|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
ZAR R
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
ZAR R
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALSON NDZILANA | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 38.9K | 8 | 4% | 39 | 21% | 185 | 102.9K |
| BILLY RUITERS | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 29K | 19 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 178K |
| CANDICE TAMMY DAWSON | 6 | 12% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 141.8K | 12 | 10% | 42 | 37% | 115 | 244.8K |
| CHRIS JONKER | 0 | 0% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 16.2K | 9 | 3% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 120K |
| CLINTON BINDA | 6 | 12% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 55.6K | 38 | 11% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 370.2K |
| CORNE SPIES | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 112.5K | 27 | 8% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 491.5K |
| DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 45.5K | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 427.7K |
| DIANNE STENGER | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 101.4K | 33 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 304.5K |
| FABIAN HABIB | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 55.2K | 42 | 12% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 369.5K |
| FANIE BRONKHORST | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 27.8K | 24 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 230.1K |
| GRANT MAROUN | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 36.9K | 32 | 9% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 325.6K |
| HEINRICH VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 37.7K | 22 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 164.3K |
| J A JANSE VAN VUUREN | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 63.7K | 54 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 491.1K |
| JOE SOMA | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 40K | 44 | 13% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 547.2K |
| LUCKY HOUDALAKIS | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 70.4K | 44 | 13% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 469.5K |
| MANO PANDARAM | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 48.6K | 15 | 9% | 32 | 19% | 172 | 165K |
| MIKE AZZIE | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 58.2K | 36 | 10% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 431.9K |
| P P J M VERMEULEN | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 34.9K | 20 | 10% | 27 | 13% | 205 | 162K |
| PAUL MATCHETT | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 32.3K | 23 | 7% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 255.8K |
| PHILLIP LABUSCHAGNE | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 24.8K | 17 | 5% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 177.5K |
| ROBBIE SAGE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 66.3K | 47 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 513K |
| ROBYN KLAASEN | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 71.3K | 41 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 442.8K |
| ROY MAGNER | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 62.8K | 34 | 10% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 539.6K |
| SEAN TARRY | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 291.2K | 62 | 18% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 967.5K |
| ST JOHN GRAY | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 20.6K | 31 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 318.8K |
| STUART PETTIGREW | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 64.6K | 45 | 13% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 419.7K |
| TONY PETER | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 186.5K | 61 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 814.9K |
| TYRONE ZACKEY | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 81.1K | 31 | 9% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 341.6K |
| WEICHONG MARWING | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 60.6K | 32 | 9% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 328.8K |
| WEIHO MARWING | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 32.4K | 25 | 7% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 241.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3.VELVET VALOUR, 6.HURRICANE POWER |
| Race 2 | 8.THE NAME OF DLADLA |
| Race 3 | 6.PISTA RESISTANCE |
| Race 4 | 6.PALACE REVOLT |
| Race 5 | 3.BOSUM BUDDY, 6.STARS AND BRA'S |
| Race 7 | 2.MISS SCALETTA, 4.DIMAKO'S JET |
| Race 8 | 16.KYLIE'S ANGEL |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 7 | 1 | DOITWITHDIAMONDS | 10 May 2026 | SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE | RBH96 1800m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 May 2026 | R1 - R24 GOOD |
24 | 189 | |
| 23 Apr 2026 | R1 - R27 YIELDING |
27 | 216 | |
| 21 Apr 2026 | R1 - R24 YIELDING |
24 | 168 | |
| 02 Apr 2026 | R1 - R27 GOOD |
27 | 213 | |
| 31 Mar 2026 | R1 - R27 GOOD |
27 | 288 | |
| 28 Mar 2026 | R1 - R27 YIELDING |
27 | 222 | |
| 26 Mar 2026 | R1 - R17 YIELDING |R2 - R24 SOFT |
24 | 219 | |
| 05 Mar 2026 | R1 - R21 GOOD |R2 - R30 SOFT |
30 | 255 | |
| 24 Feb 2026 | R1 - R24 GOOD |
24 | 177 | |
| 10 Feb 2026 | R1 - R30 GOOD |
30 | 237 | |
| 05 Feb 2026 | R1 - R24 GOOD |
24 | 177 | |
| 29 Jan 2026 | R1 - R24 GOOD |
24 | 213 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACT OF WAR (SAF) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $43,143 | 38 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $393,382 |
| BUFFALO BILL CODY (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $131,420 | 61 | 18% | 90 | 26% | 50 | $704,061 |
| CANFORD CLIFFS (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $60,391 | 37 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $724,598 |
| CAPTAIN OF ALL (SAF) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $56,665 | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $293,243 |
| CHIMICHURI RUN (SAF) | 4 | 9% | 5 | 12% | 43 | $37,504 | 4 | 9% | 5 | 12% | 43 | $37,504 |
| DANON PLATINA (JPN) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $61,000 | 31 | 9% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $295,457 |
| DECLARATIONOFPEACE (USA) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $80,975 | 20 | 10% | 44 | 21% | 50 | $192,675 |
| ERUPT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $47,536 | 44 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $395,645 |
| FIRE AWAY (USA) | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $97,473 | 49 | 14% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $531,047 |
| FUTURA (SAF) | 10 | 20% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,625 | 41 | 12% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $448,497 |
| GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $86,874 | 33 | 9% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $431,865 |
| HAT PUNTANO (ARG) | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $49,230 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $250,789 |
| HAWWAAM (SAF) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $77,204 | 43 | 15% | 71 | 26% | 50 | $341,889 |
| HEAVENLY BLUE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $64,431 | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $421,000 |
| IDEAL WORLD (USA) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $64,069 | 36 | 10% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $600,504 |
| LANCASTER BOMBER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $52,947 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $416,248 |
| LAST WINTER (SAF) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $31,138 | 24 | 9% | 46 | 17% | 50 | $181,141 |
| LEGISLATE (SAF) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $135,438 | 54 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $785,016 |
| MAMBO IN SEATTLE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $40,780 | 24 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $273,382 |
| MASTER OF MY FATE (SAF) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $67,624 | 47 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $652,675 |
| NEW PREDATOR (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $51,073 | 21 | 6% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $269,658 |
| ORATORIO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $49,289 | 33 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $332,478 |
| PATHFORK (USA) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $73,530 | 34 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $469,236 |
| POTALA PALACE (SAF) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $27,888 | 35 | 10% | 55 | 16% | 50 | $300,611 |
| QUERARI (GER) | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $75,205 | 42 | 12% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $666,980 |
| RABADA (SAF) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $19,243 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 25% | 50 | $300,666 |
| RAFEEF (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $25,419 | 47 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $479,211 |
| RED RAY (SAF) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $39,255 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $222,188 |
| SILVANO (GER) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $37,514 | 31 | 9% | 98 | 28% | 50 | $386,280 |
| SOFT FALLING RAIN (SAF) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $48,770 | 29 | 8% | 73 | 21% | 50 | $252,215 |
| SOQRAT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $18,572 | 35 | 11% | 47 | 14% | 50 | $276,341 |
| THE UNITED STATES (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $43,301 | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $600,980 |
| TIME THIEF (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $46,458 | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $345,064 |
| TRIPPI (USA) | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $52,195 | 34 | 10% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $375,720 |
| TWICE OVER (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $153,734 | 30 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $706,479 |
| VERCINGETORIX (SAF) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | $68,091 | 53 | 15% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $1,002,580 |
| WHAT A WINTER (SAF) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $77,021 | 43 | 12% | 90 | 26% | 50 | $555,436 |
| WILLIAM LONGSWORD (SAF) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $43,057 | 23 | 7% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $260,048 |
| WILLOW MAGIC (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $39,490 | 20 | 6% | 48 | 14% | 50 | $202,600 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | PERIODIC TABLE | $22,800 |
| HAMMER BLOW | $6,650 | |
| HURRICANE POWER | $2,338 | |
| ALL ON RED | $624 | |
| VELVET VALOUR | $0 | |
| Race 2 | SHERIFF BILL BROWN | $34,992 |
| DOESYOURMOTHERKNOW | $29,925 | |
| WHAT A WARRIOR | $27,218 | |
| DEAR DOC | $24,653 | |
| LONE HORIZON | $19,297 | |
| Race 3 | MASTER'S LADY | $11,111 |
| PRINCESS OF ALL | $9,178 | |
| PISTA RESISTANCE | $5,740 | |
| SECRET LIFE | $4,453 | |
| ELEGANT EDGE | $3,741 | |
| Race 4 | JET CAT | $13,790 |
| MAGIC CARPET RIDE | $11,727 | |
| INAFIX | $10,421 | |
| ORIENTAL BOUQUET | $10,275 | |
| LILAC SNOW | $9,358 | |
| Race 5 | RUSSIAN NOBILITY | $36,516 |
| VANAKKAM | $25,197 | |
| THERE SHE GOES | $15,783 | |
| JUST THE TWO OF US | $14,235 | |
| VERSACE ONTHETRACK | $14,230 | |
| Race 6 | DUCHESS ZAHRA | $24,106 |
| LOVABLE | $22,088 | |
| WINGS OF KILDRA | $16,803 | |
| QUIET WINTER | $14,581 | |
| JAZZ PIANIST | $13,197 | |
| Race 7 | DIMAKO'S JET | $30,302 |
| FREE IN SEATTLE | $16,670 | |
| PALACE DANCER | $15,607 | |
| SOLDIER'S EYE | $14,332 | |
| MOUNT ETNA | $10,882 | |
| Race 8 | SCARLET O'HARA | $24,047 |
| SURPRISE PARTY | $18,273 | |
| ARTIC SILVER | $17,125 | |
| PALACE SCRIPT | $14,488 | |
| BEIRA | $14,250 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
ZAR R
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
ZAR R
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLAINE MARX-JACOBSON | 8 | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 75.4K | 33 | 11% | 64 | 21% | 298 | 288K |
| CALLAN MURRAY | 16 | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 71K | 41 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 579.3K |
| CHASE MAUJEAN | 11 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 45.5K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 275.9K |
| CRAIG ZACKEY | 1 | 10 | 20% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 108.8K | 62 | 18% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 926.5K |
| DENIS SCHWARZ | 74 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 16K | 21 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 204.5K |
| DIEGO DE GOUVEIA | 37 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 68.3K | 23 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 363.5K |
| GIRISH SAMO-BURTHIA | 27 | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 25.1K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 339 | 245.1K |
| JACEY BOTES | 13 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 24.5K | 16 | 5% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 168.2K |
| JARRYD PENNY | 2 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 40.5K | 28 | 8% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 240.3K |
| JEFFERY SYSTER | 2 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 25.9K | 26 | 7% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 226.6K |
| KEAGAN DE MELO | 0 | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 94.5K | 74 | 21% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 937.6K |
| KOBELI LIHABA | 16 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 22.6K | 23 | 7% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 226.5K |
| KYLE STRYDOM | 5 | 6 | 12% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 65.9K | 35 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 638.2K |
| MALESELA KATJEDI | 14 | 2 | 4% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 38.5K | 14 | 4% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 182K |
| MARCO V'RENSBURG | 11 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 63.9K | 31 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 357.2K |
| MICKAELLE MICHEL | 4 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 61.2K | 26 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 484.5K |
| MXOLISI MBUTO | 5 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31.2K | 33 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 296.1K |
| NATHAN KLINK | 27 | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 25.1K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 339 | 245.1K |
| PHENISILE MONGQAWA | 3 | 21 | 42% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 99.3K | 56 | 17% | 83 | 25% | 328 | 376.2K |
| PHILASANDE MXOLI | 15 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 39.7K | 25 | 7% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 321.2K |
| SERINO MOODLEY | 1 | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 89.5K | 42 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 562.5K |
| TOBIAS MANGO | 8 | 3 | 7% | 12 | 29% | 41 | 24.6K | 3 | 7% | 12 | 29% | 41 | 24.6K |
| TRENT MAYHEW | 15 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 111.2K | 16 | 5% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 318.7K |
| VUSUNZI SITHETHO | 11 | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 21.5K | 8 | 4% | 34 | 17% | 196 | 94.6K |
| WESLEY MARWING | 44 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 20.4K | 12 | 3% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 144.5K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R6 | 3.QUIET WINTER | BLAINE MARX-JACOBSON | MALESELA KATJEDI |
| R7 | 1.DOITWITHDIAMONDS | BLAINE MARX-JACOBSON | CRAIG ZACKEY |
| R8 | 14.SHEETS AND GOGGLES | GIRISH SAMO-BURTHIA | NATHAN KLINK |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | HAMMER BLOW | ALUMITES |
| 2 | ALL ON RED | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 3 | VELVET VALOUR | ALUMITES, BLINKERS,HOOD | |
| 4 | PERIODIC TABLE | ALUMITES | |
| 5 | SPIRIT OF THE SEA | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 6 | HURRICANE POWER | ALUMITES, BLINKERS,HOOD | |
| Race 2 | 1 | DEAR DOC | ALUMITES |
| 2 | LONE HORIZON | ALUMITES | |
| 3 | SHERIFF BILL BROWN | ALUMITES | |
| 4 | SPIRIT OF GABZ | ALUMITES | |
| 5 | WHAT A WARRIOR | ALUMITES | |
| 6 | DOESYOURMOTHERKNOW | ALUMITES, HOOD | |
| 7 | GUS ON THE BUS | ALUMITES | |
| 8 | THE NAME OF DLADLA | ALUMITES | |
| Race 3 | 1 | PRINCESS OF ALL | ALUMITES |
| 3 | WINTER BELLE | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 4 | MASTER'S LADY | ALUMITES | |
| 5 | ENERGIA | ALUMITES | |
| 6 | PISTA RESISTANCE | ALUMITES | |
| 7 | SECRET LIFE | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| Race 4 | 1 | INAFIX | ALUMITES, BLINKERS |
| 2 | SERGEANT SOQRAT | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 3 | TIGER STORM | ALUMITES | |
| 4 | TIME WILL TELL | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 5 | MAGIC CARPET RIDE | ALUMITES | |
| 6 | PALACE REVOLT | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 7 | BLUP BLUP | ALUMITES, HOOD | |
| 8 | JET CAT | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 9 | LILAC SNOW | ALUMITES | |
| 10 | ZOOMBOMBER | ALUMITES, BLINKERS,HOOD | |
| 11 | ORIENTAL BOUQUET | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| Race 5 | 1 | JUST THE TWO OF US | ALUMITES, CHEEKPIECES |
| 2 | VANAKKAM | ALUMITES | |
| 3 | BOSUM BUDDY | ALUMITES | |
| 4 | VERSACE ONTHETRACK | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 5 | RUSSIAN NOBILITY | ALUMITES | |
| 6 | STARS AND BRA'S | ALUMITES | |
| 7 | MYSTICAL MISS | ALUMITES, CHEEKPIECES | |
| 8 | EXECUTRIX | ALUMITES, HOOD | |
| 9 | THERE SHE GOES | ALUMITES | |
| Race 6 | 1 | BLINDFIRE | ALUMITES, BLINKERS |
| 2 | CRYSTAL GROVE | ALUMITES | |
| 3 | QUIET WINTER | ALUMITES | |
| 4 | JAZZ PIANIST | ALUMITES | |
| 5 | LOVABLE | ALUMITES | |
| 6 | RAINING RUBIES | ALUMITES | |
| 7 | CLAIRWOOD ROSE | ALUMITES | |
| 8 | WINGS OF KILDRA | ALUMITES, HOOD | |
| 9 | DUCHESS ZAHRA | ALUMITES | |
| 10 | AMAZONIAN | ALUMITES, HOOD | |
| 11 | WAITING ON CHARLIE | ALUMITES | |
| 12 | TAKING A RISK | ALUMITES | |
| 13 | EIGHT HATS | ALUMITES | |
| Race 7 | 1 | DOITWITHDIAMONDS | ALUMITES |
| 2 | MISS SCALETTA | ALUMITES | |
| 3 | SOLDIER'S EYE | ALUMITES | |
| 4 | DIMAKO'S JET | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 5 | FREE IN SEATTLE | ALUMITES | |
| 6 | PALACE DANCER | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 7 | AVOONTOAST | ALUMITES | |
| 8 | MOUNT ETNA | ALUMITES | |
| 9 | JULIET TANGO | ALUMITES | |
| 10 | COCOMELON | ALUMITES, CHEEKPIECES | |
| Race 8 | 1 | SURPRISE PARTY | ALUMITES, BLINKERS |
| 2 | PLAY WITH FIRE | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 3 | ARTIC SILVER | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 4 | SCARLET O'HARA | ALUMITES | |
| 5 | PALACE SCRIPT | ALUMITES | |
| 6 | ROSY LEMON | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 7 | KORTVANDRAAD | ALUMITES | |
| 8 | CHARIKLO | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 9 | APOSTROPHE | ALUMITES | |
| 10 | BEIRA | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 10 | BEIRA | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 11 | KISS OF FIRE | ALUMITES | |
| 12 | SILVER FLARE | ALUMITES, BLINKERS | |
| 13 | HOPSCOTCH | ALUMITES | |
| 14 | SHEETS AND GOGGLES | ALUMITES | |
| 15 | PARTY PUNCH | ALUMITES | |
| 16 | KYLIE'S ANGEL | ALUMITES |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | PERIODIC TABLE | Jumped awkwardly leaving the stalls. - 2026-04-12 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
| Race 2 | 4 | SPIRIT OF GABZ | Commenced to give ground. Not persevered with from the 400m. - 2026-03-29 SAF - GREYVILLE |
| 5 | WHAT A WARRIOR | As the start was effected, nudged the gates as they were released. - 2026-04-30 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE | |
| Race 3 | 2 | ELEGANT EDGE | Shortly after the start, came together and bumped with Slender Silhouette. - 2026-02-10 SAF - VAAL |
| 3 | WINTER BELLE | Raced in isolation parallel to the outside running rail and not persevered with from the 400m. - 2026-03-15 SAF - SCOTTSVILLE | |
| Race 4 | 3 | TIGER STORM | Slow, losing two lengths. - 2026-04-23 SAF - VAAL |
| 5 | MAGIC CARPET RIDE | Jumped sharply inwards leaving the stalls and shortly after the start caused interference to Play With The Wind, There She Goes, and Inspiration. - 2026-03-14 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE | |
| 8 | JET CAT | Slow into stride. - 2026-04-02 SAF - VAAL | |
| Race 5 | 5 | RUSSIAN NOBILITY | Slow into stride. Shortly after the start, bumped Amazon Queen. - 2026-01-01 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
| Race 6 | 2 | CRYSTAL GROVE | Slow into stride. - 2025-12-23 SAF - VAAL |
| 7 | CLAIRWOOD ROSE | Shortly after the start, clipped the heels of Eight Hats. - 2026-01-17 SAF - VAAL | |
| 8 | WINGS OF KILDRA | Baulked for a clear run from the 400m to 50m. - 2026-04-30 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE | |
| 10 | AMAZONIAN | Jumped outwards leaving the stalls. - 2026-03-28 SAF - VAAL | |
| Race 7 | 1 | DOITWITHDIAMONDS | At approximately the 400m, steadied momentarily when awkwardly placed on the heels of Minogue. - 2026-04-28 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE |
| 4 | DIMAKO'S JET | In the concluding stages, hung out. - 2026-02-05 SAF - VAAL | |
| 6 | PALACE DANCER | Jumped inwards leaving the stalls. - 2026-03-26 SAF - VAAL | |
| 7 | AVOONTOAST | Slow into stride. - 2026-04-23 SAF - VAAL | |
| Race 8 | 1 | SURPRISE PARTY | From the 300m, hung in and leaving the 200m, carried in Pearl In Her Crown. - 2026-03-26 SAF - VAAL |
| 4 | SCARLET O'HARA | Jumped inwards leaving the stalls. - 2026-04-19 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE | |
| 7 | KORTVANDRAAD | Jumped awkwardly leaving the stalls. In the concluding stages, rolled in and caused Lady Elliot to be steadied. - 2026-03-07 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE | |
| 8 | CHARIKLO | Hung out from the 400m. - 2026-04-21 SAF - VAAL | |
| 11 | KISS OF FIRE | Slow, losing one length. - 2026-04-19 SAF - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE | |
| 16 | KYLIE'S ANGEL | Hung in from the 300m. - 2026-04-21 SAF - VAAL |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1000m | 1 | 26 | 12.6 | 74 | 35.9 | 206 |
| Race 3 | 2 | 14 | 6.8 | 59 | 28.6 | 206 | |
| Race 4 | 3 | 29 | 14.1 | 70 | 34.0 | 206 | |
| Race 5 | 4 | 21 | 10.2 | 66 | 32.2 | 205 | |
| Race 6 | 5 | 28 | 13.9 | 83 | 41.1 | 202 | |
| 6 | 22 | 11.5 | 65 | 33.9 | 192 | ||
| 7 | 14 | 7.8 | 58 | 32.2 | 180 | ||
| 8 | 17 | 11.6 | 45 | 30.8 | 146 | ||
| 9 | 11 | 10.2 | 28 | 25.9 | 108 | ||
| 10 | 8 | 9.8 | 31 | 37.8 | 82 | ||
| 11 | 6 | 11.1 | 17 | 31.5 | 54 | ||
| 12 | 6 | 16.7 | 16 | 44.4 | 36 | ||
| 13 | 4 | 20.0 | 5 | 25.0 | 20 | ||
| Race 2 | 1600m | 1 | 24 | 14.2 | 66 | 39.1 | 169 |
| 2 | 21 | 12.4 | 60 | 35.5 | 169 | ||
| 3 | 21 | 12.4 | 66 | 39.1 | 169 | ||
| 4 | 17 | 10.1 | 65 | 38.5 | 169 | ||
| 5 | 21 | 12.4 | 62 | 36.7 | 169 | ||
| 6 | 15 | 9.1 | 59 | 35.8 | 165 | ||
| 7 | 15 | 9.7 | 43 | 27.9 | 154 | ||
| Race 7 | 1800m | 1 | 11 | 11.0 | 35 | 35.0 | 100 |
| Race 8 | 2 | 14 | 14.0 | 42 | 42.0 | 100 | |
| 3 | 17 | 17.0 | 44 | 44.0 | 100 | ||
| 4 | 14 | 14.0 | 37 | 37.0 | 100 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 9.0 | 31 | 31.0 | 100 | ||
| 6 | 10 | 10.2 | 28 | 28.6 | 98 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 7.4 | 30 | 31.9 | 94 | ||
| 8 | 10 | 11.5 | 28 | 32.2 | 87 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 4.5 | 16 | 24.2 | 66 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 2.4 | 4 | 9.8 | 41 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 6.9 | 3 | 10.3 | 29 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 7.7 | 1 | 7.7 | 13 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 14.3 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 1 | PRINCESS OF ALL | R1 SFVR 04/May |
| Race 8 | 1 | SURPRISE PARTY | R8 SFVR 26/Mar |