|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A LOTOUT | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 80.7K | 3 | 5% | 14 | 22% | 63 | 90.8K |
| ADRIEN FOUASSIER | 4 | 8% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 122K | 38 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 919.7K |
| ALAIN COUETIL | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 85.4K | 43 | 12% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1849.2K |
| ANDRE SANNIER | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 426.7K | 30 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1313.4K |
| ANNE-SOPHIE PACAULT | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 328.8K | 25 | 7% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1862.3K |
| CELINE LEQUIEN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 67.2K | 41 | 12% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1220.5K |
| CHARLES LECRIVAIN | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 63.8K | 26 | 7% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 621.1K |
| CHRISTOPHE DUBOURG | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 261.6K | 35 | 10% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1541.7K |
| CHRISTOPHER HEAD | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 283.2K | 60 | 17% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 5255.6K |
| DANIELA MELE | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 312.1K | 54 | 15% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 3808.6K |
| DAVID MENUISIER | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 372.7K | 37 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 2670.2K |
| DOMINIQUE BRESSOU | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 689.6K | 64 | 18% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 6098.8K |
| DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 422.3K | 62 | 18% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 3613K |
| E D' ANDIGNE | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 282.5K | 49 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2157.2K |
| EDOUARD MONFORT | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 158.8K | 30 | 9% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1188.5K |
| ELISABETH ALLAIRE | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 760.7K | 76 | 22% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 3905.5K |
| FLORENT MONNIER | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 105.1K | 36 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 990.2K |
| FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD | 18 | 36% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 954.8K | 107 | 31% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 21348.8K |
| FRANCOIS MONFORT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 110.5K | 25 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 909.6K |
| FREDERIQUE HAYERES | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 85.2K | 26 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 641.1K |
| GABRIEL LEENDERS | 12 | 24% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 508.9K | 35 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2552.1K |
| GERARD LECOMTE | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 147.9K | 22 | 6% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 919.6K |
| H JUMELLE | 4 | 8% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 203.3K | 6 | 10% | 24 | 40% | 60 | 276.5K |
| HENRI ALEX PANTALL | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 164.5K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1265.6K |
| JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 368.8K | 71 | 20% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3956.8K |
| JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 128.5K | 31 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1521.5K |
| JEROME DELAUNAY | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 177.6K | 37 | 11% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 2184.2K |
| JY TOUZAINT | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 191.3K | 16 | 12% | 23 | 17% | 136 | 339.1K |
| KEVIN PLISSON | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 58.6K | 13 | 4% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 558.9K |
| L LECLERCQ | 1 | 3% | 4 | 13% | 30 | 28.7K | 1 | 3% | 4 | 13% | 30 | 28.7K |
| L POIREAU | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 117.2K | 3 | 4% | 10 | 15% | 68 | 117.2K |
| LOUIS BAUDRON | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 229.3K | 41 | 12% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2036.2K |
| M NIESLANIK | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 251K | 48 | 14% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1174.1K |
| MARC NICOLAU | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 123.4K | 17 | 5% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 813.4K |
| MARCEL ROLLAND | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 332.6K | 35 | 10% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 3256.1K |
| MARIO BARATTI | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 223K | 53 | 15% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2294K |
| MICKAEL SEROR | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 905.1K | 51 | 15% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 3401.3K |
| MIREILLE DESVAUX | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 146.3K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 1330.9K |
| NICOLAS PAYSAN | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 105.2K | 34 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1191K |
| NORBERT LEENDERS | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 115K | 25 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 845.1K |
| O ELLART | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 202.1K | 5 | 6% | 17 | 21% | 82 | 484.7K |
| P. CHEMIN & C. HERPIN | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 101K | 25 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1020.9K |
| PASCAL JOURNIAC | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 122.2K | 35 | 10% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1488K |
| PATRICE QUINTON | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 171.9K | 28 | 8% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1630.6K |
| PHILIPPE PELTIER | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 263K | 68 | 19% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 2855.6K |
| R LIMAYRAC | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 30K | 2 | 2% | 10 | 10% | 101 | 52K |
| RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 114.6K | 18 | 5% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 767.1K |
| SEBASTIEN ZULIANI | 11 | 22% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 284.5K | 46 | 13% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1576K |
| STEPHANE GOUYETTE | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 102.4K | 20 | 6% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 459.4K |
| STEPHANE WATTEL | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 229.1K | 48 | 14% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 2272.8K |
| THOMAS FOURCY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 251.6K | 32 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 2879.9K |
| THOMAS VIEL | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 124.5K | 21 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 881.8K |
| WILLIAM MENUET | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 94.4K | 29 | 8% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 1235.9K |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 May 2026 | R1 - R8 SOFT |R3 - R6 SOFT HEAVY |
8 | 88 | |
| 20 Apr 2026 | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |
8 | 97 | |
| 05 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |R4 - R6 SOFT |
8 | 102 |
| 20 Sep 2025 | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 94 | |
| 14 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |
8 | 74 |
| 10 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R3 GOOD SOFT |
3 | 25 |
| 10 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R3 GOOD SOFT |R4 - R5 SOFT |
5 | 39 |
| 03 Aug 2025 | R1 - R6 GOOD SOFT |
6 | 62 | |
| 03 Aug 2025 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 28 Jul 2025 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 28 Jul 2025 | R1 - R2 SOFT |R3 - R6 GOOD SOFT |
6 | 52 | |
| 18 Jul 2025 | R1 - R6 SOFT |R2 - R8 GOOD SOFT |
8 | 87 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $741,142 |
| AXXOS (GER) | 6 | 12% | 20 | 40% | 50 | $139,495 | 53 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $1,861,745 |
| BALIOS (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $298,092 | 6 | 9% | 12 | 17% | 50 | $425,288 |
| BANDE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $99,066 | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,274,743 |
| BEAUMEC DE HOUELLE (FR) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $356,970 | 52 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $2,147,999 |
| BIRCHWOOD (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $103,964 | 28 | 8% | 43 | 12% | 50 | $823,177 |
| CASTEL SANT'ANGELO (USA) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $152,889 | 9 | 8% | 19 | 18% | 50 | $297,071 |
| CHANDUCOQ (FR) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $701,088 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $2,514,516 |
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,358,089 |
| COKORIKO (FR) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $170,968 | 43 | 12% | 90 | 26% | 50 | $2,627,563 |
| DARIYAN (FR) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $126,459 | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $849,416 |
| DE TREVILLE (GB) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $162,934 | 38 | 11% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $1,500,014 |
| DOCTOR DINO (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $375,240 | 55 | 16% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,087,681 |
| DSCHINGIS SECRET (GER) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $160,596 | 41 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,185,620 |
| ECTOT (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $173,095 | 25 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 50 | $1,345,977 |
| FRENCH FIFTEEN (FR) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $98,491 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 16% | 50 | $985,058 |
| FULL OF GOLD (FR) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $97,285 | 22 | 6% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $780,435 |
| GEMIX (FR) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $118,537 | 29 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,990,020 |
| GEORGE VANCOUVER (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $200,730 | 31 | 9% | 58 | 17% | 50 | $1,250,891 |
| GOKEN (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $168,301 | 38 | 11% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $1,253,992 |
| GREAT PRETENDER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $405,090 | 33 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $3,158,242 |
| HEADMAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $162,475 | 7 | 9% | 8 | 10% | 50 | $193,982 |
| IFFRAAJ (GB) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $54,803 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $1,903,441 |
| IT'S GINO (GER) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $334,601 | 41 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,051,171 |
| IVANHOWE (GER) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $278,539 | 46 | 13% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $2,364,784 |
| KAPGARDE (FR) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $458,224 | 40 | 11% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $2,538,244 |
| KARAKTAR (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $175,195 | 57 | 16% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $2,042,355 |
| KING OF CHANGE (GB) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $219,431 | 34 | 16% | 46 | 22% | 50 | $1,089,715 |
