|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM KIRBY | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K |
| ARCHIE WATSON | 12 | 24% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 152.7K | 50 | 14% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1168.1K |
| B I CASE | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 90.8K | 30 | 9% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 575.1K |
| CAMILLA POULTON | 2 | 4% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 27.6K | 13 | 5% | 27 | 11% | 256 | 221.9K |
| CHARLIE JOHNSTON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.8K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1128.3K |
| DAVID LOUGHNANE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.5K | 36 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 685.3K |
| DAVID MENUISIER | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 372.7K | 37 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 2670.2K |
| DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 68.5K | 30 | 9% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 786.9K |
| ED DE GILES | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 27.4K | 24 | 7% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 465.7K |
| ED DUNLOP | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 85.4K | 37 | 11% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1340K |
| GEORGE SCOTT | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 690.9K | 62 | 18% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 3397.8K |
| J & S BEST | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 31.3K | 33 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 508.7K |
| J P OWEN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 127.3K | 57 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 944.2K |
| JACK MORLAND | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 86.9K | 24 | 11% | 46 | 22% | 211 | 425.2K |
| JAMES FANSHAWE | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 170K | 46 | 13% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 1726.1K |
| JOEY RAMSDEN | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 58.2K | 27 | 8% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 630.3K |
| JOSEPH PARR | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 54.7K | 34 | 10% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 574.9K |
| JULIA & SHELLEY BIRKETT | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 72.6K | 21 | 11% | 46 | 24% | 194 | 275.3K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| KATHY TURNER | 8 | 17% | 13 | 27% | 48 | 96.6K | 8 | 17% | 13 | 27% | 48 | 96.6K |
| M R HOAD | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 25.7K | 19 | 5% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 238.2K |
| MARCO BOTTI | 13 | 26% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 838.6K | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 3803.8K |
| MARK LOUGHNANE | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 53.7K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 461.3K |
| MARTIN DUNNE | 5 | 10% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 58.2K | 28 | 9% | 59 | 18% | 326 | 409.5K |
| MICHAEL APPLEBY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.4K | 50 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1504.8K |
| MISS S WEST | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 100.8K | 39 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 774.4K |
| MRS L J MONGAN | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 40.5K | 14 | 4% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 314K |
| MRS L RICHARDS | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 87.1K | 48 | 14% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 688.4K |
| NICK SCHOLFIELD | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 253.5K | 20 | 17% | 27 | 23% | 119 | 466.9K |
| OLIVER COLE | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 91.6K | 9 | 9% | 27 | 28% | 97 | 496.9K |
| OLLIE SANGSTER | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 333.1K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1071.4K |
| P PHELAN | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 65.4K | 23 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 431.5K |
| R HUGHES | 3 | 6% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 155.4K | 42 | 12% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2537.5K |
| R M BECKETT | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 176K | 60 | 17% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 3312.8K |
| RICHARD HANNON JR | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 242.5K | 48 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1414.1K |
| RICHARD SPENCER | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 103.9K | 42 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2011.7K |
| ROGER TEAL | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 77.4K | 35 | 10% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1673.1K |
| S C WILLIAMS | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 207.8K | 50 | 14% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1806.3K |
| S P C WOODS | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 131.5K | 34 | 10% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 764.8K |
| SCOTT DIXON | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 59.2K | 24 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 482K |
| SEAMUS MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 117.6K | 20 | 6% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 632.8K |
| TONY CARROLL | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 102.3K | 39 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 624.3K |
| W B STONE | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 103.1K | 37 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 669.1K |
| W J GREATREX | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 119.3K | 51 | 15% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1184.4K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May 2026 | True | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 120 |
| 09 May 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 100 | |
| 30 Apr 2026 | R1 - R16 STANDARD |
16 | 140 | |
| 28 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 122 | |
| 27 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 122 | |
| 27 Apr 2026 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 20 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 110 | |
| 14 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 120 |
| 03 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 182 | |
| 27 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 130 | |
| 25 Mar 2026 | True | R1 - R18 STANDARD |
18 | 172 |
| 20 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 112 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACLAIM (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $325,423 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $881,543 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $741,142 | ||
| BAYSIDE BOY (IRE) | 1 | 25% | 3 | 4 | $23,489 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 4 | $23,489 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $1,358,089 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| DARIYAN (FR) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $126,459 | 32 | 9% | 73 | 50 | $849,416 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DAWN APPROACH (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $50,178 | 19 | 5% | 56 | 50 | $614,762 | ||
| GHAIYYATH (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 50 | $757,429 | 51 | 15% | 89 | 50 | $4,897,726 | ||
| HAVANA GOLD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $89,230 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $762,233 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LAND FORCE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $64,631 | 19 | 5% | 65 | 50 | $400,669 | ||
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $696,986 | ||
| MASAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $100,729 | 37 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,100,670 | ||
| MAYSON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $112,340 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $595,199 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MUKHADRAM (GB) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $55,202 | 40 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $393,353 | ||
| NATHANIEL (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $182,179 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $1,208,701 | ||
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,287,646 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,400,957 | ||
| OUTSTRIP (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $113,168 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $705,734 | ||
| PALACE PIER (GB) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $146,911 | 35 | 11% | 79 | 50 | $1,803,685 | ||
| POWER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $175,963 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,124,231 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,802,878 | ||
| SIXTIES ICON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $41,882 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $582,221 | ||
| STARMAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $118,483 | 45 | 13% | 98 | 50 | $1,216,573 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| TAMAYUZ (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $75,467 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $1,090,216 | ||
| TELESCOPE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $40,134 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $495,355 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| TWILIGHT SON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $83,426 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $943,077 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | DANCING TIGER | $2,010 |
| CELESTIAS COMET | $1,695 | |
| PREMIER | $1,661 | |
| BOBACIOUS | $1,558 | |
| KING'S HAND | $1,205 | |
| Race 2 | REGALLY BLONDE | $1,314 |
| SMOKEY MALONE | $1,175 | |
| BALGOWAN | $837 | |
| CHARLES MORIN | $797 | |
| LUNAR POWER | $751 | |
| Race 3 | NOTABLE DREAM | $1,268 |
| BIN WAARY | $634 | |
| DASHING DIGGER | $0 | |
| ENCOUNTER | $0 | |
| RAFE'S DA MAN | $0 | |
| Race 4 | BEHIKE | $3,968 |
| RAILWAYMAN | $3,334 | |
| RAY MON DOUGH | $1,701 | |
| ELITE APPROACH | $634 | |
| JEAN'S BOY | $0 | |
| Race 5 | TWILIGHT JET | $1,592 |
| PROFIT STREET | $1,449 | |
| NO RETURN | $1,389 | |
| TRAVEL AGENT | $1,326 | |
| SPENDMORE LANE | $1,032 | |
| Race 6 | LIFE AFTER LOVE | $1,467 |
| SOLAR INVINCIBLE | $1,160 | |
| ADALIDA | $1,030 | |
| ENTER SANDMAN | $990 | |
| RED SNAPPER | $973 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA PINNA | 14 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.7K | 11 | 8% | 28 | 20% | 141 | 198.5K |
| ASHLEY LEWIS | 2 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 79.4K | 36 | 13% | 60 | 21% | 280 | 670.6K |
| BEN FFRENCH DAVIS | 24 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 48.9K | 26 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 516.1K |
| CLIFFORD LEE | 1 | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 752.2K | 57 | 16% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 4772.1K |
| DAVID EGAN | 7 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 155.2K | 37 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2418.3K |
| FINLEY MARSH | 7 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 60.8K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 772.2K |
| GEORGE DOWNING | 5 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 84.6K | 23 | 7% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 595.6K |
| GEORGE WOOD | 3 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 65.2K | 33 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 858.2K |
| HECTOR CROUCH | 3 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 121.9K | 64 | 18% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 1354.6K |
| JACK DACE | 8 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 59.4K | 32 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 775.9K |
| JAMES GLENNON | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 20% | 20 | 9.9K | 0 | 0% | 4 | 20% | 20 | 9.9K |
| LAURA COUGHLAN | 28 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 40K | 23 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 433.6K |
| MARCO GHIANI | 9 | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 237.2K | 48 | 14% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1674.9K |
| MIKKEL MORTENSEN | 42 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 58.3K | 18 | 7% | 48 | 18% | 272 | 343.4K |
| OLIVER HOODLESS | 3 | 1 | 12% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 8K | 1 | 12% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 8K |
| OLIVIA TUBB | 4 | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 114.4K | 25 | 13% | 57 | 29% | 197 | 419.5K |
| OWEN LEWIS | 12 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 59.9K | 21 | 9% | 49 | 20% | 241 | 369.7K |
| ROBBIE DOWNEY | 11 | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 174K | 48 | 14% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1309.1K |
| ROSE DAWES | 15 | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 91.1K | 46 | 13% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 827.1K |
| ROSS COAKLEY | 17 | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 28.1K | 22 | 6% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 583.6K |
| RYAN MOORE | 1 | 13 | 26% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 658.2K | 97 | 28% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 21145.1K |
| SEAN LEVEY | 7 | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 216.6K | 43 | 12% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 1413.3K |
| TYLER HEARD | 80 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 38.8K | 21 | 6% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 545.9K |
| WILLIAM CARSON | 2 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 79.4K | 38 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 577K |
| WILLIAM COX | 8 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 29.2K | 11 | 3% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 409.7K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | PRIMO LARA | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | DANCING TIGER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | KING'S HAND | [HOOD] | |
| 8 | PANAMA BLACK | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | LUNAR POWER | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | SMOKEY MALONE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 4 | REGALLY BLONDE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | CHERRY COLA | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | CHARLES MORIN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | CAPONE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | SMITH | [VISOR] | |
| 10 | HIGH FAVOUR | [HOOD] | |
| Race 4 | 3 | RAY MON DOUGH | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| Race 5 | 1 | WHENTHEDEALINSDONE | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 4 | SPENDMORE LANE | [EYESHIELDS] | |
| 6 | TRAVEL AGENT | [EYESHIELDS] | |
| 8 | PROFIT STREET | [VISOR] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | ENTER SANDMAN | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 2 | TIE FIGHTER | [VISOR] | |
| 5 | SOLAR INVINCIBLE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | VIKING GLORY | [HOOD, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 7 | RED SNAPPER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | BEACH PARTEE | [VISOR] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 3 | RAY MON DOUGH | Hung badly left-handed. - 2026-04-30 GB - KEMPTON PARK AW |
| Race 5 | 2 | HEDGE FUND | Slow away. - 2026-05-04 GB - BEVERLEY |
| Race 6 | 6 | VIKING GLORY | Jumped awkwardly from the stalls. - 2026-05-04 GB - WINDSOR |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2011m | 1 | 8 | 33.3 | 15 | 62.5 | 24 |
| 2 | 5 | 17.9 | 13 | 46.4 | 28 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 11.5 | 11 | 42.3 | 26 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 8.0 | 10 | 40.0 | 25 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 8.3 | 7 | 29.2 | 24 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 4.5 | 9 | 40.9 | 22 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 33.3 | 12 | 66.7 | 18 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 16.7 | 12 | ||
| Race 3 | 1408m | 1 | 5 | 9.1 | 21 | 38.2 | 55 |
| 2 | 13 | 21.3 | 29 | 47.5 | 61 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 9.7 | 25 | 40.3 | 62 | ||
| 4 | 9 | 15.0 | 23 | 38.3 | 60 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 13.0 | 23 | 42.6 | 54 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 15.8 | 26 | 45.6 | 57 | ||
| Race 4 | 1207m | 1 | 8 | 19.0 | 19 | 45.2 | 42 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 9 | 22.0 | 41 | |
| 3 | 6 | 14.0 | 19 | 44.2 | 43 | ||
| 4 | 10 | 20.8 | 24 | 50.0 | 48 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 16.3 | 17 | 39.5 | 43 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 7.0 | 18 | 41.9 | 43 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 8.6 | 11 | 31.4 | 35 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 9.7 | 13 | 41.9 | 31 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 8.7 | 4 | 17.4 | 23 | ||
| Race 6 | 1002m | 1 | 2 | 18.2 | 7 | 63.6 | 11 |
| 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 5 | 50.0 | 10 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 16.7 | 4 | 33.3 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 10.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 10 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 3 | RAY MON DOUGH | R3 KPTAW 30/Apr |
| Race 5 | 8 | PROFIT STREET | R7 LGDAW 14/Apr |
| Race 6 | 8 | YES WALIIM | R1 WSR 04/May |