|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A KINIRONS | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 34.2K | 30 | 9% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 645.2K |
| A RALPH | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 54.3K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 838.7K |
| ALAN KING | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 533.1K | 54 | 15% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 2191K |
| ANDREW MARTIN | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 74.4K | 40 | 11% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 630.1K |
| BRADLEY GIBBS | 11 | 22% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 0 | 106 | 30% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 143.8K |
| C N KELLETT | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 56K | 29 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 429.8K |
| CHRISTOPHER BARBER | 23 | 46% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 0 | 111 | 32% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 114.5K |
| D J JEFFREYS | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 37.2K | 21 | 6% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 365.3K |
| DAVID PHELAN | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 0 | 26 | 10% | 65 | 26% | 253 | 18K |
| DOMINIC ELSWORTH | 3 | 9% | 10 | 29% | 35 | 59.3K | 3 | 9% | 10 | 29% | 35 | 59.3K |
| DONALD MCCAIN JNR | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 149.2K | 42 | 12% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 1100.9K |
| EWAN WHILLANS | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 164.6K | 42 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 913.7K |
| FAYE BRAMLEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 227.1K | 20 | 14% | 32 | 22% | 148 | 884.5K |
| FRANCESCA POSTE | 11 | 22% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 0 | 63 | 18% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 36.7K |
| G D HANMER | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 67.6K | 40 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 925.7K |
| GINA ANDREWS | 21 | 42% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 0 | 69 | 43% | 57 | 36% | 160 | 14.3K |
| H D DALY | 4 | 8% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 158.4K | 47 | 13% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 1250K |
| HANNAH MARSHALL | 2 | 11% | 7 | 39% | 18 | 0 | 2 | 11% | 7 | 39% | 18 | 0 |
| HENRY OLIVER | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 52.9K | 27 | 8% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 748.4K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| J P OWEN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 127.3K | 57 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 944.2K |
| J TEAL | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 0 | 77 | 22% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 42.9K |
| JAKE COULSON | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.5K | 15 | 4% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 254.3K |
| JAMES MOFFATT | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 46.7K | 34 | 10% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 663.3K |
| JAMIE SNOWDEN | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 258.9K | 86 | 25% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 2169.8K |
| JEDD O'KEEFFE | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 104.8K | 40 | 11% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 984.1K |
| JENNIE CANDLISH | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.4K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 839.2K |
| JOANNE PRIEST | 14 | 28% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 0 | 38 | 22% | 58 | 34% | 173 | 0 |
| JONJO & A J O'NEILL | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 431.4K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1927.6K |
| L A DACE | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 39.4K | 21 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 527.9K |
| LUCA MORGAN | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 2.8K | 12 | 22% | 16 | 29% | 55 | 2.8K |
| LUCY MAGER | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 0 | 5 | 7% | 12 | 17% | 69 | 767 |
| MELANIE ROWLEY | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 115.3K | 38 | 11% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 944.3K |
| MISS H C KNIGHT | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 95.1K | 26 | 7% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 628K |
| MYLES OSBORNE | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 27.5K | 16 | 9% | 58 | 32% | 179 | 55.3K |
| N G RICHARDS | 13 | 26% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 176.6K | 66 | 19% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 1670.6K |
| N P MULHOLLAND | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 203.2K | 45 | 13% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1039.6K |
| NICK KENT | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 41.9K | 27 | 8% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 750.2K |
| NICKY J. HENDERSON | 13 | 26% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 539.5K | 80 | 23% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 4360.5K |
| OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 526.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 1390.1K |
| OLLY MURPHY | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 240K | 68 | 19% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 1712.4K |
| P G ATKINSON | 6 | 12% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 164.6K | 42 | 13% | 69 | 21% | 323 | 709.1K |
| P T MIDGLEY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 87.2K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 727.1K |
| PATRICK MORRIS | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 74.8K | 26 | 7% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 538.8K |
| R LEE | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 218.9K | 57 | 16% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1751.4K |
| ROBERT LLEWELLYN | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 163.4K | 48 | 14% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 965K |
| ROBERT STEPHENS | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 102.9K | 32 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 512.4K |
| RUTH JEFFERSON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 209.8K | 50 | 14% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1222.9K |
| SAM ENGLAND | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 65.4K | 44 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 812.7K |
| STEPHANIE EASTERBY | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 0 | 13 | 12% | 34 | 33% | 104 | 14K |
| THOMAS O'BRIEN | 1 | 17% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0 |
| TOM LACEY | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 371.5K | 67 | 19% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1583.7K |
| TOM SCUDAMORE | 2 | 15% | 3 | 23% | 13 | 0 | 2 | 15% | 3 | 23% | 13 | 0 |
| TRISTAN DAVIDSON | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 143.2K | 40 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 704.3K |
| WILLIAM THIRLBY | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 0 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 51 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 240 |
| 10 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 206 |
| 09 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 170 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 90 | |
| 06 Dec 2025 | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 104 | |
| 08 Nov 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 138 | |
| 26 Oct 2025 | R1 - R10 GOOD |R4 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 106 | |
| 16 May 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 124 | |
| 05 Apr 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |R5 - R12 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 206 | |
| 04 Apr 2025 | R1 - R12 GOOD SOFT |R3 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 200 | |
| 03 Apr 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 196 | |
| 26 Dec 2024 | R1 - R9 GOOD SOFT |R3 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 90 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AFFINISEA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $109,577 | 47 | 13% | 73 | 50 | $1,160,287 | ||
| BEAT HOLLOW (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $59,940 | 42 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,002,419 | ||
| BEAUMEC DE HOUELLE (FR) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $356,970 | 52 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $2,147,999 | ||
| CALIFET (FR) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $200,322 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 50 | $1,141,411 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| CAPRI (IRE) | 8 | 17% | 14 | 46 | $49,646 | 8 | 17% | 14 | 46 | $49,646 | ||
| CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) | 9 | 18% | 4 | 50 | $110,933 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $1,154,681 | ||
| CHOEUR DU NORD (FR) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $195,666 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,556,099 | ||
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $1,358,089 | ||
| CLOUDINGS (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $158,674 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $1,032,751 | ||
| CLOVIS DU BERLAIS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $148,325 | 31 | 9% | 88 | 50 | $1,345,784 | ||
| COURT CAVE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $131,591 | 38 | 11% | 94 | 50 | $955,442 | ||
| CRYSTAL OCEAN (GB) | 10 | 20% | 9 | 50 | $95,404 | 50 | 15% | 65 | 50 | $942,874 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DOYEN (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 10 | 50 | $180,104 | 56 | 16% | 87 | 50 | $1,244,240 | ||
| DUBAWI (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $382,632 | 44 | 13% | 89 | 50 | $4,114,748 | ||
| DYLAN THOMAS (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 16 | 50 | $24,863 | 21 | 6% | 63 | 50 | $139,247 | ||
| FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $334,380 | 34 | 10% | 90 | 50 | $1,627,996 | ||
| FRAMMASSONE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 50 | $94,063 | 38 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $870,202 | ||
| FREE EAGLE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $168,025 | 41 | 12% | 75 | 50 | $1,694,971 | ||
| FREE PORT LUX (GB) | 1 | 2% | 15 | 50 | $148,171 | 36 | 10% | 79 | 50 | $1,555,629 | ||
| FRONTIERSMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $84,410 | 49 | 15% | 71 | 50 | $1,023,320 | ||
| GALIWAY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $304,783 | 35 | 10% | 84 | 50 | $2,133,356 | ||
| GEORDIELAND (FR) | 4 | 8% | 18 | 50 | $131,139 | 45 | 13% | 90 | 50 | $1,295,133 | ||
| GOLDEN HORN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $219,216 | 42 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $2,385,130 | ||
| HILLSTAR (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $45,465 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $400,906 | ||
| HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $215,539 | 28 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $1,276,550 | ||
| IFFRAAJ (GB) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $54,803 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,903,441 | ||
| INTELLO (GER) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $383,320 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $1,381,477 | ||
| JACK HOBBS (GB) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $156,558 | 38 | 11% | 59 | 50 | $821,097 | ||
| JET AWAY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 5 | 50 | $54,634 | 43 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $854,142 | ||
| JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $432,232 | 64 | 18% | 88 | 50 | $2,396,938 | ||
| KAPGARDE (FR) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $458,224 | 40 | 11% | 88 | 50 | $2,538,244 | ||
| LEADING LIGHT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $109,960 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $760,625 | ||
| MAHLER (GB) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $83,591 | 45 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $608,525 | ||
| MALINAS (GER) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $96,360 | 56 | 16% | 93 | 50 | $1,432,261 | ||
| MASKED MARVEL (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $206,020 | 55 | 16% | 90 | 50 | $2,606,986 | ||
| MILAN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $158,243 | 40 | 11% | 77 | 50 | $1,005,502 | ||
| NATHANIEL (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $182,179 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $1,208,701 | ||
| NIRVANA DU BERLAIS (FR) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 50 | $356,047 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,963,369 | ||
| NOBLE MISSION (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $162,861 | 21 | 6% | 77 | 50 | $726,073 | ||
| OCOVANGO (GB) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $121,029 | 47 | 13% | 69 | 50 | $818,324 | ||
| PASSING GLANCE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $125,650 | 63 | 18% | 89 | 50 | $1,114,096 | ||
| POSTPONED (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $89,511 | 41 | 12% | 86 | 50 | $1,309,081 | ||
| ROARING LION (USA) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $291,908 | 32 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $3,614,668 | ||
| SADDLER MAKER (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 14 | 50 | $650,411 | 50 | 14% | 82 | 50 | $2,844,665 | ||
| SCALO (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $71,308 | 28 | 8% | 77 | 50 | $996,577 | ||
| SHANTOU (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $336,812 | 48 | 14% | 72 | 50 | $1,938,926 | ||
| SHIROCCO (GER) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $171,928 | 44 | 13% | 72 | 50 | $791,035 | ||
| SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 21 | 50 | $158,317 | 41 | 12% | 94 | 50 | $1,619,056 | ||
| SPANISH MOON (USA) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $134,024 | 40 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,331,957 | ||
| STORMY RIVER (FR) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $160,336 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $783,636 | ||
| TAMAYUZ (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $75,467 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $1,090,216 | ||
| TELESCOPE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $40,134 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $495,355 | ||
| TEOFILO (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $139,066 | 27 | 8% | 73 | 50 | $1,760,403 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TURGEON (USA) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $303,047 | 46 | 13% | 88 | 50 | $2,885,310 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| VADAMOS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $266,090 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $1,191,034 | ||
| WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $155,843 | 42 | 12% | 89 | 50 | $1,301,885 | ||
| WESTERNER (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $349,282 | 44 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $1,390,186 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | ROAD TO WEMBLEY | $3,680 |
| MASKARVEL | $1,709 | |
| INTO BATTLE | $1,349 | |
| JET RENEGADE | $307 | |
| PHANTOM GOLD | $0 | |
| Race 2 | MY CHIQUITA | $2,524 |
| MAGICAL MAGGIE | $2,476 | |
| MASKED DANCE | $2,054 | |
| I C U IN MY DREAMS | $1,858 | |
| ATLANTIC CITY | $1,592 | |
| Race 3 | GENOIS | $8,998 |
| BREIZH RIVER | $4,472 | |
| PARISENCORE | $3,655 | |
| THE FLIER BEGLEY | $3,206 | |
| COASTGUARD STATION | $2,899 | |
| Race 4 | RAMBO T | $5,906 |
| FINGAL'S HILL | $5,028 | |
| BREWIN'UPASTORM | $4,429 | |
| LAST KINGDOM | $4,135 | |
| SMOKERINGINTHEDARK | $3,845 | |
| Race 5 | CALIMYSTIC | $12,313 |
| ABOUTDAMNTIME | $4,418 | |
| BUMPY EVANS | $3,348 | |
| REGARDE | $2,815 | |
| JACKS PARROT | $2,526 | |
| Race 6 | SPARTAN TIMES | $2,653 |
| JAMADA | $2,228 | |
| GREY SKIES | $2,149 | |
| UHTRED RAGNARSON | $1,597 | |
| JUAN BERMUDEZ | $1,082 | |
| Race 7 | GUET APENS | $3,205 |
| ROARIN' SUCCESS | $2,885 | |
| MAPLE | $1,483 | |
| CAELAN | $1,381 | |
| DISGUISEDLIMIT | $1,185 | |
| Race 8 | CALL ME KEN | $1,056 |
| ISLAND JETAWAY | $0 | |
| WISE MAIDEN | $0 | |
| WELL THIS WON'T DO | $0 | |
| MAIDEN OVER | $0 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALICE STEVENS | 2 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 84.6K | 38 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 765.5K |
| BRENDAN POWELL | 61 | 0 | 0% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 227.7K | 40 | 11% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 2059.3K |
| BRUCE LYNN | 36 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 81.8K | 22 | 6% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 543.4K |
| CALLUM BEWLEY | 59 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 76.5K | 28 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 766.1K |
| CHARLIE DEUTSCH | 5 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 275.7K | 26 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1265.8K |
| CHARLIE HAMMOND | 27 | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 109.8K | 38 | 11% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1172.8K |
| CHARLIE MAGGS | 8 | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 144.8K | 43 | 12% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 987.3K |
| CHARLIE PRICE | 1 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 156.6K | 29 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 657.6K |
| CHARLOTTE JONES | 1 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 55.1K | 44 | 13% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 722.9K |
| CIARAN GETHINGS | 2 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 136K | 43 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1249.8K |
| CONOR O'FARRELL | 22 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 161.4K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 969.5K |
| DANNY MCMENAMIN | 1 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 278K | 63 | 18% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 1624.1K |
| DAVID NOONAN | 40 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 73.3K | 31 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 848.8K |
| DILLON BUTLER | 8 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 13% | 45 | 41.2K | 2 | 4% | 6 | 13% | 45 | 41.2K |
| FREDDIE KEIGHLEY | 1 | 5 | 10% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 283K | 23 | 12% | 59 | 32% | 186 | 634.8K |
| GAVIN SHEEHAN | 0 | 9 | 18% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 250K | 68 | 19% | 126 | 36% | 350 | 2203.7K |
| HARRY ATKINS | 2 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 160K | 20 | 9% | 52 | 24% | 218 | 534.8K |
| HARRY COBDEN | 3 | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 379.8K | 68 | 19% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 3070.1K |
| HARRY REED | 0 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 140.5K | 28 | 8% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 622.1K |
| JACK TUDOR | 4 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 82.5K | 38 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1118.1K |
| JAMES BOWEN | 0 | 10 | 20% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 316.4K | 54 | 15% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 1859.6K |
| JAMIE HAMILTON | 15 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 153.9K | 25 | 7% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 654.4K |
| JONATHAN BURKE | 6 | 13 | 26% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 454.3K | 50 | 14% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 1820.3K |
| JONATHAN ENGLAND | 13 | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 127.2K | 41 | 12% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 868.4K |
| LEAH NORECI | 19 | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 55.6K | 2 | 3% | 13 | 18% | 74 | 79.4K |
| LILLY PINCHIN | 14 | 4 | 8% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 146.9K | 35 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 686K |
| MISS GINA ANDREWS | 1 | 17 | 34% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 63.1K | 97 | 28% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 383K |
| MR BRADLEY GIBBS | 0 | 9 | 18% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 0 | 106 | 30% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 110.4K |
| MR CHARLIE CASE | 0 | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.9K | 41 | 13% | 81 | 26% | 312 | 157.8K |
| MR CHARLIE MARSHALL | 1 | 14 | 28% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 5K | 53 | 15% | 107 | 31% | 350 | 15.5K |
| MR DARREN ANDREWS | 4 | 8 | 16% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 35.6K | 56 | 16% | 113 | 32% | 350 | 127.8K |
| MR HARVEY BARFOOT-SAUNT | 15 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 35.1K | 6 | 7% | 11 | 12% | 89 | 36.8K |
| MR HUW EDWARDS | 4 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 3.7K | 58 | 17% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 261.9K |
| MR JACK TEAL | 22 | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 3.9K | 63 | 18% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 52K |
| MR JAMES KING | 1 | 21 | 42% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 14.2K | 115 | 33% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 158.1K |
| MR JOHN DAWSON | 6 | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 24.1K | 84 | 24% | 124 | 35% | 350 | 215.8K |
| MR JOSHUA NEWMAN | 2 | 21 | 42% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 38.7K | 123 | 35% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 173.6K |
| MR PADDY BARLOW | 0 | 5 | 10% | 23 | 46% | 50 | 14.8K | 49 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 158.3K |
| MR SEAN O'CONNOR | 7 | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 49.3K | 27 | 18% | 50 | 34% | 149 | 188.5K |
| MR THOMAS EASTERBY | 6 | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 81.2K | 6 | 9% | 19 | 28% | 67 | 100.3K |
| MR TOMMIE M O'BRIEN | 10 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 112.1K | 13 | 6% | 28 | 12% | 233 | 201.7K |
| MR ZAC BAKER | 1 | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 14.7K | 68 | 19% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 128.2K |
| NICO DE BOINVILLE | 2 | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 958.1K | 77 | 22% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 5945.1K |
| PETER KAVANAGH | 0 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 103.9K | 35 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 731.7K |
| RICHIE MCLERNON | 9 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 259.6K | 38 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1360.2K |
| RYAN MANIA | 2 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 185.6K | 36 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 903.7K |
| SAM TWISTON-DAVIES | 1 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 307.5K | 45 | 13% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1974.8K |
| SEAN BOWEN | 2 | 12 | 24% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 266.6K | 74 | 21% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 2114.6K |
| SEAN QUINLAN | 0 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 103.9K | 35 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 731.7K |
| STAN SHEPPARD | 7 | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 295.4K | 50 | 14% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1303.8K |
| THEO GILLARD | 10 | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 159.1K | 35 | 10% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 775.2K |
| TOBY WYNNE | 2 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 98K | 34 | 10% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 651.1K |
| TOM BELLAMY | 1 | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 163.1K | 60 | 17% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1428K |
| TOM MIDGLEY | 42 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 45.4K | 20 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 373K |
| WILLIAM SHANAHAN | 0 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 85K | 23 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 464.7K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R7 | 6.ZEPHLYN | SEAN QUINLAN | PETER KAVANAGH |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | PHANTOM GOLD | [HOOD] |
| Race 2 | 1 | MY CHIQUITA | [HOOD] |
| 4 | MERMAIDS CAVE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | GOLDEN GLANCE | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | THE FLIER BEGLEY | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 4 | COASTGUARD STATION | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | BLEU D'ENFER | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | MY NOBLE LORD | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 7 | BREIZH RIVER | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | FRINGILL DIKE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | SOUTHOFTHEBORDER | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | BREWIN'UPASTORM | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | FINGAL'S HILL | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | IKE SPORT | [HOOD, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 6 | STATIC | [HOOD] | |
| 8 | LUTTRELL LAD | [VISOR, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 10 | EL GALACTICO | [HOOD CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 5 | 2 | LOUGHDERG ROCCO | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | ERNE RIVER | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | FORTUNEDEFORTUNATA | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | BUMPY EVANS | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | REGARDE | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | JACKS PARROT | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 8 | ABOUTDAMNTIME | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 10 | TAXUS BACCATA | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 6 | 2 | LIVELY CITIZEN | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 4 | GREY SKIES | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 5 | JUAN BERMUDEZ | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | LAND OF PUNT | [VISOR] | |
| 9 | BOOK OF SECRETS | [HOOD, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 10 | PROMETHEAN | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 11 | A GOOD YOMP | [HOOD] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | CAELAN | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 2 | INAPPROPRIATE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | GUET APENS | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | ZEPHLYN | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 10 | MOJO EGO | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 8 | 3 | CARRILLO | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 9 | HANDSOME STAN | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 14 | WELL THIS WON'T DO | [TONGUE STRAP] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 5 | 5 | BUMPY EVANS | Refused to race after the start had been effected and was therefore deemed to be a runner. - 2026-05-08 MARKET RASEN |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|