | BLINKERS | |
| Race 3 | 2 | ARNAGA | TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | T'ES CHIC | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | FUCHSIA | TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | AUDELADESETOILES | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | SIXTUS | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | EL MADAR | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | DENVER CHOP | BLINKERS | |
| 10 | LOYAL PRINCE | BLINKERS | |
| 12 | SWAY WITH ME | TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | AWJ | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 14 | BAWE ISLAND | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 15 | HUR CAT | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 4 | 1 | TINMANDER | TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | GO KEN GO | BLINKERS | |
| 5 | CHACUN SA VIE | HOOD | |
| 7 | FIRE UP THE JETS | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | LE BON DOCTEUR | BLINKERS | |
| 9 | SUPER MARCY | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | RENVERSANTE | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | MISS APRES | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 14 | ONE EDITION | CHEEKPIECES | |
| Race 5 | 3 | FORZA BELLA | TONGUE TIE |
| 5 | BIG BOOTS | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 7 | PEGGIES REVENGE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | ABRASSO | BLINKERS | |
| 9 | TWO TWO TWO | TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | GUALTALLARY | BLINKERS | |
| 13 | MEHANYDREAM | TONGUE TIE | |
| 14 | DIEPPE | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 6 | 1 | CAPITOL HILL | TONGUE TIE |
| 4 | WALERICO | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 5 | ALINKA | TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | TCHIKITA | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | ST KILDA | BLINKERS | |
| 9 | SPARKS OF LOVE | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | DONNALUCATA | TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | CAPOUCHINE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 7 | 1 | MONTE LINAS | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | GRAND AIGLE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | HALL OF FAME | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | BEJAR | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | ACCLAM | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 7 | JACK OF TRADES | TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | READY KING | TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | WHAT DO YOU SAY | TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 8 | 1 | JOEY UP | BLINKERS |
| 2 | HAPPY HUNTER | TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | LA SAUZEE | HOOD | |
| 5 | MAIZIERES | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | ANIMA SANA | TONGUE TIE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1800m | 1 | 8 | 10.4 | 23 | 29.9 | 77 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 7 | 9.2 | 23 | 30.3 | 76 | |
| Race 7 | 3 | 11 | 14.9 | 25 | 33.8 | 74 | |
| 4 | 8 | 10.8 | 24 | 32.4 | 74 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 10.8 | 24 | 32.4 | 74 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 11.0 | 21 | 28.8 | 73 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 5.6 | 16 | 22.5 | 71 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 11.8 | 17 | 25.0 | 68 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 1.6 | 10 | 16.1 | 62 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 1.8 | 7 | 12.7 | 55 | ||
| 11 | 7 | 13.7 | 15 | 29.4 | 51 | ||
| 12 | 3 | 6.8 | 7 | 15.9 | 44 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 2.3 | 10 | 23.3 | 43 | ||
| Race 2 | 1100m | 1 | 6 | 12.0 | 19 | 38.0 | 50 |
| Race 3 | 2 | 4 | 8.7 | 11 | 23.9 | 46 | |
| Race 4 | 3 | 6 | 12.2 | 14 | 28.6 | 49 | |
| Race 5 | 4 | 4 | 8.2 | 12 | 24.5 | 49 | |
| 5 | 5 | 10.4 | 15 | 31.2 | 48 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 10.4 | 12 | 25.0 | 48 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8.5 | 10 | 21.3 | 47 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 11.4 | 12 | 27.3 | 44 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 6.7 | 16 | 35.6 | 45 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 7.3 | 7 | 17.1 | 41 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 26.5 | 34 | ||
| 12 | 3 | 12.5 | 6 | 25.0 | 24 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 15.8 | 19 | ||
| 14 | 2 | 12.5 | 4 | 25.0 | 16 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | ||
| Race 8 | 2500m | 1 | 6 | 13.3 | 18 | 40.0 | 45 |
| 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 12 | 26.7 | 45 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 11.4 | 14 | 31.8 | 44 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 11.1 | 12 | 26.7 | 45 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 8.9 | 11 | 24.4 | 45 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 14.0 | 16 | 37.2 | 43 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 8 | KYTHIRA | R3 LATE 21/Mar |
| Race 3 | 10 | LOYAL PRINCE | R3 FRCT 05/May |
| Race 7 | 8 | READY KING | R1 SBG 08/May |
| 12 | HIDDENSEE | R4 HOPP 05/Apr |