| | Tattersalls.ie | 2024 September Yearling Sale Part II (635) | Boherguy Stud | Vendor | Psd. EUR € 1,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2024 September Yearling Sale Part II (635)
|
Boherguy Stud
|
|
Psd. EUR € 1,000
|
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 November Foal Sale (1017) | Mathuna Stud | Ballygarvan Stud | EUR € 9,500 |
|
2023 November Foal Sale (1017)
|
Mathuna Stud
|
Ballygarvan Stud
|
|
EUR € 9,500
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
6w-10p-41s
|
3w-2p-11s
|
1100m - 1700m
|
1200m - 1600m
|
$84,728
|
| | Tattersalls | 2024 February Sale (371) | Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway) | Jesus Lopez Sanchez | GNS 4,500 |
|
2024 February Sale (371)
|
Queen Alexandra Stables (Miss G. Kelleway)
|
Jesus Lopez Sanchez
|
GNS 4,500
|
| | Goffs - UK | 2023 Breeze Up Sale (33) | Drumphea Stables | Ahmad Hadi Almutairi | GBP £ 15,000 |
|
2023 Breeze Up Sale (33)
|
Drumphea Stables
|
Ahmad Hadi Almutairi
|
GBP £ 15,000
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2022 September Yearling Sale (54) | Ballygowan | J Spain Bloodstock / Drumphea Stables | EUR € 18,000 |
|
2022 September Yearling Sale (54)
|
Ballygowan
|
J Spain Bloodstock / Drumphea Stables
|
EUR € 18,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2021 November Foal Sale (837) | Mathuna Stud | Ballygowan Bloodstock | EUR € 9,000 |
|
2021 November Foal Sale (837)
|
Mathuna Stud
|
Ballygowan Bloodstock
|
EUR € 9,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-3p-23s
|
0w-0p-3s
|
1408m - 3365m
|
1609m
|
$18,491
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-2p-4s
|
-
|
1609m - 1906m
|
1905m
|
$10,799
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
2w-1p-7s
|
-
|
1008m - 1413m
|
1203m - 1225m
|
$11,891
|
| | Tattersalls | 2017 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (937) | East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon) | WITHDRAWN |
|
2017 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (937)
|
East Everleigh Stables (R. Hannon)
|
Withdrawn
|
|
|
|
| | Tattersalls | 2024 October Yearling Sale Book 2 (820) | Killourney Mor Farm, Ireland | Ger Lyons Racing / Kerri Lyons | GNS 85,000 |
|
2024 October Yearling Sale Book 2 (820)
|
Killourney Mor Farm, Ireland
|
Ger Lyons Racing / Kerri Lyons
|
GNS 85,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 November Foal Sale (710) | Milestream Stud | Paul Harley Bloodstock | EUR € 68,000 |
|
2023 November Foal Sale (710)
|
Milestream Stud
|
Paul Harley Bloodstock
|
EUR € 68,000
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
5w-7p-13s
|
0w-3p-3s
|
900m - 2400m
|
1170m - 2160m
|
$169,705
|
| | Tattersalls | 2024 Craven Breeze Up Sale (87) | Mocklershill, Ireland | WITHDRAWN |
|
2024 Craven Breeze Up Sale (87)
|
Mocklershill, Ireland
|
|
Withdrawn
|
| | Tattersalls | 2023 October Yearling Sale Book 2 (1161) | Stauffenberg Bloodstock | JB Bloodstock | GNS 55,000 |
|
2023 October Yearling Sale Book 2 (1161)
|
Stauffenberg Bloodstock
|
JB Bloodstock
|
GNS 55,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
0w-1p-9s
|
-
|
1005m
|
-
|
$1,520
|
| | Tattersalls | 2023 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (1516) | Baroda Stud, Ireland | Vendor | Psd. GNS 1,000 Res. GNS |
|
2023 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (1516)
|
Baroda Stud, Ireland
|
|
Psd. GNS 1,000
|
|
| | Goffs - UK | 2022 Premier Yearling Sale (44) | Drummona House, Ireland | Jason Kelly Bloodstock | GBP £ 22,000 |
|
2022 Premier Yearling Sale (44)
|
Drummona House, Ireland
|
Jason Kelly Bloodstock
|
|
GBP £ 22,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2021 November Foal Sale (301) | Milestream Stud | Psd. EUR € 24,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2021 November Foal Sale (301)
|
Milestream Stud
|
|
Psd. EUR € 24,000
|
|
|
|
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2025 Tattersalls Ireland Breeze Up Sale (42) | Greenhills Farm | Ross O'Sullivan Racing | EUR € 70,000 |
|
2025 Tattersalls Ireland Breeze Up Sale (42)
|
Greenhills Farm
|
Ross O'Sullivan Racing
|
|
EUR € 70,000
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2024 Sapphire Sale (948) | Rathasker Stud | Greenhills Farm | EUR € 18,000 |
|
2024 Sapphire Sale (948)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
Greenhills Farm
|
|
EUR € 18,000
|
| | Tattersalls | 2024 Somerville Yearling Sale (63) | Rathasker Stud, Ireland | WITHDRAWN |
|
2024 Somerville Yearling Sale (63)
|
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
|
|
Withdrawn
|
GNS
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 November Foal Sale (124) | Greenville House Stud | Vendor | Psd. EUR € 18,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2023 November Foal Sale (124)
|
Greenville House Stud
|
|
Psd. EUR € 18,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
2w-8p-38s
|
0w-1p-6s
|
1003m - 1408m
|
1210m - 1222m
|
$36,439
|
| | Tattersalls | 2023 Online August Sale (27) | Micky Fenton Horse Racing | Cillian McConnell | GNS 4,800 |
|
2023 Online August Sale (27)
|
Micky Fenton Horse Racing
|
Cillian McConnell
|
GNS 4,800
|
| | Tattersalls | 2022 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (460) | The Paddocks (B. R. Millman) | Norris / Huntingdon | GNS 6,000 |
|
2022 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (460)
|
The Paddocks (B. R. Millman)
|
Norris / Huntingdon
|
GNS 6,000
|
| | Tattersalls | 2021 October Yearling Sale Book 3 (1590) | Rathasker Stud, Ireland | Rod Millman Racing | GNS 5,500 |
|
2021 October Yearling Sale Book 3 (1590)
|
Rathasker Stud, Ireland
|
Rod Millman Racing
|
GNS 5,500
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
7w-5p-37s
|
2w-1p-8s
|
1006m - 1524m
|
1006m - 1209m
|
$194,088
|
|
G2
|
|
0w-0p-1s
|
-
|
1006m - 1524m
|
1006m - 1209m
|
-
|
|
Non Black Type
|
|
7w-5p-36s
|
2w -1p -8s
|
1006m - 1524m
|
1006m - 1209m
|
$194,088 |
| | Goffs - IRE | 2020 Sportsman's Sale (558) | Rathasker Stud | Hillen/Ryan | EUR € 12,500 |
|
2020 Sportsman's Sale (558)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
Hillen/Ryan
|
EUR € 12,500
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-6p-20s
|
0w-0p-1s
|
1006m - 1207m
|
1006m
|
$19,585
|
| | Tattersalls | 2021 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (539) | Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods) | Nayajo Syndicate | GNS 15,000 |
|
2021 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (539)
|
Denton Hall Stables (M. Dods)
|
Nayajo Syndicate
|
GNS 15,000
|
| | Goffs - UK | 2019 Premier Yearling Sale (278) | Rathasker Stud | Michael Dods | GBP £ 22,000 |
|
2019 Premier Yearling Sale (278)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
Michael Dods
|
GBP £ 22,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
0w-0p-3s
|
-
|
1408m - 1609m
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
2w-10p-37s
|
0w-3p-6s
|
950m - 1800m
|
1207m - 1600m
|
$24,076
|
| | Tattersalls | 2020 February Sale (18) | Higher Eastington Stables (Miss K. George) | WITHDRAWN |
|
2020 February Sale (18)
|
Higher Eastington Stables (Miss K. George)
|
|
Withdrawn
|
| | Tattersalls | 2017 October Yearling Sale Book 3 (1907) | Jamie Railton (Agent) | Karen George | GNS 9,500 |
|
2017 October Yearling Sale Book 3 (1907)
|
Jamie Railton (Agent)
|
Karen George
|
GNS 9,500
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
2w-3p-17s
|
0w-0p-3s
|
1207m - 1621m
|
1221m - 1420m
|
$19,118
|
| | Tattersalls | 2019 February Sale (250) | Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke) | Bba Ireland | GNS 3,000 |
|
2019 February Sale (250)
|
Spigot Lodge Stables (K. Burke)
|
Bba Ireland
|
GNS 3,000
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2016 September Yearling Sale (516) | Jamie Railton (Agent) | Karl Burke | EUR € 37,000 |
|
2016 September Yearling Sale (516)
|
Jamie Railton (Agent)
|
Karl Burke
|
EUR € 37,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
7w-10p-56s
|
1w-1p-7s
|
1005m - 3130m
|
1182m - 1207m
|
$75,722
|
| | Goffs - UK | 2020 January Sale (305) | The Byerley Stud (Karen Mclintock) | Mick Appleby | GBP £ 4,500 |
|
2020 January Sale (305)
|
The Byerley Stud (Karen Mclintock)
|
Mick Appleby
|
GBP £ 4,500
|
| | Goffs - UK | 2018 December Sale (12) | The Byerley Stud (Karen Mclintock) | Karen Mclintock | GBP £ 5,500 |
|
2018 December Sale (12)
|
The Byerley Stud (Karen Mclintock)
|
Karen Mclintock
|
GBP £ 5,500
|
| | Tattersalls | 2014 October Yearling Sale Book 2 (861) | Lynn Lodge Stud, Ireland | Bobby O'ryan/Karen Mclintock | GNS 60,000 |
|
2014 October Yearling Sale Book 2 (861)
|
Lynn Lodge Stud, Ireland
|
Bobby O'ryan/Karen Mclintock
|
GNS 60,000
|
| | Tattersalls | 2013 December Foal Sale (652) | Tweenhills Farm & Stud | Margaret O'toole (Ire) | GNS 47,000 |
|
2013 December Foal Sale (652)
|
Tweenhills Farm & Stud
|
Margaret O'toole (Ire)
|
GNS 47,000
|
|
|
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2024 Autumn Yearling Sale (783) | Rathbarry Stud | WITHDRAWN |
|
2024 Autumn Yearling Sale (783)
|
Rathbarry Stud
|
Withdrawn
|
| | Tattersalls | 2024 October Yearling Sale Book 3 (1526) | Rathbarry Stud, Ireland | WITHDRAWN |
|
2024 October Yearling Sale Book 3 (1526)
|
Rathbarry Stud, Ireland
|
Withdrawn
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-1p-13s
|
-
|
1200m - 2200m
|
1400m
|
$16,139
|
|
|
BAY OF SUPREMACY (IRE) [2023]
J P MURTAGH
SUPREMACY (IRE) 2018
Last Run : 2026-04-11 IRE - BELLEWSTOWN The His Majesty's Cup Handicap
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2025 Autumn HIT Sale (85) | Fox Covert Stables (J. P. Murtagh) | Psd. EUR € 19,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2025 Autumn HIT Sale (85)
|
Fox Covert Stables (J. P. Murtagh)
|
|
Psd. EUR € 19,000
|
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2024 Orby Book 2 (890) | Tara Stud | Liam Clarke Bloodstock | EUR € 14,000 |
|
2024 Orby Book 2 (890)
|
Tara Stud
|
Liam Clarke Bloodstock
|
|
EUR € 14,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 November Foal Sale (520) | Tara Stud | Psd. EUR € 11,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2023 November Foal Sale (520)
|
Tara Stud
|
|
Psd. EUR € 11,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-1p-7s
|
-
|
1408m - 1811m
|
1811m
|
$55,017
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2021 Orby Sale (146) | Tara Stud | Bba Ireland | EUR € 50,000 |
|
2021 Orby Sale (146)
|
Tara Stud
|
Bba Ireland
|
EUR € 50,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
2w-9p-22s
|
0w-5p-9s
|
1400m - 2206m
|
1408m - 2200m
|
$130,248
|
| | Tattersalls | 2021 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (964) | Carlburg Stables (R. Varian) | Star Thoroughbreds / Chris Waller | GNS 50,000 |
|
2021 Autumn Horses In Training Sale (964)
|
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
|
Star Thoroughbreds / Chris Waller
|
GNS 50,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
0w-1p-8s
|
0w-0p-2s
|
1408m - 2012m
|
-
|
$2,845
|
| | Tattersalls | 2020 August Sale (575) | Kingsley Park | Federico Barberini | GNS 17,000 |
|
2020 August Sale (575)
|
Kingsley Park
|
Federico Barberini
|
GNS 17,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
5w-16p-54s
|
3w-6p-26s
|
1300m - 3600m
|
1400m - 2445m
|
$301,970
|
|
G2
|
|
0w-0p-2s
|
0w -0p -2s
|
1300m - 3600m
|
1400m - 2445m
|
$3,700 |
|
LR
|
|
0w-0p-2s
|
-
|
2400m - 2800m
|
-
|
$4,000 |
|
Non Black Type
|
|
5w-16p-50s
|
3w -6p -24s
|
1300m - 3600m
|
1400m - 2445m
|
$294,270 |
| | Inglis | 2022 FEBRUARY (Late) Online Sale (110) | Hammock Racing Mike Cattell | AUD $ 8,500 |
|
2022 FEBRUARY (Late) Online Sale (110)
|
|
AUD $ 8,500
|
| | Tattersalls | 2020 August Sale (661) | Carlburg Stables (R. Varian) | WITHDRAWN |
|
2020 August Sale (661)
|
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
|
Withdrawn
|
| | Tattersalls | 2020 July Sale (419) | Carlburg Stables (R. Varian) | WITHDRAWN |
|
2020 July Sale (419)
|
Carlburg Stables (R. Varian)
|
Withdrawn
|
|
|
|
| | Tattersalls | 2024 Somerville Yearling Sale (142) | High View Stud | MRC International | GNS 2,500 |
|
2024 Somerville Yearling Sale (142)
|
High View Stud
|
MRC International
|
GNS 2,500
|
| | Tattersalls | 2023 December Foal Sale (220) | Church View Stables, Ireland | Marcus Collie / Highview Stud | GNS 2,500 |
|
2023 December Foal Sale (220)
|
Church View Stables, Ireland
|
Marcus Collie / Highview Stud
|
GNS 2,500
|
|
No siblings found!
|
ALLSORTZ (IRE) [2023]
DAVID MARNANE
BATED BREATH (GB) 2007 - SUB SAHARA (FR) 2018 [ By MUHAARAR (GB) 2012 ]
Last Run : 2026-04-27 IRE - NAAS The Enjoy Racing TV With A FREE Trial Now Handicap
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2024 September Yearling Sale (351) | Kildallan Farm | MRC International | EUR € 50,000 |
|
2024 September Yearling Sale (351)
|
Kildallan Farm
|
MRC International
|
EUR € 50,000
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Never raced
|
|
|
| | Tattersalls | 2025 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (424) | Jamie Railton (Agent) | WITHDRAWN |
|
2025 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (424)
|
Jamie Railton (Agent)
|
Withdrawn
|
GNS
|
| | Goffs - UK | 2024 Premier Yearling Sale (287) | Jamie Railton Sales Agency | Vendor | Psd. GBP £ 3,000 Res. GBP £ 3,000 |
|
2024 Premier Yearling Sale (287)
|
Jamie Railton Sales Agency
|
Psd. GBP £ 3,000
|
Res. GBP £ 3,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 November Foal Sale (117) | Amy Marnane Bloodstock | WITHDRAWN |
|
2023 November Foal Sale (117)
|
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
|
Withdrawn
|
EUR €
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-8p-20s
|
0w-2p-6s
|
1408m - 2200m
|
1609m
|
$29,349
|
| | Tattersalls | 2025 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (850) | Consign Ltd. | Puccio Pellegrini | GNS 6,000 |
|
2025 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (850)
|
Consign Ltd.
