The Ladbrokes Handicap Hurdle (0-100)
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 x349x |
|
trk dist WET TURF FU SEAN FLANAGAN 75.5 |
9G |
11-13 75.5 |
SEAN FLANAGAN 75.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yo B Gelding | Sire: BEAT HOLLOW (GB) | Dam: Pur Style (Fr)
Career
15: 1 1 4
Course
2: 0 0 1
Last 12m
4: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 1
First Up
8: 1 0 2
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
5: 0 0 2
Good
2: 1 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
11: 0 1 4
Turf
15: 1 1 4
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
7% - 40%
Season
3: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 0x00x |
|
SAN FRANCO 6G turf fu PATRICK O'HANLON 75.5 |
6G |
11-13 75.5 |
PATRICK O'HANLON 75.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: NATIONAL DEFENSE (GB) | Dam: Panther Moon (Ire)
Career
10: 0 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
6: 0 0 1
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
9: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 10%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 6515x |
|
WET TURF LBF EOGHAN FINEGAN (a3kg) 74.5 |
9G |
11-10 74.5 |
EOGHAN FINEGAN (a3kg) 74.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yo B Gelding | Sire: VALIRANN (FR) | Dam: Another Pet (Ire)
Career
14: 1 0 2
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
0: 0 0 0
Dist
3: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 1
Good
10: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 1 0 1
Turf
14: 1 0 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
7% - 21%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 04x0x |
|
dist WET TURF FU DONAGH MEYLER 74.0 |
8G |
11-9 74.0 |
DONAGH MEYLER 74.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo CH Gelding | Sire: BURATINO (IRE) | Dam: Air of Mystery (Gb)
Career
20: 1 3 1
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
2: 0 0 0
Dist
5: 0 0 1
First Up
7: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 0
Good
8: 1 1 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
10: 0 2 1
Turf
19: 1 3 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
5% - 25%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 176px |
|
LAURIE BLUE 8M TURF fu KEITH DONOGHUE 73.5 |
8M |
11-8 73.5 |
KEITH DONOGHUE 73.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Mare | Sire: COURT CAVE (IRE) | Dam: Just Smart (Ire)
Career
12: 1 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 1 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
9: 1 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
12: 1 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
8% - 17%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 0580x |
|
WET aw TURF fu P BYRNES 71.0 |
6G |
11-3 71.0 |
P BYRNES 71.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: GLENEAGLES (IRE) | Dam: Relevant (Ire)
Career
22: 1 0 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 0 0 0
Dist
4: 0 0 0
First Up
8: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
5: 1 0 0
Good
15: 1 0 0
AW
2: 0 0 1
Soft
4: 0 0 1
Turf
20: 1 0 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
5% - 14%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 7015x |
|
HICKEYS HILL 7G DIST TURF FU DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 71.0 |
7G |
11-2 71.0 |
DARRAGH O'KEEFFE 71.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: HILLSTAR (GB) | Dam: Leena Rose (Ire)
Career
8: 2 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 1 0 0
Dist
1: 1 0 0
First Up
3: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
4: 1 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 1 0 0
Turf
8: 2 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
25% - 25%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 0009x |
|
MAX MERIDIUS 5G JOHN SHINNICK 71.0 |
5G |
11-2 71.0 |
JOHN SHINNICK 71.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: BELARDO (IRE) | Dam: Pixie Belle (Ire)
Career
9: 0 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
9: 0 0 0
Heavy
5: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 6086x |
|
turf CONOR STONE-WALSH 70.0 |
5M |
11-0 70.0 |
CONOR STONE-WALSH 70.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Mare | Sire: MARCEL (IRE) | Dam: Hidden Sapphire (Ire)
Career
9: 0 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
6: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
9: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 11%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 00048 |
|
KIEREN BUCKLEY 69.5 |
5G |
10-13 69.5 |
KIEREN BUCKLEY 69.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: JET AWAY (GB) | Dam: Archdale Ambush (Ire)
Career
6: 0 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
4: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
0: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 0 0
Turf
6: 0 0 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 5x87 |
|
HUNTING GOLD 4F TIERNAN ROCHE 69.0 |
4F |
10-12 69.0 |
TIERNAN ROCHE 69.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo CH Filly | Sire: HUNTING HORN (IRE) | Dam: Isle of Ailsa (Ire)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
0: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
3: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 060x0 |
|
RED VEIL 4F turf su HARRY SEXTON (a3kg) 69.0 |
4F |
10-12 69.0 |
HARRY SEXTON (a3kg) 69.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Filly | Sire: MEHMAS (IRE) | Dam: Anfield Girl (Ire)
Career
14: 0 0 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
11: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
4: 0 0 2
AW
3: 0 0 0
Soft
6: 0 0 0
Turf
11: 0 0 2
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 14%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 0x00x |
|
SILENT FLIGHT 10G TRK WET TURF MICHAEL KENNEALLY (a2.5kg) 69.0 |
10G |
10-12 69.0 |
MICHAEL KENNEALLY (a2.5kg) 69.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yo B Gelding | Sire: MAHLER (GB) | Dam: Mountain Empress (Ire)
Career
14: 1 0 1
Course
4: 1 0 0
Last 12m
2: 0 0 0
Dist
5: 0 0 0
First Up
7: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
5: 1 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
7: 0 0 1
Turf
14: 1 0 1
Heavy
3: 1 0 0
W% - P%
7% - 14%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 60x0x |
|
GHUMAMA 8M WET AW turf fu SHANE O'CALLAGHAN (a2.5kg) 68.0 |
8M |
10-10 68.0 |
SHANE O'CALLAGHAN (a2.5kg) 68.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo CH Mare | Sire: DAWN APPROACH (IRE) | Dam: Bishara (USA)
Career
49: 2 5 5
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
1: 0 0 0
Dist
5: 0 0 0
First Up
8: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 0 0 0
Good
15: 0 2 0
AW
22: 2 3 4
Soft
6: 0 0 0
Turf
27: 0 2 1
Heavy
6: 0 0 1
W% - P%
4% - 24%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 6043x |
|
AMBURANA 8M WET turf PHILIP ENRIGHT 67.5 |
8M |
10-9 67.5 |
PHILIP ENRIGHT 67.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Mare | Sire: SHIROCCO (GER) | Dam: A Pasqualina (Fr)
Career
11: 0 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
6: 0 0 1
Turf
11: 0 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 18%
Season
1: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 7x00x |
|
JOSHSUE 8M MR ALAN O'SULLIVAN (a3kg) 67.0 |
8M |
10-8 67.0 |
MR ALAN O'SULLIVAN (a3kg) 67.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Mare | Sire: DANSANT (GB) | Dam: Tip For The Top (Ire)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
0: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
2: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
3: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17 0000x |
|
MARALINGA 8G aw TURF FU CIAN QUIRKE 67.0 |
8G |
10-8 67.0 |
CIAN QUIRKE 67.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Gelding | Sire: FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | Dam: French Blue (Gb)
Career
30: 2 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
3: 0 0 0
First Up
8: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
7: 0 0 0
Good
15: 1 0 0
AW
11: 0 1 0
Soft
4: 1 0 0
Turf
19: 2 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
7% - 10%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
18 090x0 |
|
GAVIN BROUDER 64.5 |
5G |
10-2 64.5 |
GAVIN BROUDER 64.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: RIBCHESTER (IRE) | Dam: Sea The Sun (Ger)
Career
13: 0 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 0 0
Dist
6: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
9: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
13: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
19 3638x |
|
dist WET TURF M P O'CONNOR 64.5 |
9G |
10-2 64.5 |
M P O'CONNOR 64.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yo CH Gelding | Sire: SHIROCCO (GER) | Dam: The Clew Bay Fox (Ire)
Career
22: 1 0 2
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
11: 1 0 2
Dist
2: 0 0 1
First Up
4: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
15: 1 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
7: 0 0 1
Turf
22: 1 0 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
5% - 14%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 800x4 |
|
FEDNEYS PARK 6M WET TURF D J O'KEEFFE 76.0 |
6M |
12-0 76.0 |
D J O'KEEFFE 76.0 |
Scratched |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
21 000x0 |
|
MOUNT HOTHAM 7G WET turf su NOT DECLARED 67.5 |
7G |
10-9 67.5 |
NOT DECLARED 67.5 |
Scratched |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
22 0p00 |
|
NOT DECLARED 63.5 |
4F |
10-0 63.5 |
NOT DECLARED 63.5 |
Scratched |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels