|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A D BROWN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.1K | 25 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 421K |
| ADRIAN KEATLEY | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 166.4K | 50 | 14% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1610.4K |
| ADRIAN NICHOLLS | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.7K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 701.1K |
| CHARLIE JOHNSTON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.8K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1128.3K |
| D W WHILLANS | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 162.8K | 40 | 11% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 690.8K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| EWAN WHILLANS | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 164.6K | 42 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 913.7K |
| GARY RUTHERFORD | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 56K | 16 | 8% | 51 | 24% | 211 | 242.8K |
| H PALMER | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 209.3K | 38 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 2025.5K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| JACK CHANNON | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 553.8K | 54 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2042.1K |
| JIM GOLDIE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 219.5K | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 774.6K |
| JOHN & SEAN QUINN | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 92.6K | 41 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1323.9K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MISS KATIE SCOTT | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.9K | 26 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 652.8K |
| MISS L A PERRATT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 497.8K |
| R M SMITH | 4 | 8% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 39.3K | 29 | 8% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 488.8K |
| REBECCA MENZIES | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 135.2K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 525K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| SIMON & ED CRISFORD | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 1675.9K | 59 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 5974.4K |
| STEPHEN HANLON | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 96.9K | 10 | 8% | 28 | 23% | 120 | 173.7K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
| TOM DASCOMBE | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 285.8K | 38 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1317.6K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3 | BEERWAH | 12 May 2026 | GB - BEVERLEY | 4U HCP 1005m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May 2026 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 144 | |
| 29 Sep 2025 | R1 - R21 SOFT |
21 | 156 | |
| 22 Sep 2025 | R1 - R21 SOFT |
21 | 144 | |
| 21 Sep 2025 | R1 - R21 SOFT |
21 | 153 | |
| 03 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R24 GOOD SOFT |
24 | 192 |
| 22 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R21 GOOD FIRM |
21 | 117 |
| 12 Aug 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |R3 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 153 | |
| 02 Aug 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 117 | |
| 18 Jul 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 153 | |
| 17 Jul 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 156 | |
| 12 Jul 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 141 | |
| 26 Jun 2025 | True | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 150 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ADAAY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $69,965 | 36 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $568,127 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $76,755 | 22 | 9% | 53 | 50 | $466,250 | ||
| AWTAAD (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $246,720 | 33 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $6,013,861 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BURATINO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $79,090 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $512,769 | ||
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $1,358,089 | ||
| CONDUIT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $79,813 | 30 | 9% | 80 | 50 | $828,266 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DAWN APPROACH (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $50,178 | 19 | 5% | 56 | 50 | $614,762 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| DUBAWI (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $382,632 | 44 | 13% | 89 | 50 | $4,114,748 | ||
| EL KABEIR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $42,829 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $506,212 | ||
| FASCINATING ROCK (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $273,405 | 37 | 11% | 88 | 50 | $1,347,136 | ||
| GLENEAGLES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $158,590 | 37 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $7,945,322 | ||
| GOLDEN HORN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $219,216 | 42 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $2,385,130 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| IFFRAAJ (GB) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $54,803 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,903,441 | ||
| INTELLO (GER) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $383,320 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $1,381,477 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KUROSHIO (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $60,535 | 44 | 13% | 69 | 50 | $830,532 | ||
| MASAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $100,729 | 37 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,100,670 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MONSIEUR BOND (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $68,904 | 42 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $627,348 | ||
| MUHAARAR (GB) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $263,267 | 35 | 10% | 87 | 50 | $1,629,638 | ||
| NANDO PARRADO (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $106,750 | 39 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $968,017 | ||
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,287,646 | ||
| PEARL SECRET (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $97,662 | 42 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $802,794 | ||
| PINATUBO (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $368,381 | 49 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $3,020,144 | ||
| RAVEN'S PASS (USA) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $130,789 | 36 | 10% | 64 | 50 | $1,007,606 | ||
| SANDS OF MALI (FR) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $117,832 | 43 | 12% | 70 | 50 | $1,316,587 | ||
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,802,878 | ||
| SEA THE MOON (GER) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $78,781 | 41 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $1,445,715 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SIXTIES ICON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $41,882 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $582,221 | ||
| SOLDIER'S CALL (GB) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $62,951 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,193,311 | ||
| SOTTSASS (FR) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $166,031 | 50 | 14% | 69 | 50 | $1,672,798 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| WITHOUT PAROLE (GB) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $161,061 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $1,776,549 | ||
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,850,451 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | THUNDERSTORM KATIE | $1,188 |
| BEERWAH | $1,119 | |
| SKI ANGEL | $1,012 | |
| THORNABY PEARL | $944 | |
| CLASSY CLARETS | $804 | |
| Race 2 | BOUTBLUMMINTIME | $604 |
| RICKY PUNTING | $507 | |
| HARLEY | $0 | |
| NORTH STAR KODI | $0 | |
| WAASIL | $0 | |
| Race 3 | HARRIET QUIMBY | $3,030 |
| GAELIC APPROACH | $1,475 | |
| MY BALLYQUINN | $1,056 | |
| Race 4 | ANTRIM | $4,725 |
| OURO PRETO | $3,949 | |
| TIERNAN | $3,409 | |
| HUMBLE SPARK | $2,711 | |
| ELSASS | $1,887 | |
| Race 5 | SALAM DUBAWI | $3,078 |
| QITAAL | $2,446 | |
| OBITO | $2,088 | |
| AUSTRIAN THEORY | $1,687 | |
| FLYING FLETCHER | $1,523 | |
| Race 6 | PICTURE PALACE | $2,197 |
| WELBURY | $2,183 | |
| DELINQUENT | $1,336 | |
| BORN A STAR | $889 | |
| PAROLE OFFICER | $838 | |
| Race 7 | PERFIDIA | $1,270 |
| HASHTAGNOTIONS | $1,056 | |
| UNCLE LIAM | $813 | |
| PENNY MOUNTAIN | $782 | |
| VELVET SKIES | $694 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX JARY | 4 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 29.7K | 32 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 550.5K |
| AMIE WAUGH | 47 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 38.5K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 643.8K |
| CALLUM RODRIGUEZ | 7 | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 216.3K | 61 | 17% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1755.8K |
| CONNOR BEASLEY | 16 | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 134.3K | 32 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 3487.2K |
| DAVID NOLAN | 8 | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 68.5K | 35 | 10% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 721.9K |
| ETHAN TINDALL | 6 | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 174.4K | 26 | 11% | 55 | 23% | 244 | 577K |
| GREG FAIRLEY | 19 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 103.9K | 36 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 425K |
| JACK NICHOLLS | 1 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 111.4K | 30 | 10% | 68 | 23% | 300 | 710.8K |
| JAKE DICKSON | 4 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 106.5K | 8 | 10% | 15 | 18% | 84 | 148.3K |
| MARK WINN | 9 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 81.2K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 782.9K |
| MOHAMMED TABTI | 6 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 76.2K | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 622.2K |
| OISIN ORR | 2 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 140.9K | 43 | 12% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1482.7K |
| PAUL MULRENNAN | 17 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 29 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 866.1K |
| PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN | 11 | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 176.1K | 51 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1212.4K |
| RHYS ELLIOTT | 17 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 95.1K | 14 | 4% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 485.5K |
| SAM JAMES | 14 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 159.3K | 54 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1906.2K |
| SHANE GRAY | 5 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 45 | 13% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1552.4K |
| SHAY FARMER | 56 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 17.1K | 17 | 7% | 42 | 19% | 227 | 440.8K |
| TOM KIELY-MARSHALL | 8 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 31 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 603K |
| WARREN FENTIMAN | 4 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 102.7K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 976.1K |
| WILLIAM PYLE | 11 | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 133.1K | 35 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 915.1K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | UNTIL DAWN | [HOOD] |
| 3 | BEERWAH | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | TARLAC | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | KYBER CRYSTAL | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | WEE MARY | [HOOD] | |
| 10 | SIXCOR | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | TIERNAN | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 2 | ANTRIM | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | HUMBLE SPARK | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | URBAN ROAD | [VISOR] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | OBITO | [HOOD] |
| 7 | DRAUPNIR | [HOOD] | |
| Race 6 | 2 | WELBURY | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 6 | DELINQUENT | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 7 | 2 | PISANELLO | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | PALLAS LORD | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 4 | HASHTAGNOTIONS | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | PERFIDIA | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | MILLBUIE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | NAKATOMI | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | APPROACHING DAWN | [HOOD] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 5 | 10 | NATURALIA | Denied a clear run inside the final furlong. - 2026-04-26 GB - MUSSELBURGH |
| Race 7 | 3 | PALLAS LORD | Hung right-handed. - 2026-03-17 GB - WOLVERHAMPTON AW |
| 10 | APPROACHING DAWN | Slipped leaving the stalls. - 2026-05-05 GB - AYR |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1011m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 44.4 | 9 |
| 2 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 22.2 | 6 | 66.7 | 9 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 28.6 | 5 | 71.4 | 7 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 2 | 1212m | 1 | 4 | 33.3 | 7 | 58.3 | 12 |
| 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 5 | 41.7 | 12 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 33.3 | 8 | 66.7 | 12 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 18.2 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 25.0 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 9.1 | 8 | 72.7 | 11 | ||
| Race 3 | 2226m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | |
| 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| Race 5 | 1842m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 |
| 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 6 | 1671m | 1 | 2 | 25.0 | 5 | 62.5 | 8 |
| Race 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 57.1 | 7 | |
| 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 12.5 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 25.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 7 | 5 | PERFIDIA | R3 RDC 20/Apr |