Wigan Beer Company Novices' Limited Handicap Hurdle
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Odds |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 463f0 |
|
WET turf THEO GILLARD 75.5 |
5G |
11-12 75.5 |
THEO GILLARD 75.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: NIRVANA DU BERLAIS (FR) | Dam: Tout A Faire (Fr)
Career
9: 0 0 1
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
6: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 1
Turf
9: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 11%
Season
4: 0 0 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 876xp |
|
turf SEAN QUINLAN 74.5 |
5G |
11-10 74.5 |
SEAN QUINLAN 74.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: JET AWAY (GB) | Dam: She's On The Case (Ire)
Career
5: 0 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 1 0
Turf
5: 0 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 20%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 489x7 |
|
JACK ANDREWS 73.0 |
6G |
11-7 73.0 |
JACK ANDREWS 73.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo GR Gelding | Sire: FARHH (GB) | Dam: Processional (USA)
Career
6: 0 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
6: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 4x835 |
|
turf DAVID BASS 73.0 |
5G |
11-7 73.0 |
DAVID BASS 73.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: TELESCOPE (IRE) | Dam: One of The Last (Gb)
Career
5: 0 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
4: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 20%
Season
3: 0 0 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 x2753 |
|
turf TOM BELLAMY 72.5 |
6G |
11-6 72.5 |
TOM BELLAMY 72.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | Dam: Peace Alexia (Fr)
Career
10: 0 2 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 0 1 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 1 0
Good
8: 0 1 2
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
10: 0 2 2
Heavy
2: 0 1 0
W% - P%
0% - 40%
Season
4: 0 1 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 77025 |
|
trk dist cd TURF LBF CHARLIE TODD 71.5 |
5M |
11-4 71.5 |
CHARLIE TODD 71.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Mare | Sire: GETAWAY (GER) | Dam: Lisdaleen (Ire)
Career
7: 1 1 0
Course
1: 0 1 0
Last 12m
6: 0 1 0
Dist
2: 0 1 0
First Up
2: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 1 0 0
Turf
7: 1 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
14% - 29%
Season
5: 0 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 5f475 |
|
BEN JONES 71.0 |
6G |
11-2 71.0 |
BEN JONES 71.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo BR Gelding | Sire: MILAN (GB) | Dam: Fine Fortune (Ire)
Career
7: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 55072 |
|
turf HARRY SKELTON 70.5 |
4G |
11-1 70.5 |
HARRY SKELTON 70.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: KARAKTAR (IRE) | Dam: Dulci D'un Regard (Fr)
Career
6: 0 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 1 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
6: 0 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 33%
Season
5: 0 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 x563x |
|
turf ISABELLE RYDER (a2.5kg) 69.0 |
5G |
10-12 69.0 |
ISABELLE RYDER (a2.5kg) 69.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: STUDY OF MAN (IRE) | Dam: Contribution (Gb)
Career
6: 0 0 1
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
6: 0 0 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 17%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 x344x |
|
turf fu TABITHA WORSLEY 67.5 |
7G |
10-9 67.5 |
TABITHA WORSLEY 67.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: SIXTIES ICON (GB) | Dam: Bull And Bush (Ire)
Career
11: 0 1 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
10: 0 1 2
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
11: 0 1 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 27%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 4256x |
|
turf fu DANNY MCMENAMIN 67.0 |
8G |
10-8 67.0 |
DANNY MCMENAMIN 67.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo CH Gelding | Sire: MAHLER (GB) | Dam: Catcheragain (Ire)
Career
16: 0 3 1
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 1 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 1
Good
12: 0 3 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
16: 0 3 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 25%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels