|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A D BROWN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.1K | 25 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 421K |
| ADRIAN NICHOLLS | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.7K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 701.1K |
| B SMART | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 111K | 37 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 723.9K |
| BEN HASLAM | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 92K | 54 | 15% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 729.3K |
| DAVID & NICOLA BARRON | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 189.4K | 26 | 7% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 856.9K |
| DAVID LOUGHNANE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.5K | 36 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 685.3K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| DONALD MCCAIN JNR | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 149.2K | 42 | 12% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 1100.9K |
| DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 90K | 32 | 9% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 1267K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| GARY RUTHERFORD | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 56K | 16 | 8% | 51 | 24% | 211 | 242.8K |
| H PALMER | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 209.3K | 38 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 2025.5K |
| HARRIET BETHELL | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 123.7K | 62 | 18% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1043.7K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| J MACKIE | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 111.5K | 35 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 572.6K |
| JEDD O'KEEFFE | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 104.8K | 40 | 11% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 984.1K |
| JIM GOLDIE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 219.5K | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 774.6K |
| JOEL PARKINSON & SUE SMITH | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 195.5K | 63 | 18% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1504.2K |
| K A RYAN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 152.9K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1902.8K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 231.7K | 52 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1492.2K |
| M DODS | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 80.2K | 32 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 832K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MISS KATIE SCOTT | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.9K | 26 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 652.8K |
| MRS DIANNE SAYER | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 77.6K | 39 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1023.6K |
| MRS S CORBETT | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 60.6K | 38 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 760.8K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| OLIVER GREENALL & JOSH GUERRIERO | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 526.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 1390.1K |
| OLLIE PEARS | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 67.8K | 30 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 491.8K |
| P T MIDGLEY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 87.2K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 727.1K |
| PHILLIP MAKIN | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 91.9K | 28 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 603.4K |
| R M BECKETT | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 176K | 60 | 17% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 3312.8K |
| R M SMITH | 4 | 8% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 39.3K | 29 | 8% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 488.8K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| ROGER VARIAN | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 476.8K | 58 | 17% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 2658.8K |
| SAM ENGLAND | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 65.4K | 44 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 812.7K |
| SEB SPENCER | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.9K | 27 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 471.3K |
| STEPH HOLLINSHEAD | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 61.4K | 29 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 731.1K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
| TRISTAN DAVIDSON | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 143.2K | 40 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 704.3K |
| W G HARRISON | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 34.5K | 15 | 4% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 156.2K |
| W STOREY | 4 | 8% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 48.1K | 24 | 7% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 323.4K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Apr 2026 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |R2 - R14 GOOD |
16 | 122 | |
| 22 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 142 | |
| 08 Mar 2026 | True | R1 - R13 SOFT |R2 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 90 |
| 16 Feb 2026 | R1 - R15 SOFT |R3 - R16 GOOD SOFT |
16 | 148 | |
| 03 Feb 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 122 | |
| 14 Dec 2025 | True | R1 - R12 SOFT |
12 | 94 |
| 30 Nov 2025 | True | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 124 |
| 10 Nov 2025 | True | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 128 |
| 02 Nov 2025 | True | R1 - R13 GOOD SOFT |R2 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 132 |
| 16 Oct 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 108 |
| 09 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 148 |
| 01 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 156 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ACLAIM (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $325,423 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $881,543 | ||
| AL KAZEEM (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $117,406 | 39 | 11% | 58 | 50 | $941,195 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| ARIZONA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $143,043 | 26 | 7% | 63 | 50 | $588,537 | ||
| BEST SOLUTION (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $133,683 | 43 | 12% | 89 | 50 | $1,332,918 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $205,682 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $823,055 | ||
| BURATINO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $79,090 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $512,769 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| CLODOVIL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $263,090 | 35 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $1,593,611 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| COULSTY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $88,715 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $551,207 | ||
| COURT CAVE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $131,591 | 38 | 11% | 94 | 50 | $955,442 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| FAR ABOVE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $133,605 | 38 | 11% | 65 | 50 | $729,469 | ||
| FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $73,231 | 32 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,017,048 | ||
| FRONTIERSMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $84,410 | 49 | 15% | 71 | 50 | $1,023,320 | ||
| GALILEO GOLD (GB) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $96,247 | 48 | 14% | 106 | 50 | $2,090,893 | ||
| GUSTAV KLIMT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $58,972 | 36 | 10% | 61 | 50 | $509,058 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| IFFRAAJ (GB) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $54,803 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,903,441 | ||
| INNS OF COURT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,284 | 29 | 8% | 76 | 50 | $717,715 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LAND FORCE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $64,631 | 19 | 5% | 65 | 50 | $400,669 | ||
| LIGHTNING SPEAR (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $102,662 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $799,714 | ||
| MASSAAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $622,553 | 42 | 12% | 58 | 50 | $3,062,550 | ||
| MAYSON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $112,340 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $595,199 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MINZAAL (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4 | $9,365 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4 | $9,365 | ||
| MOHAATHER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $66,762 | 37 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,262,629 | ||
| MUHAARAR (GB) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $263,267 | 35 | 10% | 87 | 50 | $1,629,638 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| PORTAMENTO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $78,560 | 6 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $89,259 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| SANDS OF MALI (FR) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $117,832 | 43 | 12% | 70 | 50 | $1,316,587 | ||
| SERGEI PROKOFIEV (CAN) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $118,816 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $913,154 | ||
| SIOUX NATION (USA) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $146,293 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $2,000,348 | ||
| SPACE BLUES (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $166,090 | 53 | 15% | 101 | 50 | $2,297,795 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| TASLEET (GB) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $212,907 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $793,351 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| ULTRA (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $234,221 | 35 | 10% | 66 | 50 | $1,171,741 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| WASHINGTON DC (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 18 | 50 | $99,808 | 40 | 11% | 96 | 50 | $2,138,257 | ||
| ZELZAL (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $154,658 | 45 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,759,973 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | CROWNBREAKER | $4,836 |
| MISS HAVISHAM | $0 | |
| WILD BLOSSOM | $0 | |
| CALEF | $0 | |
| Race 2 | SPEEDING BULLET | $1,911 |
| ACRISIUS | $1,910 | |
| BLUE LAKOTA | $1,462 | |
| HURT YOU NEVER | $1,179 | |
| KELDEO | $1,026 | |
| Race 3 | MAGIC BOY | $1,711 |
| MOUNT RUAPEHU | $1,675 | |
| RAFT UP | $1,633 | |
| CALL ME BETTY | $1,623 | |
| MR DREAMSELLER | $1,294 | |
| Race 4 | LOKI | $6,046 |
| LORD | $5,877 | |
| HAARAR | $2,331 | |
| AS FAST AS WIND | $1,853 | |
| CHARLIE DARLING | $1,566 | |
| Race 5 | WEZZEER | $3,334 |
| LUNAR MELODY | $1,268 | |
| DARK SOVEREIGN | $875 | |
| BLUE BOY JUNIOR | $614 | |
| GREAT PROFIT | $338 | |
| Race 6 | THANKFULLY SIMMY | $565 |
| MERESIDE PRINCESS | $497 | |
| SMOKER BELLAMY | $393 | |
| TOO DARN SPICY | $317 | |
| COBALT COMET | $215 | |
| Race 7 | THEY ALL KNOW ME | $1,241 |
| THIS FARH | $1,192 | |
| VINCE LE PRINCE | $1,009 | |
| NATIVE INSTINCT | $900 | |
| WISH THIS | $827 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMIE WAUGH | 49 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 38.5K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 643.8K |
| ANDREW MULLEN | 15 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 65K | 34 | 10% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 744.2K |
| CALLUM RODRIGUEZ | 14 | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 216.3K | 61 | 17% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1755.8K |
| CAM HARDIE | 13 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 29K | 25 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 432.8K |
| DALE SWIFT | 24 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 49.1K | 26 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 406.2K |
| DANIEL TUDHOPE | 24 | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 149.2K | 46 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 3260.9K |
| DAVID NOLAN | 0 | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 68.5K | 35 | 10% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 721.9K |
| DOUGIE COSTELLO | 0 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 94.6K | 28 | 8% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 629.7K |
| ETHAN TINDALL | 8 | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 174.4K | 26 | 11% | 55 | 23% | 244 | 577K |
| FAYE MCMANOMAN | 0 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.1K | 16 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 422.7K |
| JACK GARRITTY | 9 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 80.7K | 31 | 9% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 710.6K |
| JACK NICHOLLS | 1 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 111.4K | 30 | 10% | 68 | 23% | 300 | 710.8K |
| JAKE DICKSON | 0 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 106.5K | 8 | 10% | 15 | 18% | 84 | 148.3K |
| JAMES DOYLE | 2 | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 367.3K | 77 | 22% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 11053.6K |
| KEVIN STOTT | 7 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 182.4K | 45 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1822.6K |
| LAUREN YOUNG | 12 | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 130.7K | 29 | 13% | 46 | 20% | 226 | 661.9K |
| MARK WINN | 14 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 81.2K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 782.9K |
| MOHAMMED TABTI | 0 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 76.2K | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 622.2K |
| P J MCDONALD | 20 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 106.7K | 47 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1343.3K |
| PAUL MULRENNAN | 1 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 29 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 866.1K |
| RAY DAWSON | 1 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 239.9K | 46 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2032.6K |
| RHYS ELLIOTT | 22 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 95.1K | 14 | 4% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 485.5K |
| ROWAN SCOTT | 6 | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 186K | 43 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 969.2K |
| SEAN KIRRANE | 1 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 46.2K | 29 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 622.7K |
| TOM EAVES | 2 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 56.7K | 19 | 5% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 674.9K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 3 | RAN AMOK | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 4 | MR DREAMSELLER | [HOOD] | |
| 5 | COUNTING CARDS | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 8 | MOUNT RUAPEHU | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | IMPRESSOR | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 12 | FAN MAIL | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 13 | IRIS DANCER | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 4 | 3 | SWINGING LONDON | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 5 | ASHDOWN FOREST | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | CASCADE HALL | [HOOD] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | FREDDIE STEADY GO | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 8 | GREAT PROFIT | [HOOD] | |
| 11 | ROYAL SIZZLER | [HOOD] | |
| Race 6 | 2 | THANKFULLY SIMMY | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | COBALT COMET | [HOOD] | |
| 5 | SMOKER BELLAMY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | MERESIDE PRINCESS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | DANDY ORTON | [HOOD] | |
| Race 7 | 4 | THIS FARH | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 7 | VINCE LE PRINCE | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | BAY BREEZE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 10 | WISH THIS | [BLINKERS] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 7 | IMPERIAL GUARD | Hung right-handed. - 2025-10-20 GB - WOLVERHAMPTON AW |
| Race 3 | 4 | MR DREAMSELLER | Slowly away. - 2026-05-02 GB - THIRSK |
| Race 5 | 7 | GOLDEN HARVEST | Stumbled badly approximately 2 ½ furlongs out. - 2026-04-13 GB - LEICESTER |
| Race 6 | 5 | SMOKER BELLAMY | Weakened quickly. - 2026-04-23 GB - BEVERLEY |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1005m | 1 | 4 | 15.4 | 11 | 42.3 | 26 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 4 | 14.3 | 9 | 32.1 | 28 | |
| 3 | 5 | 17.9 | 12 | 42.9 | 28 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 15.4 | 8 | 30.8 | 26 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 7.4 | 11 | 40.7 | 27 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 4.0 | 9 | 36.0 | 25 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 17.4 | 9 | 39.1 | 23 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5.9 | 17 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 18.8 | 6 | 37.5 | 16 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 23.1 | 13 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| Race 3 | 1171m | 1 | 3 | 25.0 | 4 | 33.3 | 12 |
| 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 27.3 | 11 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 16.7 | 5 | 41.7 | 12 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 18.2 | 5 | 45.5 | 11 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 11.1 | 9 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 9.1 | 6 | 54.5 | 11 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 11.1 | 2 | 22.2 | 9 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 28.6 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 4 | 2845m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 5 | 1385m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 8 |
| Race 7 | 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 5 | 62.5 | 8 | |
| 3 | 3 | 42.9 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 28.6 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | ||
| Race 6 | 1566m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 36.4 | 11 |
| 2 | 3 | 27.3 | 5 | 45.5 | 11 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 1 | 9.1 | 11 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 10.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 10 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 22.2 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 11.1 | 4 | 44.4 | 9 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 2 | KELDEO | R3 POF 29/Apr |
| 10 | HARB | R2 GBAY 05/May | |
| Race 3 | 8 | MOUNT RUAPEHU | R1 CTK 11/May |
| 12 | FAN MAIL | R8 SWLAW 29/Apr | |
| Race 7 | 1 | NATIVE INSTINCT | R4 GBHM 03/May |