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $3,038,374 |
| LAURO (GER) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $143,647 | 40 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,198,264 |
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $696,986 |
| LORD DU SUD (FR) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $311,311 | 33 | 9% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $2,870,325 |
| MAGICIAN (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $46,189 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $487,687 |
| MAGNETICJIM (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $177,167 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,292,484 |
| MASKED MARVEL (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $206,020 | 55 | 16% | 90 | 26% | 50 | $2,606,986 |
| MOTIVATOR (GB) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $231,037 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $2,146,660 |
| MUHTATHIR (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $202,435 | 43 | 12% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $2,141,255 |
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,287,646 |
| NIRVANA DU BERLAIS (FR) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $356,047 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $2,963,369 |
| NO RISK AT ALL (FR) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $283,277 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 31% | 50 | $1,911,255 |
| PASTORIUS (GER) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $283,295 | 41 | 12% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $2,539,720 |
| PETILLO (FR) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $104,451 | 21 | 7% | 69 | 23% | 50 | $892,154 |
| PRINCE GIBRALTAR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $121,000 | 48 | 14% | 59 | 17% | 50 | $1,982,417 |
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,645,465 |
| SADDLER MAKER (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $650,411 | 50 | 14% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $2,844,665 |
| SEABHAC (USA) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $77,958 | 37 | 11% | 48 | 14% | 50 | $1,182,939 |
| SHOLOKHOV (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $92,515 | 37 | 11% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $882,771 |
| SILVERWAVE (FR) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $161,856 | 28 | 9% | 54 | 18% | 50 | $1,021,964 |
| SINNDAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $213,052 | 38 | 11% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $1,714,943 |
| SRI PUTRA (GB) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $135,911 | 38 | 11% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $847,243 |
| STORMY RIVER (FR) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $160,336 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $783,636 |
| TAAREEF (USA) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $127,095 | 26 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $773,269 |
| TAJ MAHAL (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $118,980 | 24 | 7% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $1,099,377 |
| THE GURKHA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $202,886 | 48 | 14% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $961,969 |
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $2,451,297 |
| TUNIS (POL) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $239,149 | 39 | 11% | 93 | 27% | 50 | $1,662,051 |
| VOILADENUO (FR) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $179,167 | 30 | 9% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $1,368,096 |
| WALDPARK (GER) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $169,904 | 44 | 13% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $1,627,731 |
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $2,850,451 |
| ZARAK (FR) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $250,514 | 60 | 17% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $2,071,848 |
| ZELZAL (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $154,658 | 45 | 13% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $1,759,973 |
| ZOFFANY (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $105,581 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $978,893 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | LOVELY WILD | $10,183 |
| LUCY LOCKET | $3,630 | |
| MORRA | $2,837 | |
| LADY DU SEUIL | $2,694 | |
| HAPPY FAMILY | $1,954 | |
| Race 2 | ASHARIBA | $12,898 |
| LE COMBAT CONTINUE | $9,110 | |
| ULURU | $6,813 | |
| SEONA | $5,916 | |
| MISS OF CHANGE | $4,326 | |
| Race 3 | L'UNION JACK | $12,320 |
| KAYO COCO | $8,372 | |
| KERKADOVA | $6,976 | |
| KING D'ALENE | $6,912 | |
| KEEP CALM DARIYAN | $5,843 | |
| Race 4 | MANSSOURIO | $4,830 |
| TREVOR SENORA | $4,011 | |
| ALREADY QUEEN | $1,480 | |
| FIRST CREATION | $1,393 | |
| RAIATEA | $1,264 | |
| Race 5 | JAZZY CONTI | $4,960 |
| JOLY GIRL | $1,579 | |
| KEEP YOUR HEAD UP | $1,345 | |
| PADOSEE BRIGED | $1,140 | |
| GORVISKA | $689 | |
| Race 6 | LADY MARA | $10,500 |
| EXCEED THE STARS | $6,270 | |
| SWEET FOR ME | $6,255 | |
| CHILL Y FLAMA | $5,588 | |
| ROSENINSEL | $5,348 | |
| Race 7 | GOLD ALLEN | $15,198 |
| SHAWINIGAN | $12,212 | |
| MISS LAURA | $9,104 | |
| GEMINI D'AX | $4,040 | |
| SPEED DES LANDES | $3,899 | |
| Race 8 | MISSION SMART | $4,168 |
| LETS DANSE DOUDOU | $3,450 | |
| MELEAGRINE | $2,773 | |
| MERCI GABY | $2,643 | |
| MADAME VERDE | $2,333 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANGELO ZULIANI | 11 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 401.9K | 40 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 3259.4K |
| ANTHONY RENARD | 1 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 167.5K | 39 | 11% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 2013.5K |
| ARNAUD BOURGEAIS | 19 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 82.3K | 35 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 95.3K |
| BENJAMIN CARON | 1 | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 311.1K | 46 | 13% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 1226.7K |
| BRANDON FLAMENT | 4 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 90K | 4 | 4% | 12 | 12% | 96 | 135.9K |
| CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS | 10 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 77.7K | 34 | 10% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 725.4K |
| CLEMENT LECOEUVRE | 29 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 268.5K | 42 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1843.4K |
| CLEMENT LEFEBVRE | 5 | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 817.8K | 71 | 20% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 4045.4K |
| CORENTIN LE GUEVEL | 22 | 2 | 5% | 5 | 11% | 44 | 67.3K | 2 | 5% | 5 | 11% | 44 | 67.3K |
| DAMIEN THOMAS | 33 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 135.2K | 31 | 9% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1241.3K |
| EARINE DUBOURG | 0 | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 231.1K | 17 | 16% | 31 | 30% | 104 | 471.2K |
| EDGAR LABAISSE | 19 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 220.7K | 58 | 17% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 2002.9K |
| EMILIEN MANCEAU | 17 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 155.7K | 44 | 13% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1338.3K |
| FABRICE VERON | 8 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 69.8K | 27 | 8% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 884.4K |
| FELIX DE GILES | 15 | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 577.1K | 53 | 15% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 3914.8K |
| FRIDA VALLE SKAR | 9 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 193.5K | 29 | 8% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 923.8K |
| G AREXY | 3 | 1 | 5% | 1 | 5% | 21 | 16.5K | 1 | 5% | 1 | 5% | 21 | 16.5K |
| GARY SANCHEZ | 14 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 100.6K | 30 | 9% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 780.3K |
| GUILLAUME VIEL | 3 | 10 | 20% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 268.2K | 65 | 19% | 112 | 32% | 350 | 1678.7K |
| H SOURBE | 2 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 114.7K | 17 | 6% | 51 | 17% | 306 | 675.3K |
| IORITZ MENDIZABAL | 4 | 1 | 2% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 140.9K | 20 | 6% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1342.6K |
| JEAN-DANIEL MANCEAU | 26 | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 74.9K | 3 | 4% | 15 | 21% | 73 | 97.8K |
| JEAN-STEPHANE LEBRUN | 1 | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 213K | 37 | 11% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 1749.1K |
| JORDAN MAJORCRYK | 4 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 144.3K | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 144.3K |
| JULIEN GUILLOCHON | 4 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 73.4K | 38 | 11% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 795.9K |
| LEO ROUSSEL | 0 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 129.6K | 35 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1078.3K |
| LEO-PAUL BRECHET | 4 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 450.7K | 45 | 13% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 3340.1K |
| LOEIZA HAYERES FOUCHARD | 1 | 10 | 20% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 185.6K | 28 | 22% | 33 | 25% | 130 | 512K |
| LOUIS COLSON | 0 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 71.6K | 18 | 5% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 969.8K |
| LUCAS ZULIANI | 0 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 252.9K | 72 | 21% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 3750.1K |
| MALONE FAVRIAUX | 35 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 149.5K | 31 | 9% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 1161.2K |
| MARVIN GRANDIN | 1 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 179.8K | 36 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1365.8K |
| MAX DENUAULT | 3 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 95.5K | 35 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 894.9K |
| MAXIME BEHOCARAY | 1 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 196.9K | 45 | 13% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 1447.2K |
| MR F GUY | 2 | 21 | 42% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 306.6K | 108 | 31% | 125 | 36% | 350 | 1616.1K |
| OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE | 10 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 73.7K | 39 | 11% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1568K |
| PAUL LOTOUT | 4 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 115.4K | 50 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 1065.7K |
| PIERRE REMOUE | 0 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 118.5K | 24 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 678.5K |
| QUENTIN DEFONTAINE | 8 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 324.3K | 77 | 22% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 2867.5K |
| RAPHAEL MAYEUR | 16 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 192.9K | 25 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1667.3K |
| ROMAIN FOLLAIN | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 20% | 15 | 13.8K | 0 | 0% | 3 | 20% | 15 | 13.8K |
| ROMAIN LEMIERE | 26 | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 190.1K | 26 | 7% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 970.4K |
| ROWAN GABARD | 4 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 138.5K | 12 | 12% | 22 | 22% | 101 | 249.2K |
| SOUFIANE SAADI | 8 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 129K | 32 | 9% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 946.2K |
| THEO CHEVILLARD | 22 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 371.8K | 19 | 5% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2112.3K |
| THEO DUMOUCH | 8 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.2K | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1803.3K |
| THEO LIMAYRAC | 35 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 39.5K | 4 | 4% | 12 | 11% | 112 | 77.8K |
| THOMAS BEAURAIN | 13 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 298.9K | 40 | 11% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 3146.5K |
| THOMAS GUINEHEUX | 17 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 212.4K | 42 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1319.4K |
| THOMAS JOURNIAC | 8 | 1 | 2% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 280.7K | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1772.1K |
| TONY PICCONE | 3 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 179.1K | 30 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1191.7K |
| VALENTIN MORIN | 13 | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 272.5K | 59 | 17% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 2149.4K |
| XAVIER LE QUERE | 44 | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 68.1K | 17 | 5% | 72 | 22% | 322 | 334.9K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R3 | 8.NOMADE | RAPHAEL MAYEUR | NON PARTANT |
| R8 | 3.MELEAGRINE | NOT DECLARED | ARNAUD BOURGEAIS |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | LADY DU SEUIL | HOOD, TONGUE TIE |
| 2 | HAPPY FAMILY | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 3 | LOVELY WILD | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | MORRA | TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | LUCY LOCKET | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | MER DU LARGE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | MILKSHAKE DUGRANIT | TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | CIEL MON CASTOR | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | MANGUE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | MAYREAU | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 2 | 2 | FAMILLY | HOOD |
| 3 | SEONA | CHEEKPIECES | |
| Race 3 | 1 | KING D'ALENE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE |
| 2 | KEEP CALM DARIYAN | TONGUE TIE | |
| 3 | KAYO COCO | TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | FAN D'APPLE'S | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | NELSON DU MATHAN | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | L'UNION JACK | TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | WINTERISCOMING | TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | NOMADE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | AMARNA | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 4 | 2 | LEMPIRA | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | FIRST CREATION | TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | RAIATEA | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | KAPTAIN NORDIK | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | THE WHEEL | TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | MANSSOURIO | TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | GOT SEA | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | SHIVA FLOWER | TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | MORNING FIVE | CHEEKPIECES | |
| 12 | DSCHINGIS ARROW | TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | SUCH A DIAMOND | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 5 | 1 | JAZZY CONTI | TONGUE TIE |
| 3 | JOLY GIRL | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | JODHPUR A LA MOTTE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | KRISTAL PLAYER | TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 6 | 2 | BALKADISHA | TONGUE TIE |
| 7 | VILLANESQUE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 7 | 1 | SHAWINIGAN | HOOD, TONGUE TIE |
| 2 | ILLICO | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 3 | SATURNE PELEM | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | JOB D'ETE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | SPEED DES LANDES | BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | GOLD ALLEN | TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | HISO | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | GEMINI D'AX | HOOD, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | MISS LAURA | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 8 | 3 | MELEAGRINE | HOOD, TONGUE TIE |
| 5 | MAZERATYPRECIEUSE | TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | LOUANGE D'ESTRUVAL | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | MERCI GABY | CHEEKPIECES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | LINSTANT | HOOD, TONGUE TIE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 2000m | 1 | 7 | 15.2 | 12 | 26.1 | 46 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 20 | 40.8 | 49 | |
| 3 | 5 | 10.0 | 9 | 18.0 | 50 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 13 | 26.5 | 49 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 10.2 | 15 | 30.6 | 49 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 12.2 | 16 | 32.7 | 49 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 11.4 | 12 | 27.3 | 44 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 7.7 | 8 | 20.5 | 39 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 8.3 | 11 | 30.6 | 36 | ||
| Race 4 | 2400m | 1 | 4 | 9.5 | 15 | 35.7 | 42 |
| Race 8 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 12 | 27.9 | 43 | |
| 3 | 11 | 25.6 | 20 | 46.5 | 43 | ||
| 4 | 6 | 14.3 | 14 | 33.3 | 42 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 35.7 | 42 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 12.2 | 13 | 31.7 | 41 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 11.1 | 8 | 22.2 | 36 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12.1 | 9 | 27.3 | 33 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 3.4 | 8 | 27.6 | 29 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 13.0 | 23 | ||
| 11 | 3 | 15.8 | 5 | 26.3 | 19 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 12.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 8 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 1 | TREVOR SENORA | R5 CPG 09/May |