|
Puccio Pellegrini
|
|
GNS 6,000
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2023 September Yearling Sale (63) | Castledillon Stud (Agent) | Finbar Kent Bloodstock | EUR € 40,000 |
|
2023 September Yearling Sale (63)
|
Castledillon Stud (Agent)
|
Finbar Kent Bloodstock
|
|
EUR € 40,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2022 November Foal Sale (177) | Amy Marnane Bloodstock | Vendor | Psd. EUR € 8,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2022 November Foal Sale (177)
|
Amy Marnane Bloodstock
|
|
Psd. EUR € 8,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
5w-9p-30s
|
1w-3p-9s
|
1100m - 1700m
|
1200m - 1700m
|
$111,562
|
|
LR
|
|
0w-0p-1s
|
-
|
1100m - 1700m
|
1200m - 1700m
|
-
|
|
Non Black Type
|
|
5w-9p-29s
|
1w -3p -9s
|
1100m - 1700m
|
1200m - 1700m
|
$111,562 |
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2022 September Yearling Sale Part II (572) | Clonbonny Stud | Vendor | Psd. EUR € 5,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2022 September Yearling Sale Part II (572)
|
Clonbonny Stud
|
Psd. EUR € 5,000
|
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2021 November Flat Sale (1427) | Clonbonny Stud | Vendor | Psd. EUR € 6,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2021 November Flat Sale (1427)
|
Clonbonny Stud
|
Psd. EUR € 6,000
|
|
|
|
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2025 Tattersalls Ireland Breeze Up Sale (231) | Ardglas Stables | Kevin Ross Bloodstock / Gavin Cromwell | EUR € 4,000 |
|
2025 Tattersalls Ireland Breeze Up Sale (231)
|
Ardglas Stables
|
Kevin Ross Bloodstock / Gavin Cromwell
|
|
EUR € 4,000
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2024 September Yearling Sale (378) | Spencer Sales Ltd | Vendor | Psd. EUR € 14,000 Res. EUR € |
|
2024 September Yearling Sale (378)
|
Spencer Sales Ltd
|
|
Psd. EUR € 14,000
|
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2023 Sapphire Sale (201) | Lotus Bloodstock | Eoin Reynolds | EUR € 9,500 |
|
2023 Sapphire Sale (201)
|
Lotus Bloodstock
|
Eoin Reynolds
|
|
EUR € 9,500
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-1p-4s
|
0w-0p-1s
|
1005m - 1408m
|
1005m
|
$21,042
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2022 November Foal Sale (896) | Irish National Stud | Mercury Bloodstock | EUR € 16,000 |
|
2022 November Foal Sale (896)
|
Irish National Stud
|
Mercury Bloodstock
|
EUR € 16,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
0w-1p-7s
|
0w-1p-2s
|
1106m - 1739m
|
-
|
$4,339
|
| | Goffs - UK | 2022 Premier Yearling Sale (288) | Natton House Thoroughbreds Ltd | Psd. GBP £ 9,000 Res. GBP £ |
|
2022 Premier Yearling Sale (288)
|
Natton House Thoroughbreds Ltd
|
Psd. GBP £ 9,000
|
|
| | Tattersalls | 2021 December Foal Sale (1237) | North Farm Stud Ltd. | Lot | Psd. GNS Res. GNS |
|
2021 December Foal Sale (1237)
|
North Farm Stud Ltd.
|
Psd. GNS
|
|
|
|
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2024 Sapphire Sale | Nenthorne Farm | Gavin Cromwell | EUR € 20,000 |
|
2024 Sapphire Sale
|
Nenthorne Farm
|
Gavin Cromwell
|
EUR € 20,000
|
|
No siblings found!
|
|
|
|
|
|
WPS
|
WET WPS
|
Race Distances
|
Win Distances
|
PM (AUD $)
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
0w-0p-8s
|
0w-0p-2s
|
1005m - 1207m
|
-
|
$1,421
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
5w-14p-37s
|
1w-4p-12s
|
1000m - 1207m
|
1000m - 1200m
|
$12,960
|
|
LR
|
|
0w-0p-1s
|
0w -0p -1s
|
1000m - 1207m
|
1000m - 1200m
|
$1,476 |
|
Non Black Type
|
|
5w-14p-36s
|
1w -4p -11s
|
1000m - 1207m
|
1000m - 1200m
|
$11,484 |
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 Autumn HIT Sale (99) | Rathbride Stables | di DiDio Luigi e Giuseppe | EUR € 2,500 |
|
2023 Autumn HIT Sale (99)
|
Rathbride Stables
|
di DiDio Luigi e Giuseppe
|
EUR € 2,500
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-1p-8s
|
1w-1p-6s
|
1006m - 1408m
|
1156m
|
$20,544
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 Autumn HIT Sale (147) | Rathbride Stables | Rathasker Stud | EUR € 6,000 |
|
2023 Autumn HIT Sale (147)
|
Rathbride Stables
|
Rathasker Stud
|
EUR € 6,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2021 Autumn Yearling Sale (733) | Rathasker Stud | Willie Mccreery | EUR € 5,500 |
|
2021 Autumn Yearling Sale (733)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
Willie Mccreery
|
EUR € 5,500
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-8p-14s
|
0w-1p-2s
|
1005m - 1006m
|
1006m
|
$72,497
|
|
LR
|
|
0w-3p-3s
|
-
|
1005m - 1006m
|
1006m
|
$31,416 |
|
Non Black Type
|
|
1w-5p-11s
|
0w -1p -2s
|
1005m - 1006m
|
1006m
|
$41,081 |
| | Goffs - IRE | 2023 November Breeding Stock Sale (1417) | Rathbride Stables | Whitethorn Bloodstock | EUR € 44,000 |
|
2023 November Breeding Stock Sale (1417)
|
Rathbride Stables
|
Whitethorn Bloodstock
|
EUR € 44,000
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2020 Sportsman's Sale (517) | Rathasker Stud | George Mullins | EUR € 22,000 |
|
2020 Sportsman's Sale (517)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
George Mullins
|
EUR € 22,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
1w-3p-6s
|
-
|
1006m - 1421m
|
1399m
|
$9,277
|
| | Tattersalls | 2019 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (839) | Hill Top Stables (R. Brisland) | Howson & Houldsworth Bloodstock | GNS 16,000 |
|
2019 Autumn Horses in Training Sale (839)
|
Hill Top Stables (R. Brisland)
|
Howson & Houldsworth Bloodstock
|
GNS 16,000
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2018 September Yearling Sale Part II (706) | Rathasker Stud | Robyn Brisland | EUR € 4,000 |
|
2018 September Yearling Sale Part II (706)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
Robyn Brisland
|
EUR € 4,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
4w-2p-19s
|
1w-0p-2s
|
1005m - 1601m
|
1011m - 1218m
|
$30,290
|
| | Goffs - IRE | 2016 Sportsman's Fillies Sale Part 2 (975) | Rathasker Stud | Sean Dowling | EUR € 12,000 |
|
2016 Sportsman's Fillies Sale Part 2 (975)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
Sean Dowling
|
EUR € 12,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
Career
|
|
3w-3p-22s
|
-
|
1005m - 1264m
|
1015m - 1024m
|
$24,538
|
| | Tattersalls.ie | 2015 September Yearling Sale Part II (501) | Rathasker Stud | Pd Evans | EUR € 4,100 |
|
2015 September Yearling Sale Part II (501)
|
Rathasker Stud
|
Pd Evans
|
EUR € 4,100
|
|
|
|