|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
NZD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
NZD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLAN SHARROCK | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 159K | 61 | 17% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 1866.2K |
| ANDREW CAMPBELL | 7 | 15% | 8 | 17% | 48 | 143.6K | 7 | 15% | 8 | 17% | 48 | 143.6K |
| ANDREW FORSMAN | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 192.2K | 47 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1869.8K |
| ANNA CLEMENT | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 77K | 31 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 839.2K |
| ANNE DAVIES | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 45.4K | 13 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 306.6K |
| BEN & RYAN FOOTE | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 211.1K | 38 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1731.8K |
| BILL THURLOW AND SAM O'MALLEY | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 161.5K | 12 | 9% | 34 | 26% | 131 | 414K |
| CHRIS BOTHWELL | 1 | 3% | 4 | 12% | 32 | 29.7K | 1 | 3% | 4 | 12% | 32 | 29.7K |
| CLINTON ISDALE | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 112.2K | 18 | 5% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 696.2K |
| CYDNE EVANS | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 96.1K | 19 | 5% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 298.3K |
| DAVID JENSEN | 2 | 4% | 0 | 0% | 50 | 37.2K | 7 | 5% | 21 | 14% | 154 | 136.1K |
| DAVID WILSON | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 28K | 21 | 7% | 42 | 13% | 315 | 249.5K |
| DEAN WILES | 5 | 10% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 79.6K | 22 | 6% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 521.6K |
| DEBORAH PARRY | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 50.7K | 14 | 4% | 32 | 9% | 350 | 262.8K |
| GARY VILE | 6 | 12% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 211.1K | 24 | 7% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 751.7K |
| GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 26.7K | 16 | 5% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 664.9K |
| GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 254.9K | 31 | 9% | 93 | 27% | 344 | 1063.7K |
| ILONE KELLY | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 262.1K | 35 | 10% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1244.8K |
| J LUPTON | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 113.4K | 34 | 12% | 58 | 20% | 286 | 697.9K |
| JANELLE MILLAR | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 515.7K | 38 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1738.6K |
| JASON TEAZ | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 56.7K | 43 | 13% | 57 | 18% | 320 | 436.8K |
| JO RATHBONE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 117.1K | 33 | 9% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 837.3K |
| JOHN WHEELER | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 141K | 27 | 8% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1148.4K |
| JOSHUA SHAW | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 56.2K | 16 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 773.2K |
| KAYLA MACNAB | 0 | 0% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 6.9K | 0 | 0% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 6.9K |
| KEVIN & STEPHEN GRAY, COPPER BELT LODGE | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 119.6K | 46 | 13% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1148.4K |
| KURTIS PERTAB | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 153.3K | 30 | 13% | 48 | 20% | 235 | 653.1K |
| KYLIE LITTLE | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 131.1K | 31 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 768.5K |
| MARK EVANS | 3 | 19% | 5 | 31% | 16 | 42.1K | 3 | 19% | 5 | 31% | 16 | 42.1K |
| MATTHEW DIXON | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 411.8K | 21 | 9% | 50 | 21% | 243 | 744.9K |
| MAXIM & SAMANTHA VAN LIERDE | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 70.1K | 4 | 5% | 9 | 12% | 77 | 114K |
| NIALL QUINN | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 165.6K | 26 | 7% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 737.9K |
| PAUL MOSELEY | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 82.3K | 29 | 8% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 562.5K |
| PAUL PASCOE | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 60.6K | 16 | 5% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 307.4K |
| PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 112.7K | 20 | 6% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 555K |
| PETER AND TRENT DIDHAM | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 302.3K | 14 | 14% | 22 | 22% | 102 | 591.6K |
| PETER LOCK | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 185.8K | 38 | 11% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 962.8K |
| RALPH MANNING | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 204.8K | 42 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1190.3K |
| ROBBIE PATTERSON | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 195.3K | 54 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 2473.1K |
| ROYDON BERGERSON | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 188.9K | 44 | 13% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1744.7K |
| S DOUGAN | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 80.7K | 28 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 435K |
| SAM MYNOTT | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 85.1K | 34 | 12% | 55 | 19% | 283 | 919.8K |
| SHAUN FANNIN & HAZEL FANNIN | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 384.2K | 11 | 18% | 20 | 33% | 61 | 431.2K |
| STEVEN COLE | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 66.8K | 26 | 7% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 640.2K |
| TRACEY BLISS | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 99.6K | 52 | 15% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 715.7K |
| TRISH MASON | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 41.2K | 3 | 4% | 7 | 9% | 79 | 82.6K |
| TRUDY & VAUGHAN KEEGAN | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 71.6K | 16 | 5% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 433.5K |
|
Horse
|
Race
|
Tab
|
WT
|
BP
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aixoise | HAWERA R7 | 6 | 56.5 | 6 |
| HAWERA R8 | 6 | 57.5 | 9 | |
| Bridie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Fou The Noo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Juwala | HAWERA R1 | 9 | 65.0 | 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Madison | HAWERA R7 | 5 | 56.5 | 9 |
| HAWERA R8 | 3 | 57.5 | 4 | |
| Rocka Philly | HAWERA R7 | 10 | 56.5 | 3 |
| HAWERA R8 | 10 | 57.5 | 16 | |
| Secrets | HAWERA R7 | 16 | 56.5 | 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Shadow Ruler | HAWERA R7 | 11 | 56.5 | 13 |
| HAWERA R8 | 11 | 57.5 | 15 | |
| Telomeray | HAWERA R7 | 13 | 56.5 | 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Whoshe's Boy | HAWERA R6 | 5 | 58.5 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Zashubo | HAWERA R7 | 12 | 56.5 | 15 |
| HAWERA R8 | 15 | 57.5 | 13 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 2 | 4.SWEYSMART, 16.JUWALA |
| Race 3 | 5.JAMAICAN BOY |
| Race 5 | 1.MERCHANT BANKER, 3.DIPLOMATIC, 10.LACEY LUCK, 12.NO LOVE LOST |
| Race 7 | 2.WHOSHE'S BOY, 8.BRIDIE, 15.OUR EDWARDO, 17.FOU THE NOO |
| Race 8 | 7.BRIDIE, 16.TELOMERAY, 17.SECRETS, 18.SWEET ENVY, 19.FOU THE NOO |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 6 | MR CHOW | 13 May 2026 | MATAMATA | |
| 7 | THE ARMORER | 13 May 2026 | MATAMATA | ||
| Race 6 | 8 | MR BLACKJACK | 13 May 2026 | MATAMATA | |
| Race 7 | 1 | KEATING | 16 May 2026 | OTAKI | |
| 4 | FRATELLINO | 16 May 2026 | OTAKI | ||
| 8 | BRIDIE | 16 May 2026 | OTAKI | ||
| 16 | SECRETS | 16 May 2026 | OTAKI | ||
| Race 8 | 7 | BRIDIE | 16 May 2026 | OTAKI | |
| 17 | SECRETS | 16 May 2026 | OTAKI |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Apr 2026 | Out 4m | R1 - R8 HEAVY |
8 | 59 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | True | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 77 |
| 27 Feb 2026 | True | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 75 |
| 04 Oct 2025 | True | R1 - R8 HEAVY |
8 | 72 |
| 23 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R8 HEAVY |
8 | 63 |
| 10 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R7 HEAVY |
7 | 65 |
| 15 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R8 HEAVY |
8 | 66 |
| 18 May 2025 | True | R2 - R8 HEAVY |
8 | 96 |
| 06 May 2025 | True | R1 - R9 SOFT |
9 | 93 |
| 26 Mar 2025 | Out 4m | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 86 |
| 05 Oct 2024 | True | R1 - R9 GOOD |
9 | 106 |
| 25 Aug 2024 | True | R1 - R10 HEAVY |
10 | 93 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACE HIGH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $541,038 | 44 | 13% | 81 | 50 | $3,046,935 | ||
| ALAMOSA (NZ) | 0 | 0% | 8 | 50 | $22,826 | 14 | 4% | 59 | 50 | $451,868 | ||
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 50 | $2,605,179 | ||
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $1,375,464 | ||
| AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 50 | $459,456 | 59 | 17% | 70 | 50 | $3,455,333 | ||
| ANDERS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $266,354 | 38 | 11% | 77 | 50 | $1,588,363 | ||
| ARMORY (IRE) | 1 | 17% | 1 | 6 | $26,285 | 1 | 17% | 1 | 6 | $26,285 | ||
| BANQUO (AUS) | 4 | 13% | 9 | 30 | $164,523 | 4 | 13% | 9 | 30 | $164,523 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BURGUNDY (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 50 | $153,008 | 28 | 8% | 58 | 50 | $1,215,297 | ||
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 50 | $3,006,559 | ||
| CASTLEDALE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $206,169 | 35 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $1,403,419 | ||
| CIRCUS MAXIMUS (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $230,593 | 36 | 10% | 78 | 50 | $1,805,882 | ||
| COMPLACENT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 11 | 50 | $89,188 | 38 | 11% | 72 | 50 | $1,577,901 | ||
| DALGHAR (FR) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $111,882 | 30 | 9% | 54 | 50 | $1,391,220 | ||
| DARCI BRAHMA (NZ) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $324,376 | 34 | 10% | 69 | 50 | $1,913,374 | ||
| DERRYN (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $360,970 | 31 | 9% | 58 | 50 | $1,921,572 | ||
| EARTHLIGHT (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 3 | 50 | $119,566 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $987,259 | ||
| EL ROCA (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $262,127 | 44 | 13% | 78 | 50 | $2,515,749 | ||
| EMBELLISH (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $192,176 | 27 | 8% | 61 | 50 | $1,709,738 | ||
| EMINENT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $102,786 | 39 | 11% | 66 | 50 | $1,044,165 | ||
| FERRANDO (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 50 | $121,234 | 24 | 7% | 55 | 50 | $755,780 | ||
| FIORENTE (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $187,369 | 45 | 13% | 66 | 50 | $2,579,069 | ||
| HARDHAM (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 49 | $311,548 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 49 | $311,548 | ||
| KEANO (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $113,906 | 42 | 12% | 69 | 50 | $1,293,991 | ||
| KING OF COMEDY (IRE) | 6 | 13% | 5 | 46 | $67,545 | 6 | 13% | 5 | 46 | $67,545 | ||
| MAKFI (GB) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $57,628 | 28 | 8% | 66 | 50 | $1,033,437 | ||
| MONGOLIAN KHAN (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $286,566 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,606,510 | ||
| NADEEM (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $36,038 | 32 | 9% | 81 | 50 | $472,248 | ||
| NOVERRE (NZ) | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | $16,061 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | $16,061 | ||
| OCEAN PARK (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $129,608 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $2,736,199 | ||
| PER INCANTO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $723,715 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $3,745,610 | ||
| POWER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $175,963 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,124,231 | ||
| PREFERMENT (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $83,769 | 26 | 7% | 58 | 50 | $2,129,095 | ||
| PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $174,709 | 42 | 12% | 64 | 50 | $2,722,499 | ||
| PROISIR (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $116,453 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $2,537,883 | ||
| RAGEESE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $80,850 | 33 | 9% | 49 | 50 | $820,256 | ||
| REDWOOD (GB) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $289,282 | 37 | 11% | 51 | 50 | $1,958,150 | ||
| RELIABLE MAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $114,325 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,028,253 | ||
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,645,465 | ||
| ROC DE CAMBES (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $210,411 | 29 | 8% | 66 | 50 | $1,400,921 | ||
| SACRED FALLS (NZ) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $299,789 | 26 | 7% | 58 | 50 | $2,177,112 | ||
| SATONO ALADDIN (JPN) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $83,633 | 24 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $1,338,797 | ||
| SAVABEEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $102,656 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $2,810,574 | ||
| SHALAA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $241,464 | 33 | 9% | 75 | 50 | $1,754,973 | ||
| SHAMEXPRESS (NZ) | 9 | 18% | 5 | 50 | $3,296,511 | 39 | 11% | 61 | 50 | $18,236,285 | ||
| SHAMOLINE WARRIOR (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 6 | 50 | $51,008 | 20 | 6% | 58 | 50 | $665,419 | ||
| SHOCKING (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $158,642 | 34 | 10% | 52 | 50 | $1,716,137 | ||
| SPILL THE BEANS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $102,654 | 23 | 7% | 79 | 50 | $719,195 | ||
| STAPHANOS (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $329,371 | 34 | 10% | 66 | 50 | $1,335,470 | ||
| SUPER SETH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $213,706 | 48 | 14% | 80 | 50 | $3,746,253 | ||
| SWEET ORANGE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $199,668 | 31 | 9% | 61 | 50 | $1,200,378 | ||
| SWEYNESSE (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $188,098 | 21 | 6% | 68 | 50 | $2,987,515 | ||
| SWISS ACE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $193,096 | 38 | 11% | 56 | 50 | $1,738,277 | ||
| TAGALOA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $528,747 | 42 | 12% | 98 | 50 | $3,658,020 | ||
| TARZINO (NZ) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $187,892 | 21 | 6% | 61 | 50 | $1,225,467 | ||
| TAVISTOCK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $303,395 | 28 | 8% | 57 | 50 | $6,838,618 | ||
| TELPERION (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $103,445 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $1,010,660 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| THE BOLD ONE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $72,064 | 23 | 7% | 59 | 50 | $1,076,521 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TIVACI (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $195,709 | 43 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $4,209,025 | ||
| TURN ME LOOSE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $103,590 | 29 | 8% | 63 | 50 | $1,040,804 | ||
| VADAMOS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $266,090 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $1,191,034 | ||
| VANCOUVER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $243,334 | 38 | 11% | 97 | 50 | $1,905,336 | ||
| VESPA (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $113,131 | 23 | 7% | 75 | 50 | $811,749 | ||
| WROTE (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 10 | 50 | $516,678 | 32 | 9% | 60 | 50 | $3,903,558 | ||
| ZED (NZ) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $104,412 | 26 | 7% | 63 | 50 | $959,549 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | OVERDRAFT | $3,546 |
| LEPREKHAN | $3,084 | |
| TRANZED | $2,669 | |
| MY MAEBELLINE GIRL | $2,157 | |
| WHISKEY TANGO | $1,700 | |
| Race 2 | THE REPUBLICAN | $2,570 |
| WEOWNARANAWAY | $1,399 | |
| BALLINRAN | $1,189 | |
| ALMALANE | $1,133 | |
| SWEYSMART | $1,051 | |
| Race 3 | RIO GRANDE | $2,644 |
| BOLD BRO | $2,368 | |
| KEEN ON BUBBLES | $2,292 | |
| BEETLEGEUSE | $1,941 | |
| ROSINA | $1,907 | |
| Race 4 | JARVISYARD | $925 |
| HANABELL | $850 | |
| MR CHOW | $675 | |
| FURSTON | $0 | |
| GRAND CAPITALIST | $0 | |
| Race 5 | INTO THE CIRCLE | $1,600 |
| TRIPLE THREAT | $1,470 | |
| MERCHANT BANKER | $1,298 | |
| ALIYANA BELLE | $1,174 | |
| DIPLOMATIC | $925 | |
| Race 6 | MIGHTY MACCA | $2,290 |
| EARLY TIMES | $1,432 | |
| BORROWED TIME | $1,278 | |
| HOPINGFORA BEAUTY | $1,183 | |
| PUNISHER | $1,143 | |
| Race 7 | MADISON | $2,775 |
| SHADOW RULER | $2,463 | |
| AIXOISE | $1,530 | |
| BRIDIE | $1,530 | |
| ALLARU | $1,440 | |
| Race 8 | KAY'S RUEBE | $3,060 |
| MADISON | $2,775 | |
| SHADOW RULER | $2,463 | |
| MARGE | $1,793 | |
| AMALTHEA | $1,700 | |
| Race 9 | EAGLE ROCK | $4,169 |
| LUMINANCE | $3,892 | |
| PREDECESSOR | $2,775 | |
| MISTER MEANER | $2,144 | |
| CHICAGO JACK | $2,014 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
NZD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
NZD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASHLEE STRAWBRIDGE | 8 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 84.5K | 11 | 7% | 41 | 26% | 158 | 349.5K |
| BELLA OLIVER | 12 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 14% | 43 | 69K | 1 | 2% | 6 | 14% | 43 | 69K |
| BILLY MARSHALL | 6 | 1 | 10% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 11K | 1 | 10% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 11K |
| BRANDON HOLLIDAY | 11 | 1 | 6% | 1 | 6% | 18 | 17.2K | 1 | 6% | 1 | 6% | 18 | 17.2K |
| BRUNO QUEIROZ | 4 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 172.2K | 41 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1859.7K |
| CHRIS DELL | 1 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 259.9K | 35 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1295.1K |
| COREY WILES | 18 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 130.7K | 8 | 6% | 31 | 24% | 127 | 278.5K |
| COURTNEY BARNES | 1 | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 149.7K | 23 | 7% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 725.5K |
| ELEN NICHOLAS | 10 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 68.6K | 30 | 9% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 1012.3K |
| EMILY J FARR | 0 | 10 | 20% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 247.6K | 34 | 10% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 821.6K |
| FLOOR MOERMAN | 16 | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 88.2K | 33 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 883.9K |
| HAMISH MC NEILL | 17 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 183K | 26 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 934.2K |
| JAY KOZACZEK | 16 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 111.6K | 10 | 11% | 18 | 20% | 89 | 285.3K |
| JIM CHUNG | 24 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 126.6K | 25 | 7% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 822.5K |
| JONATHAN RIDDELL | 0 | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 124.2K | 37 | 11% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1084.7K |
| JOSHUA PARKER | 4 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 268.4K | 21 | 15% | 39 | 29% | 136 | 675.3K |
| KAVISH CHOWDHOORY | 7 | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 94.4K | 37 | 11% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 963.1K |
| KAYLA MACNAB | 3 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 73.3K | 11 | 12% | 22 | 25% | 89 | 127.8K |
| KELLY MYERS | 1 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 222.5K | 37 | 11% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1487.6K |
| KYLAN WILES | 1 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 145.9K | 16 | 10% | 41 | 25% | 163 | 442.9K |
| LEAH HEMI | 3 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 48.5K | 30 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 923.6K |
| LEMMY DOUGLAS | 1 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 104K | 25 | 7% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 767.9K |
| LIAM KAURI | 10 | 5 | 10% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 118.9K | 28 | 8% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 831K |
| LYNSEY SATHERLEY | 2 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 82.5K | 14 | 4% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 921.8K |
| M HUDSON | 12 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 87.4K | 29 | 8% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 780.9K |
| M J ROUSTOBY | 27 | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 57.8K | 20 | 6% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 397K |
| MATTHEW CAMERON | 0 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 180.6K | 23 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 1399K |
| ROHAN MUDHOO | 4 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 172.2K | 41 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1859.7K |
| S KARNICNIK | 1 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 64.6K | 19 | 5% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 517.8K |
| SAMANTHA COLLETT | 29 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 128.1K | 45 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1652.3K |
| SHAUN FANNIN | 1 | 24 | 48% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 739.8K | 102 | 29% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 2446.2K |
| TONI DAVIES | 8 | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 80.1K | 28 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 737.9K |
| WILL FEATHERSTONE | 18 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 112.1K | 12 | 11% | 21 | 20% | 107 | 236.8K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | OVERDRAFT | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BOOTS |
| 2 | AFFORDABLE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS ON | |
| 3 | TRANZED | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND | |
| 4 | WHISKEY TANGO | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NASAL STRIP | |
| 5 | MY MAEBELLINE GIRL | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS | |
| 6 | WENEEDASHOCK | APPROVED PLATES, HOOF PADS (FRONT), LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 7 | LEPREKHAN | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, VISOR BLINKERS, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 8 | THATZ BONNIE | APPROVED PLATES, TONGUE CONTROL BIT, SIDE WINKERS | |
| 9 | JUWALA | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 2 | 1 | THE REPUBLICAN | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS |
| 2 | TYCOON WARRIOR | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, BANDAGES, TONGUE TIE | |
| 3 | DERRYMAN | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | SWEYSMART | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND, SHADOW ROLL | |
| 5 | ALMALANE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 6 | BALLINRAN | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BOOTS, NOSE BAND | |
| 7 | I'LBERIDINGSHOTGUN | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, NOSE BAND | |
| 8 | MARCOS | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, VISOR BLINKERS, SHADOW ROLL, TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | SCOTTY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | REX | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 11 | TOP STREET | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, EAR COVERS (1ST TIME) | |
| 12 | WEOWNARANAWAY | APPROVED PLATES, HOOF PADS (FRONT), LUGGING BIT, TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | FLEUR DE CHAMP | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 14 | LOCAL LASS | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 15 | HEZA WARRIOR | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 16 | JUWALA | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 3 | 1 | SUBTLE IMAGE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS (1ST TIME) |
| 2 | BOLD BRO | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 3 | PILE DRIVER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BANDAGES | |
| 4 | RIO GRANDE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 5 | JAMAICAN BOY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 6 | KEEN ON BUBBLES | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 7 | ST VINCENT | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 8 | BEETLEGEUSE | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE ON, APPROVED PLATES, STANDARD BIT, SIDE WINKERS (1ST TIME), NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | NIGHTFALL | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 10 | STAR WARRIOR | APPROVED PLATES, BUTTERFLY BIT (1ST TIME), NOSE BAND | |
| 11 | ROSINA | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS | |
| 12 | ORANGE RIVER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, EAR COVERS | |
| 13 | QUILL | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BANDAGES, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 4 | 1 | FURSTON | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT |
| 2 | GRAND CAPITALIST | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 3 | CROSSWELL | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 4 | EVAN'S GIFT | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 5 | JARVISYARD | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS (1ST TIME) | |
| 6 | MR CHOW | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND (1ST TIME) | |
| 7 | THE ARMORER | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 8 | HANABELL | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 9 | BETTYTUI | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 10 | HOOKLINEANDSINKER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| Race 5 | 1 | MERCHANT BANKER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS - 1 N/S (1ST TIME), BOOTS, NOSE BAND |
| 2 | TRIPLE THREAT | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE (1ST TIME) | |
| 3 | DIPLOMATIC | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 4 | ZETEL | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 5 | TONGUE IN CHEEK | NOTIFIBLE SURGERY: TIE BACK (1ST TIME), APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT (1ST TIME) | |
| 6 | MENDACIOUS | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 7 | INTO THE CIRCLE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 8 | ALIYANA BELLE | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, TONGUE TIE | |
| 9 | ALPINE PRINCESS | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 10 | LACEY LUCK | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE (1ST TIME), APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SHADOW ROLL, TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | LITTLE RED DOT | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 12 | NO LOVE LOST | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 13 | ZAFFIRE EXPRESS | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 14 | ZUTA SCOOTER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, CORNELL COLLAR | |
| Race 6 | 1 | EARLY TIMES | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS |
| 2 | BORROWED TIME | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, VISOR BLINKERS (1ST TIME) | |
| 3 | MIGHTY MACCA | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE (1ST TIME), APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS (1ST TIME) | |
| 4 | THE BLACK PRINCE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 5 | WHOSHE'S BOY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS (1ST TIME), NOSE BAND | |
| 6 | COMEALONGFRED | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 7 | LEANACH LAD | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 8 | MR BLACKJACK | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE (1ST TIME), APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SHADOW ROLL (1ST TIME) | |
| 9 | PUNISHER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SHADOW ROLL | |
| 10 | HOPINGFORA BEAUTY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SHADOW ROLL | |
| 11 | ALPINE ACE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS | |
| 12 | CHIME | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 13 | ROCK CATCHER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, TONGUE TIE | |
| Race 7 | 1 | KEATING | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS |
| 2 | WHOSHE'S BOY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS (1ST TIME), NOSE BAND | |
| 3 | BRUNNERTON BEN | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | FRATELLINO | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 5 | MADISON | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 6 | AIXOISE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, NOSE BAND (1ST TIME) | |
| 7 | ALLARU | NOTIFIABLE SURGERY: CASLICK, APPROVED PLATES, STANDARD BIT | |
| 8 | BRIDIE | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BARRIER BLANKET | |
| 9 | DINK | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 10 | ROCKA PHILLY | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 11 | SHADOW RULER | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 12 | ZASHUBO | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 13 | TELOMERAY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 14 | WYE VALLEY | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 15 | OUR EDWARDO | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 16 | SECRETS | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, TONGUE TIE | |
| 17 | FOU THE NOO | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND (1ST TIME) | |
| Race 8 | 1 | KAY'S RUEBE | APPROVED PLATES, STANDARD BIT, BLINKERS |
| 2 | LA CADIERE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 3 | MADISON | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 4 | AMALTHEA | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 5 | MARGE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 6 | AIXOISE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, NOSE BAND (1ST TIME) | |
| 7 | BRIDIE | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BARRIER BLANKET | |
| 8 | FOOL ME ONCE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND | |
| 9 | ONE BOLD FLOOZIE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | ROCKA PHILLY | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 11 | SHADOW RULER | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 12 | UNDERTHEBOARDWALK | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, NOSE BAND (1ST TIME) | |
| 13 | MISISSIPI GAMBLER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 14 | MISSTILLYMARA | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 15 | ZASHUBO | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS | |
| 16 | TELOMERAY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 17 | SECRETS | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, TONGUE TIE | |
| 18 | SWEET ENVY | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS ON, NASAL STRIP ON | |
| 19 | FOU THE NOO | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NOSE BAND (1ST TIME) | |
| Race 9 | 1 | BAMBOOZLE | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE |
| 2 | CANAVESE | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE (1ST TIME), APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS (1ST TIME) | |
| 3 | CHICAGO JACK | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NASAL STRIP, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 4 | EAGLE ROCK | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS ON | |
| 5 | HORONUKU | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 6 | ANAROA | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, NOSE BAND | |
| 7 | MISTER MEANER | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS ON | |
| 8 | UNCLE KEN | APPROVED PLATES, STANDARD BIT, SIDE WINKERS | |
| 9 | BEAN A PLEASURE | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE | |
| 10 | WURUHI | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NASAL STRIP, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 11 | GOLD CARD | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, NASAL STRIP, TONGUE TIE | |
| 12 | LUMINANCE | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BARRIER BLANKET, NOSE BAND (1ST TIME), SHADOW ROLL, TONGUE TIE | |
| 13 | PREDECESSOR | EAR COVERS PRE-RACE, APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, SIDE WINKERS ON, NOSE BAND ON | |
| 14 | DUBAI ROCKIN | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT | |
| 15 | SHARE POWER | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS, EAR COVERS, NOSE BAND, TONGUE TIE | |
| 16 | PADDY GIFT | APPROVED PLATES, LUGGING BIT, BLINKERS |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | AFFORDABLE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-22 ARAWA PARK |
| 3 | TRANZED | Got its head up when being steadied to take a trailing position near the 1800m. - 2026-04-11 OTAKI | |
| 7 | LEPREKHAN | Momentarily hampered near the 100m. - 2026-04-18 WANGANUI | |
| 8 | THATZ BONNIE | At the start jumped inwards. Jumped indifferently throughout. Hit the fence near the 800m and blundered. Retired prior to the final two fences when well back and out of contention. - 2026-05-10 WANGANUI | |
| 9 | JUWALA | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. Saddle slipped near the 1300m placing the rider at a disadvantage before being taken wider rounding the bend and being eased down in the final straight. - 2026-05-06 ELLERSLIE | |
| Race 2 | 1 | THE REPUBLICAN | Knuckled on jumping away losing ground. - 2026-05-01 PUKEKOHE |
| 3 | DERRYMAN | Slow to begin. Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. Lay inwards when placed under pressure in the home straight. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| 5 | ALMALANE | Raced keenly through the early stages. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| 6 | BALLINRAN | Slow to begin. Hung inwards throughout the final straight. - 2026-05-10 WANGANUI | |
| 7 | I'LBERIDINGSHOTGUN | Over-raced through the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-22 ARAWA PARK | |
| 9 | SCOTTY | Raced three-wide without cover throughout. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| 13 | FLEUR DE CHAMP | Over-raced in the early and middle stages. Made the first bend awkwardly when racing keenly. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| 14 | LOCAL LASS | Blundered at the start with the rider becoming briefly unbalanced and as a result lost ground. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| 16 | JUWALA | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. Saddle slipped near the 1300m placing the rider at a disadvantage before being taken wider rounding the bend and being eased down in the final straight. - 2026-05-06 ELLERSLIE | |
| Race 3 | 3 | PILE DRIVER | Jumped away very awkwardly, briefly unbalancing the rider and as a result lost ground. Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-09 WAVERLEY |
| 4 | RIO GRANDE | Crowded shortly after the start losing ground. - 2026-05-02 TE RAPA | |
| 7 | ST VINCENT | Slow to begin. Had to be steadied off the heels of Pure Gold near the 400m. - 2026-04-22 ARAWA PARK | |
| 11 | ROSINA | Steadied when placed in restricted room when making the bend near the 1850m after Arundel Castle shifted out slightly when racing keenly. - 2026-04-01 PUKEKOHE | |
| 12 | ORANGE RIVER | Restrained to obtain cover after jumping from a wide barrier. Raced keenly through the middle stages. - 2026-04-27 ELLERSLIE | |
| Race 4 | 5 | JARVISYARD | Raced three-wide without cover throughout. Lay outwards rounding the final bend. - 2026-01-02 TAUHERENIKAU |
| 6 | MR CHOW | Raced keenly when being restrained in the early stages to obtain cover from a wide barrier. Dictated wider passing the 800m. - 2026-04-25 TE RAPA | |
| 8 | HANABELL | Raced three-wide without cover. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| Race 5 | 1 | MERCHANT BANKER | Raced wide without cover throughout. - 2025-11-05 NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY |
| 3 | DIPLOMATIC | Raced keenly through the early stages when being restrained. - 2026-02-08 OTAKI | |
| 8 | ALIYANA BELLE | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages when leading. - 2026-02-08 OTAKI | |
| 9 | ALPINE PRINCESS | Began awkwardly, losing ground. - 2026-04-26 WAIPUKURAU | |
| 11 | LITTLE RED DOT | Crowded at the start losing ground. - 2026-03-05 TAUHERENIKAU | |
| 14 | ZUTA SCOOTER | Improved on to heels passing the 1000m, having to be steadied, then commenced to race ungenerously for a distance. Lay inwards under pressure in the final straight. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| Race 6 | 3 | MIGHTY MACCA | Shifted out and away from Scotty near the 70m inconveniencing Chibrah. - 2026-03-25 HAWERA |
| 6 | COMEALONGFRED | Raced three-wide without cover throughout. - 2026-04-26 WAIPUKURAU | |
| 10 | HOPINGFORA BEAUTY | Raced three-wide without cover throughout. - 2026-02-27 HAWERA | |
| Race 7 | 6 | AIXOISE | Raced wide without cover throughout. - 2026-04-22 ARAWA PARK |
| 7 | ALLARU | Improved on to heels having to be steadied near the 900m. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| 8 | BRIDIE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| 11 | SHADOW RULER | Slow to begin. Held up early in the run home, having to shift ground inwards near the 200m to find clear racing room. Again, had to change ground approaching the 100m to find racing room. - 2026-04-11 OTAKI | |
| 12 | ZASHUBO | Lay outwards rounding the final bend and continued to do so when placed under pressure in the final straight. - 2025-11-05 NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY | |
| 13 | TELOMERAY | Slow to begin. - 2026-03-25 HAWERA | |
| 14 | WYE VALLEY | Lay outwards in the home straight. - 2026-04-26 WAIPUKURAU | |
| 16 | SECRETS | Crowded and checked near the 300m. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| 17 | FOU THE NOO | Raced keenly through the early stages when being restrained. - 2026-01-02 TAUHERENIKAU | |
| Race 8 | 1 | KAY'S RUEBE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA |
| 2 | LA CADIERE | Raced wide without cover throughout. Lay in and away from Dare To Proisir having to be corrected by its rider near the 100m. - 2026-05-01 PUKEKOHE | |
| 5 | MARGE | Held up through the middle stages of the run home until near the 150m. - 2025-07-25 WAVERLEY | |
| 6 | AIXOISE | Raced wide without cover throughout. - 2026-04-22 ARAWA PARK | |
| 7 | BRIDIE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| 8 | FOOL ME ONCE | Over-race in the early stages. - 2026-04-10 WAVERLEY | |
| 11 | SHADOW RULER | Slow to begin. Held up early in the run home, having to shift ground inwards near the 200m to find clear racing room. Again, had to change ground approaching the 100m to find racing room. - 2026-04-11 OTAKI | |
| 13 | MISISSIPI GAMBLER | Began awkwardly. Raced three wide without cover through the early and middle stages. Dictated inwards near the 50m when Dujardin shifted in. - 2026-02-11 TE AROHA | |
| 15 | ZASHUBO | Lay outwards rounding the final bend and continued to do so when placed under pressure in the final straight. - 2025-11-05 NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY | |
| 16 | TELOMERAY | Slow to begin. - 2026-03-25 HAWERA | |
| 17 | SECRETS | Crowded and checked near the 300m. - 2026-04-29 WOODVILLE | |
| 19 | FOU THE NOO | Raced keenly through the early stages when being restrained. - 2026-01-02 TAUHERENIKAU | |
| Race 9 | 1 | BAMBOOZLE | Briefly contacted rounding the final bend. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA |
| 3 | CHICAGO JACK | Crowded shortly after the start having to be steadied. Over-raced in the early and middle stages. Held up until near the 350m. - 2026-05-06 ELLERSLIE | |
| 5 | HORONUKU | Shifted inwards at the start, making contact with Chicago Jack. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| 6 | ANAROA | Slow to begin. - 2025-09-14 AWAPUNI SYNTHETIC | |
| 7 | MISTER MEANER | Had to be steadied over the concluding stages when improving onto the heels of He's Platinum. - 2026-04-27 ELLERSLIE | |
| 8 | UNCLE KEN | Over-raced for a distance passing the 1300m, getting its head up on a number of occasions. - 2026-03-14 WANGANUI | |
| 9 | BEAN A PLEASURE | Slow to begin. Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. Became awkwardly placed near the heels of Chester Boy approaching the 100m. - 2026-05-09 WAVERLEY | |
| 10 | WURUHI | Contacted at the start, losing ground. Lay outwards over the concluding stages, having to be corrected by its rider. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| 11 | GOLD CARD | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. Lay outwards when placed under pressure in the final straight. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| 12 | LUMINANCE | Raced three-wide without cover throughout. - 2026-04-24 OTAKI | |
| 14 | DUBAI ROCKIN | Began awkwardly, losing ground. Raced three-wide without cover throughout. - 2026-05-09 WAVERLEY | |
| 15 | SHARE POWER | Raced keenly through the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-17 HAWERA | |
| 16 | PADDY GIFT | Began awkwardly, losing ground. - 2026-03-18 WAVERLEY |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2100m | 1 | 5 | 14.7 | 14 | 41.2 | 34 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 5 | 14.7 | 11 | 32.4 | 34 | |
| Race 3 | 3 | 1 | 2.9 | 8 | 23.5 | 34 | |
| 4 | 6 | 17.6 | 12 | 35.3 | 34 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 14.7 | 10 | 29.4 | 34 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 6.5 | 14 | 45.2 | 31 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 3.1 | 9 | 28.1 | 32 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 3.7 | 5 | 18.5 | 27 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 18.2 | 6 | 27.3 | 22 | ||
| 11 | 3 | 15.8 | 8 | 42.1 | 19 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 7.1 | 2 | 14.3 | 14 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 4 | 1200m | 1 | 7 | 19.4 | 14 | 38.9 | 36 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 11 | 30.6 | 36 | |
| 3 | 4 | 11.1 | 15 | 41.7 | 36 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 12.1 | 12 | 36.4 | 33 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 8.8 | 12 | 35.3 | 34 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 9.1 | 11 | 33.3 | 33 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 17.2 | 11 | 37.9 | 29 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 7.1 | 7 | 25.0 | 28 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 9.5 | 6 | 28.6 | 21 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 43.8 | 16 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 16.7 | 12 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 6 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 6 | 1600m | 1 | 4 | 14.3 | 11 | 39.3 | 28 |
| 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 6 | 20.7 | 29 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 6 | 20.7 | 29 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 13.8 | 13 | 44.8 | 29 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 20.7 | 12 | 41.4 | 29 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 10.7 | 7 | 25.0 | 28 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 3.6 | 7 | 25.0 | 28 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 7.4 | 8 | 29.6 | 27 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 8.0 | 6 | 24.0 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 19.0 | 21 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 14.3 | 3 | 21.4 | 14 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 9.1 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| Race 7 | 1400m | 1 | 5 | 13.2 | 15 | 39.5 | 38 |
| Race 8 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 11 | 29.7 | 37 | |
| Race 9 | 3 | 5 | 13.2 | 11 | 28.9 | 38 | |
| 4 | 5 | 13.2 | 13 | 34.2 | 38 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 13.5 | 16 | 43.2 | 37 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 5.6 | 14 | 38.9 | 36 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 5.6 | 7 | 19.4 | 36 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 8.6 | 9 | 25.7 | 35 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 7.7 | 6 | 23.1 | 26 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 10.5 | 3 | 15.8 | 19 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 14.3 | 6 | 42.9 | 14 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 11.1 | 1 | 11.1 | 9 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 4 | SWEYSMART | R8 WOOD 29/Apr |
| Race 6 | 3 | MIGHTY MACCA | R5 HAWE 25/Mar |
| Race 7 | 5 | MADISON | R1 WAIP 15/Feb |
| 7 | ALLARU | R4 WOOD 29/Apr | |
| Race 8 | 1 | KAY'S RUEBE | R6 HAWE 17/Apr |
| 3 | MADISON | R1 WAIP 15/Feb |