Track/Weather
Track Details for SEOUL
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
KRW â‚©
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
KRW â‚©
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AN BYUNG KI | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 166.5K | 40 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2036.8K |
| BAE HOU JUN | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 64.1K | 15 | 4% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 1011.6K |
| CHO HYUN SOO | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 150.3K | 14 | 4% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 1104.9K |
| CHOI BONG JU | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 180.9K | 16 | 5% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1456.8K |
| CHOI YONG GEON | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 216.7K | 53 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2846.8K |
| CHOI YONG GOO | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 212.3K | 37 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 2100.9K |
| HAM WAN SIK | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 251.5K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1378.2K |
| HONG DAE YOU | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 322.9K | 30 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1980.1K |
| HONG YUNWHOA | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 295.7K | 11 | 10% | 18 | 17% | 108 | 564.3K |
| JEON SEUNG GYU | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 300.6K | 37 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2275.6K |
| JUNG HABACK | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 178.8K | 10 | 9% | 24 | 23% | 106 | 518K |
| JUNG HO IK | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 236.7K | 35 | 10% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 2676.8K |
| KANG HWAN MIN | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 218.4K | 24 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 1579K |
| KANG SUNG O | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 354.4K | 50 | 14% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 2474.3K |
| KIM DONG KYUN | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 164.1K | 29 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1811.9K |
| KIM YOON SEOP | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 213.1K | 25 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1527.9K |
| KOO JA HEUNG | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 149.9K | 21 | 6% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 1121.5K |
| LEE DONG KOOK | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 119.3K | 11 | 4% | 34 | 12% | 282 | 740.9K |
| LEE GWAN HO | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 83.1K | 32 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 2106.7K |
| LEE JOON CHEL | 10 | 20% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 464.7K | 66 | 19% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 3416.4K |
| LEE SHIN WOO | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 273.3K | 30 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1715.4K |
| LIM CHAE DEOK | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 78.6K | 11 | 3% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 946K |
| LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 381.1K | 61 | 17% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 3695.2K |
| MOON BYEONG KI | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 188.7K | 53 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 3326.9K |
| PARK BYEONG IL | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 77K | 31 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 2213.1K |
| PARK CHUN SEO | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 65.2K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 1635.3K |
| PARK JAE WOO | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 178.9K | 24 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 1752.8K |
| PARK JEE HEON | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 334K | 43 | 12% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2366.9K |
| PARK JONG KON | 13 | 26% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 643.7K | 48 | 14% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 3089.8K |
| PARK YOON GYU | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 150K | 19 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 1316K |
| SEO BUM SEOK | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 164.2K | 32 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 2363.3K |
| SEO HONGSOO | 0 | 0% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 132.5K | 31 | 9% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 2433.1K |
| SEO IN SEOK | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 673.8K | 32 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 2561.5K |
| SHIM SEUNG TAE | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 108K | 15 | 4% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 1022.5K |
| SONG MOON GIL | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 463.1K | 41 | 12% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 2703.1K |
| TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 349.9K | 36 | 10% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 2657.4K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 2 | 11.SMART TOUCH |
| Race 6 | 9.WINNERSUN |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May 2026 | True | R1 - R20 FAST |
20 | 208 |
| 09 May 2026 | R1 - R20 FAST |
20 | 200 | |
| 03 May 2026 | R1 - R20 SOFT |
20 | 218 | |
| 02 May 2026 | R1 - R20 FAST |
20 | 210 | |
| 26 Apr 2026 | R1 - R20 FAST |
20 | 220 | |
| 25 Apr 2026 | R1 - R22 FAST |
22 | 230 | |
| 19 Apr 2026 | R1 - R20 FAST |
20 | 206 | |
| 18 Apr 2026 | R1 - R22 FAST |
22 | 228 | |
| 12 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R20 SOFT |
20 | 222 |
| 11 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R12 MUDDY |R2 - R22 SOFT |
22 | 236 |
| 05 Apr 2026 | R1 - R20 GOOD |
20 | 208 | |
| 04 Apr 2026 | R1 - R22 GOOD |
22 | 234 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AMERICAN PATRIOT (USA) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $160,889 | 24 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $746,468 |
| ARCHARCHARCH (USA) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $134,739 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $1,459,039 |
| AUDIBLE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $333,850 | 59 | 17% | 102 | 29% | 50 | $3,308,304 |
| BLAME (USA) | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $355,718 | 46 | 13% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $3,522,730 |
| BRETHREN (USA) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $303,066 | 34 | 10% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $1,649,609 |
| CENTRALCOMMAND (USA) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $158,088 | 17 | 8% | 40 | 19% | 50 | $883,612 |
| CHRYSOLITE (JPN) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $242,109 | 35 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,591,997 |
| COLORS FLYING (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $149,177 | 29 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 50 | $2,676,077 |
| CONCORD POINT (USA) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $198,354 | 46 | 13% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $2,214,508 |
| CONNECT (USA) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $459,874 | 41 | 12% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $2,977,510 |
| COURAGEOUS CAT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $204,204 | 36 | 10% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $1,313,449 |
| COWBOY CAL (USA) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $409,847 | 19 | 5% | 62 | 18% | 50 | $1,686,638 |
| DIALED IN (USA) | 10 | 20% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $555,222 | 53 | 15% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,038,403 |
| DIVINE PARK (USA) | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $75,201 | 26 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $1,731,794 |
| DYNAMIC DASH (USA) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $234,407 | 7 | 8% | 11 | 13% | 50 | $299,359 |
| ECHO TOWN (USA) | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $330,696 | 53 | 15% | 101 | 29% | 50 | $2,279,944 |
| ELUSIVE BLUFF (USA) | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $60,303 | 18 | 5% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $977,095 |
| EXAGGERATOR (USA) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $78,269 | 26 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 50 | $818,977 |
| FEDERALIST (JPN) | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $123,207 | 28 | 8% | 56 | 16% | 50 | $1,981,856 |
| FINAL BOSS (KOR) | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $66,786 | 7 | 5% | 11 | 8% | 50 | $293,661 |
| GAON CHAMP (KOR) | 11 | 39% | 6 | 21% | 28 | $320,801 | 11 | 39% | 6 | 21% | 28 | $320,801 |
| GIFT BOX (USA) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $232,323 | 52 | 15% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,477,543 |
| GIROLAMO (USA) | 0 | 0% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $243,376 | 33 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,818,851 |
| HANSEN (USA) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $330,364 | 31 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $2,046,010 |
| I'M YOUR FATHER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $347,192 | 36 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,554,172 |
| INDIAN KING (KOR) | 5 | 13% | 5 | 13% | 38 | $207,028 | 5 | 13% | 5 | 13% | 38 | $207,028 |
| INDIE BAND (KOR) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $218,598 | 34 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $1,754,204 |
| INSTILLED REGARD (USA) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $297,961 | 38 | 11% | 106 | 30% | 50 | $3,654,791 |
| J P'S GUSTO (USA) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $259,003 | 49 | 14% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $2,160,824 |
| JIMMY CREED (USA) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $472,956 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 50 | $2,346,028 |
| KANTHAROS (USA) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $591,465 | 43 | 12% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $2,701,284 |
| KLIMT (USA) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $307,737 | 46 | 13% | 101 | 29% | 50 | $1,874,073 |
| KNOWN AGENDA (USA) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $380,138 | 26 | 10% | 56 | 21% | 50 | $1,454,650 |
| LAOBAN (USA) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $344,111 | 48 | 14% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $2,800,300 |
| LION METAL (USA) | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $136,785 | 27 | 8% | 56 | 17% | 50 | $1,442,849 |
| MAXIMUS MISCHIEF (USA) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $438,242 | 48 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $2,538,721 |
| MEDICI GLORY (USA) | 4 | 21% | 8 | 42% | 19 | $156,909 | 4 | 21% | 8 | 42% | 19 | $156,909 |
| MINESHAFT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $363,235 | 39 | 11% | 115 | 33% | 50 | $1,968,048 |
| MISCHIEVIOUSLY (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $180,189 | 24 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $1,581,757 |
| MR. CROW (USA) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $201,550 | 28 | 8% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,645,897 |
| MUNNINGS (USA) | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $714,749 | 54 | 15% | 107 | 31% | 50 | $4,012,534 |
| MUSKET MAN (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $297,182 | 58 | 17% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $2,692,462 |
| NEW WHITE SOCKS (KOR) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $292,645 | 16 | 10% | 36 | 23% | 50 | $835,119 |
| NITROUS (USA) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $210,895 | 12 | 10% | 25 | 20% | 50 | $495,838 |
| OCEAN PARK (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,608 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,736,199 |
| OLD FASHIONED (USA) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $302,321 | 40 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $2,750,670 |
| OMAHA BEACH (USA) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $483,869 | 57 | 16% | 94 | 27% | 50 | $3,908,252 |
| OVERANALYZE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $207,742 | 34 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,167,389 |
| POWER BLADE (KOR) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $268,059 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,810,318 |
| PROSPECTIVE (USA) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $512,550 | 41 | 12% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $3,322,229 |
| PURGE (USA) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | $459,971 | 16 | 5% | 53 | 15% | 50 | $2,370,759 |
| RACE DAY (USA) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $1,448,801 | 42 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $3,926,849 |
| REVOLUTIONARY (USA) | 8 | 16% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $305,016 | 56 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $2,651,609 |
| ROCK YOUR WORLD (USA) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $336,054 | 50 | 15% | 71 | 22% | 50 | $3,804,724 |
| SHACKLEFORD (USA) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $188,792 | 35 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 50 | $1,547,164 |
| SIMON PURE (USA) | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $105,414 | 26 | 8% | 63 | 20% | 50 | $1,848,097 |
| SOUTH BEACH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $195,368 | 25 | 11% | 52 | 23% | 50 | $1,333,741 |
| SPUN TO RUN (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $313,945 | 41 | 12% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $1,309,791 |
| TACITUS (USA) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $216,118 | 42 | 14% | 64 | 21% | 50 | $3,543,133 |
| TAKE CHARGE INDY (USA) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $282,215 | 38 | 11% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $2,691,311 |
| TAPWRIT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $323,194 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $1,950,603 |
| TESTA MATTA (USA) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $367,500 | 25 | 7% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $2,241,039 |
| TO HONOR AND SERVE (USA) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $268,362 | 28 | 8% | 50 | 14% | 50 | $1,701,031 |
| TRIPLE NINE (KOR) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $210,013 | 21 | 11% | 37 | 20% | 50 | $901,355 |
| UNCAPTURED (CAN) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $248,544 | 38 | 11% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $1,804,099 |
| UNIFIED (USA) | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $420,809 | 41 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,004,226 |
| WITH DISTINCTION (USA) | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | $166,188 | 31 | 9% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $2,234,289 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
KRW â‚©
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
KRW â‚©
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASANO KAZUYA | 26 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 258.1K | 42 | 12% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 2464.8K |
| C C WONG | 11 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 307K | 50 | 14% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 3307.6K |
| CHO HAN BYEOL | 54 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 145K | 17 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 1026.8K |
| CHOI BUM HYUN | 4 | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 435.6K | 53 | 15% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 3531.1K |
| FURKAN YUKSEL | 13 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 275.7K | 24 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1918.1K |
| JANG CHU YOUL | 3 | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 331.2K | 57 | 16% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 3315.6K |
| JEONG JEONG HEE | 2 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 174.4K | 43 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2232.9K |
| JO JAE RO | 0 | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 815.8K | 51 | 15% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 4173.1K |
| JO SANG BEOM | 0 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 103K | 11 | 3% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 815.4K |
| JO SEONGHWAN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 39.4K | 2 | 1% | 17 | 8% | 200 | 271.7K |
| JOHAN VICTOIRE | 11 | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 355.4K | 50 | 14% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 2789.6K |
| JUNG DO YUN | 40 | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 461.4K | 44 | 13% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 3828.4K |
| KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI | 5 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 158.4K | 28 | 8% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 1811.9K |
| KIM CHEOL HO | 20 | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 115.3K | 20 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 1589K |
| KIM HYO JUNG | 7 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 156.1K | 26 | 7% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1699.5K |
| KIM JEONG JUN | 49 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 192.3K | 27 | 8% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1963.2K |
| KIM OK SUNG | 68 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 71.1K | 10 | 3% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 779.8K |
| KIM SEONG HYUN | 2 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 153.7K | 24 | 7% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 1430.6K |
| KIM TAE HUI | 12 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 251.4K | 24 | 7% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 1546.5K |
| KIM TAE HUN | 9 | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 263.6K | 32 | 9% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 1769K |
| KIM TAE HYUN | 6 | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 59.8K | 18 | 5% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 1081.4K |
| KWON JUNG SEOK | 12 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 193.7K | 16 | 9% | 26 | 14% | 188 | 815.2K |
| LEE HYEOK | 14 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 298.2K | 33 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1906.7K |
| LIM GI WON | 4 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 141.2K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2417.1K |
| LUIS FELIPE QUIROZ MARTINEZ | 4 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 271.9K | 16 | 10% | 28 | 17% | 161 | 881.5K |
| O SU CHEOL | 5 | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 72.3K | 8 | 2% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 687.6K |
| R MAIA | 0 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 260.9K | 56 | 16% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 3830.7K |
| SEO SEUNG UN | 1 | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 921.3K | 89 | 25% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 5212.1K |
| SONG JAE CHUL | 1 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 185K | 33 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 1658.8K |
| WOO INCHEOL | 5 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 239.6K | 23 | 8% | 60 | 21% | 284 | 1583.7K |
| YOO SEUNG-WAN | 2 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 205.8K | 25 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1537.8K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 3 | ILGEUP BISUL | Bumped shortly after start. Raced wide in early stages. - 2025-09-27 SEOUL |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1400m | 1 | 78 | 11.2 | 218 | 31.4 | 694 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 75 | 10.8 | 216 | 31.1 | 695 | |
| 3 | 52 | 7.5 | 201 | 29.2 | 689 | ||
| 4 | 61 | 8.9 | 192 | 27.9 | 689 | ||
| 5 | 85 | 12.3 | 224 | 32.4 | 692 | ||
| 6 | 64 | 9.2 | 189 | 27.3 | 693 | ||
| 7 | 62 | 9.0 | 203 | 29.4 | 690 | ||
| 8 | 63 | 9.1 | 192 | 27.7 | 693 | ||
| 9 | 68 | 10.5 | 183 | 28.2 | 649 | ||
| 10 | 49 | 8.5 | 164 | 28.4 | 578 | ||
| 11 | 42 | 8.3 | 117 | 23.2 | 504 | ||
| Race 2 | 1200m | 1 | 102 | 11.1 | 285 | 30.9 | 921 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 98 | 10.6 | 267 | 28.9 | 923 | |
| Race 10 | 3 | 86 | 9.3 | 274 | 29.7 | 924 | |
| 4 | 98 | 10.6 | 273 | 29.5 | 925 | ||
| 5 | 90 | 9.7 | 279 | 30.1 | 927 | ||
| 6 | 83 | 8.9 | 268 | 28.8 | 930 | ||
| 7 | 87 | 9.4 | 256 | 27.8 | 921 | ||
| 8 | 73 | 7.8 | 270 | 28.9 | 934 | ||
| 9 | 87 | 9.7 | 252 | 28.2 | 893 | ||
| 10 | 76 | 9.2 | 196 | 23.6 | 830 | ||
| 11 | 56 | 7.7 | 175 | 24.0 | 729 | ||
| Race 3 | 1300m | 1 | 67 | 12.3 | 189 | 34.6 | 546 |
| 2 | 58 | 10.8 | 153 | 28.4 | 539 | ||
| 3 | 51 | 9.6 | 163 | 30.5 | 534 | ||
| 4 | 48 | 8.8 | 146 | 26.8 | 545 | ||
| 5 | 42 | 7.7 | 155 | 28.6 | 542 | ||
| 6 | 61 | 11.1 | 171 | 31.1 | 549 | ||
| 7 | 52 | 9.5 | 160 | 29.3 | 547 | ||
| 8 | 48 | 8.8 | 148 | 27.0 | 548 | ||
| 9 | 47 | 9.0 | 134 | 25.6 | 524 | ||
| 10 | 48 | 10.3 | 131 | 28.1 | 467 | ||
| 11 | 30 | 7.9 | 105 | 27.6 | 381 | ||
| Race 5 | 1700m | 1 | 27 | 10.9 | 83 | 33.5 | 248 |
| 2 | 33 | 13.4 | 95 | 38.6 | 246 | ||
| 3 | 29 | 11.7 | 79 | 31.9 | 248 | ||
| 4 | 25 | 10.2 | 68 | 27.9 | 244 | ||
| 5 | 24 | 9.8 | 77 | 31.3 | 246 | ||
| 6 | 21 | 8.4 | 71 | 28.5 | 249 | ||
| 7 | 28 | 11.4 | 85 | 34.6 | 246 | ||
| 8 | 21 | 8.6 | 67 | 27.3 | 245 | ||
| 9 | 22 | 10.1 | 55 | 25.3 | 217 | ||
| 10 | 9 | 4.8 | 37 | 19.7 | 188 | ||
| 11 | 10 | 6.3 | 33 | 20.8 | 159 | ||
| Race 7 | 1800m | 1 | 30 | 8.5 | 99 | 28.0 | 354 |
| Race 9 | 2 | 32 | 9.2 | 110 | 31.6 | 348 | |
| 3 | 35 | 9.9 | 105 | 29.7 | 353 | ||
| 4 | 28 | 8.0 | 95 | 27.1 | 350 | ||
| 5 | 40 | 11.5 | 101 | 29.0 | 348 | ||
| 6 | 47 | 13.4 | 111 | 31.5 | 352 | ||
| 7 | 31 | 8.8 | 103 | 29.2 | 353 | ||
| 8 | 31 | 8.9 | 106 | 30.4 | 349 | ||
| 9 | 29 | 9.0 | 99 | 30.8 | 321 | ||
| 10 | 24 | 8.7 | 68 | 24.7 | 275 | ||
| Race 8 | 1600m | 1 | 27 | 13.4 | 70 | 34.7 | 202 |
| 2 | 37 | 18.6 | 81 | 40.7 | 199 | ||
| 3 | 27 | 13.5 | 70 | 35.0 | 200 | ||
| 4 | 28 | 13.8 | 66 | 32.5 | 203 | ||
| 5 | 14 | 7.0 | 62 | 30.8 | 201 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 6.1 | 50 | 25.4 | 197 | ||
| 7 | 22 | 11.0 | 60 | 30.0 | 200 | ||
| 8 | 14 | 7.0 | 59 | 29.4 | 201 | ||
| 9 | 14 | 7.7 | 56 | 30.8 | 182 | ||
| 10 | 8 | 4.8 | 36 | 21.6 | 167 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | DREAM DIA | R3 SEOL 19/Apr |
| Race 2 | 8 | HAKSAN HENNY | R2 SEOL 22/Mar |
| Race 4 | 2 | NICE WINNER | R2 SEOL 12/Apr |
| Race 7 | 8 | BLUE NELLO | R9 SEOL 05/Apr |
| Race 8 | 8 | JJARITHAN HAENGBOK | R6 SEOL 29/Mar |
| Race 9 | 2 | DRAGON KILLER | R9 SEOL 26/Apr |