The Flower Hill Apprentice Handicap (0-60)
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt | BP |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Odds |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 4550x |
|
WEGOTOGETHER 4F dist turf JACK KEARNEY 64.5 (4) |
4F |
10-2 64.5 |
4 |
JACK KEARNEY 64.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Filly | Sire: ZOUSTAR (AUS) | Dam: Strict Tempo (Gb)
Career
8: 0 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 1
Dist
2: 0 0 1
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 1
AW
3: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 12%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 x2330 |
|
JAZZIT (GB) 4G dist aw SAM COEN 64.0 (6) |
4G |
10-1 64.0 |
6 |
SAM COEN 64.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | Dam: Jasmiralda (Fr)
Career
9: 0 1 3
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 1 3
Dist
3: 0 1 2
First Up
4: 0 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
0: 0 0 0
AW
8: 0 1 3
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
1: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 44%
Season
4: 0 1 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 3617x |
|
TRK DIST CD WET TURF NICOLA BURNS 64.0 (2) |
8M |
10-1 64.0 |
2 |
NICOLA BURNS 64.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo CH Mare | Sire: FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | Dam: Gift of Time (Gb)
Career
37: 4 0 3
Course
12: 4 0 2
Last 12m
8: 2 0 1
Dist
11: 2 0 1
First Up
8: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
8: 1 0 0
Good
15: 2 0 1
AW
8: 0 0 0
Soft
13: 2 0 1
Turf
29: 4 0 3
Heavy
1: 0 0 1
W% - P%
11% - 19%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 3531x |
|
DINAMINE 8G trk dist aw TURF FU HANNAH RAFFERTY 62.5 (10) |
8G |
9-12 62.5 |
10 |
HANNAH RAFFERTY 62.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo CH Gelding | Sire: RED JAZZ (USA) | Dam: Pardoned (Ire)
Career
45: 2 5 3
Course
5: 0 1 0
Last 12m
6: 1 1 2
Dist
2: 0 0 1
First Up
6: 1 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
5: 0 0 0
Good
19: 1 3 2
AW
14: 0 1 1
Soft
11: 0 1 0
Turf
31: 2 4 2
Heavy
1: 1 0 0
W% - P%
4% - 22%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 42080 |
|
trk DIST cd WET AW turf ADAM GRANT 61.5 (11) |
5M |
9-10 61.5 |
11 |
ADAM GRANT 61.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo GR Mare | Sire: DARK ANGEL (IRE) | Dam: Via Ballycroy (Ire)
Career
30: 1 2 2
Course
10: 0 0 2
Last 12m
15: 1 1 1
Dist
11: 1 1 2
First Up
4: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 0
Good
12: 0 0 1
AW
6: 1 1 0
Soft
10: 0 1 1
Turf
24: 0 1 2
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
3% - 17%
Season
7: 0 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 5455x |
|
dist aw turf R M MULLIGAN 61.0 (16) |
3F |
9-8 61.0 |
16 |
R M MULLIGAN 61.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: OASIS DREAM (GB) | Dam: Beach Bunny (Ire)
Career
12: 0 2 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
11: 0 2 2
Dist
5: 0 2 1
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 1 0
Good
8: 0 2 1
AW
4: 0 0 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
8: 0 2 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 33%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 7x352 |
|
HAPPY HENRY 5G trk dist cd WET turf P A HARNETT 60.0 (17) |
5G |
9-6 60.0 |
17 |
P A HARNETT 60.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | Dam: Social Butterfly (Ire)
Career
17: 0 2 1
Course
2: 0 1 1
Last 12m
11: 0 2 1
Dist
6: 0 1 1
First Up
5: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
8: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 2 0
Turf
9: 0 2 1
Heavy
2: 0 0 1
W% - P%
0% - 18%
Season
3: 0 1 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 900x |
|
SPICED GOLD 3G |
3G |
9-6 60.0 |
8 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: KUROSHIO (AUS) | Dam: Stylish Design (Fr)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
2: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
1: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 90x29 |
|
dist WET aw turf SADHBH TORMEY 59.0 (9) |
3F |
9-4 59.0 |
9 |
SADHBH TORMEY 59.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo CH Filly | Sire: SIOUX NATION (USA) | Dam: Highway To Heaven (Ire)
Career
11: 0 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
11: 0 1 1
Dist
5: 0 1 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 0
AW
2: 0 1 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
9: 0 0 1
Heavy
2: 0 0 1
W% - P%
0% - 18%
Season
2: 0 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 00x22 |
|
WET turf WESLEY JOYCE 58.0 (1) |
3F |
9-2 58.0 |
1 |
WESLEY JOYCE 58.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: DAWN APPROACH (IRE) | Dam: Amhrasach (Ire)
Career
9: 0 2 1
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
9: 0 2 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 1 0
Good
2: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
6: 0 2 1
Turf
9: 0 2 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 33%
Season
2: 0 2 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 326x6 |
|
trk dist cd WET aw turf JIMMY DALTON 57.5 (15) |
5G |
9-1 57.5 |
15 |
JIMMY DALTON 57.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo CH Gelding | Sire: COTAI GLORY (GB) | Dam: Puppet Theatre (Ire)
Career
23: 0 2 2
Course
4: 0 1 1
Last 12m
17: 0 2 2
Dist
6: 0 0 1
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
13: 0 1 1
AW
7: 0 1 0
Soft
2: 0 0 1
Turf
16: 0 1 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 17%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 x7076 |
|
GLEN BREEZE 3G PATRICK MCGETTIGAN 56.0 (13) |
3G |
8-12 56.0 |
13 |
PATRICK MCGETTIGAN 56.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: ROYAL LYTHAM (FR) | Dam: Iseebreeze (Ire)
Career
5: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
4: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
4: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 07000 |
|
GOBI STAR 8G trk DIST AW TURF E E RYAN 56.0 (12) |
8G |
8-12 56.0 |
12 |
E E RYAN 56.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Gelding | Sire: STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | Dam: Good To Follow (Ire)
Career
43: 4 5 2
Course
7: 0 3 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
12: 1 1 0
First Up
4: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 1 0
Good
15: 0 3 1
AW
17: 3 1 1
Soft
9: 1 1 0
Turf
26: 1 4 1
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
9% - 26%
Season
5: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 90x09 |
|
BEL ESPOIR 4F SHAY WALLACE 56.0 (7) |
4F |
8-11 56.0 |
7 |
SHAY WALLACE 56.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Filly | Sire: KODIAC (GB) | Dam: Hope Lake (Ire)
Career
5: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 2580x |
|
LISMACBRYAN 5M DIST TURF J CLEARY 56.0 (14) |
5M |
8-11 56.0 |
14 |
J CLEARY 56.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Mare | Sire: KUROSHIO (AUS) | Dam: Vodka Approved (Ire)
Career
15: 1 1 0
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 1 0
Dist
5: 1 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 1 0 0
Good
8: 1 1 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
14: 1 1 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
7% - 13%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 8900x |
|
trk DIST AW TURF fu KEITHEN KENNEDY 56.0 (3) |
8G |
8-11 56.0 |
3 |
KEITHEN KENNEDY 56.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo CH Gelding | Sire: EQUIANO (FR) | Dam: Heavens Peak (Gb)
Career
52: 3 5 3
Course
4: 0 2 0
Last 12m
6: 0 1 0
Dist
23: 2 2 2
First Up
8: 0 2 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 1 0 1
Good
19: 1 3 0
AW
18: 1 1 3
Soft
11: 0 1 0
Turf
34: 2 4 0
Heavy
4: 1 0 0
W% - P%
6% - 21%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17 880x |
|
CADREVILLE 3G REESE HOLOHAN 54.0 (5) |
3G |
8-7 54.0 |
5 |
REESE HOLOHAN 54.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B/BR Gelding | Sire: LE CADRE NOIR (IRE) | Dam: Clonville (Ire)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels